Norway - 5. Div. - Indre Østland 5 - 2016
-
4
-
Date Time Team Result Team 21 May 15:00 Ringebu-Fåvang Ringebu-Fåvang 11 - 3 Nybygda Nybygda 23 May 19:00 Vingrom A-lag Vingrom A-lag 3 - 4 Brøttum Brøttum 23 May 20:00 Ridabu 2 Ridabu 2 4 - 4 Biri Biri 2 Jun 19:00 Furnes Furnes 2 - 1 Jessneskameratene Jessneskameratene 2 Jun 19:30 Moelven IL 2 Moelven IL 2 7 - 2 Vardal 2 7er Vardal 2 7er -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Aug 19:00 Brøttum Brøttum 6 - 2 Jessneskameratene Jessneskameratene 26 Aug 20:00 Ringebu-Fåvang Ringebu-Fåvang 4 - 0 Biri Biri 29 Aug 18:30 Furnes Furnes 1 - 1 Ridabu 2 Ridabu 2 29 Aug 18:30 Moelven IL 2 Moelven IL 2 5 - 2 Vingrom A-lag Vingrom A-lag -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Jun 19:00 Nybygda Nybygda 4 - 1 Vingrom A-lag Vingrom A-lag 1 Jul 18:00 Jessneskameratene Jessneskameratene 3 - 3 Ridabu 2 Ridabu 2 1 Jul 19:00 Moelven IL 2 Moelven IL 2 1 - 1 Biri Biri 2 Jul 15:00 Furnes Furnes 8 - 4 Vardal 2 7er Vardal 2 7er 5 Sep 18:30 Brøttum Brøttum 0 - 0 Ringebu-Fåvang Ringebu-Fåvang -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 May 19:00 Nybygda Nybygda 0 - 3 Furnes Furnes 26 May 19:30 Biri Biri 2 - 1 Vingrom A-lag Vingrom A-lag 27 May 19:30 Ringebu-Fåvang Ringebu-Fåvang 4 - 3 Ridabu 2 Ridabu 2 30 May 19:00 Brøttum Brøttum 2 - 6 Moelven IL 2 Moelven IL 2 31 May 19:30 Vardal 2 7er Vardal 2 7er 2 - 3 Jessneskameratene Jessneskameratene -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Sep 18:30 Nybygda Nybygda 1 - 4 Brøttum Brøttum 1 Sep 19:30 Biri Biri 2 - 2 Furnes Furnes 2 Sep 18:30 Vingrom A-lag Vingrom A-lag 1 - 4 Ringebu-Fåvang Ringebu-Fåvang 5 Sep 18:00 Jessneskameratene Jessneskameratene 0 - 1 Moelven IL 2 Moelven IL 2 -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Jun 19:30 Biri Biri 3 - 3 Jessneskameratene Jessneskameratene 1 Aug 19:00 Furnes Furnes 5 - 0 Brøttum Brøttum 2 Aug 19:00 Nybygda Nybygda 1 - 4 Ridabu 2 Ridabu 2 16 Sep 19:00 Ringebu-Fåvang Ringebu-Fåvang 9 - 0 Moelven IL 2 Moelven IL 2 -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Jun 15:00 Biri Biri 2 - 2 Ringebu-Fåvang Ringebu-Fåvang 6 Jun 19:00 Nybygda Nybygda 2 - 4 Vardal 2 7er Vardal 2 7er 6 Jun 19:00 Jessneskameratene Jessneskameratene 1 - 1 Brøttum Brøttum 6 Jun 20:00 Ridabu 2 Ridabu 2 1 - 4 Furnes Furnes 7 Jun 19:00 Vingrom A-lag Vingrom A-lag 0 - 5 Moelven IL 2 Moelven IL 2 -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Sep 15:00 Furnes Furnes 1 - 1 Ringebu-Fåvang Ringebu-Fåvang 12 Sep 18:00 Jessneskameratene Jessneskameratene 5 - 1 Vingrom A-lag Vingrom A-lag 12 Sep 20:00 Ridabu 2 Ridabu 2 2 - 2 Brøttum Brøttum 13 Sep 18:00 Moelven IL 2 Moelven IL 2 4 - 0 Nybygda Nybygda -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Apr 19:30 Ringebu-Fåvang Ringebu-Fåvang 4 - 2 Brøttum Brøttum 28 Apr 20:00 Ridabu 2 Ridabu 2 7 - 0 Jessneskameratene Jessneskameratene 2 May 19:30 Vingrom A-lag Vingrom A-lag 1 - 2 Nybygda Nybygda 2 May 19:30 Vardal 2 7er Vardal 2 7er 0 - 3 Furnes Furnes 3 May 19:30 Biri Biri 2 - 2 Moelven IL 2 Moelven IL 2 -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Aug 19:00 Vingrom A-lag Vingrom A-lag 3 - 5 Ridabu 2 Ridabu 2 9 Aug 19:00 Nybygda Nybygda 3 - 1 Biri Biri 9 Aug 19:30 Furnes Furnes 4 - 0 Moelven IL 2 Moelven IL 2 29 Aug 18:30 Jessneskameratene Jessneskameratene 1 - 8 Ringebu-Fåvang Ringebu-Fåvang -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Jun 19:00 Brøttum Brøttum 2 - 0 Nybygda Nybygda 9 Jun 19:00 Furnes Furnes 2 - 2 Biri Biri 13 Jun 19:30 Moelven IL 2 Moelven IL 2 8 - 2 Jessneskameratene Jessneskameratene 14 Jun 19:30 Vardal 2 7er Vardal 2 7er 10 - 5 Ridabu 2 Ridabu 2 23 Jun 19:30 Ringebu-Fåvang Ringebu-Fåvang 8 - 3 Vingrom A-lag Vingrom A-lag -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 May 19:00 Jessneskameratene Jessneskameratene 4 - 2 Biri Biri 10 May 19:30 Moelven IL 2 Moelven IL 2 0 - 2 Ringebu-Fåvang Ringebu-Fåvang 10 May 19:30 Vardal 2 7er Vardal 2 7er 4 - 4 Vingrom A-lag Vingrom A-lag 10 May 20:00 Ridabu 2 Ridabu 2 3 - 2 Nybygda Nybygda 13 Jun 19:30 Brøttum Brøttum 1 - 1 Furnes Furnes -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Sep 15:00 Brøttum Brøttum 7 - 2 Biri Biri 17 Sep 15:00 Nybygda Nybygda 5 - 2 Jessneskameratene Jessneskameratene 17 Sep 15:00 Vingrom A-lag Vingrom A-lag 0 - 4 Furnes Furnes 18 Sep 15:00 Ridabu 2 Ridabu 2 2 - 0 Moelven IL 2 Moelven IL 2 -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Aug 19:00 Brøttum Brøttum 4 - 1 Vingrom A-lag Vingrom A-lag 11 Aug 19:00 Jessneskameratene Jessneskameratene 1 - 10 Furnes Furnes 15 Aug 19:00 Nybygda Nybygda 3 - 2 Ringebu-Fåvang Ringebu-Fåvang 15 Aug 19:30 Biri Biri 3 - 1 Ridabu 2 Ridabu 2 -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Jun 19:00 Vingrom A-lag Vingrom A-lag 2 - 1 Jessneskameratene Jessneskameratene 17 Jun 19:30 Ringebu-Fåvang Ringebu-Fåvang 0 - 3 Furnes Furnes 20 Jun 19:30 Biri Biri 7 - 0 Vardal 2 7er Vardal 2 7er 20 Jun 20:00 Brøttum Brøttum 5 - 1 Ridabu 2 Ridabu 2 21 Jun 19:00 Nybygda Nybygda 2 - 5 Moelven IL 2 Moelven IL 2 -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 May 19:00 Moelven IL 2 Moelven IL 2 0 - 3 Furnes Furnes 13 May 19:00 Ridabu 2 Ridabu 2 4 - 2 Vingrom A-lag Vingrom A-lag 13 May 20:00 Ringebu-Fåvang Ringebu-Fåvang 6 - 4 Jessneskameratene Jessneskameratene 18 May 19:30 Vardal 2 7er Vardal 2 7er 6 - 12 Brøttum Brøttum 2 Jun 19:30 Biri Biri 1 - 1 Nybygda Nybygda -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Aug 19:00 Moelven IL 2 Moelven IL 2 3 - 5 Brøttum Brøttum 18 Aug 20:00 Ridabu 2 Ridabu 2 1 - 3 Ringebu-Fåvang Ringebu-Fåvang 19 Aug 19:00 Vingrom A-lag Vingrom A-lag 6 - 1 Biri Biri 23 Aug 19:00 Furnes Furnes 2 - 1 Nybygda Nybygda -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 May 19:30 Biri Biri 1 - 4 Brøttum Brøttum 21 Jun 19:00 Furnes Furnes 5 - 0 Vingrom A-lag Vingrom A-lag 23 Jun 19:00 Jessneskameratene Jessneskameratene 1 - 2 Nybygda Nybygda 24 Jun 19:00 Moelven IL 2 Moelven IL 2 2 - 0 Ridabu 2 Ridabu 2 27 Jun 19:30 Vardal 2 7er Vardal 2 7er 4 - 6 Ringebu-Fåvang Ringebu-Fåvang