Denmark - DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 24 Autumn - 2020
-
7
-
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Sep 18:15 VHG/GS VHG 0 - 5 Frederikshavn fI I FDV 11 Sep 19:00 Ulsted B UlsB 1 - 3 Vodskov IF VdskvIF 13 Sep 13:00 Vestbjerg IF VGIF 2 - 5 Sulsted IF II SlsdI 13 Oct 19:00 Hjallerup IF HjlrpIF 4 - 5 Flauenskjold IF FLA -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Aug 19:00 Sulsted IF II SlsdI 1 - 2 Flauenskjold IF FLA 8 Aug 13:00 Vestbjerg IF VGIF 2 - 5 VHG/GS VHG 8 Aug 13:30 Vodskov IF VdskvIF 3 - 2 Hjallerup IF HjlrpIF 9 Aug 14:00 Frederikshavn fI I FDV 5 - 0 Ulsted B UlsB -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Oct 18:30 Vestbjerg IF VGIF 0 - 1 Frederikshavn fI I FDV 23 Oct 19:00 Ulsted B UlsB 2 - 4 Flauenskjold IF FLA 24 Oct 13:30 Hjallerup IF HjlrpIF 1 - 0 Sulsted IF II SlsdI 24 Oct 14:00 VHG/GS VHG 0 - 2 Vodskov IF VdskvIF -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Sep 18:30 Vodskov IF VdskvIF 1 - 1 Flauenskjold IF FLA 26 Sep 13:30 Sulsted IF II SlsdI 4 - 3 VHG/GS VHG 26 Sep 14:30 Vestbjerg IF VGIF 1 - 4 Ulsted B UlsB -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Sep 19:00 Ulsted B UlsB 1 - 2 Frederikshavn fI I FDV 19 Sep 13:00 VHG/GS VHG 12 - 1 Vestbjerg IF VGIF 29 Sep 19:00 Flauenskjold IF FLA 4 - 4 Sulsted IF II SlsdI 6 Oct 19:30 Hjallerup IF HjlrpIF - Vodskov IF VdskvIF -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Aug 18:30 VHG/GS VHG 6 - 0 Sulsted IF II SlsdI 14 Aug 19:00 Ulsted B UlsB 2 - 1 Vestbjerg IF VGIF 15 Aug 13:30 Hjallerup IF HjlrpIF 2 - 3 Frederikshavn fI I FDV 26 Sep 13:30 Flauenskjold IF FLA 5 - 0 Vodskov IF VdskvIF -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Aug 19:00 Ulsted B UlsB 2 - 1 Sulsted IF II SlsdI 21 Aug 19:00 Hjallerup IF HjlrpIF 0 - 3 VHG/GS VHG 22 Aug 13:30 Vodskov IF VdskvIF 1 - 1 Frederikshavn fI I FDV -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Aug 19:00 Vestbjerg IF VGIF 1 - 2 Hjallerup IF HjlrpIF 20 Aug 19:00 Frederikshavn fI I FDV 1 - 3 Flauenskjold IF FLA 25 Aug 18:30 VHG/GS VHG 3 - 1 Ulsted B UlsB 8 Sep 18:00 Sulsted IF II SlsdI 2 - 3 Vodskov IF VdskvIF -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Oct 12:30 Flauenskjold IF FLA 0 - 1 Frederikshavn fI I FDV 3 Oct 13:30 Vodskov IF VdskvIF 3 - 2 Sulsted IF II SlsdI 4 Oct 16:00 Ulsted B UlsB 2 - 5 VHG/GS VHG -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Oct 18:30 Vodskov IF VdskvIF 2 - 2 Vestbjerg IF VGIF 17 Oct 13:30 Hjallerup IF HjlrpIF 2 - 2 Ulsted B UlsB 17 Oct 13:30 Flauenskjold IF FLA 7 - 2 VHG/GS VHG 17 Oct 15:30 Sulsted IF II SlsdI 0 - 2 Frederikshavn fI I FDV -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Sep 18:30 Vodskov IF VdskvIF 3 - 2 VHG/GS VHG 5 Sep 13:30 Sulsted IF II SlsdI 2 - 1 Hjallerup IF HjlrpIF 5 Sep 13:30 Flauenskjold IF FLA 6 - 0 Ulsted B UlsB 6 Sep 16:30 Frederikshavn fI I FDV 6 - 0 Vestbjerg IF VGIF -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Oct 13:00 Vestbjerg IF VGIF 3 - 5 Flauenskjold IF FLA 10 Oct 14:00 VHG/GS VHG 2 - 0 Hjallerup IF HjlrpIF 10 Oct 15:00 Sulsted IF II SlsdI 3 - 2 Ulsted B UlsB 10 Oct 16:00 Frederikshavn fI I FDV 3 - 2 Vodskov IF VdskvIF -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Aug 18:30 Frederikshavn fI I FDV 2 - 0 Sulsted IF II SlsdI 27 Aug 18:30 Vestbjerg IF VGIF 2 - 2 Vodskov IF VdskvIF 28 Aug 19:00 Ulsted B UlsB 3 - 1 Hjallerup IF HjlrpIF 29 Aug 13:00 VHG/GS VHG 4 - 4 Flauenskjold IF FLA