Sweden - Div 5 - Småland Södra - 2020
-
20
-
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Sep 19:00 Emmaboda IS EIS 3 - 0 Furuby IF Furuby IF 19 Sep 12:00 Nöbbele BK Nöbbele BK 0 - 3 Alvesta GoIF ALV 19 Sep 14:00 Vislanda IF Vislanda IF 2 - 2 Häradsbäcks IF Häradsbäcks IF 19 Sep 14:00 Konga SK Konga SK 1 - 0 Flygsfors-Gadderås IF Flygsfors-Gadderås IF 19 Sep 16:00 Hovmantorp GoIF HOV GoIF 1 - 2 Sandsbro Allmänna IK Sandsbro Allmänna IK 20 Sep 14:00 Flerohopps GoIF Flerohopps GoIF 0 - 11 Vederslöv/ Dänn.IF VEDR -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Sep 18:00 Flerohopps GoIF Flerohopps GoIF 1 - 5 Alvesta GoIF ALV 4 Sep 18:00 Konga SK Konga SK 1 - 1 Sandsbro Allmänna IK Sandsbro Allmänna IK 4 Sep 18:00 Nöbbele BK Nöbbele BK 4 - 3 Hovmantorp GoIF HOV GoIF 4 Sep 19:00 Emmaboda IS EIS 2 - 4 Häradsbäcks IF Häradsbäcks IF 5 Sep 14:00 Furuby IF Furuby IF 0 - 1 Vederslöv/ Dänn.IF VEDR 5 Sep 15:00 Vislanda IF Vislanda IF 2 - 0 Flygsfors-Gadderås IF Flygsfors-Gadderås IF 5 Sep 15:00 Vislanda IF Vislanda IF 2 - 0 Flygsfors-Gadderås IF Flygsfors-Gadderås IF 5 Sep 15:00 Vislanda IF Vislanda IF 2 - 0 Flygsfors-Gadderås IF Flygsfors-Gadderås IF -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Aug 19:00 Nöbbele BK Nöbbele BK 1 - 0 Flerohopps GoIF Flerohopps GoIF 14 Aug 19:00 Hovmantorp GoIF HOV GoIF 2 - 3 Vislanda IF Vislanda IF 14 Aug 19:00 Sandsbro Allmänna IK Sandsbro Allmänna IK 4 - 2 Furuby IF Furuby IF 14 Aug 19:00 Alvesta GoIF ALV - Häradsbäcks IF Häradsbäcks IF 14 Aug 19:00 Konga SK Konga SK 3 - 1 Emmaboda IS EIS 15 Aug 14:00 Flygsfors-Gadderås IF Flygsfors-Gadderås IF 1 - 3 Vederslöv/ Dänn.IF VEDR -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Oct 16:00 Sandsbro Allmänna IK Sandsbro Allmänna IK 1 - 0 Alvesta GoIF ALV 3 Oct 16:00 Vislanda IF Vislanda IF 1 - 1 Emmaboda IS EIS 3 Oct 16:00 Flerohopps GoIF Flerohopps GoIF 3 - 6 Furuby IF Furuby IF 3 Oct 16:00 Konga SK Konga SK 5 - 4 Häradsbäcks IF Häradsbäcks IF 3 Oct 16:00 Nöbbele BK Nöbbele BK 0 - 2 Vederslöv/ Dänn.IF VEDR 3 Oct 16:00 Hovmantorp GoIF HOV GoIF 5 - 3 Flygsfors-Gadderås IF Flygsfors-Gadderås IF -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Jun 15:00 Sandsbro Allmänna IK Sandsbro Allmänna IK 6 - 1 Vederslöv/ Dänn.IF VEDR 29 Jun 19:00 Konga SK Konga SK 1 - 1 Vislanda IF Vislanda IF 29 Jun 19:00 Nöbbele BK Nöbbele BK 0 - 3 Furuby IF Furuby IF 25 Aug 18:30 Hovmantorp GoIF HOV GoIF 1 - 2 Häradsbäcks IF Häradsbäcks IF 25 Aug 18:30 Flerohopps GoIF Flerohopps GoIF 3 - 3 Emmaboda IS EIS 26 Aug 19:00 Alvesta GoIF ALV 4 - 0 Flygsfors-Gadderås IF Flygsfors-Gadderås IF -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Jun 19:00 Vederslöv/ Dänn.IF VEDR 1 - 4 Hovmantorp GoIF HOV GoIF 23 Jun 19:00 Furuby IF Furuby IF 8 - 1 Konga SK Konga SK 24 Jun 19:00 Vislanda IF Vislanda IF 3 - 0 Flerohopps GoIF Flerohopps GoIF 11 Aug 19:00 Flygsfors-Gadderås IF Flygsfors-Gadderås IF 1 - 3 Sandsbro Allmänna IK Sandsbro Allmänna IK 11 Aug 19:00 Häradsbäcks IF Häradsbäcks IF 3 - 2 Nöbbele BK Nöbbele BK 8 Sep 19:00 Emmaboda IS EIS 1 - 2 Alvesta GoIF ALV -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Sep 14:00 Sandsbro Allmänna IK Sandsbro Allmänna IK 4 - 2 Nöbbele BK Nöbbele BK 12 Sep 14:00 Alvesta GoIF ALV 6 - 1 Konga SK Konga SK 12 Sep 14:00 Flygsfors-Gadderås IF Flygsfors-Gadderås IF 2 - 1 Flerohopps GoIF Flerohopps GoIF 12 Sep 16:00 Vederslöv/ Dänn.IF VEDR 1 - 0 Vislanda IF Vislanda IF 13 Sep 14:00 Häradsbäcks IF Häradsbäcks IF 2 - 2 Furuby IF Furuby IF 13 Sep 16:00 Hovmantorp GoIF HOV GoIF 1 - 3 Emmaboda IS EIS -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Aug 18:30 Hovmantorp GoIF HOV GoIF 2 - 1 Konga SK Konga SK 28 Aug 18:30 Vederslöv/ Dänn.IF VEDR 2 - 0 Häradsbäcks IF Häradsbäcks IF 28 Aug 18:30 Nöbbele BK Nöbbele BK 3 - 0 Emmaboda IS EIS 29 Aug 14:00 Alvesta GoIF ALV 3 - 2 Vislanda IF Vislanda IF 29 Aug 14:00 Flygsfors-Gadderås IF Flygsfors-Gadderås IF 1 - 3 Furuby IF Furuby IF 29 Aug 14:00 Flygsfors-Gadderås IF Flygsfors-Gadderås IF 1 - 3 Furuby IF Furuby IF 29 Aug 16:00 Sandsbro Allmänna IK Sandsbro Allmänna IK 5 - 2 Flerohopps GoIF Flerohopps GoIF -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Aug 19:15 Emmaboda IS EIS 0 - 4 Vederslöv/ Dänn.IF VEDR 21 Aug 18:45 Furuby IF Furuby IF 1 - 4 Alvesta GoIF ALV 21 Aug 18:45 Vislanda IF Vislanda IF 3 - 1 Sandsbro Allmänna IK Sandsbro Allmänna IK 21 Aug 18:45 Konga SK Konga SK 2 - 3 Nöbbele BK Nöbbele BK 22 Aug 15:00 Häradsbäcks IF Häradsbäcks IF 2 - 1 Flygsfors-Gadderås IF Flygsfors-Gadderås IF 22 Aug 16:00 Flerohopps GoIF Flerohopps GoIF 0 - 5 Hovmantorp GoIF HOV GoIF -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Jul 19:00 Vislanda IF Vislanda IF 2 - 3 Nöbbele BK Nöbbele BK 3 Jul 19:00 Flerohopps GoIF Flerohopps GoIF 2 - 5 Konga SK Konga SK 7 Aug 19:00 Vederslöv/ Dänn.IF VEDR 1 - 1 Alvesta GoIF ALV 7 Aug 19:00 Häradsbäcks IF Häradsbäcks IF 0 - 3 Sandsbro Allmänna IK Sandsbro Allmänna IK 8 Aug 14:00 Furuby IF Furuby IF 5 - 1 Hovmantorp GoIF HOV GoIF 22 Sep 19:30 Emmaboda IS EIS 2 - 0 Flygsfors-Gadderås IF Flygsfors-Gadderås IF -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Sep 19:00 Emmaboda IS EIS 0 - 5 Sandsbro Allmänna IK Sandsbro Allmänna IK 26 Sep 14:00 Alvesta GoIF ALV 5 - 0 Hovmantorp GoIF HOV GoIF 26 Sep 14:00 Vederslöv/ Dänn.IF VEDR 3 - 0 Konga SK Konga SK 26 Sep 14:00 Furuby IF Furuby IF 6 - 1 Vislanda IF Vislanda IF 27 Sep 14:00 Flygsfors-Gadderås IF Flygsfors-Gadderås IF 2 - 4 Nöbbele BK Nöbbele BK 27 Sep 16:00 Häradsbäcks IF Häradsbäcks IF 8 - 2 Flerohopps GoIF Flerohopps GoIF