Sweden - Div 5 - Skåne Södra - 2020
-
12
-
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Aug 13:00 Skabersjö IF Skabersjö IF 1 - 5 Ystads IF FF YIF 1 Aug 14:00 IFK Ystad FK IFK Ystad FK 3 - 1 Torna Hällestads IF Torna Hällestads IF 3 Aug 18:30 Skurups AIF Skurups AIF 1 - 3 Bara GoIF Bara GoIF 18 Aug 18:30 Anderslövs BoIK Anderslövs BoIK 1 - 2 Öja FF ÖJA 19 Aug 19:00 BK Skansen BK Skansen 1 - 1 Skegrie BK Skegrie BK 26 Aug 18:30 Askeröds IF Askeröds IF 1 - 4 Genarps IF Genarps IF -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Aug 19:00 Ystads IF FF YIF 3 - 0 Askeröds IF Askeröds IF 12 Aug 19:00 Öja FF ÖJA 3 - 3 BK Skansen BK Skansen 18 Aug 19:00 Torna Hällestads IF Torna Hällestads IF 1 - 2 Skabersjö IF Skabersjö IF 27 Aug 18:30 Skegrie BK Skegrie BK 1 - 6 IFK Ystad FK IFK Ystad FK 9 Sep 18:30 Genarps IF Genarps IF 0 - 1 Skurups AIF Skurups AIF 16 Sep 19:00 Bara GoIF Bara GoIF 3 - 0 Anderslövs BoIK Anderslövs BoIK -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Oct 13:00 Skurups AIF Skurups AIF 3 - 1 Askeröds IF Askeröds IF 3 Oct 13:00 Genarps IF Genarps IF 0 - 1 Skabersjö IF Skabersjö IF 3 Oct 13:00 Ystads IF FF YIF 2 - 0 IFK Ystad FK IFK Ystad FK 3 Oct 13:00 Torna Hällestads IF Torna Hällestads IF 4 - 0 BK Skansen BK Skansen 3 Oct 13:00 Skegrie BK Skegrie BK 3 - 0 Anderslövs BoIK Anderslövs BoIK 3 Oct 13:00 Bara GoIF Bara GoIF 0 - 5 Öja FF ÖJA -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Sep 13:00 Skurups AIF Skurups AIF 3 - 2 Anderslövs BoIK Anderslövs BoIK 5 Sep 13:00 Ystads IF FF YIF 1 - 1 Skegrie BK Skegrie BK 5 Sep 13:00 Skabersjö IF Skabersjö IF 2 - 2 IFK Ystad FK IFK Ystad FK 5 Sep 14:00 Genarps IF Genarps IF 1 - 1 Öja FF ÖJA 5 Sep 14:00 Askeröds IF Askeröds IF 0 - 0 BK Skansen BK Skansen 5 Sep 14:00 Bara GoIF Bara GoIF 2 - 3 Torna Hällestads IF Torna Hällestads IF -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Sep 12:00 Skegrie BK Skegrie BK 1 - 0 Torna Hällestads IF Torna Hällestads IF 12 Sep 12:00 Anderslövs BoIK Anderslövs BoIK 1 - 3 Genarps IF Genarps IF 12 Sep 12:00 BK Skansen BK Skansen 0 - 1 Skurups AIF Skurups AIF 12 Sep 13:00 Skabersjö IF Skabersjö IF 1 - 2 Bara GoIF Bara GoIF 12 Sep 14:00 Öja FF ÖJA 1 - 1 Ystads IF FF YIF 12 Sep 14:00 IFK Ystad FK IFK Ystad FK 5 - 0 Askeröds IF Askeröds IF -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Sep 13:00 Genarps IF Genarps IF 1 - 1 BK Skansen BK Skansen 20 Sep 13:00 Ystads IF FF YIF 6 - 1 Anderslövs BoIK Anderslövs BoIK 20 Sep 14:00 Torna Hällestads IF Torna Hällestads IF 2 - 6 Öja FF ÖJA 20 Sep 14:00 Bara GoIF Bara GoIF 1 - 1 Skegrie BK Skegrie BK 20 Sep 15:00 Skurups AIF Skurups AIF 3 - 1 IFK Ystad FK IFK Ystad FK 20 Sep 16:00 Askeröds IF Askeröds IF 1 - 0 Skabersjö IF Skabersjö IF -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Sep 12:00 BK Skansen BK Skansen 3 - 2 Ystads IF FF YIF 27 Sep 13:00 Öja FF ÖJA 5 - 2 Skegrie BK Skegrie BK 27 Sep 13:00 Anderslövs BoIK Anderslövs BoIK 3 - 4 Torna Hällestads IF Torna Hällestads IF 27 Sep 13:00 Skabersjö IF Skabersjö IF 3 - 4 Skurups AIF Skurups AIF 27 Sep 14:00 IFK Ystad FK IFK Ystad FK 5 - 0 Genarps IF Genarps IF 27 Sep 14:00 Askeröds IF Askeröds IF 0 - 1 Bara GoIF Bara GoIF -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Aug 19:00 Askeröds IF Askeröds IF 2 - 9 Torna Hällestads IF Torna Hällestads IF 7 Aug 19:15 IFK Ystad FK IFK Ystad FK 0 - 0 Öja FF ÖJA 8 Aug 12:00 BK Skansen BK Skansen 3 - 4 Anderslövs BoIK Anderslövs BoIK 8 Aug 13:00 Skabersjö IF Skabersjö IF 1 - 4 Skegrie BK Skegrie BK 10 Aug 18:30 Skurups AIF Skurups AIF 0 - 1 Ystads IF FF YIF 19 Aug 19:00 Bara GoIF Bara GoIF 3 - 3 Genarps IF Genarps IF -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Aug 19:00 Anderslövs BoIK Anderslövs BoIK 0 - 3 IFK Ystad FK IFK Ystad FK 14 Aug 19:00 Torna Hällestads IF Torna Hällestads IF 3 - 1 Skurups AIF Skurups AIF 15 Aug 12:00 Skegrie BK Skegrie BK 7 - 0 Askeröds IF Askeröds IF 15 Aug 12:00 BK Skansen BK Skansen 1 - 2 Bara GoIF Bara GoIF 15 Aug 13:00 Ystads IF FF YIF 2 - 0 Genarps IF Genarps IF 15 Aug 14:00 Öja FF ÖJA 4 - 0 Skabersjö IF Skabersjö IF -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Aug 18:45 Askeröds IF Askeröds IF 0 - 3 Öja FF ÖJA 23 Aug 13:00 Skurups AIF Skurups AIF 2 - 2 Skegrie BK Skegrie BK 23 Aug 13:00 Genarps IF Genarps IF 1 - 1 Torna Hällestads IF Torna Hällestads IF 23 Aug 13:00 Skabersjö IF Skabersjö IF 1 - 3 Anderslövs BoIK Anderslövs BoIK 23 Aug 14:00 IFK Ystad FK IFK Ystad FK 2 - 2 BK Skansen BK Skansen 23 Aug 14:00 Bara GoIF Bara GoIF 1 - 6 Ystads IF FF YIF -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Aug 18:30 BK Skansen BK Skansen 2 - 1 Skabersjö IF Skabersjö IF 28 Aug 18:15 Öja FF ÖJA 1 - 1 Skurups AIF Skurups AIF 28 Aug 18:30 Torna Hällestads IF Torna Hällestads IF 2 - 0 Ystads IF FF YIF 30 Aug 13:00 Skegrie BK Skegrie BK 2 - 0 Genarps IF Genarps IF 30 Aug 14:00 Askeröds IF Askeröds IF 1 - 1 Anderslövs BoIK Anderslövs BoIK 30 Aug 14:00 IFK Ystad FK IFK Ystad FK 2 - 1 Bara GoIF Bara GoIF