Sweden - Div 5 - Norrbotten Norra - 2020
-
1
-
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Jul 20:00 Bergnäsets AIK 3 Bergnäsets AIK 3 4 - 4 Vitå BK Vitå BK 1 Aug 13:00 Gammelstads IF Gammelstads IF 4 - 0 Pålänge GIF/Gammelgårdens IF Pålänge GIF/Gammelgårdens IF 1 Aug 14:00 Parkalompolo IK Parkalompolo IK 1 - 3 Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF 2 Aug 15:00 Haparanda FF 2 Haparanda FF 2 1 - 3 Överkalix IF/Övertorneå SK Överkalix IF/Övertorneå SK 25 Aug 18:30 Jokkmokks SK Jokkmokks SK 1 - 4 Kiruna FF 2 KFF 2 -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Aug 19:00 Pålänge GIF/Gammelgårdens IF Pålänge GIF/Gammelgårdens IF 1 - 1 IFK Kalix 2 IFK Kalix 2 5 Aug 19:00 Vitå BK Vitå BK 2 - 2 Gammelstads IF Gammelstads IF 5 Aug 19:00 Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF 7 - 0 Haparanda FF 2 Haparanda FF 2 5 Aug 20:00 Överkalix IF/Övertorneå SK Överkalix IF/Övertorneå SK 8 - 2 Bergnäsets AIK 3 Bergnäsets AIK 3 9 Sep 19:00 Kiruna FF 2 KFF 2 1 - 1 Parkalompolo IK Parkalompolo IK -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Aug 14:00 Parkalompolo IK Parkalompolo IK 1 - 2 Jokkmokks SK Jokkmokks SK 8 Aug 16:00 Bergnäsets AIK 3 Bergnäsets AIK 3 0 - 6 Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF 8 Aug 16:00 Gammelstads IF Gammelstads IF 3 - 0 Överkalix IF/Övertorneå SK Överkalix IF/Övertorneå SK 9 Aug 14:00 Haparanda FF 2 Haparanda FF 2 3 - 1 Kiruna FF 2 KFF 2 9 Aug 18:30 IFK Kalix 2 IFK Kalix 2 2 - 1 Vitå BK Vitå BK -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Jul 14:00 Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF 4 - 2 Gammelstads IF Gammelstads IF 12 Aug 19:00 Överkalix IF/Övertorneå SK Överkalix IF/Övertorneå SK 4 - 3 IFK Kalix 2 IFK Kalix 2 12 Aug 19:00 Vitå BK Vitå BK 0 - 4 Pålänge GIF/Gammelgårdens IF Pålänge GIF/Gammelgårdens IF 13 Aug 19:00 Jokkmokks SK Jokkmokks SK 9 - 2 Haparanda FF 2 Haparanda FF 2 16 Aug 16:00 Kiruna FF 2 KFF 2 5 - 1 Bergnäsets AIK 3 Bergnäsets AIK 3 -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Sep 19:00 IFK Kalix 2 IFK Kalix 2 6 - 0 Haparanda FF 2 Haparanda FF 2 12 Sep 13:00 Pålänge GIF/Gammelgårdens IF Pålänge GIF/Gammelgårdens IF 1 - 1 Parkalompolo IK Parkalompolo IK 12 Sep 16:00 Vitå BK Vitå BK 5 - 5 Jokkmokks SK Jokkmokks SK 13 Sep 13:00 Överkalix IF/Övertorneå SK Överkalix IF/Övertorneå SK 6 - 3 Kiruna FF 2 KFF 2 14 Sep 19:00 Gammelstads IF Gammelstads IF 2 - 1 Bergnäsets AIK 3 Bergnäsets AIK 3 -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Sep 19:00 Haparanda FF 2 Haparanda FF 2 4 - 4 Pålänge GIF/Gammelgårdens IF Pålänge GIF/Gammelgårdens IF 20 Sep 13:00 Jokkmokks SK Jokkmokks SK 3 - 4 Överkalix IF/Övertorneå SK Överkalix IF/Övertorneå SK 20 Sep 14:00 Kiruna FF 2 KFF 2 2 - 4 Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF 20 Sep 16:00 Parkalompolo IK Parkalompolo IK 2 - 0 Vitå BK Vitå BK 21 Sep 19:30 Bergnäsets AIK 3 Bergnäsets AIK 3 1 - 1 IFK Kalix 2 IFK Kalix 2 -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Sep 13:00 IFK Kalix 2 IFK Kalix 2 0 - 0 Gammelstads IF Gammelstads IF 26 Sep 15:00 Överkalix IF/Övertorneå SK Överkalix IF/Övertorneå SK 0 - 0 Parkalompolo IK Parkalompolo IK 26 Sep 16:00 Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF 11 - 0 Jokkmokks SK Jokkmokks SK 27 Sep 16:00 Pålänge GIF/Gammelgårdens IF Pålänge GIF/Gammelgårdens IF 3 - 5 Bergnäsets AIK 3 Bergnäsets AIK 3 27 Sep 16:00 Vitå BK Vitå BK 4 - 2 Haparanda FF 2 Haparanda FF 2 -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Aug 15:00 Haparanda FF 2 Haparanda FF 2 1 - 2 Parkalompolo IK Parkalompolo IK 15 Aug 17:00 Gammelstads IF Gammelstads IF 4 - 0 Kiruna FF 2 KFF 2 16 Aug 13:00 IFK Kalix 2 IFK Kalix 2 1 - 1 Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF 18 Aug 19:00 Pålänge GIF/Gammelgårdens IF Pålänge GIF/Gammelgårdens IF 7 - 2 Överkalix IF/Övertorneå SK Överkalix IF/Övertorneå SK 4 Oct 16:00 Bergnäsets AIK 3 Bergnäsets AIK 3 0 - 1 Jokkmokks SK Jokkmokks SK -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Aug 19:00 Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF 9 - 0 Pålänge GIF/Gammelgårdens IF Pålänge GIF/Gammelgårdens IF 22 Aug 14:00 Parkalompolo IK Parkalompolo IK 3 - 0 Bergnäsets AIK 3 Bergnäsets AIK 3 22 Aug 15:00 Överkalix IF/Övertorneå SK Överkalix IF/Övertorneå SK 3 - 2 Vitå BK Vitå BK 22 Aug 15:30 Kiruna FF 2 KFF 2 2 - 6 IFK Kalix 2 IFK Kalix 2 23 Aug 16:00 Jokkmokks SK Jokkmokks SK 2 - 2 Gammelstads IF Gammelstads IF -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Aug 16:00 Gammelstads IF Gammelstads IF 1 - 1 Parkalompolo IK Parkalompolo IK 29 Aug 16:30 IFK Kalix 2 IFK Kalix 2 1 - 0 Jokkmokks SK Jokkmokks SK 29 Aug 17:00 Vitå BK Vitå BK 3 - 6 Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF 30 Aug 13:00 Bergnäsets AIK 3 Bergnäsets AIK 3 1 - 2 Haparanda FF 2 Haparanda FF 2 30 Aug 14:00 Pålänge GIF/Gammelgårdens IF Pålänge GIF/Gammelgårdens IF 1 - 2 Kiruna FF 2 KFF 2 -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Sep 19:30 Parkalompolo IK Parkalompolo IK 1 - 1 IFK Kalix 2 IFK Kalix 2 5 Sep 16:00 Haparanda FF 2 Haparanda FF 2 2 - 5 Gammelstads IF Gammelstads IF 5 Sep 16:00 Kiruna FF 2 KFF 2 1 - 0 Vitå BK Vitå BK 6 Sep 13:00 Jokkmokks SK Jokkmokks SK 9 - 1 Pålänge GIF/Gammelgårdens IF Pålänge GIF/Gammelgårdens IF 6 Sep 14:00 Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF 7 - 1 Överkalix IF/Övertorneå SK Överkalix IF/Övertorneå SK