Denmark - DBU Jylland Serie 3 Pulje 23 Autumn - 2020
-
8
-
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Sep 18:00 Hjørring IF II HjørIFII 1 - 0 FC Vakok FCV 19 Sep 13:30 Tårs/Ugilt IF T/UIF 2 - 4 Hirtshals B I HrtshlBI 19 Sep 13:30 Skibsby-Højene IF (1) SHIF 1 - 3 Harken UGF HRKN 19 Sep 14:00 Frederikshavn fI (2) FDK2 3 - 1 Hjørring AIK Frem I HAF -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Oct 19:00 Hjørring IF II HjørIFII 5 - 3 Frederikshavn fI (2) FDK2 24 Oct 13:30 Skibsby-Højene IF (1) SHIF 7 - 0 Hirtshals B I HrtshlBI 24 Oct 13:30 Harken UGF HRKN 3 - 1 FC Vakok FCV 24 Oct 13:30 Tårs/Ugilt IF T/UIF 4 - 4 Hjørring AIK Frem I HAF -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Sep 18:00 Hjørring IF II HjørIFII 3 - 2 Hirtshals B I HrtshlBI 12 Sep 13:30 Skibsby-Højene IF (1) SHIF 7 - 1 FC Vakok FCV 12 Sep 13:30 Tårs/Ugilt IF T/UIF 0 - 4 Frederikshavn fI (2) FDK2 12 Sep 13:30 Harken UGF HRKN 3 - 0 Hjørring AIK Frem I HAF -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Aug 16:00 Hirtshals B I HrtshlBI 0 - 1 Tårs/Ugilt IF T/UIF 8 Aug 16:00 Hjørring AIK Frem I HAF 1 - 2 Frederikshavn fI (2) FDK2 9 Aug 14:00 Harken UGF HRKN 1 - 1 Skibsby-Højene IF (1) SHIF 9 Aug 16:00 FC Vakok FCV 6 - 0 Hjørring IF II HjørIFII -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Aug 18:30 Hjørring AIK Frem I HAF 1 - 3 Hirtshals B I HrtshlBI 19 Aug 18:00 FC Vakok FCV 2 - 0 Frederikshavn fI (2) FDK2 19 Aug 19:00 Harken UGF HRKN 9 - 3 Tårs/Ugilt IF T/UIF 19 Aug 19:00 Skibsby-Højene IF (1) SHIF 7 - 0 Hjørring IF II HjørIFII -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Aug 19:00 Hjørring IF II HjørIFII 0 - 8 Harken UGF HRKN 13 Aug 19:00 Frederikshavn fI (2) FDK2 2 - 0 Hirtshals B I HrtshlBI 15 Aug 13:30 Tårs/Ugilt IF T/UIF 4 - 3 FC Vakok FCV 15 Aug 13:30 Skibsby-Højene IF (1) SHIF 2 - 0 Hjørring AIK Frem I HAF -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Sep 13:00 FC Vakok FCV 1 - 1 Tårs/Ugilt IF T/UIF 26 Sep 16:00 Hirtshals B I HrtshlBI 1 - 1 Frederikshavn fI (2) FDK2 26 Sep 16:00 Hjørring AIK Frem I HAF 0 - 9 Skibsby-Højene IF (1) SHIF 7 Oct 20:00 Harken UGF HRKN 8 - 0 Hjørring IF II HjørIFII -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Oct 13:00 FC Vakok FCV 3 - 0 Hirtshals B I HrtshlBI 10 Oct 13:30 Harken UGF HRKN 6 - 0 Frederikshavn fI (2) FDK2 10 Oct 16:00 Hjørring AIK Frem I HAF 6 - 2 Hjørring IF II HjørIFII -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Aug 13:30 Skibsby-Højene IF (1) SHIF 5 - 0 Frederikshavn fI (2) FDK2 30 Aug 13:30 Harken UGF HRKN 7 - 0 Hirtshals B I HrtshlBI 2 Sep 18:30 Hjørring IF II HjørIFII 1 - 6 Tårs/Ugilt IF T/UIF -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Oct 13:30 Tårs/Ugilt IF T/UIF 1 - 5 Harken UGF HRKN 4 Oct 11:00 Hjørring IF II HjørIFII 0 - 13 Skibsby-Højene IF (1) SHIF 4 Oct 16:00 Frederikshavn fI (2) FDK2 2 - 1 FC Vakok FCV -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Aug 13:30 Tårs/Ugilt IF T/UIF 0 - 0 Skibsby-Højene IF (1) SHIF 22 Aug 16:00 Hirtshals B I HrtshlBI 2 - 2 FC Vakok FCV 23 Aug 14:00 Frederikshavn fI (2) FDK2 1 - 6 Harken UGF HRKN 26 Aug 18:45 Hjørring IF II HjørIFII 4 - 0 Hjørring AIK Frem I HAF -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Sep 13:00 FC Vakok FCV 2 - 5 Harken UGF HRKN 5 Sep 14:00 Hjørring AIK Frem I HAF 2 - 10 Tårs/Ugilt IF T/UIF 6 Sep 15:00 Hirtshals B I HrtshlBI 1 - 5 Skibsby-Højene IF (1) SHIF -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Oct 12:30 Frederikshavn fI (2) FDK2 2 - 6 Skibsby-Højene IF (1) SHIF 17 Oct 13:30 Tårs/Ugilt IF T/UIF 2 - 5 Hjørring IF II HjørIFII 17 Oct 14:00 Hjørring AIK Frem I HAF 1 - 2 FC Vakok FCV 17 Oct 16:00 Hirtshals B I HrtshlBI 1 - 2 Harken UGF HRKN