Romania - Liga II - 2024/2025
-
10
-
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Oct 10:00 Campulung Campulung - 1599 Șelimbăr CSS 19 Oct 10:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt CEA - CS Afumati AFU 19 Oct 10:00 CSC Dumbrăvița CSD - CS Mioveni MIO 19 Oct 10:00 CSM Focsani CSM Focsani - CSM Slatina CMS 19 Oct 10:00 CSM Resita CSM Resita - Corvinul Hunedoara HUN 19 Oct 10:00 Arges Pitesti ARG - Chindia Târgoviste CHT 19 Oct 10:00 FC Bihor FC Bihor - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FKC 19 Oct 10:00 Metalul Buzău AFM - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti MET 19 Oct 10:00 CSA Steaua Bucureşti CSS - Concordia Chiajna CON 19 Oct 10:00 FC U Craiova FCUC - FC Voluntari VOL 19 Oct 10:00 Viitorul Târgu Jiu ACE - FC Unirea Dej FCU -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Feb 10:00 Concordia Chiajna CON - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti MET 22 Feb 10:00 CSC Dumbrăvița CSD - Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt CEA 22 Feb 10:00 AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FKC - 1599 Șelimbăr CSS 22 Feb 10:00 CSM Focsani CSM Focsani - CS Afumati AFU 22 Feb 10:00 CSM Resita CSM Resita - Viitorul Târgu Jiu ACE 22 Feb 10:00 CSM Slatina CMS - Chindia Târgoviste CHT 22 Feb 10:00 FC Bihor FC Bihor - FC Unirea Dej FCU 22 Feb 10:00 Metalul Buzău AFM - Campulung Campulung 22 Feb 10:00 CS Mioveni MIO - Corvinul Hunedoara HUN 22 Feb 10:00 CSA Steaua Bucureşti CSS - FC Voluntari VOL 22 Feb 10:00 FC U Craiova FCUC - Arges Pitesti ARG -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Aug 17:00 FC Voluntari VOL 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna CON 10 Aug 10:00 CS Afumati AFU 0 - 1 CS Mioveni MIO 10 Aug 10:00 Campulung Campulung 2 - 1 FC Bihor FC Bihor 10 Aug 10:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt CEA 0 - 3 CSM Slatina CMS 10 Aug 10:00 CSM Resita CSM Resita 1 - 1 CSC Dumbrăvița CSD 10 Aug 10:00 Metalul Buzău AFM 0 - 1 CSA Steaua Bucureşti CSS 10 Aug 10:00 1599 Șelimbăr CSS 3 - 1 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti MET 10 Aug 10:00 Viitorul Târgu Jiu ACE 1 - 4 AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FKC 11 Aug 16:00 FC U Craiova FCUC 1 - 0 Chindia Târgoviste CHT 12 Aug 16:00 Arges Pitesti ARG 2 - 0 CSM Focsani CSM Focsani -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Nov 10:00 CS Afumati AFU - CSM Resita CSM Resita 30 Nov 10:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt CEA - Arges Pitesti ARG 30 Nov 10:00 Chindia Târgoviste CHT - CSM Focsani CSM Focsani 30 Nov 10:00 Concordia Chiajna CON - FC U Craiova FCUC 30 Nov 10:00 FC Voluntari VOL - Metalul Buzău AFM 30 Nov 10:00 Corvinul Hunedoara HUN - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FKC 30 Nov 10:00 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti MET - FC Bihor FC Bihor 30 Nov 10:00 CS Mioveni MIO - CSM Slatina CMS 30 Nov 10:00 1599 Șelimbăr CSS - CSA Steaua Bucureşti CSS 30 Nov 10:00 FC Unirea Dej FCU - CSC Dumbrăvița CSD 30 Nov 10:00 Viitorul Târgu Jiu ACE - Campulung Campulung -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Sep 10:00 Chindia Târgoviste CHT - Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt CEA 21 Sep 10:00 Concordia Chiajna CON - Metalul Buzău AFM 21 Sep 10:00 AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FKC - CSC Dumbrăvița CSD 21 Sep 10:00 CSM Focsani CSM Focsani - FC U Craiova FCUC 21 Sep 10:00 CSM Slatina CMS - CSM Resita CSM Resita 21 Sep 10:00 FC Bihor FC Bihor - CSA Steaua Bucureşti CSS 21 Sep 10:00 Corvinul Hunedoara HUN - Campulung Campulung 21 Sep 10:00 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti MET - Viitorul Târgu Jiu ACE 21 Sep 10:00 CS Mioveni MIO - Arges Pitesti ARG 21 Sep 10:00 1599 Șelimbăr CSS - FC Voluntari VOL 21 Sep 10:00 FC Unirea Dej FCU - CS Afumati AFU -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Dec 10:00 Concordia Chiajna CON - CS Mioveni MIO 7 Dec 10:00 CSC Dumbrăvița CSD - CS Afumati AFU 7 Dec 10:00 AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FKC - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti MET 7 Dec 10:00 CSM Focsani CSM Focsani - 1599 Șelimbăr CSS 7 Dec 10:00 CSM Resita CSM Resita - FC Voluntari VOL 7 Dec 10:00 CSM Slatina CMS - Corvinul Hunedoara HUN 7 Dec 10:00 Arges Pitesti ARG - Viitorul Târgu Jiu ACE 7 Dec 10:00 FC Bihor FC Bihor - Chindia Târgoviste CHT 7 Dec 10:00 Metalul Buzău AFM - Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt CEA 7 Dec 10:00 CSA Steaua Bucureşti CSS - FC Unirea Dej FCU 7 Dec 10:00 FC U Craiova FCUC - Campulung Campulung -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Sep 10:00 Campulung Campulung - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti MET 28 Sep 10:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt CEA - 1599 Șelimbăr CSS 28 Sep 10:00 CSC Dumbrăvița CSD - CSM Slatina CMS 28 Sep 10:00 CSM Focsani CSM Focsani - FC Bihor FC Bihor 28 Sep 10:00 CSM Resita CSM Resita - Concordia Chiajna CON 28 Sep 10:00 Arges Pitesti ARG - Corvinul Hunedoara HUN 28 Sep 10:00 FC Voluntari VOL - FC Unirea Dej FCU 28 Sep 10:00 Metalul Buzău AFM - CS Mioveni MIO 28 Sep 10:00 CSA Steaua Bucureşti CSS - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FKC 28 Sep 10:00 FC U Craiova FCUC - CS Afumati AFU 28 Sep 10:00 Viitorul Târgu Jiu ACE - Chindia Târgoviste CHT -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Nov 10:00 CS Afumati AFU - Arges Pitesti ARG 9 Nov 10:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt CEA - Viitorul Târgu Jiu ACE 9 Nov 10:00 Chindia Târgoviste CHT - CSC Dumbrăvița CSD 9 Nov 10:00 Concordia Chiajna CON - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FKC 9 Nov 10:00 CSM Slatina CMS - FC U Craiova FCUC 9 Nov 10:00 FC Voluntari VOL - Campulung Campulung 9 Nov 10:00 Corvinul Hunedoara HUN - CSM Focsani CSM Focsani 9 Nov 10:00 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti MET - CSA Steaua Bucureşti CSS 9 Nov 10:00 CS Mioveni MIO - FC Bihor FC Bihor 9 Nov 10:00 1599 Șelimbăr CSS - CSM Resita CSM Resita 9 Nov 10:00 FC Unirea Dej FCU - Metalul Buzău AFM -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Mar 10:00 CS Afumati AFU - CSM Slatina CMS 15 Mar 10:00 Campulung Campulung - CSA Steaua Bucureşti CSS 15 Mar 10:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt CEA - FC Bihor FC Bihor 15 Mar 10:00 Chindia Târgoviste CHT - Corvinul Hunedoara HUN 15 Mar 10:00 Arges Pitesti ARG - CSC Dumbrăvița CSD 15 Mar 10:00 FC Voluntari VOL - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FKC 15 Mar 10:00 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti MET - FC U Craiova FCUC 15 Mar 10:00 Metalul Buzău AFM - CSM Resita CSM Resita 15 Mar 10:00 1599 Șelimbăr CSS - CS Mioveni MIO 15 Mar 10:00 FC Unirea Dej FCU - Concordia Chiajna CON 15 Mar 10:00 Viitorul Târgu Jiu ACE - CSM Focsani CSM Focsani -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Aug 10:00 Chindia Târgoviste CHT - CS Afumati AFU 31 Aug 10:00 Concordia Chiajna CON - Campulung Campulung 31 Aug 10:00 AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FKC - Metalul Buzău AFM 31 Aug 10:00 CSM Focsani CSM Focsani - CSC Dumbrăvița CSD 31 Aug 10:00 CSM Slatina CMS - Arges Pitesti ARG 31 Aug 10:00 FC Bihor FC Bihor - CSM Resita CSM Resita 31 Aug 10:00 Corvinul Hunedoara HUN - Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt CEA 31 Aug 10:00 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti MET - FC Voluntari VOL 31 Aug 10:00 CS Mioveni MIO - Viitorul Târgu Jiu ACE 31 Aug 10:00 1599 Șelimbăr CSS - FC Unirea Dej FCU 31 Aug 10:00 CSA Steaua Bucureşti CSS - FC U Craiova FCUC -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Nov 10:00 Campulung Campulung - Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt CEA 23 Nov 10:00 CSC Dumbrăvița CSD - 1599 Șelimbăr CSS 23 Nov 10:00 AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FKC - CS Mioveni MIO 23 Nov 10:00 CSM Focsani CSM Focsani - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti MET 23 Nov 10:00 CSM Resita CSM Resita - FC Unirea Dej FCU 23 Nov 10:00 CSM Slatina CMS - Concordia Chiajna CON 23 Nov 10:00 Arges Pitesti ARG - FC Voluntari VOL 23 Nov 10:00 FC Bihor FC Bihor - Corvinul Hunedoara HUN 23 Nov 10:00 Metalul Buzău AFM - CS Afumati AFU 23 Nov 10:00 CSA Steaua Bucureşti CSS - Chindia Târgoviste CHT 23 Nov 10:00 FC U Craiova FCUC - Viitorul Târgu Jiu ACE -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Sep 10:00 CS Afumati AFU - 1599 Șelimbăr CSS 14 Sep 10:00 Campulung Campulung - CS Mioveni MIO 14 Sep 10:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt CEA - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti MET 14 Sep 10:00 CSC Dumbrăvița CSD - FC Bihor FC Bihor 14 Sep 10:00 CSM Resita CSM Resita - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FKC 14 Sep 10:00 Arges Pitesti ARG - Concordia Chiajna CON 14 Sep 10:00 FC Voluntari VOL - Chindia Târgoviste CHT 14 Sep 10:00 Metalul Buzău AFM - CSM Slatina CMS 14 Sep 10:00 CSA Steaua Bucureşti CSS - CSM Focsani CSM Focsani 14 Sep 10:00 FC U Craiova FCUC - FC Unirea Dej FCU 14 Sep 10:00 Viitorul Târgu Jiu ACE - Corvinul Hunedoara HUN -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Oct 10:00 CS Afumati AFU - Viitorul Târgu Jiu ACE 26 Oct 10:00 Chindia Târgoviste CHT - Metalul Buzău AFM 26 Oct 10:00 Concordia Chiajna CON - CSM Focsani CSM Focsani 26 Oct 10:00 AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FKC - FC U Craiova FCUC 26 Oct 10:00 CSM Slatina CMS - FC Bihor FC Bihor 26 Oct 10:00 FC Voluntari VOL - Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt CEA 26 Oct 10:00 Corvinul Hunedoara HUN - CSC Dumbrăvița CSD 26 Oct 10:00 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti MET - CSM Resita CSM Resita 26 Oct 10:00 CS Mioveni MIO - CSA Steaua Bucureşti CSS 26 Oct 10:00 1599 Șelimbăr CSS - Arges Pitesti ARG 26 Oct 10:00 FC Unirea Dej FCU - Campulung Campulung -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Mar 10:00 CS Afumati AFU - FC Bihor FC Bihor 1 Mar 10:00 Campulung Campulung - CSM Resita CSM Resita 1 Mar 10:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt CEA - CSA Steaua Bucureşti CSS 1 Mar 10:00 Chindia Târgoviste CHT - Concordia Chiajna CON 1 Mar 10:00 Arges Pitesti ARG - Metalul Buzău AFM 1 Mar 10:00 FC Voluntari VOL - CSM Focsani CSM Focsani 1 Mar 10:00 Corvinul Hunedoara HUN - FC U Craiova FCUC 1 Mar 10:00 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti MET - CS Mioveni MIO 1 Mar 10:00 1599 Șelimbăr CSS - CSM Slatina CMS 1 Mar 10:00 FC Unirea Dej FCU - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FKC 1 Mar 10:00 Viitorul Târgu Jiu ACE - CSC Dumbrăvița CSD -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Aug 10:00 Concordia Chiajna CON 0 - 2 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt CEA 17 Aug 10:00 CSC Dumbrăvița CSD 1 - 2 FC U Craiova FCUC 17 Aug 10:00 AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FKC 4 - 1 Campulung Campulung 17 Aug 10:00 CSM Slatina CMS 3 - 1 Viitorul Târgu Jiu ACE 17 Aug 10:00 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti MET 3 - 0 FC Unirea Dej FCU 17 Aug 10:00 CS Mioveni MIO 0 - 1 FC Voluntari VOL 18 Aug 10:00 CSM Focsani CSM Focsani - Metalul Buzău AFM 19 Aug 16:00 Chindia Târgoviste CHT - 1599 Șelimbăr CSS 20 Aug 16:00 FC Bihor FC Bihor - Arges Pitesti ARG 20 Aug 18:00 CSA Steaua Bucureşti CSS - CSM Resita CSM Resita -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Aug 10:00 CS Afumati AFU - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti MET 24 Aug 10:00 Campulung Campulung - CSM Slatina CMS 24 Aug 10:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt CEA - CS Mioveni MIO 24 Aug 10:00 CSC Dumbrăvița CSD - CSA Steaua Bucureşti CSS 24 Aug 10:00 CSM Resita CSM Resita - CSM Focsani CSM Focsani 24 Aug 10:00 Arges Pitesti ARG - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FKC 24 Aug 10:00 FC Voluntari VOL - Corvinul Hunedoara HUN 24 Aug 10:00 Metalul Buzău AFM - FC Bihor FC Bihor 24 Aug 10:00 FC U Craiova FCUC - 1599 Șelimbăr CSS 24 Aug 10:00 FC Unirea Dej FCU - Chindia Târgoviste CHT 24 Aug 10:00 Viitorul Târgu Jiu ACE - Concordia Chiajna CON -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Mar 10:00 Concordia Chiajna CON - 1599 Șelimbăr CSS 8 Mar 10:00 CSC Dumbrăvița CSD - Campulung Campulung 8 Mar 10:00 AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FKC - CS Afumati AFU 8 Mar 10:00 CSM Focsani CSM Focsani - Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt CEA 8 Mar 10:00 CSM Resita CSM Resita - Arges Pitesti ARG 8 Mar 10:00 CSM Slatina CMS - FC Unirea Dej FCU 8 Mar 10:00 FC Bihor FC Bihor - FC Voluntari VOL 8 Mar 10:00 Corvinul Hunedoara HUN - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti MET 8 Mar 10:00 CS Mioveni MIO - Chindia Târgoviste CHT 8 Mar 10:00 CSA Steaua Bucureşti CSS - Viitorul Târgu Jiu ACE 8 Mar 10:00 FC U Craiova FCUC - Metalul Buzău AFM -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Nov 10:00 Campulung Campulung - CS Afumati AFU 2 Nov 10:00 CSC Dumbrăvița CSD - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti MET 2 Nov 10:00 AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FKC - CSM Slatina CMS 2 Nov 10:00 CSM Focsani CSM Focsani - CS Mioveni MIO 2 Nov 10:00 CSM Resita CSM Resita - Chindia Târgoviste CHT 2 Nov 10:00 Arges Pitesti ARG - FC Unirea Dej FCU 2 Nov 10:00 FC Bihor FC Bihor - Concordia Chiajna CON 2 Nov 10:00 Metalul Buzău AFM - 1599 Șelimbăr CSS 2 Nov 10:00 CSA Steaua Bucureşti CSS - Corvinul Hunedoara HUN 2 Nov 10:00 FC U Craiova FCUC - Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt CEA 2 Nov 10:00 Viitorul Târgu Jiu ACE - FC Voluntari VOL -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Oct 10:00 CS Afumati AFU - FC Voluntari VOL 5 Oct 10:00 Chindia Târgoviste CHT - Campulung Campulung 5 Oct 10:00 Concordia Chiajna CON - CSC Dumbrăvița CSD 5 Oct 10:00 AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FKC - CSM Focsani CSM Focsani 5 Oct 10:00 CSM Slatina CMS - CSA Steaua Bucureşti CSS 5 Oct 10:00 FC Bihor FC Bihor - FC U Craiova FCUC 5 Oct 10:00 Corvinul Hunedoara HUN - Metalul Buzău AFM 5 Oct 10:00 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti MET - Arges Pitesti ARG 5 Oct 10:00 CS Mioveni MIO - CSM Resita CSM Resita 5 Oct 10:00 1599 Șelimbăr CSS - Viitorul Târgu Jiu ACE 5 Oct 10:00 FC Unirea Dej FCU - Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt CEA -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Aug 10:00 Concordia Chiajna CON 2 - 4 CS Afumati AFU 3 Aug 10:00 CSC Dumbrăvița CSD 3 - 1 Metalul Buzău AFM 3 Aug 10:00 CSM Focsani CSM Focsani 2 - 0 Campulung Campulung 3 Aug 10:00 CSM Slatina CMS 1 - 1 FC Voluntari VOL 3 Aug 10:00 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti MET 3 - 2 Chindia Târgoviste CHT 3 Aug 10:00 CS Mioveni MIO 0 - 0 FC Unirea Dej FCU 3 Aug 17:00 FC Bihor FC Bihor 0 - 0 Viitorul Târgu Jiu ACE 4 Aug 16:00 AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FKC 3 - 1 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt CEA 6 Aug 16:00 CSM Resita CSM Resita 2 - 0 FC U Craiova FCUC 6 Aug 18:00 CSA Steaua Bucureşti CSS 0 - 0 Arges Pitesti ARG -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Dec 10:00 CS Afumati AFU - CSA Steaua Bucureşti CSS 14 Dec 10:00 Campulung Campulung - Arges Pitesti ARG 14 Dec 10:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt CEA - CSM Resita CSM Resita 14 Dec 10:00 Chindia Târgoviste CHT - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FKC 14 Dec 10:00 FC Voluntari VOL - CSC Dumbrăvița CSD 14 Dec 10:00 Corvinul Hunedoara HUN - Concordia Chiajna CON 14 Dec 10:00 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti MET - CSM Slatina CMS 14 Dec 10:00 CS Mioveni MIO - FC U Craiova FCUC 14 Dec 10:00 1599 Șelimbăr CSS - FC Bihor FC Bihor 14 Dec 10:00 FC Unirea Dej FCU - CSM Focsani CSM Focsani 14 Dec 10:00 Viitorul Târgu Jiu ACE - Metalul Buzău AFM