Sweden - Div 5 - Gestrikland - 2020
-
17
-
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Aug 15:00 Årsunda IF 2 Årsunda IF 2 1 - 1 BK Legend BK Legend 23 Aug 15:00 Österfärnebo/Hedsunda IF Österfärnebo/Hedsunda IF 3 - 3 Jarbo IF JIF 23 Aug 15:00 Älvkarleby IK Älvkarleby IK 1 - 5 Hille IF 2 Hille IF 2 23 Aug 15:00 Forsbacka IK 2 Forsbacka IK 2 5 - 1 Gårdskär GoIF Gårdskär GoIF 23 Aug 16:00 Ockelbo IF OIF 1 - 1 Brynäs IF FK 2 Brynäs IF FK 2 23 Aug 17:00 Torsåkers IF 2 Torsåkers IF 2 1 - 4 Storviks IF Storviks IF -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Aug 15:00 Österfärnebo/Hedsunda IF Österfärnebo/Hedsunda IF 4 - 1 Gårdskär GoIF Gårdskär GoIF 9 Aug 15:00 Älvkarleby IK Älvkarleby IK 3 - 1 Forsbacka IK 2 Forsbacka IK 2 9 Aug 15:00 BK Legend BK Legend 6 - 0 Storviks IF Storviks IF 10 Aug 19:00 Ockelbo IF OIF 2 - 3 Hille IF 2 Hille IF 2 10 Aug 19:00 Torsåkers IF 2 Torsåkers IF 2 0 - 2 Brynäs IF FK 2 Brynäs IF FK 2 11 Aug 19:00 Årsunda IF 2 Årsunda IF 2 2 - 3 Jarbo IF JIF -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Sep 15:00 Ockelbo IF OIF 1 - 1 Österfärnebo/Hedsunda IF Österfärnebo/Hedsunda IF 26 Sep 15:00 Storviks IF Storviks IF 2 - 3 Jarbo IF JIF 26 Sep 15:00 Brynäs IF FK 2 Brynäs IF FK 2 1 - 1 Hille IF 2 Hille IF 2 26 Sep 15:00 BK Legend BK Legend 7 - 1 Gårdskär GoIF Gårdskär GoIF 26 Sep 15:00 Torsåkers IF 2 Torsåkers IF 2 3 - 1 Forsbacka IK 2 Forsbacka IK 2 26 Sep 15:00 Årsunda IF 2 Årsunda IF 2 1 - 6 Älvkarleby IK Älvkarleby IK -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Sep 15:00 Älvkarleby IK Älvkarleby IK 4 - 0 Torsåkers IF 2 Torsåkers IF 2 20 Sep 15:00 Forsbacka IK 2 Forsbacka IK 2 3 - 1 BK Legend BK Legend 20 Sep 15:00 Gårdskär GoIF Gårdskär GoIF 4 - 1 Brynäs IF FK 2 Brynäs IF FK 2 20 Sep 15:00 Hille IF 2 Hille IF 2 1 - 3 Jarbo IF JIF 20 Sep 15:00 Österfärnebo/Hedsunda IF Österfärnebo/Hedsunda IF - Årsunda IF 2 Årsunda IF 2 20 Sep 16:00 Ockelbo IF OIF 3 - 0 Storviks IF Storviks IF -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Jun 15:00 Storviks IF Storviks IF 4 - 2 Österfärnebo/Hedsunda IF Österfärnebo/Hedsunda IF 28 Jun 15:00 Älvkarleby IK Älvkarleby IK 4 - 1 Ockelbo IF OIF 28 Jun 15:00 Forsbacka IK 2 Forsbacka IK 2 3 - 4 Årsunda IF 2 Årsunda IF 2 28 Jun 15:00 Gårdskär GoIF Gårdskär GoIF 1 - 0 Torsåkers IF 2 Torsåkers IF 2 28 Jun 15:00 Jarbo IF JIF 4 - 0 Brynäs IF FK 2 Brynäs IF FK 2 29 Jun 19:00 Hille IF 2 Hille IF 2 1 - 2 BK Legend BK Legend -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Sep 15:00 Österfärnebo/Hedsunda IF Österfärnebo/Hedsunda IF 2 - 1 BK Legend BK Legend 6 Sep 15:00 Forsbacka IK 2 Forsbacka IK 2 2 - 2 Jarbo IF JIF 6 Sep 15:00 Gårdskär GoIF Gårdskär GoIF 2 - 7 Hille IF 2 Hille IF 2 6 Sep 15:00 Årsunda IF 2 Årsunda IF 2 0 - 3 Storviks IF Storviks IF 6 Sep 16:00 Ockelbo IF OIF 2 - 1 Torsåkers IF 2 Torsåkers IF 2 7 Sep 18:00 Älvkarleby IK Älvkarleby IK 4 - 1 Brynäs IF FK 2 Brynäs IF FK 2 -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Aug 19:00 Jarbo IF JIF 1 - 3 Ockelbo IF OIF 16 Aug 15:00 Hille IF 2 Hille IF 2 12 - 0 Österfärnebo/Hedsunda IF Österfärnebo/Hedsunda IF 16 Aug 15:00 Brynäs IF FK 2 Brynäs IF FK 2 4 - 0 Årsunda IF 2 Årsunda IF 2 16 Aug 15:00 Storviks IF Storviks IF 2 - 1 Forsbacka IK 2 Forsbacka IK 2 16 Aug 15:00 Gårdskär GoIF Gårdskär GoIF 1 - 1 Älvkarleby IK Älvkarleby IK 16 Aug 17:30 BK Legend BK Legend 3 - 0 Torsåkers IF 2 Torsåkers IF 2 -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Aug 15:00 Gårdskär GoIF Gårdskär GoIF 1 - 1 Ockelbo IF OIF 2 Aug 15:00 Brynäs IF FK 2 Brynäs IF FK 2 0 - 4 BK Legend BK Legend 2 Aug 15:00 Storviks IF Storviks IF 3 - 4 Älvkarleby IK Älvkarleby IK 3 Aug 19:00 Jarbo IF JIF 1 - 5 Torsåkers IF 2 Torsåkers IF 2 4 Aug 19:00 Hille IF 2 Hille IF 2 2 - 1 Årsunda IF 2 Årsunda IF 2 5 Aug 19:00 Forsbacka IK 2 Forsbacka IK 2 2 - 2 Österfärnebo/Hedsunda IF Österfärnebo/Hedsunda IF -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Jun 19:00 Brynäs IF FK 2 Brynäs IF FK 2 3 - 3 Storviks IF Storviks IF 1 Jul 19:00 Årsunda IF 2 Årsunda IF 2 2 - 4 Gårdskär GoIF Gårdskär GoIF 2 Jul 19:00 Torsåkers IF 2 Torsåkers IF 2 3 - 0 Hille IF 2 Hille IF 2 2 Jul 20:00 BK Legend BK Legend 5 - 1 Jarbo IF JIF 5 Jul 15:00 Österfärnebo/Hedsunda IF Österfärnebo/Hedsunda IF 3 - 2 Älvkarleby IK Älvkarleby IK 5 Jul 16:00 Ockelbo IF OIF 4 - 2 Forsbacka IK 2 Forsbacka IK 2 -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Sep 15:00 Årsunda IF 2 Årsunda IF 2 1 - 10 Ockelbo IF OIF 13 Sep 15:00 Storviks IF Storviks IF 2 - 3 Hille IF 2 Hille IF 2 13 Sep 15:00 Jarbo IF JIF 3 - 6 Gårdskär GoIF Gårdskär GoIF 13 Sep 15:00 Brynäs IF FK 2 Brynäs IF FK 2 2 - 3 Forsbacka IK 2 Forsbacka IK 2 13 Sep 17:00 Torsåkers IF 2 Torsåkers IF 2 4 - 2 Österfärnebo/Hedsunda IF Österfärnebo/Hedsunda IF 13 Sep 18:00 BK Legend BK Legend - Älvkarleby IK Älvkarleby IK -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Aug 11:00 BK Legend BK Legend 2 - 2 Ockelbo IF OIF 30 Aug 15:00 Brynäs IF FK 2 Brynäs IF FK 2 3 - 0 Österfärnebo/Hedsunda IF Österfärnebo/Hedsunda IF 30 Aug 15:00 Storviks IF Storviks IF 2 - 2 Gårdskär GoIF Gårdskär GoIF 30 Aug 15:00 Jarbo IF JIF 1 - 5 Älvkarleby IK Älvkarleby IK 30 Aug 17:00 Torsåkers IF 2 Torsåkers IF 2 1 - 0 Årsunda IF 2 Årsunda IF 2 31 Aug 18:00 Hille IF 2 Hille IF 2 3 - 2 Forsbacka IK 2 Forsbacka IK 2