Denmark - DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 27 Autumn - 2020
-
2
-
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Aug 19:00 Als B Alsb 0 - 1 Terndrup IF TDPF 14 Aug 19:00 Øster Hornum IF OHMI 0 - 2 Hadsund B HdsndB 16 Aug 16:00 Skelund IF SkdIF 0 - 3 Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem Søn/SulIKF 25 Aug 18:30 Støvring IF I SIFI 7 - 1 Nibe B I NBI -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Sep 17:45 Terndrup IF TDPF 1 - 1 Als B Alsb 25 Sep 18:30 Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem Søn/SulIKF 5 - 1 Skelund IF SkdIF 26 Sep 13:30 Hadsund B HdsndB 4 - 1 Øster Hornum IF OHMI -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Sep 18:30 Øster Hornum IF OHMI 0 - 1 Terndrup IF TDPF 19 Sep 15:00 Støvring IF I SIFI 1 - 1 Hadsund B HdsndB 7 Oct 18:30 Als B Alsb 2 - 2 Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem Søn/SulIKF -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Oct 18:00 Støvring IF I SIFI 1 - 2 Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem Søn/SulIKF 3 Oct 12:00 Øster Hornum IF OHMI 3 - 0 Nibe B I NBI -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Aug 18:45 Øster Hornum IF OHMI 1 - 1 Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem Søn/SulIKF 24 Aug 18:30 Skelund IF SkdIF 2 - 1 Terndrup IF TDPF 23 Sep 18:00 Støvring IF I SIFI 3 - 0 Als B Alsb -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Aug 18:30 Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem Søn/SulIKF 0 - 1 Støvring IF I SIFI 19 Aug 19:00 Terndrup IF TDPF 0 - 1 Hadsund B HdsndB 19 Aug 19:00 Als B Alsb 2 - 0 Skelund IF SkdIF 19 Aug 19:15 Nibe B I NBI 0 - 2 Øster Hornum IF OHMI -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Oct 12:00 Øster Hornum IF OHMI 2 - 0 Als B Alsb 17 Oct 13:30 Terndrup IF TDPF 10 - 0 Nibe B I NBI 17 Oct 13:30 Hadsund B HdsndB 1 - 1 Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem Søn/SulIKF 18 Oct 15:00 Støvring IF I SIFI 2 - 3 Skelund IF SkdIF -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Oct 13:00 Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem Søn/SulIKF 2 - 0 Øster Hornum IF OHMI 10 Oct 13:30 Terndrup IF TDPF 2 - 7 Skelund IF SkdIF 10 Oct 14:00 Als B Alsb 3 - 1 Støvring IF I SIFI 10 Oct 15:30 Nibe B I NBI 1 - 6 Hadsund B HdsndB -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Aug 18:30 Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem Søn/SulIKF 2 - 3 Hadsund B HdsndB 29 Aug 13:00 Skelund IF SkdIF 5 - 0 Støvring IF I SIFI 2 Sep 18:30 Als B Alsb 2 - 1 Øster Hornum IF OHMI -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Sep 18:15 Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem Søn/SulIKF 1 - 2 Terndrup IF TDPF 11 Sep 18:00 Støvring IF I SIFI 3 - 3 Øster Hornum IF OHMI 12 Sep 12:00 Als B Alsb 18 - 0 Nibe B I NBI 12 Sep 13:00 Skelund IF SkdIF 1 - 2 Hadsund B HdsndB -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Aug 13:00 Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem Søn/SulIKF 2 - 1 Als B Alsb 9 Aug 17:00 Nibe B I NBI 0 - 3 Skelund IF SkdIF 10 Aug 19:00 Terndrup IF TDPF 2 - 2 Øster Hornum IF OHMI 11 Aug 19:00 Hadsund B HdsndB 1 - 1 Støvring IF I SIFI -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Sep 18:30 Terndrup IF TDPF 3 - 2 Støvring IF I SIFI 5 Sep 12:00 Øster Hornum IF OHMI 5 - 5 Skelund IF SkdIF 5 Sep 13:30 Hadsund B HdsndB 2 - 2 Als B Alsb 6 Sep 13:00 Nibe B I NBI 0 - 3 Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem Søn/SulIKF -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Oct 18:30 Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem Søn/SulIKF 6 - 0 Nibe B I NBI 23 Oct 18:00 Støvring IF I SIFI 1 - 2 Terndrup IF TDPF 24 Oct 13:00 Skelund IF SkdIF 5 - 1 Øster Hornum IF OHMI 24 Oct 14:00 Als B Alsb 0 - 0 Hadsund B HdsndB