25 Apr 19:00 |
AC Estudiantes
ACE
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Pato
Pato
|
|
26 Apr 19:00 |
NoPS
NoPS
|
|
4 - 2
|
|
Ylöjärvi United FC
Ylöjärvi United FC
|
|
27 Apr 14:00 |
TP-49
TP-49
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
Tampere United/2
Tampere United/2
|
|
28 Apr 16:00 |
PP-70
PP-70
|
|
0 - 5
|
|
FC Haka j.
HakaJ
|
|
2 May 19:00 |
TP-T
TP-T
|
|
6 - 0
|
|
TP-49
TP-49
|
|
3 May 18:00 |
FC Haka j.
HakaJ
|
|
6 - 0
|
|
NoPS
NoPS
|
|
4 May 15:30 |
Ylöjärvi United FC
Ylöjärvi United FC
|
|
5 - 2
|
|
Loiske
Loi
|
|
5 May 15:00 |
Tampere United/2
Tampere United/2
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
AC Estudiantes
ACE
|
|
9 May 19:00 |
PP-70
PP-70
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Loiske
Loi
|
|
10 May 18:00 |
Pato
Pato
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
NoPS
NoPS
|
|
10 May 19:00 |
AC Estudiantes
ACE
|
|
6 - 1
|
|
TP-49
TP-49
|
|
11 May 15:30 |
Ylöjärvi United FC
Ylöjärvi United FC
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
Tampere United/2
Tampere United/2
|
|
14 May 18:00 |
FC Haka j.
HakaJ
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
Tampere United/2
Tampere United/2
|
|
16 May 19:00 |
TP-T
TP-T
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Ylöjärvi United FC
Ylöjärvi United FC
|
|
17 May 19:00 |
NoPS
NoPS
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
PP-70
PP-70
|
|
18 May 13:00 |
Loiske
Loi
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
AC Estudiantes
ACE
|
|
18 May 14:00 |
TP-49
TP-49
|
|
3 - 3
|
|
Pato
Pato
|
|
23 May 18:00 |
FC Haka j.
HakaJ
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
TP-T
TP-T
|
|
23 May 19:00 |
AC Estudiantes
ACE
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
Ylöjärvi United FC
Ylöjärvi United FC
|
|
24 May 18:00 |
NoPS
NoPS
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Tampere United/2
Tampere United/2
|
|
24 May 18:00 |
Pato
Pato
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Loiske
Loi
|
|
25 May 14:00 |
TP-49
TP-49
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
PP-70
PP-70
|
|
30 May 19:00 |
AC Estudiantes
ACE
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
NoPS
NoPS
|
|
30 May 19:15 |
Ylöjärvi United FC
Ylöjärvi United FC
|
|
4 - 0
|
|
FC Haka j.
HakaJ
|
|
31 May 18:00 |
Loiske
Loi
|
|
1 - 4
|
|
Tampere United/2
Tampere United/2
|
|
4 Jun 18:00 |
FC Haka j.
HakaJ
|
|
2 - 4
|
|
Loiske
Loi
|
|
4 Jun 19:00 |
NoPS
NoPS
|
|
5 - 2
|
|
TP-49
TP-49
|
|
6 Jun 17:30 |
PP-70
PP-70
|
|
4 - 5
|
|
AC Estudiantes
ACE
|
|
8 Jun 14:00 |
Pato
Pato
|
|
0 - 6
|
|
Ylöjärvi United FC
Ylöjärvi United FC
|
|
9 Jun 15:00 |
Tampere United/2
Tampere United/2
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
TP-T
TP-T
|
|
11 Jun 18:00 |
FC Haka j.
HakaJ
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
AC Estudiantes
ACE
|
|
13 Jun 18:00 |
TP-T
TP-T
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
NoPS
NoPS
|
|
14 Jun 18:00 |
Loiske
Loi
|
|
4 - 0
|
|
TP-49
TP-49
|
|
15 Jun 12:00 |
Pato
Pato
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Tampere United/2
Tampere United/2
|
|
15 Jun 13:30 |
Ylöjärvi United FC
Ylöjärvi United FC
|
|
4 - 2
|
|
PP-70
PP-70
|
|
19 Jun 17:00 |
FC Haka j.
HakaJ
|
|
5 - 2
|
|
TP-49
TP-49
|
|
19 Jun 17:30 |
PP-70
PP-70
|
|
1 - 6
|
|
TP-T
TP-T
|
|
27 Jun 17:30 |
PP-70
PP-70
|
|
2 - 7
|
|
Tampere United/2
Tampere United/2
|
|
27 Jun 19:00 |
AC Estudiantes
ACE
|
|
0 - 4
|
|
TP-T
TP-T
|
|
28 Jun 18:00 |
NoPS
NoPS
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
Loiske
Loi
|
|
29 Jun 13:00 |
Pato
Pato
|
|
2 - 4
|
|
FC Haka j.
HakaJ
|
|
29 Jun 14:00 |
TP-49
TP-49
|
|
0 - 4
|
|
Ylöjärvi United FC
Ylöjärvi United FC
|
|
3 Jul 18:00 |
Loiske
Loi
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
TP-T
TP-T
|
|
23 Jul 18:00 |
FC Haka j.
HakaJ
|
|
6 - 2
|
|
PP-70
PP-70
|
|
25 Jul 18:00 |
TP-T
TP-T
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Loiske
Loi
|
|
25 Jul 18:00 |
Pato
Pato
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
AC Estudiantes
ACE
|
|
27 Jul 13:30 |
Ylöjärvi United FC
Ylöjärvi United FC
|
|
0 - 7
|
|
NoPS
NoPS
|
|
27 Jul 17:00 |
Tampere United/2
Tampere United/2
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
TP-49
TP-49
|
|
1 Aug 17:30 |
PP-70
PP-70
|
|
4 - 1
|
|
Pato
Pato
|
|
1 Aug 17:30 |
AC Estudiantes
ACE
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
Tampere United/2
Tampere United/2
|
|
2 Aug 18:00 |
Loiske
Loi
|
|
3 - 4
|
|
Ylöjärvi United FC
Ylöjärvi United FC
|
|
2 Aug 18:00 |
NoPS
NoPS
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
FC Haka j.
HakaJ
|
|
3 Aug 14:00 |
TP-49
TP-49
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
TP-T
TP-T
|
|
6 Aug 18:30 |
Pato
Pato
|
|
4 - 3
|
|
PP-70
PP-70
|
|
8 Aug 18:00 |
TP-T
TP-T
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
FC Haka j.
HakaJ
|
|
9 Aug 18:00 |
Loiske
Loi
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
PP-70
PP-70
|
|
9 Aug 18:00 |
NoPS
NoPS
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Pato
Pato
|
|
10 Aug 14:00 |
TP-49
TP-49
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
AC Estudiantes
ACE
|
|
11 Aug 15:00 |
Tampere United/2
Tampere United/2
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Ylöjärvi United FC
Ylöjärvi United FC
|
|
15 Aug 17:30 |
PP-70
PP-70
|
|
1 - 4
|
|
NoPS
NoPS
|
|
15 Aug 17:30 |
AC Estudiantes
ACE
|
|
6 - 5
|
|
Loiske
Loi
|
|
15 Aug 19:10 |
Ylöjärvi United FC
Ylöjärvi United FC
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
TP-T
TP-T
|
|
17 Aug 12:00 |
Tampere United/2
Tampere United/2
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
FC Haka j.
HakaJ
|
|
17 Aug 14:00 |
Pato
Pato
|
|
2 - 4
|
|
TP-49
TP-49
|
|
22 Aug 17:30 |
TP-T
TP-T
|
|
-
|
|
PP-70
PP-70
|
|
23 Aug 18:00 |
Loiske
Loi
|
|
-
|
|
Pato
Pato
|
|
24 Aug 13:30 |
Ylöjärvi United FC
Ylöjärvi United FC
|
|
-
|
|
AC Estudiantes
ACE
|
|
24 Aug 14:00 |
TP-49
TP-49
|
|
-
|
|
FC Haka j.
HakaJ
|
|
24 Aug 15:00 |
Tampere United/2
Tampere United/2
|
|
-
|
|
NoPS
NoPS
|
|
29 Aug 17:30 |
PP-70
PP-70
|
|
-
|
|
TP-49
TP-49
|
|
30 Aug 17:00 |
NoPS
NoPS
|
|
-
|
|
AC Estudiantes
ACE
|
|
31 Aug 13:00 |
Tampere United/2
Tampere United/2
|
|
-
|
|
Loiske
Loi
|
|
31 Aug 14:00 |
Pato
Pato
|
|
-
|
|
TP-T
TP-T
|
|
31 Aug 16:00 |
FC Haka j.
HakaJ
|
|
-
|
|
Ylöjärvi United FC
Ylöjärvi United FC
|
|
5 Sep 17:30 |
TP-T
TP-T
|
|
-
|
|
Tampere United/2
Tampere United/2
|
|
6 Sep 19:00 |
AC Estudiantes
ACE
|
|
-
|
|
PP-70
PP-70
|
|
7 Sep 13:00 |
Loiske
Loi
|
|
-
|
|
FC Haka j.
HakaJ
|
|
7 Sep 13:30 |
Ylöjärvi United FC
Ylöjärvi United FC
|
|
-
|
|
Pato
Pato
|
|
7 Sep 14:00 |
TP-49
TP-49
|
|
-
|
|
NoPS
NoPS
|
|
14 Sep 14:00 |
TP-T
TP-T
|
|
-
|
|
Pato
Pato
|
|
19 Sep 19:00 |
PP-70
PP-70
|
|
-
|
|
Ylöjärvi United FC
Ylöjärvi United FC
|
|
20 Sep 19:00 |
AC Estudiantes
ACE
|
|
-
|
|
FC Haka j.
HakaJ
|
|
21 Sep 13:00 |
Tampere United/2
Tampere United/2
|
|
-
|
|
Pato
Pato
|
|
21 Sep 14:00 |
TP-49
TP-49
|
|
-
|
|
Loiske
Loi
|
|
21 Sep 14:00 |
NoPS
NoPS
|
|
-
|
|
TP-T
TP-T
|
|
28 Sep 13:00 |
TP-T
TP-T
|
|
-
|
|
AC Estudiantes
ACE
|
|
28 Sep 13:00 |
Tampere United/2
Tampere United/2
|
|
-
|
|
PP-70
PP-70
|
|
28 Sep 13:00 |
Loiske
Loi
|
|
-
|
|
NoPS
NoPS
|
|
28 Sep 13:30 |
Ylöjärvi United FC
Ylöjärvi United FC
|
|
-
|
|
TP-49
TP-49
|
|
28 Sep 14:00 |
FC Haka j.
HakaJ
|
|
-
|
|
Pato
Pato
|
|