Denmark - DBU Sjællandsserien Pulje 2 - 2020/2021
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
1 Sep 19:00 |
Næstved I.F.
NIF
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Herlufsholm GF
HGF
|
|
4 Sep 18:30 |
Gørslev IF
GSIF
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
5 Sep 13:30 |
Væggerløse
VGL
|
|
4 - 7
|
|
NFB
NFB
|
|
5 Sep 13:30 |
FC Nakskov
Nakskov
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
LUIF
LUIF
|
|
5 Sep 14:00 |
Haslev FC
HFC
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
Nykøbing FC I
NYK I
|
|
5 Sep 15:00 |
Tuse IF
TUS
|
|
5 - 1
|
|
Køge BK
KBK
|
|
6 Sep 14:00 |
Solrød FC
SFC
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
19 Sep 12:00 |
Næstved I.F.
NIF
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
19 Sep 13:30 |
Væggerløse
VGL
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
Gørslev IF
GSIF
|
|
19 Sep 13:30 |
FC Nakskov
Nakskov
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Køge BK
KBK
|
|
19 Sep 14:00 |
Solrød FC
SFC
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
19 Sep 14:00 |
Haslev FC
HFC
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
NFB
NFB
|
|
19 Sep 15:00 |
Tuse IF
TUS
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Nykøbing FC I
NYK I
|
|
19 Sep 15:30 |
LUIF
LUIF
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Herlufsholm GF
HGF
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
29 Sep 19:00 |
Næstved I.F.
NIF
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
2 Oct 19:00 |
Køge BK
KBK
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Nykøbing FC I
NYK I
|
|
3 Oct 13:30 |
FC Nakskov
Nakskov
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Herlufsholm GF
HGF
|
|
3 Oct 14:00 |
Solrød FC
SFC
|
|
4 - 1
|
|
Væggerløse
VGL
|
|
3 Oct 14:00 |
Haslev FC
HFC
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Gørslev IF
GSIF
|
|
3 Oct 15:00 |
Tuse IF
TUS
|
|
6 - 0
|
|
NFB
NFB
|
|
3 Oct 15:30 |
LUIF
LUIF
|
|
1 - 4
|
|
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
18 Aug 19:00 |
Næstved I.F.
NIF
|
|
5 - 0
|
|
LUIF
LUIF
|
|
21 Aug 19:00 |
Gørslev IF
GSIF
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
22 Aug 13:30 |
Væggerløse
VGL
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Nykøbing FC I
NYK I
|
|
22 Aug 13:30 |
FC Nakskov
Nakskov
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Tuse IF
TUS
|
|
22 Aug 14:00 |
Solrød FC
SFC
|
|
5 - 0
|
|
Herlufsholm GF
HGF
|
|
22 Aug 14:00 |
Haslev FC
HFC
|
|
5 - 0
|
|
Køge BK
KBK
|
|
26 Aug 18:30 |
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
NFB
NFB
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
13 Oct 19:00 |
Næstved I.F.
NIF
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Væggerløse
VGL
|
|
16 Oct 18:30 |
Herlufsholm GF
HGF
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
16 Oct 19:00 |
Køge BK
KBK
|
|
5 - 3
|
|
NFB
NFB
|
|
17 Oct 13:30 |
FC Nakskov
Nakskov
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Nykøbing FC I
NYK I
|
|
17 Oct 14:00 |
Haslev FC
HFC
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
Solrød FC
SFC
|
|
17 Oct 15:00 |
Tuse IF
TUS
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Gørslev IF
GSIF
|
|
17 Oct 15:30 |
LUIF
LUIF
|
|
0 - 4
|
|
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
10 Oct 12:00 |
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Køge BK
KBK
|
|
10 Oct 12:00 |
Gørslev IF
GSIF
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
Næstved I.F.
NIF
|
|
10 Oct 13:00 |
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Tuse IF
TUS
|
|
10 Oct 13:00 |
Nykøbing FC I
NYK I
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Herlufsholm GF
HGF
|
|
10 Oct 13:30 |
Væggerløse
VGL
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
Haslev FC
HFC
|
|
10 Oct 14:00 |
Solrød FC
SFC
|
|
8 - 2
|
|
FC Nakskov
Nakskov
|
|
10 Oct 15:30 |
NFB
NFB
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
LUIF
LUIF
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
28 Aug 18:30 |
Herlufsholm GF
HGF
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Haslev FC
HFC
|
|
28 Aug 19:00 |
Køge BK
KBK
|
|
0 - 4
|
|
Næstved I.F.
NIF
|
|
29 Aug 11:00 |
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
Væggerløse
VGL
|
|
29 Aug 12:00 |
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
5 - 0
|
|
FC Nakskov
Nakskov
|
|
29 Aug 13:00 |
Nykøbing FC I
NYK I
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Solrød FC
SFC
|
|
29 Aug 15:30 |
LUIF
LUIF
|
|
2 - 4
|
|
Tuse IF
TUS
|
|
29 Aug 15:45 |
NFB
NFB
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Gørslev IF
GSIF
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
14 Aug 18:30 |
Herlufsholm GF
HGF
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Væggerløse
VGL
|
|
14 Aug 19:00 |
Køge BK
KBK
|
|
1 - 4
|
|
Solrød FC
SFC
|
|
15 Aug 12:00 |
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
3 - 3
|
|
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
15 Aug 15:00 |
Tuse IF
TUS
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Næstved I.F.
NIF
|
|
15 Aug 15:30 |
LUIF
LUIF
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Haslev FC
HFC
|
|
15 Aug 15:30 |
NFB
NFB
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
FC Nakskov
Nakskov
|
|
17 Aug 19:00 |
Nykøbing FC I
NYK I
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Gørslev IF
GSIF
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
11 Sep 18:00 |
Gørslev IF
GSIF
|
|
9 - 0
|
|
FC Nakskov
Nakskov
|
|
11 Sep 18:00 |
Køge BK
KBK
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
LUIF
LUIF
|
|
11 Sep 18:30 |
Herlufsholm GF
HGF
|
|
1 - 4
|
|
Tuse IF
TUS
|
|
12 Sep 12:00 |
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
4 - 0
|
|
Haslev FC
HFC
|
|
12 Sep 13:00 |
Nykøbing FC I
NYK I
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
Næstved I.F.
NIF
|
|
12 Sep 13:00 |
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
6 - 0
|
|
Væggerløse
VGL
|
|
12 Sep 15:30 |
NFB
NFB
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
Solrød FC
SFC
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
25 Sep 18:30 |
Herlufsholm GF
HGF
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Køge BK
KBK
|
|
26 Sep 12:00 |
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
2 - 4
|
|
Tuse IF
TUS
|
|
26 Sep 12:00 |
Gørslev IF
GSIF
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
Solrød FC
SFC
|
|
26 Sep 13:00 |
Nykøbing FC I
NYK I
|
|
6 - 1
|
|
LUIF
LUIF
|
|
26 Sep 13:00 |
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
7 - 1
|
|
Haslev FC
HFC
|
|
26 Sep 13:30 |
Væggerløse
VGL
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
FC Nakskov
Nakskov
|
|
26 Sep 15:30 |
NFB
NFB
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
Næstved I.F.
NIF
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
24 Oct 12:00 |
Slagelse B&I
SglseI
|
|
7 - 3
|
|
Nykøbing FC I
NYK I
|
|
24 Oct 12:00 |
Gørslev IF
GSIF
|
|
10 - 2
|
|
LUIF
LUIF
|
|
24 Oct 13:00 |
Ringsted IF
RIF
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Køge BK
KBK
|
|
24 Oct 14:00 |
Solrød FC
SFC
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Næstved I.F.
NIF
|
|
24 Oct 15:30 |
Væggerløse
VGL
|
|
2 - 6
|
|
Tuse IF
TUS
|
|
24 Oct 15:30 |
NFB
NFB
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
Herlufsholm GF
HGF
|
|