Sweden - Div 4 - Småland Norra - 2018
-
16
-
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Aug 18:30 IFK Österbymo IFK Österbymo 1 - 3 Stensjöns IF SNS 24 Aug 18:30 Ölmstads IS ÖLMS 4 - 3 Habo IF HIF 25 Aug 14:00 Ekhagens IF EKH IF 1 - 2 Gullringens GOIF GGoIF 25 Aug 14:00 Annebergs GIF ANNB 1 - 2 Mullsjö IF Mullsjö IF 25 Aug 15:00 Aneby SK ASK 2 - 1 Visingsö AIS Visingsö AIS 26 Aug 14:00 Hvetlanda GIF HvGIF 2 - 1 Tranås FF TNS -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Aug 19:00 Gullringens GOIF GGoIF 3 - 1 IFK Österbymo IFK Österbymo 1 Sep 14:00 Habo IF HIF 6 - 4 Annebergs GIF ANNB 1 Sep 14:00 Stensjöns IF SNS 6 - 2 Ölmstads IS ÖLMS 1 Sep 14:00 Mullsjö IF Mullsjö IF 3 - 0 Hvetlanda GIF HvGIF 1 Sep 14:30 Visingsö AIS Visingsö AIS 1 - 1 Ekhagens IF EKH IF 1 Sep 15:00 Tranås FF TNS 3 - 0 Aneby SK ASK -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Aug 18:45 Visingsö AIS Visingsö AIS 2 - 3 Hvetlanda GIF HvGIF 10 Aug 19:00 Tranås FF TNS 3 - 1 Gullringens GOIF GGoIF 10 Aug 19:00 IFK Österbymo IFK Österbymo 1 - 2 Mullsjö IF Mullsjö IF 10 Aug 19:00 Aneby SK ASK 4 - 2 Stensjöns IF SNS 11 Aug 14:00 Ekhagens IF EKH IF 1 - 4 Habo IF HIF 11 Aug 14:00 Ölmstads IS ÖLMS 1 - 2 Annebergs GIF ANNB -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Aug 18:30 Stensjöns IF SNS 2 - 1 Ekhagens IF EKH IF 17 Aug 18:45 Mullsjö IF Mullsjö IF 5 - 1 Ölmstads IS ÖLMS 17 Aug 18:45 Visingsö AIS Visingsö AIS 1 - 2 Tranås FF TNS 17 Aug 19:00 Gullringens GOIF GGoIF 2 - 3 Aneby SK ASK 18 Aug 14:00 Annebergs GIF ANNB 2 - 0 Hvetlanda GIF HvGIF 20 Aug 18:30 Habo IF HIF 7 - 1 IFK Österbymo IFK Österbymo -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Sep 14:00 Mullsjö IF Mullsjö IF 0 - 3 Gullringens GOIF GGoIF 22 Sep 14:00 Habo IF HIF 6 - 1 Stensjöns IF SNS 22 Sep 14:00 Hvetlanda GIF HvGIF 4 - 1 Ekhagens IF EKH IF 22 Sep 14:00 IFK Österbymo IFK Österbymo 0 - 3 Aneby SK ASK 22 Sep 14:00 Ölmstads IS ÖLMS 1 - 3 Tranås FF TNS 22 Sep 14:00 Annebergs GIF ANNB 3 - 3 Visingsö AIS Visingsö AIS -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Sep 19:00 Hvetlanda GIF HvGIF 2 - 4 Stensjöns IF SNS 29 Sep 14:00 Gullringens GOIF GGoIF 3 - 1 Habo IF HIF 29 Sep 14:00 Ekhagens IF EKH IF 4 - 1 IFK Österbymo IFK Österbymo 29 Sep 14:30 Visingsö AIS Visingsö AIS 1 - 2 Mullsjö IF Mullsjö IF 29 Sep 15:00 Tranås FF TNS 3 - 2 Annebergs GIF ANNB 29 Sep 15:00 Aneby SK ASK 1 - 3 Ölmstads IS ÖLMS -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Sep 17:45 Mullsjö IF Mullsjö IF 0 - 4 Habo IF HIF 7 Sep 19:00 Hvetlanda GIF HvGIF 1 - 0 Aneby SK ASK 8 Sep 14:00 Annebergs GIF ANNB 1 - 1 Stensjöns IF SNS 8 Sep 14:00 Ekhagens IF EKH IF 0 - 2 Tranås FF TNS 8 Sep 14:00 IFK Österbymo IFK Österbymo 1 - 3 Visingsö AIS Visingsö AIS 8 Sep 15:00 Ölmstads IS ÖLMS 1 - 4 Gullringens GOIF GGoIF -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Sep 19:00 Gullringens GOIF GGoIF 3 - 0 Annebergs GIF ANNB 15 Sep 14:00 Stensjöns IF SNS 3 - 3 Mullsjö IF Mullsjö IF 15 Sep 14:00 Habo IF HIF 3 - 1 Hvetlanda GIF HvGIF 15 Sep 14:30 Visingsö AIS Visingsö AIS 1 - 0 Ölmstads IS ÖLMS 15 Sep 15:00 Tranås FF TNS 1 - 0 IFK Österbymo IFK Österbymo 15 Sep 15:00 Aneby SK ASK 4 - 2 Ekhagens IF EKH IF -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 May 19:00 Ölmstads IS ÖLMS 2 - 0 Visingsö AIS Visingsö AIS 1 Jun 19:00 Annebergs GIF ANNB 0 - 2 Gullringens GOIF GGoIF 1 Jun 19:00 IFK Österbymo IFK Österbymo 0 - 1 Tranås FF TNS 1 Jun 19:00 Hvetlanda GIF HvGIF 2 - 0 Habo IF HIF 2 Jun 14:00 Ekhagens IF EKH IF 2 - 2 Aneby SK ASK 4 Jun 19:00 Mullsjö IF Mullsjö IF 4 - 0 Stensjöns IF SNS -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Jun 14:00 Gullringens GOIF GGoIF 3 - 0 Mullsjö IF Mullsjö IF 9 Jun 14:00 Ekhagens IF EKH IF 2 - 5 Hvetlanda GIF HvGIF 9 Jun 14:00 Visingsö AIS Visingsö AIS 7 - 1 Annebergs GIF ANNB 9 Jun 15:00 Tranås FF TNS 6 - 2 Ölmstads IS ÖLMS 11 Jun 19:00 Stensjöns IF SNS 3 - 1 Habo IF HIF 11 Jun 19:00 Aneby SK ASK 8 - 1 IFK Österbymo IFK Österbymo -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 May 19:00 Ekhagens IF EKH IF 0 - 1 Visingsö AIS Visingsö AIS 18 May 19:00 Annebergs GIF ANNB 2 - 3 Habo IF HIF 18 May 19:00 Ölmstads IS ÖLMS 0 - 0 Stensjöns IF SNS 18 May 19:00 IFK Österbymo IFK Österbymo 0 - 1 Gullringens GOIF GGoIF 19 May 14:00 Hvetlanda GIF HvGIF 5 - 2 Mullsjö IF Mullsjö IF 19 May 15:00 Aneby SK ASK 0 - 3 Tranås FF TNS -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 May 19:00 Stensjöns IF SNS 4 - 1 Annebergs GIF ANNB 24 May 19:00 Habo IF HIF 1 - 5 Mullsjö IF Mullsjö IF 25 May 18:45 Visingsö AIS Visingsö AIS 4 - 1 IFK Österbymo IFK Österbymo 25 May 19:00 Gullringens GOIF GGoIF 2 - 0 Ölmstads IS ÖLMS 26 May 15:00 Aneby SK ASK 5 - 2 Hvetlanda GIF HvGIF 26 May 15:00 Tranås FF TNS 3 - 1 Ekhagens IF EKH IF -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Jun 19:00 Hvetlanda GIF HvGIF 0 - 3 Gullringens GOIF GGoIF 29 Jun 19:00 Tranås FF TNS 6 - 0 Habo IF HIF 29 Jun 19:00 Aneby SK ASK 7 - 1 Mullsjö IF Mullsjö IF 29 Jun 19:00 IFK Österbymo IFK Österbymo 0 - 3 Ölmstads IS ÖLMS 30 Jun 12:30 Visingsö AIS Visingsö AIS 3 - 0 Stensjöns IF SNS 30 Jun 14:00 Ekhagens IF EKH IF 3 - 1 Annebergs GIF ANNB -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Jun 19:00 Annebergs GIF ANNB 4 - 2 IFK Österbymo IFK Österbymo 4 Jul 19:00 Aneby SK ASK 3 - 4 Habo IF HIF 4 Jul 19:00 Mullsjö IF Mullsjö IF 4 - 1 Ekhagens IF EKH IF 4 Aug 14:00 Gullringens GOIF GGoIF 6 - 1 Visingsö AIS Visingsö AIS 7 Aug 19:00 Ölmstads IS ÖLMS 6 - 2 Hvetlanda GIF HvGIF 14 Aug 18:45 Stensjöns IF SNS 3 - 4 Tranås FF TNS -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Jun 19:00 Ölmstads IS ÖLMS 0 - 1 Aneby SK ASK 14 Jun 19:00 Mullsjö IF Mullsjö IF 0 - 4 Visingsö AIS Visingsö AIS 15 Jun 19:00 Annebergs GIF ANNB 2 - 1 Tranås FF TNS 15 Jun 19:00 IFK Österbymo IFK Österbymo 0 - 1 Ekhagens IF EKH IF 15 Jun 19:00 Stensjöns IF SNS 1 - 2 Hvetlanda GIF HvGIF 16 Jun 14:00 Habo IF HIF 2 - 2 Gullringens GOIF GGoIF -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Jun 19:00 Gullringens GOIF GGoIF 2 - 2 Stensjöns IF SNS 25 Jun 19:00 Ekhagens IF EKH IF 1 - 5 Ölmstads IS ÖLMS 25 Jun 19:00 Aneby SK ASK 5 - 0 Annebergs GIF ANNB 26 Jun 18:45 Visingsö AIS Visingsö AIS 3 - 1 Habo IF HIF 26 Jun 19:00 Hvetlanda GIF HvGIF 3 - 0 IFK Österbymo IFK Österbymo 26 Jun 19:00 Tranås FF TNS 4 - 0 Mullsjö IF Mullsjö IF -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Apr 18:45 Mullsjö IF Mullsjö IF 2 - 0 Aneby SK ASK 13 Apr 19:45 Stensjöns IF SNS 2 - 0 Visingsö AIS Visingsö AIS 15 Apr 15:00 Habo IF HIF 1 - 2 Tranås FF TNS 15 May 19:00 Annebergs GIF ANNB 1 - 3 Ekhagens IF EKH IF 15 May 19:00 Gullringens GOIF GGoIF 4 - 0 Hvetlanda GIF HvGIF 2 Jul 19:00 Ölmstads IS ÖLMS 5 - 0 IFK Österbymo IFK Österbymo -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 May 19:00 Ölmstads IS ÖLMS 4 - 0 Mullsjö IF Mullsjö IF 3 May 19:00 IFK Österbymo IFK Österbymo 2 - 1 Habo IF HIF 4 May 19:00 Aneby SK ASK 0 - 2 Gullringens GOIF GGoIF 4 May 19:00 Hvetlanda GIF HvGIF 0 - 2 Annebergs GIF ANNB 5 May 13:00 Tranås FF TNS 3 - 1 Visingsö AIS Visingsö AIS 5 May 14:00 Ekhagens IF EKH IF 0 - 3 Stensjöns IF SNS -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 May 19:00 Habo IF HIF 1 - 1 Ölmstads IS ÖLMS 11 May 19:00 Stensjöns IF SNS 1 - 1 IFK Österbymo IFK Österbymo 12 May 14:00 Gullringens GOIF GGoIF 5 - 1 Ekhagens IF EKH IF 12 May 14:00 Mullsjö IF Mullsjö IF 3 - 2 Annebergs GIF ANNB 12 May 14:30 Visingsö AIS Visingsö AIS 3 - 1 Aneby SK ASK 12 May 15:00 Tranås FF TNS 1 - 1 Hvetlanda GIF HvGIF -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Apr 19:00 Hvetlanda GIF HvGIF 5 - 1 Ölmstads IS ÖLMS 20 Apr 20:00 IFK Österbymo IFK Österbymo 2 - 2 Annebergs GIF ANNB 21 Apr 14:00 Ekhagens IF EKH IF 1 - 1 Mullsjö IF Mullsjö IF 21 Apr 14:30 Visingsö AIS Visingsö AIS 0 - 1 Gullringens GOIF GGoIF 21 Apr 15:00 Tranås FF TNS 4 - 0 Stensjöns IF SNS 21 Apr 15:00 Habo IF HIF 0 - 1 Aneby SK ASK -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Apr 18:30 Habo IF HIF 1 - 1 Ekhagens IF EKH IF 27 Apr 19:00 Stensjöns IF SNS 2 - 0 Aneby SK ASK 27 Apr 19:00 Mullsjö IF Mullsjö IF 3 - 1 IFK Österbymo IFK Österbymo 27 Apr 19:00 Hvetlanda GIF HvGIF 0 - 2 Visingsö AIS Visingsö AIS 28 Apr 15:00 Annebergs GIF ANNB 2 - 3 Ölmstads IS ÖLMS 29 Apr 16:00 Gullringens GOIF GGoIF 0 - 2 Tranås FF TNS -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Oct 14:00 Stensjöns IF SNS 1 - 2 Gullringens GOIF GGoIF 6 Oct 14:00 IFK Österbymo IFK Österbymo 2 - 3 Hvetlanda GIF HvGIF 6 Oct 14:00 Ölmstads IS ÖLMS 2 - 1 Ekhagens IF EKH IF 6 Oct 14:00 Annebergs GIF ANNB 0 - 4 Aneby SK ASK 6 Oct 14:00 Mullsjö IF Mullsjö IF 3 - 1 Tranås FF TNS 6 Oct 14:00 Habo IF HIF 2 - 3 Visingsö AIS Visingsö AIS