Denmark - DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 41 Autumn - 2020
-
2
-
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Aug 18:45 FC GOG Fodbold FCGF 1 - 5 FC Hornstrup Horn 15 Aug 13:30 Løsning IF LsngIF 1 - 5 Skibet IF SBTIF 15 Aug 14:30 Engum UI EGUI 0 - 2 EIF/NSG EIF/NSG 15 Aug 17:00 Give Fremad I GiFI 1 - 6 Hover IF HovIF -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Sep 15:30 Hover IF HovIF 4 - 1 Give Fremad I GiFI 27 Sep 11:00 FC Hornstrup Horn 5 - 2 FC GOG Fodbold FCGF 27 Sep 13:00 EIF/NSG EIF/NSG 2 - 3 Engum UI EGUI 27 Sep 14:00 Skibet IF SBTIF 5 - 1 Løsning IF LsngIF -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Sep 18:00 FC GOG Fodbold FCGF 2 - 6 Hover IF HovIF 19 Sep 13:30 Løsning IF LsngIF 1 - 6 FC Hornstrup Horn 19 Sep 14:00 Engum UI EGUI 2 - 4 Skibet IF SBTIF 19 Sep 16:00 Give Fremad I GiFI 0 - 0 EIF/NSG EIF/NSG -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Oct 13:30 Løsning IF LsngIF - EIF/NSG EIF/NSG 3 Oct 14:00 Engum UI EGUI 1 - 2 Hover IF HovIF 3 Oct 14:00 Give Fremad I GiFI - FC GOG Fodbold FCGF 4 Oct 14:00 Skibet IF SBTIF 3 - 2 FC Hornstrup Horn -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Aug 14:00 Skibet IF SBTIF 6 - 2 EIF/NSG EIF/NSG 22 Aug 14:00 Give Fremad I GiFI 4 - 2 FC Hornstrup Horn 22 Aug 14:00 FC GOG Fodbold FCGF 5 - 8 Engum UI EGUI 25 Aug 19:00 Løsning IF LsngIF 0 - 2 Hover IF HovIF -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Aug 19:00 FC GOG Fodbold FCGF 1 - 3 Give Fremad I GiFI 19 Aug 19:00 FC Hornstrup Horn 3 - 1 Skibet IF SBTIF 20 Aug 18:30 EIF/NSG EIF/NSG 3 - 2 Løsning IF LsngIF 20 Aug 19:00 Hover IF HovIF 5 - 1 Engum UI EGUI -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Oct 14:00 Engum UI EGUI 4 - 5 Give Fremad I GiFI 17 Oct 15:30 Hover IF HovIF 3 - 3 Skibet IF SBTIF 18 Oct 11:00 FC Hornstrup Horn 0 - 0 EIF/NSG EIF/NSG 20 Oct 19:00 Løsning IF LsngIF 3 - 1 FC GOG Fodbold FCGF -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Oct 13:00 EIF/NSG EIF/NSG 0 - 7 Skibet IF SBTIF 10 Oct 14:00 Engum UI EGUI 2 - 3 FC GOG Fodbold FCGF 10 Oct 15:30 Hover IF HovIF 4 - 0 Løsning IF LsngIF 11 Oct 11:00 FC Hornstrup Horn 2 - 1 Give Fremad I GiFI -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Aug 18:45 FC GOG Fodbold FCGF 5 - 3 Løsning IF LsngIF 29 Aug 15:30 Skibet IF SBTIF 2 - 2 Hover IF HovIF 29 Aug 16:00 EIF/NSG EIF/NSG 4 - 3 FC Hornstrup Horn 29 Aug 16:00 Give Fremad I GiFI 3 - 2 Engum UI EGUI -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Sep 18:15 FC GOG Fodbold FCGF 1 - 2 EIF/NSG EIF/NSG 12 Sep 15:30 Hover IF HovIF 3 - 1 FC Hornstrup Horn 12 Sep 16:00 Give Fremad I GiFI 1 - 3 Skibet IF SBTIF 13 Sep 14:00 Engum UI EGUI 1 - 2 Løsning IF LsngIF -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Aug 13:30 EIF/NSG EIF/NSG 0 - 0 Give Fremad I GiFI 9 Aug 11:00 FC Hornstrup Horn 3 - 1 Løsning IF LsngIF 11 Aug 19:00 Hover IF HovIF 4 - 1 FC GOG Fodbold FCGF -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Sep 13:30 Løsning IF LsngIF 1 - 2 Give Fremad I GiFI 5 Sep 15:00 EIF/NSG EIF/NSG 1 - 5 Hover IF HovIF 6 Sep 11:00 FC Hornstrup Horn 1 - 2 Engum UI EGUI 6 Sep 14:00 Skibet IF SBTIF 7 - 0 FC GOG Fodbold FCGF -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Oct 12:00 Give Fremad I GiFI 1 - 2 Løsning IF LsngIF 24 Oct 13:00 Hover IF HovIF 4 - 0 EIF/NSG EIF/NSG 24 Oct 14:00 Engum UI EGUI 4 - 4 FC Hornstrup Horn