Finland - Kakkonen - Itäinen - 2015
-
13
-
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Jul 15:00 Sudet SUD 1 - 2 FC Viikingit Viikingit 4 Jul 15:00 FC Kiffen Kiffen 0 - 6 Klubi 04 FCK04 5 Jul 17:30 Kultsu FC KULT 4 - 1 FC Myllypuro Mllpr 5 Jul 17:30 FC Futura Futura 3 - 0 FC Lahti Akatemia LahAka -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Sep 17:30 FC Lahti Akatemia LahAka 3 - 2 Klubi 04 FCK04 27 Sep 15:00 Sudet SUD 4 - 0 FC Myllypuro Mllpr 27 Sep 15:00 Kultsu FC KULT 2 - 1 JIPPO JIPPO 27 Sep 17:30 FC Kiffen Kiffen 2 - 1 FC Viikingit Viikingit -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Jun 17:30 FC Futura Futura 1 - 0 Sudet SUD 28 Jun 17:30 JIPPO JIPPO 0 - 1 Klubi 04 FCK04 28 Jun 17:30 FC Myllypuro Mllpr 1 - 6 FC Lahti Akatemia LahAka 30 Jun 17:30 FC Kiffen Kiffen 4 - 4 Kultsu FC KULT -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Sep 14:00 JIPPO JIPPO 1 - 1 FC Kiffen Kiffen 19 Sep 15:00 FC Lahti Akatemia LahAka 0 - 1 Sudet SUD 20 Sep 15:00 FC Myllypuro Mllpr 1 - 3 FC Viikingit Viikingit 21 Sep 17:30 Klubi 04 FCK04 6 - 0 FC Futura Futura -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Jun 17:30 Klubi 04 FCK04 3 - 3 FC Myllypuro Mllpr 24 Jun 17:30 FC Lahti Akatemia LahAka 0 - 2 FC Viikingit Viikingit 25 Jun 17:30 Kultsu FC KULT 6 - 3 FC Futura Futura 25 Jun 17:30 Sudet SUD 0 - 3 JIPPO JIPPO -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Sep 15:00 FC Futura Futura 1 - 4 JIPPO JIPPO 13 Sep 15:00 Kultsu FC KULT 1 - 7 FC Lahti Akatemia LahAka 13 Sep 17:30 FC Viikingit Viikingit 3 - 1 Klubi 04 FCK04 15 Sep 17:30 FC Kiffen Kiffen 3 - 0 FC Myllypuro Mllpr -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Sep 15:00 Kultsu FC KULT 2 - 0 Sudet SUD 6 Sep 15:00 JIPPO JIPPO 7 - 0 FC Myllypuro Mllpr 6 Sep 17:30 FC Futura Futura 3 - 3 FC Viikingit Viikingit 8 Sep 17:30 FC Kiffen Kiffen 0 - 1 FC Lahti Akatemia LahAka -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Jun 17:30 FC Kiffen Kiffen 1 - 0 Sudet SUD 17 Jun 17:30 FC Myllypuro Mllpr 2 - 6 FC Futura Futura 17 Jun 17:30 JIPPO JIPPO 1 - 1 FC Viikingit Viikingit 29 Jul 17:30 Kultsu FC KULT 0 - 1 Klubi 04 FCK04 -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Jun 17:30 Sudet SUD 0 - 1 Klubi 04 FCK04 11 Jun 17:30 FC Futura Futura 3 - 0 FC Kiffen Kiffen 12 Jun 17:30 JIPPO JIPPO 3 - 2 FC Lahti Akatemia LahAka 14 Jun 17:30 Kultsu FC KULT 1 - 1 FC Viikingit Viikingit -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Aug 15:00 FC Lahti Akatemia LahAka 1 - 1 FC Futura Futura 30 Aug 17:30 FC Viikingit Viikingit 0 - 2 Sudet SUD 30 Aug 17:30 FC Myllypuro Mllpr 2 - 2 Kultsu FC KULT 31 Aug 17:30 Klubi 04 FCK04 0 - 0 FC Kiffen Kiffen -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Jun 17:30 Sudet SUD 4 - 3 FC Myllypuro Mllpr 7 Jun 17:30 FC Viikingit Viikingit 0 - 1 FC Kiffen Kiffen 7 Jun 17:30 Kultsu FC KULT 0 - 0 JIPPO JIPPO 8 Jun 17:30 FC Lahti Akatemia LahAka 0 - 1 Klubi 04 FCK04 -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Aug 15:00 FC Lahti Akatemia LahAka 8 - 1 FC Myllypuro Mllpr 23 Aug 17:30 Sudet SUD 1 - 0 FC Futura Futura 23 Aug 17:30 FC Kiffen Kiffen 0 - 2 Kultsu FC KULT 23 Aug 17:30 Klubi 04 FCK04 2 - 2 JIPPO JIPPO -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 May 17:30 Klubi 04 FCK04 0 - 1 FC Futura Futura 31 May 17:30 JIPPO JIPPO 1 - 1 FC Kiffen Kiffen 31 May 17:30 FC Lahti Akatemia LahAka 2 - 3 Sudet SUD 10 Sep 17:30 FC Viikingit Viikingit 4 - 1 FC Myllypuro Mllpr -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Aug 15:00 FC Myllypuro Mllpr 0 - 4 Klubi 04 FCK04 16 Aug 17:30 FC Futura Futura 0 - 2 Kultsu FC KULT 16 Aug 17:30 JIPPO JIPPO 1 - 1 Sudet SUD 19 Aug 17:30 FC Viikingit Viikingit 2 - 2 FC Lahti Akatemia LahAka -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Aug 15:00 Sudet SUD 4 - 1 FC Kiffen Kiffen 8 Aug 15:00 FC Futura Futura 4 - 0 FC Myllypuro Mllpr 9 Aug 17:30 Klubi 04 FCK04 0 - 0 Kultsu FC KULT 9 Aug 17:30 FC Viikingit Viikingit 3 - 1 JIPPO JIPPO -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 May 17:30 Klubi 04 FCK04 3 - 0 FC Viikingit Viikingit 24 May 17:30 FC Myllypuro Mllpr 0 - 0 FC Kiffen Kiffen 24 May 17:30 FC Futura Futura 3 - 2 JIPPO JIPPO 24 May 17:30 Kultsu FC KULT 2 - 1 FC Lahti Akatemia LahAka -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 May 14:00 Sudet SUD 1 - 2 Kultsu FC KULT 17 May 14:00 JIPPO JIPPO 1 - 3 FC Myllypuro Mllpr 17 May 14:00 FC Futura Futura 1 - 0 FC Viikingit Viikingit 19 May 17:30 FC Kiffen Kiffen 2 - 0 FC Lahti Akatemia LahAka -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Aug 17:30 FC Kiffen Kiffen 0 - 1 FC Futura Futura 5 Aug 17:30 Kultsu FC KULT 1 - 2 FC Viikingit Viikingit 5 Aug 17:30 Sudet SUD 1 - 2 Klubi 04 FCK04 5 Aug 17:30 FC Lahti Akatemia LahAka 1 - 1 JIPPO JIPPO -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 May 17:30 FC Viikingit Viikingit 0 - 1 Sudet SUD 13 May 17:30 FC Lahti Akatemia LahAka 3 - 2 FC Futura Futura 14 May 14:00 FC Myllypuro Mllpr 1 - 6 Kultsu FC KULT 15 May 17:30 Klubi 04 FCK04 1 - 0 FC Kiffen Kiffen -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Jul 17:30 FC Kiffen Kiffen 1 - 0 FC Viikingit Viikingit 1 Aug 15:00 JIPPO JIPPO 2 - 1 Kultsu FC KULT 2 Aug 17:30 FC Myllypuro Mllpr 0 - 2 Sudet SUD 2 Aug 17:30 Klubi 04 FCK04 0 - 0 FC Lahti Akatemia LahAka -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 May 14:00 Sudet SUD 1 - 4 FC Futura Futura 9 May 18:00 Klubi 04 FCK04 2 - 0 JIPPO JIPPO 10 May 17:30 Kultsu FC KULT 1 - 1 FC Kiffen Kiffen 10 May 17:30 FC Lahti Akatemia LahAka 5 - 1 FC Myllypuro Mllpr -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Jul 17:30 FC Futura Futura 1 - 0 Klubi 04 FCK04 26 Jul 17:30 FC Kiffen Kiffen 1 - 2 JIPPO JIPPO 26 Jul 17:30 Sudet SUD 3 - 1 FC Lahti Akatemia LahAka 26 Aug 17:30 FC Viikingit Viikingit 7 - 1 FC Myllypuro Mllpr -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Jul 17:30 JIPPO JIPPO 0 - 0 FC Futura Futura 18 Jul 15:00 FC Lahti Akatemia LahAka 0 - 1 Kultsu FC KULT 19 Jul 17:30 FC Myllypuro Mllpr 1 - 3 FC Kiffen Kiffen 19 Jul 17:30 Klubi 04 FCK04 1 - 1 FC Viikingit Viikingit -
27
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Oct 13:00 FC Viikingit Viikingit 1 - 2 Kultsu FC KULT 3 Oct 13:00 FC Futura Futura 0 - 1 FC Kiffen Kiffen 3 Oct 13:00 Klubi 04 FCK04 4 - 1 Sudet SUD 3 Oct 13:00 JIPPO JIPPO 1 - 2 FC Lahti Akatemia LahAka -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 May 17:30 FC Futura Futura 2 - 4 Kultsu FC KULT 3 May 17:30 JIPPO JIPPO 0 - 2 Sudet SUD 4 May 17:30 FC Myllypuro Mllpr 0 - 4 Klubi 04 FCK04 6 May 17:30 FC Viikingit Viikingit 2 - 2 FC Lahti Akatemia LahAka -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Apr 15:00 Kultsu FC KULT 1 - 1 Klubi 04 FCK04 25 Apr 15:00 FC Myllypuro Mllpr 3 - 1 FC Futura Futura 26 Apr 17:30 FC Viikingit Viikingit 4 - 1 JIPPO JIPPO 28 Apr 17:30 FC Kiffen Kiffen 1 - 0 Sudet SUD -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Jul 15:00 Sudet SUD 2 - 2 Kultsu FC KULT 12 Jul 17:30 FC Myllypuro Mllpr 2 - 2 JIPPO JIPPO 12 Jul 17:30 FC Viikingit Viikingit 1 - 0 FC Futura Futura 12 Jul 17:30 FC Lahti Akatemia LahAka 1 - 0 FC Kiffen Kiffen