Brazil - Paulista (A-1) - 2024
-
1
-
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Jan 21:15 RB Bragantino BRA 0 - 1 Água Santa AGU 20 Jan 22:00 Botafogo SP BSP 0 - 1 Santos SAN 21 Jan 00:00 São Paulo SPA 3 - 1 Santo André SAA 21 Jan 00:15 Ponte Preta PPR 1 - 1 Mirassol MIR 21 Jan 20:00 Novorizontino NOV 1 - 1 Palmeiras PAL 21 Jan 20:00 São Bernardo FC BER 2 - 0 Ituano ITU 21 Jan 22:00 Corinthians COR 1 - 0 Guarani de Campinas GUA 21 Jan 22:00 Inter de Limeira ILI 2 - 3 Portuguesa SP POR -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Feb 20:00 Ituano ITU 0 - 1 RB Bragantino BRA 24 Feb 20:00 Novorizontino NOV 1 - 0 Água Santa AGU 24 Feb 22:00 Palmeiras PAL 3 - 1 Mirassol MIR 24 Feb 22:00 Santo André SAA 0 - 0 Inter de Limeira ILI 25 Feb 15:00 Santos SAN 2 - 1 São Bernardo FC BER 25 Feb 22:00 Botafogo SP BSP 2 - 1 Portuguesa SP POR 25 Feb 22:00 Guarani de Campinas GUA 1 - 1 São Paulo SPA 26 Feb 00:00 Corinthians COR 0 - 1 Ponte Preta PPR -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Jan 21:15 RB Bragantino BRA 1 - 1 Botafogo SP BSP 27 Jan 22:00 São Paulo SPA 1 - 0 Portuguesa SP POR 28 Jan 00:00 Ituano ITU 0 - 3 Guarani de Campinas GUA 28 Jan 00:00 São Bernardo FC BER 1 - 0 Corinthians COR 28 Jan 20:00 Ponte Preta PPR 0 - 0 Inter de Limeira ILI 28 Jan 22:00 Palmeiras PAL 2 - 1 Santos SAN 28 Jan 23:00 Mirassol MIR 1 - 1 Novorizontino NOV 28 Jan 23:00 Santo André SAA 0 - 0 Água Santa AGU -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Mar 22:00 Palmeiras PAL 1 - 0 Botafogo SP BSP 9 Mar 22:00 Santos SAN 3 - 2 Inter de Limeira ILI 10 Mar 20:00 Água Santa AGU 0 - 0 Corinthians COR 10 Mar 20:00 Guarani de Campinas GUA 1 - 0 RB Bragantino BRA 10 Mar 20:00 Ituano ITU 2 - 3 São Paulo SPA 10 Mar 20:00 Mirassol MIR 0 - 2 São Bernardo FC BER 10 Mar 20:00 Novorizontino NOV 2 - 0 Portuguesa SP POR 10 Mar 20:00 Santo André SAA 1 - 0 Ponte Preta PPR -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Feb 23:00 Ituano ITU 1 - 1 Mirassol MIR 14 Feb 23:30 São Paulo SPA 0 - 1 Santos SAN 15 Feb 01:30 RB Bragantino BRA 1 - 0 Ponte Preta PPR 15 Feb 01:35 Botafogo SP BSP 1 - 4 Corinthians COR 15 Feb 23:00 Inter de Limeira ILI 3 - 1 Novorizontino NOV 15 Feb 23:30 Guarani de Campinas GUA 2 - 2 Santo André SAA 15 Feb 23:30 São Bernardo FC BER 0 - 1 Palmeiras PAL 16 Feb 01:30 Portuguesa SP POR 1 - 1 Água Santa AGU -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Jan 23:30 Mirassol MIR 1 - 1 São Paulo SPA 24 Jan 01:30 Água Santa AGU 0 - 1 Botafogo SP BSP 24 Jan 23:30 Ituano ITU 1 - 0 Corinthians COR 24 Jan 23:30 Portuguesa SP POR 1 - 2 RB Bragantino BRA 25 Jan 01:30 Guarani de Campinas GUA 0 - 0 São Bernardo FC BER 25 Jan 01:35 Palmeiras PAL 3 - 2 Inter de Limeira ILI 25 Jan 23:30 Santos SAN 3 - 1 Ponte Preta PPR 26 Jan 01:00 Santo André SAA 0 - 0 Novorizontino NOV -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Mar 22:30 Botafogo SP BSP 1 - 1 Guarani de Campinas GUA 2 Mar 20:00 Corinthians COR 3 - 2 Santo André SAA 2 Mar 22:00 Portuguesa SP POR 1 - 0 Mirassol MIR 3 Mar 00:00 Inter de Limeira ILI 2 - 0 Ituano ITU 3 Mar 20:00 São Bernardo FC BER 2 - 0 Água Santa AGU 3 Mar 21:00 Ponte Preta PPR 1 - 1 Novorizontino NOV 3 Mar 22:00 RB Bragantino BRA 1 - 0 Santos SAN 4 Mar 00:00 São Paulo SPA 1 - 1 Palmeiras PAL -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Jan 23:30 Corinthians COR 1 - 2 São Paulo SPA 31 Jan 23:30 RB Bragantino BRA 0 - 1 Palmeiras PAL 31 Jan 23:30 Portuguesa SP POR 0 - 2 Ponte Preta PPR 1 Feb 01:35 Água Santa AGU 0 - 1 Santos SAN 1 Feb 01:35 Guarani de Campinas GUA 2 - 3 Mirassol MIR 1 Feb 23:00 Botafogo SP BSP 1 - 0 Santo André SAA 1 Feb 23:00 Inter de Limeira ILI 2 - 0 São Bernardo FC BER 1 Feb 23:00 Novorizontino NOV 2 - 0 Ituano ITU -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Feb 23:00 Botafogo SP BSP 0 - 3 Ponte Preta PPR 7 Feb 23:30 Santos SAN 1 - 0 Corinthians COR 8 Feb 01:00 Novorizontino NOV 0 - 2 RB Bragantino BRA 8 Feb 01:30 São Bernardo FC BER 1 - 0 Portuguesa SP POR 8 Feb 01:35 São Paulo SPA 3 - 0 Água Santa AGU 8 Feb 23:00 Mirassol MIR 4 - 0 Santo André SAA 9 Feb 01:00 Palmeiras PAL 2 - 0 Ituano ITU 9 Feb 01:30 Guarani de Campinas GUA 0 - 1 Inter de Limeira ILI -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Feb 22:00 Ponte Preta PPR 2 - 0 São Paulo SPA 11 Feb 00:15 RB Bragantino BRA 1 - 1 São Bernardo FC BER 11 Feb 20:00 Corinthians COR 2 - 0 Portuguesa SP POR 11 Feb 20:00 Inter de Limeira ILI 2 - 0 Botafogo SP BSP 11 Feb 22:00 Água Santa AGU 2 - 0 Ituano ITU 11 Feb 22:00 Mirassol MIR 2 - 2 Santos SAN 12 Feb 23:00 Santo André SAA 1 - 1 Palmeiras PAL 13 Feb 01:00 Novorizontino NOV 2 - 0 Guarani de Campinas GUA -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Feb 22:00 Água Santa AGU 2 - 1 Mirassol MIR 4 Feb 15:00 Corinthians COR 1 - 3 Novorizontino NOV 4 Feb 15:00 Santo André SAA 1 - 2 RB Bragantino BRA 4 Feb 22:00 Ituano ITU 0 - 0 Botafogo SP BSP 4 Feb 22:00 Santos SAN 2 - 0 Guarani de Campinas GUA 5 Feb 00:00 Ponte Preta PPR 3 - 3 São Bernardo FC BER 28 Feb 23:30 Portuguesa SP POR 0 - 2 Palmeiras PAL 29 Feb 01:35 Inter de Limeira ILI 0 - 3 São Paulo SPA -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Feb 22:00 Mirassol MIR 2 - 1 Botafogo SP BSP 17 Feb 22:00 São Paulo SPA 2 - 2 RB Bragantino BRA 18 Feb 00:00 Ponte Preta PPR 1 - 1 Ituano ITU 18 Feb 20:00 Santos SAN 1 - 2 Novorizontino NOV 18 Feb 22:00 Palmeiras PAL 2 - 2 Corinthians COR 18 Feb 22:00 Portuguesa SP POR 1 - 0 Guarani de Campinas GUA 19 Feb 00:00 Água Santa AGU 2 - 1 Inter de Limeira ILI 19 Feb 23:00 São Bernardo FC BER 1 - 0 Santo André SAA