Netherlands - Tweede Divisie - 2024/2025
-
27
-
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Mar 14:30 GVVV GVVV - Excelsior Maassluis EXC M 22 Mar 14:30 Noordwijk NOORD - Katwijk KATW 22 Mar 14:30 RKAV Volendam RKAV - HHC Hardenberg HHC HARD 22 Mar 14:30 SVV Scheveningen SVV SCH - AFC AFC 22 Mar 15:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam SPAR ROTT Jong - BVV Barendrecht BVVB 22 Mar 15:00 Quick Boys QUI BOYS - ADO'20 ADO'20 22 Mar 15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys RIJN BOYS - Koninklijke HFC KON HFC 22 Mar 15:00 Spakenburg SPAK - De Treffers DE TREFF 22 Mar 15:45 Jong Almere City FC ALM Jong - ACV ACV -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Nov 14:00 Koninklijke HFC KON HFC - Jong Almere City FC ALM Jong 23 Nov 14:30 ACV ACV - Excelsior Maassluis EXC M 23 Nov 14:30 BVV Barendrecht BVVB - Noordwijk NOORD 23 Nov 15:00 ADO'20 ADO'20 - RKAV Volendam RKAV 23 Nov 15:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam SPAR ROTT Jong - SVV Scheveningen SVV SCH 23 Nov 15:00 Spakenburg SPAK - Quick Boys QUI BOYS 23 Nov 15:30 Katwijk KATW - HHC Hardenberg HHC HARD 23 Nov 18:00 AFC AFC - GVVV GVVV 23 Nov 18:00 De Treffers DE TREFF - Rijnsburgse Boys RIJN BOYS -
33
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 May 15:30 ACV ACV - Katwijk KATW 17 May 15:30 De Treffers DE TREFF - SVV Scheveningen SVV SCH 17 May 15:30 Excelsior Maassluis EXC M - ADO'20 ADO'20 17 May 15:30 GVVV GVVV - BVV Barendrecht BVVB 17 May 15:30 HHC Hardenberg HHC HARD - AFC AFC 17 May 15:30 Jong Almere City FC ALM Jong - Spakenburg SPAK 17 May 15:30 Noordwijk NOORD - Jong Sparta Rotterdam SPAR ROTT Jong 17 May 15:30 Quick Boys QUI BOYS - Rijnsburgse Boys RIJN BOYS 17 May 15:30 RKAV Volendam RKAV - Koninklijke HFC KON HFC -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Aug 14:00 Koninklijke HFC KON HFC 3 - 0 Excelsior Maassluis EXC M 17 Aug 14:30 BVV Barendrecht BVVB 2 - 1 HHC Hardenberg HHC HARD 17 Aug 14:30 SVV Scheveningen SVV SCH 2 - 2 Noordwijk NOORD 17 Aug 15:00 ADO'20 ADO'20 0 - 1 Katwijk KATW 17 Aug 15:00 AFC AFC 1 - 1 ACV ACV 17 Aug 15:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam SPAR ROTT Jong 1 - 2 GVVV GVVV 17 Aug 15:00 Quick Boys QUI BOYS 6 - 1 De Treffers DE TREFF 17 Aug 15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys RIJN BOYS 4 - 2 Jong Almere City FC ALM Jong 17 Aug 15:00 Spakenburg SPAK 4 - 0 RKAV Volendam RKAV -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Jan 14:30 ACV ACV - BVV Barendrecht BVVB 25 Jan 14:30 Excelsior Maassluis EXC M - Spakenburg SPAK 25 Jan 14:30 GVVV GVVV - SVV Scheveningen SVV SCH 25 Jan 14:30 HHC Hardenberg HHC HARD - Jong Sparta Rotterdam SPAR ROTT Jong 25 Jan 14:30 RKAV Volendam RKAV - Rijnsburgse Boys RIJN BOYS 25 Jan 15:30 Katwijk KATW - Koninklijke HFC KON HFC 25 Jan 15:45 Jong Almere City FC ALM Jong - Quick Boys QUI BOYS 25 Jan 18:00 De Treffers DE TREFF - Noordwijk NOORD 26 Jan 14:00 ADO'20 ADO'20 - AFC AFC -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Nov 14:30 ACV ACV - De Treffers DE TREFF 30 Nov 14:30 Excelsior Maassluis EXC M - Katwijk KATW 30 Nov 14:30 GVVV GVVV - Koninklijke HFC KON HFC 30 Nov 14:30 HHC Hardenberg HHC HARD - ADO'20 ADO'20 30 Nov 14:30 Noordwijk NOORD - Spakenburg SPAK 30 Nov 14:30 RKAV Volendam RKAV - AFC AFC 30 Nov 14:30 SVV Scheveningen SVV SCH - Rijnsburgse Boys RIJN BOYS 30 Nov 15:00 Quick Boys QUI BOYS - Jong Sparta Rotterdam SPAR ROTT Jong 30 Nov 15:45 Jong Almere City FC ALM Jong - BVV Barendrecht BVVB -
34
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 May 15:30 ADO'20 ADO'20 - ACV ACV 24 May 15:30 AFC AFC - Excelsior Maassluis EXC M 24 May 15:30 BVV Barendrecht BVVB - RKAV Volendam RKAV 24 May 15:30 Koninklijke HFC KON HFC - HHC Hardenberg HHC HARD 24 May 15:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam SPAR ROTT Jong - Jong Almere City FC ALM Jong 24 May 15:30 Katwijk KATW - De Treffers DE TREFF 24 May 15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys RIJN BOYS - Noordwijk NOORD 24 May 15:30 SVV Scheveningen SVV SCH - Quick Boys QUI BOYS 24 May 15:30 Spakenburg SPAK - GVVV GVVV -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Aug 14:30 ACV ACV - Koninklijke HFC KON HFC 24 Aug 14:30 Excelsior Maassluis EXC M - BVV Barendrecht BVVB 24 Aug 14:30 GVVV GVVV - Rijnsburgse Boys RIJN BOYS 24 Aug 14:30 HHC Hardenberg HHC HARD - Spakenburg SPAK 24 Aug 14:30 Jong Almere City FC ALM Jong - SVV Scheveningen SVV SCH 24 Aug 14:30 Noordwijk NOORD - Quick Boys QUI BOYS 24 Aug 14:30 RKAV Volendam RKAV - Jong Sparta Rotterdam SPAR ROTT Jong 24 Aug 15:30 Katwijk KATW - AFC AFC 25 Aug 14:30 De Treffers DE TREFF - ADO'20 ADO'20 -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Feb 14:00 Koninklijke HFC KON HFC - ADO'20 ADO'20 1 Feb 14:30 BVV Barendrecht BVVB - Katwijk KATW 1 Feb 14:30 Noordwijk NOORD - Jong Almere City FC ALM Jong 1 Feb 14:30 SVV Scheveningen SVV SCH - RKAV Volendam RKAV 1 Feb 15:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam SPAR ROTT Jong - Excelsior Maassluis EXC M 1 Feb 15:00 Quick Boys QUI BOYS - GVVV GVVV 1 Feb 15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys RIJN BOYS - HHC Hardenberg HHC HARD 1 Feb 15:00 Spakenburg SPAK - ACV ACV 2 Feb 15:00 AFC AFC - De Treffers DE TREFF -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Oct 14:00 Koninklijke HFC KON HFC - Spakenburg SPAK 5 Oct 14:30 ACV ACV - Quick Boys QUI BOYS 5 Oct 14:30 Excelsior Maassluis EXC M - Noordwijk NOORD 5 Oct 14:30 HHC Hardenberg HHC HARD - Jong Almere City FC ALM Jong 5 Oct 14:30 RKAV Volendam RKAV - GVVV GVVV 5 Oct 15:00 ADO'20 ADO'20 - Rijnsburgse Boys RIJN BOYS 5 Oct 15:30 Katwijk KATW - SVV Scheveningen SVV SCH 5 Oct 18:00 De Treffers DE TREFF - BVV Barendrecht BVVB 6 Oct 15:00 AFC AFC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam SPAR ROTT Jong -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Aug 14:00 Koninklijke HFC KON HFC - Katwijk KATW 31 Aug 14:30 BVV Barendrecht BVVB - ACV ACV 31 Aug 14:30 Noordwijk NOORD - De Treffers DE TREFF 31 Aug 14:30 SVV Scheveningen SVV SCH - GVVV GVVV 31 Aug 15:00 AFC AFC - ADO'20 ADO'20 31 Aug 15:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam SPAR ROTT Jong - HHC Hardenberg HHC HARD 31 Aug 15:00 Quick Boys QUI BOYS - Jong Almere City FC ALM Jong 31 Aug 15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys RIJN BOYS - RKAV Volendam RKAV 31 Aug 15:00 Spakenburg SPAK - Excelsior Maassluis EXC M -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Feb 14:30 ACV ACV - Jong Sparta Rotterdam SPAR ROTT Jong 8 Feb 14:30 Excelsior Maassluis EXC M - Rijnsburgse Boys RIJN BOYS 8 Feb 14:30 GVVV GVVV - Noordwijk NOORD 8 Feb 14:30 HHC Hardenberg HHC HARD - SVV Scheveningen SVV SCH 8 Feb 14:30 RKAV Volendam RKAV - Quick Boys QUI BOYS 8 Feb 15:00 ADO'20 ADO'20 - BVV Barendrecht BVVB 8 Feb 15:30 Katwijk KATW - Spakenburg SPAK 9 Feb 14:30 De Treffers DE TREFF - Jong Almere City FC ALM Jong 9 Feb 15:00 AFC AFC - Koninklijke HFC KON HFC -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Oct 14:30 GVVV GVVV - HHC Hardenberg HHC HARD 12 Oct 14:30 Noordwijk NOORD - ACV ACV 12 Oct 14:30 RKAV Volendam RKAV - De Treffers DE TREFF 12 Oct 14:30 SVV Scheveningen SVV SCH - ADO'20 ADO'20 12 Oct 15:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam SPAR ROTT Jong - Koninklijke HFC KON HFC 12 Oct 15:00 Quick Boys QUI BOYS - Katwijk KATW 12 Oct 15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys RIJN BOYS - AFC AFC 12 Oct 15:00 Spakenburg SPAK - BVV Barendrecht BVVB 12 Oct 15:45 Jong Almere City FC ALM Jong - Excelsior Maassluis EXC M -
28
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Apr 14:00 Koninklijke HFC KON HFC - SVV Scheveningen SVV SCH 5 Apr 14:30 ACV ACV - GVVV GVVV 5 Apr 14:30 BVV Barendrecht BVVB - Rijnsburgse Boys RIJN BOYS 5 Apr 14:30 Excelsior Maassluis EXC M - RKAV Volendam RKAV 5 Apr 15:00 ADO'20 ADO'20 - Noordwijk NOORD 5 Apr 15:00 Spakenburg SPAK - Jong Sparta Rotterdam SPAR ROTT Jong 5 Apr 15:30 Katwijk KATW - Jong Almere City FC ALM Jong 5 Apr 18:00 AFC AFC - Quick Boys QUI BOYS 5 Apr 18:00 De Treffers DE TREFF - HHC Hardenberg HHC HARD -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Feb 14:00 Koninklijke HFC KON HFC - De Treffers DE TREFF 15 Feb 14:30 BVV Barendrecht BVVB - AFC AFC 15 Feb 14:30 Noordwijk NOORD - RKAV Volendam RKAV 15 Feb 14:30 SVV Scheveningen SVV SCH - Excelsior Maassluis EXC M 15 Feb 15:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam SPAR ROTT Jong - Katwijk KATW 15 Feb 15:00 Quick Boys QUI BOYS - HHC Hardenberg HHC HARD 15 Feb 15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys RIJN BOYS - ACV ACV 15 Feb 15:00 Spakenburg SPAK - ADO'20 ADO'20 15 Feb 15:45 Jong Almere City FC ALM Jong - GVVV GVVV -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Oct 14:00 Koninklijke HFC KON HFC - Rijnsburgse Boys RIJN BOYS 19 Oct 14:30 ACV ACV - Jong Almere City FC ALM Jong 19 Oct 14:30 BVV Barendrecht BVVB - Jong Sparta Rotterdam SPAR ROTT Jong 19 Oct 14:30 Excelsior Maassluis EXC M - GVVV GVVV 19 Oct 14:30 HHC Hardenberg HHC HARD - RKAV Volendam RKAV 19 Oct 15:00 ADO'20 ADO'20 - Quick Boys QUI BOYS 19 Oct 15:30 Katwijk KATW - Noordwijk NOORD 19 Oct 18:00 AFC AFC - SVV Scheveningen SVV SCH 19 Oct 18:00 De Treffers DE TREFF - Spakenburg SPAK -
29
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Apr 14:30 GVVV GVVV - Katwijk KATW 12 Apr 14:30 HHC Hardenberg HHC HARD - Excelsior Maassluis EXC M 12 Apr 14:30 Noordwijk NOORD - AFC AFC 12 Apr 14:30 RKAV Volendam RKAV - ACV ACV 12 Apr 14:30 SVV Scheveningen SVV SCH - BVV Barendrecht BVVB 12 Apr 15:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam SPAR ROTT Jong - De Treffers DE TREFF 12 Apr 15:00 Quick Boys QUI BOYS - Koninklijke HFC KON HFC 12 Apr 15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys RIJN BOYS - Spakenburg SPAK 12 Apr 15:45 Jong Almere City FC ALM Jong - ADO'20 ADO'20 -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Dec 14:00 Koninklijke HFC KON HFC - RKAV Volendam RKAV 7 Dec 14:30 BVV Barendrecht BVVB - GVVV GVVV 7 Dec 14:30 SVV Scheveningen SVV SCH - De Treffers DE TREFF 7 Dec 15:00 ADO'20 ADO'20 - Excelsior Maassluis EXC M 7 Dec 15:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam SPAR ROTT Jong - Noordwijk NOORD 7 Dec 15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys RIJN BOYS - Quick Boys QUI BOYS 7 Dec 15:00 Spakenburg SPAK - Jong Almere City FC ALM Jong 7 Dec 15:30 Katwijk KATW - ACV ACV 7 Dec 18:00 AFC AFC - HHC Hardenberg HHC HARD -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Oct 14:30 GVVV GVVV - ACV ACV 26 Oct 14:30 HHC Hardenberg HHC HARD - De Treffers DE TREFF 26 Oct 14:30 Noordwijk NOORD - ADO'20 ADO'20 26 Oct 14:30 RKAV Volendam RKAV - Excelsior Maassluis EXC M 26 Oct 14:30 SVV Scheveningen SVV SCH - Koninklijke HFC KON HFC 26 Oct 15:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam SPAR ROTT Jong - Spakenburg SPAK 26 Oct 15:00 Quick Boys QUI BOYS - AFC AFC 26 Oct 15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys RIJN BOYS - BVV Barendrecht BVVB 26 Oct 15:45 Jong Almere City FC ALM Jong - Katwijk KATW -
30
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Apr 14:00 Koninklijke HFC KON HFC - Noordwijk NOORD 19 Apr 14:30 ACV ACV - HHC Hardenberg HHC HARD 19 Apr 14:30 BVV Barendrecht BVVB - Quick Boys QUI BOYS 19 Apr 15:00 ADO'20 ADO'20 - GVVV GVVV 19 Apr 15:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam SPAR ROTT Jong - Rijnsburgse Boys RIJN BOYS 19 Apr 15:00 Spakenburg SPAK - SVV Scheveningen SVV SCH 19 Apr 15:30 Katwijk KATW - RKAV Volendam RKAV 19 Apr 18:00 De Treffers DE TREFF - Excelsior Maassluis EXC M 21 Apr 15:00 AFC AFC - Jong Almere City FC ALM Jong -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Dec 14:30 ACV ACV - ADO'20 ADO'20 14 Dec 14:30 Excelsior Maassluis EXC M - AFC AFC 14 Dec 14:30 GVVV GVVV - Spakenburg SPAK 14 Dec 14:30 HHC Hardenberg HHC HARD - Koninklijke HFC KON HFC 14 Dec 14:30 Noordwijk NOORD - Rijnsburgse Boys RIJN BOYS 14 Dec 14:30 RKAV Volendam RKAV - BVV Barendrecht BVVB 14 Dec 15:00 Quick Boys QUI BOYS - SVV Scheveningen SVV SCH 14 Dec 15:45 Jong Almere City FC ALM Jong - Jong Sparta Rotterdam SPAR ROTT Jong 14 Dec 18:00 De Treffers DE TREFF - Katwijk KATW -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Sep 14:30 ACV ACV - Spakenburg SPAK 7 Sep 14:30 Excelsior Maassluis EXC M - Jong Sparta Rotterdam SPAR ROTT Jong 7 Sep 14:30 GVVV GVVV - Quick Boys QUI BOYS 7 Sep 14:30 HHC Hardenberg HHC HARD - Rijnsburgse Boys RIJN BOYS 7 Sep 14:30 RKAV Volendam RKAV - SVV Scheveningen SVV SCH 7 Sep 15:30 Katwijk KATW - BVV Barendrecht BVVB 7 Sep 15:45 Jong Almere City FC ALM Jong - Noordwijk NOORD 7 Sep 18:00 De Treffers DE TREFF - AFC AFC 8 Sep 14:00 ADO'20 ADO'20 - Koninklijke HFC KON HFC -
31
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 May 14:30 Excelsior Maassluis EXC M - ACV ACV 3 May 14:30 GVVV GVVV - AFC AFC 3 May 14:30 HHC Hardenberg HHC HARD - Katwijk KATW 3 May 14:30 Noordwijk NOORD - BVV Barendrecht BVVB 3 May 14:30 RKAV Volendam RKAV - ADO'20 ADO'20 3 May 14:30 SVV Scheveningen SVV SCH - Jong Sparta Rotterdam SPAR ROTT Jong 3 May 15:00 Quick Boys QUI BOYS - Spakenburg SPAK 3 May 15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys RIJN BOYS - De Treffers DE TREFF 3 May 15:45 Jong Almere City FC ALM Jong - Koninklijke HFC KON HFC -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Jan 14:30 ACV ACV - AFC AFC 11 Jan 14:30 Excelsior Maassluis EXC M - Koninklijke HFC KON HFC 11 Jan 14:30 GVVV GVVV - Jong Sparta Rotterdam SPAR ROTT Jong 11 Jan 14:30 HHC Hardenberg HHC HARD - BVV Barendrecht BVVB 11 Jan 14:30 Noordwijk NOORD - SVV Scheveningen SVV SCH 11 Jan 14:30 RKAV Volendam RKAV - Spakenburg SPAK 11 Jan 15:30 Katwijk KATW - ADO'20 ADO'20 11 Jan 15:45 Jong Almere City FC ALM Jong - Rijnsburgse Boys RIJN BOYS 11 Jan 18:00 De Treffers DE TREFF - Quick Boys QUI BOYS -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Sep 14:00 Koninklijke HFC KON HFC - AFC AFC 14 Sep 14:30 BVV Barendrecht BVVB - ADO'20 ADO'20 14 Sep 14:30 Noordwijk NOORD - GVVV GVVV 14 Sep 14:30 SVV Scheveningen SVV SCH - HHC Hardenberg HHC HARD 14 Sep 15:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam SPAR ROTT Jong - ACV ACV 14 Sep 15:00 Quick Boys QUI BOYS - RKAV Volendam RKAV 14 Sep 15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys RIJN BOYS - Excelsior Maassluis EXC M 14 Sep 15:00 Spakenburg SPAK - Katwijk KATW 14 Sep 15:45 Jong Almere City FC ALM Jong - De Treffers DE TREFF -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Feb 14:00 Koninklijke HFC KON HFC - BVV Barendrecht BVVB 22 Feb 14:30 ACV ACV - SVV Scheveningen SVV SCH 22 Feb 14:30 Excelsior Maassluis EXC M - Quick Boys QUI BOYS 22 Feb 14:30 HHC Hardenberg HHC HARD - Noordwijk NOORD 22 Feb 14:30 RKAV Volendam RKAV - Jong Almere City FC ALM Jong 22 Feb 15:30 Katwijk KATW - Rijnsburgse Boys RIJN BOYS 22 Feb 18:00 AFC AFC - Spakenburg SPAK 22 Feb 18:00 De Treffers DE TREFF - GVVV GVVV 23 Feb 14:00 ADO'20 ADO'20 - Jong Sparta Rotterdam SPAR ROTT Jong -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Jan 14:00 Koninklijke HFC KON HFC - ACV ACV 18 Jan 14:30 BVV Barendrecht BVVB - Excelsior Maassluis EXC M 18 Jan 14:30 SVV Scheveningen SVV SCH - Jong Almere City FC ALM Jong 18 Jan 15:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam SPAR ROTT Jong - RKAV Volendam RKAV 18 Jan 15:00 Quick Boys QUI BOYS - Noordwijk NOORD 18 Jan 15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys RIJN BOYS - GVVV GVVV 18 Jan 15:00 Spakenburg SPAK - HHC Hardenberg HHC HARD 18 Jan 18:00 AFC AFC - Katwijk KATW 19 Jan 14:00 ADO'20 ADO'20 - De Treffers DE TREFF -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Sep 14:30 ACV ACV - Rijnsburgse Boys RIJN BOYS 21 Sep 14:30 Excelsior Maassluis EXC M - SVV Scheveningen SVV SCH 21 Sep 14:30 GVVV GVVV - Jong Almere City FC ALM Jong 21 Sep 14:30 HHC Hardenberg HHC HARD - Quick Boys QUI BOYS 21 Sep 14:30 RKAV Volendam RKAV - Noordwijk NOORD 21 Sep 15:00 ADO'20 ADO'20 - Spakenburg SPAK 21 Sep 15:30 Katwijk KATW - Jong Sparta Rotterdam SPAR ROTT Jong 21 Sep 18:00 AFC AFC - BVV Barendrecht BVVB 22 Sep 14:30 De Treffers DE TREFF - Koninklijke HFC KON HFC -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Mar 14:30 BVV Barendrecht BVVB - De Treffers DE TREFF 8 Mar 14:30 GVVV GVVV - RKAV Volendam RKAV 8 Mar 14:30 Noordwijk NOORD - Excelsior Maassluis EXC M 8 Mar 14:30 SVV Scheveningen SVV SCH - Katwijk KATW 8 Mar 15:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam SPAR ROTT Jong - AFC AFC 8 Mar 15:00 Quick Boys QUI BOYS - ACV ACV 8 Mar 15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys RIJN BOYS - ADO'20 ADO'20 8 Mar 15:00 Spakenburg SPAK - Koninklijke HFC KON HFC 8 Mar 15:45 Jong Almere City FC ALM Jong - HHC Hardenberg HHC HARD -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Nov 14:00 Koninklijke HFC KON HFC - Quick Boys QUI BOYS 9 Nov 14:30 ACV ACV - RKAV Volendam RKAV 9 Nov 14:30 BVV Barendrecht BVVB - SVV Scheveningen SVV SCH 9 Nov 14:30 Excelsior Maassluis EXC M - HHC Hardenberg HHC HARD 9 Nov 15:00 Spakenburg SPAK - Rijnsburgse Boys RIJN BOYS 9 Nov 15:30 Katwijk KATW - GVVV GVVV 9 Nov 18:00 AFC AFC - Noordwijk NOORD 10 Nov 14:00 ADO'20 ADO'20 - Jong Almere City FC ALM Jong 10 Nov 14:30 De Treffers DE TREFF - Jong Sparta Rotterdam SPAR ROTT Jong -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Sep 14:30 BVV Barendrecht BVVB - Koninklijke HFC KON HFC 28 Sep 14:30 GVVV GVVV - De Treffers DE TREFF 28 Sep 14:30 Noordwijk NOORD - HHC Hardenberg HHC HARD 28 Sep 14:30 SVV Scheveningen SVV SCH - ACV ACV 28 Sep 15:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam SPAR ROTT Jong - ADO'20 ADO'20 28 Sep 15:00 Quick Boys QUI BOYS - Excelsior Maassluis EXC M 28 Sep 15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys RIJN BOYS - Katwijk KATW 28 Sep 15:00 Spakenburg SPAK - AFC AFC 28 Sep 15:45 Jong Almere City FC ALM Jong - RKAV Volendam RKAV -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Mar 14:00 Koninklijke HFC KON HFC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam SPAR ROTT Jong 15 Mar 14:30 ACV ACV - Noordwijk NOORD 15 Mar 14:30 BVV Barendrecht BVVB - Spakenburg SPAK 15 Mar 14:30 Excelsior Maassluis EXC M - Jong Almere City FC ALM Jong 15 Mar 14:30 HHC Hardenberg HHC HARD - GVVV GVVV 15 Mar 15:00 ADO'20 ADO'20 - SVV Scheveningen SVV SCH 15 Mar 15:30 Katwijk KATW - Quick Boys QUI BOYS 15 Mar 18:00 AFC AFC - Rijnsburgse Boys RIJN BOYS 15 Mar 18:00 De Treffers DE TREFF - RKAV Volendam RKAV -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Nov 14:30 Excelsior Maassluis EXC M - De Treffers DE TREFF 16 Nov 14:30 GVVV GVVV - ADO'20 ADO'20 16 Nov 14:30 HHC Hardenberg HHC HARD - ACV ACV 16 Nov 14:30 Noordwijk NOORD - Koninklijke HFC KON HFC 16 Nov 14:30 RKAV Volendam RKAV - Katwijk KATW 16 Nov 14:30 SVV Scheveningen SVV SCH - Spakenburg SPAK 16 Nov 15:00 Quick Boys QUI BOYS - BVV Barendrecht BVVB 16 Nov 15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys RIJN BOYS - Jong Sparta Rotterdam SPAR ROTT Jong 16 Nov 15:45 Jong Almere City FC ALM Jong - AFC AFC -
32
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 May 14:00 Koninklijke HFC KON HFC - GVVV GVVV 10 May 14:30 BVV Barendrecht BVVB - Jong Almere City FC ALM Jong 10 May 15:00 ADO'20 ADO'20 - HHC Hardenberg HHC HARD 10 May 15:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam SPAR ROTT Jong - Quick Boys QUI BOYS 10 May 15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys RIJN BOYS - SVV Scheveningen SVV SCH 10 May 15:00 Spakenburg SPAK - Noordwijk NOORD 10 May 15:30 Katwijk KATW - Excelsior Maassluis EXC M 10 May 18:00 AFC AFC - RKAV Volendam RKAV 10 May 18:00 De Treffers DE TREFF - ACV ACV