Sweden - Div 4 - Skåne Nordvästra - 2020
-
22
-
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Oct 13:00 Bjuvstorps FF Bjuvstorps FF 3 - 4 IK Wormo IKW 4 Oct 13:00 Åstorps FF ÅST 0 - 2 Västra Karups IF VKIF 4 Oct 13:00 Borstahusens BK BOR 1 - 1 Kågeröds BoIF KBoIF 4 Oct 13:00 Fortuna FF Fortuna FF 2 - 1 Bjärreds IF BIF 4 Oct 13:00 Glumslövs FF Glumslövs FF 1 - 4 FK Besa FK Besa 4 Oct 13:00 Ödåkra IF ÖIF 7 - 2 FC Örkelljunga FC Örkelljunga -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Aug 18:45 Glumslövs FF Glumslövs FF 2 - 2 Kågeröds BoIF KBoIF 11 Aug 19:00 Fortuna FF Fortuna FF 1 - 1 Västra Karups IF VKIF 18 Aug 18:15 Borstahusens BK BOR 2 - 1 IK Wormo IKW 19 Aug 18:15 Ödåkra IF ÖIF 2 - 4 FK Besa FK Besa 19 Aug 18:30 Åstorps FF ÅST 1 - 1 Bjuvstorps FF Bjuvstorps FF 25 Aug 18:30 FC Örkelljunga FC Örkelljunga 2 - 3 Bjärreds IF BIF -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Jul 19:00 IK Wormo IKW 2 - 2 Åstorps FF ÅST 31 Jul 19:00 Bjärreds IF BIF 2 - 0 Glumslövs FF Glumslövs FF 1 Aug 14:00 FK Besa FK Besa 3 - 2 FC Örkelljunga FC Örkelljunga 1 Aug 14:00 Bjuvstorps FF Bjuvstorps FF 2 - 0 Ödåkra IF ÖIF 1 Aug 15:00 Västra Karups IF VKIF 0 - 2 Borstahusens BK BOR -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Aug 18:30 Fortuna FF Fortuna FF 0 - 0 Borstahusens BK BOR 29 Aug 11:30 Bjärreds IF BIF 2 - 0 Västra Karups IF VKIF 29 Aug 13:00 FK Besa FK Besa 2 - 0 IK Wormo IKW 29 Aug 14:00 Glumslövs FF Glumslövs FF 1 - 2 Åstorps FF ÅST 29 Aug 14:00 Kågeröds BoIF KBoIF 4 - 1 Ödåkra IF ÖIF 29 Aug 15:00 FC Örkelljunga FC Örkelljunga 6 - 2 Bjuvstorps FF Bjuvstorps FF -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Aug 13:00 IK Wormo IKW 2 - 6 FC Örkelljunga FC Örkelljunga 22 Aug 14:00 Bjuvstorps FF Bjuvstorps FF 1 - 4 Glumslövs FF Glumslövs FF 22 Aug 14:00 Åstorps FF ÅST 1 - 2 Fortuna FF Fortuna FF 22 Aug 14:00 Kågeröds BoIF KBoIF 0 - 1 Bjärreds IF BIF 22 Aug 14:00 Ödåkra IF ÖIF 2 - 3 Borstahusens BK BOR 22 Aug 15:00 Västra Karups IF VKIF 4 - 5 FK Besa FK Besa -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Aug 18:30 Borstahusens BK BOR 0 - 0 Åstorps FF ÅST 14 Aug 18:30 Fortuna FF Fortuna FF 1 - 1 Bjuvstorps FF Bjuvstorps FF 14 Aug 18:30 Glumslövs FF Glumslövs FF 1 - 3 IK Wormo IKW 14 Aug 18:30 FC Örkelljunga FC Örkelljunga 1 - 6 Västra Karups IF VKIF 15 Aug 11:30 Bjärreds IF BIF 0 - 5 Ödåkra IF ÖIF 16 Aug 13:00 FK Besa FK Besa 0 - 4 Kågeröds BoIF KBoIF -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Aug 18:30 IK Wormo IKW 0 - 0 Fortuna FF Fortuna FF 7 Aug 18:30 Ödåkra IF ÖIF 2 - 4 Åstorps FF ÅST 7 Aug 18:45 Kågeröds BoIF KBoIF 2 - 0 FC Örkelljunga FC Örkelljunga 7 Aug 19:00 Västra Karups IF VKIF 0 - 3 Glumslövs FF Glumslövs FF 11 Aug 19:00 Bjuvstorps FF Bjuvstorps FF 0 - 3 Borstahusens BK BOR 11 Aug 19:00 Bjärreds IF BIF 2 - 2 FK Besa FK Besa -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Sep 19:00 Bjärreds IF BIF 1 - 0 Borstahusens BK BOR 26 Sep 13:00 IK Wormo IKW 0 - 3 Ödåkra IF ÖIF 26 Sep 14:00 FK Besa FK Besa 3 - 0 Fortuna FF Fortuna FF 26 Sep 14:00 Kågeröds BoIF KBoIF 0 - 1 Åstorps FF ÅST 26 Sep 15:00 FC Örkelljunga FC Örkelljunga 6 - 4 Glumslövs FF Glumslövs FF 26 Sep 15:00 Västra Karups IF VKIF 1 - 0 Bjuvstorps FF Bjuvstorps FF -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Sep 13:00 Fortuna FF Fortuna FF 1 - 0 FC Örkelljunga FC Örkelljunga 19 Sep 13:00 IK Wormo IKW 5 - 2 Västra Karups IF VKIF 19 Sep 14:00 Bjuvstorps FF Bjuvstorps FF 1 - 3 Kågeröds BoIF KBoIF 19 Sep 14:00 Åstorps FF ÅST 1 - 5 Bjärreds IF BIF 19 Sep 14:00 Borstahusens BK BOR 3 - 2 FK Besa FK Besa 19 Sep 14:00 Ödåkra IF ÖIF 5 - 2 Glumslövs FF Glumslövs FF -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Sep 14:00 Glumslövs FF Glumslövs FF 1 - 1 Fortuna FF Fortuna FF 13 Sep 11:30 Bjärreds IF BIF 5 - 0 Bjuvstorps FF Bjuvstorps FF 13 Sep 14:00 FK Besa FK Besa 4 - 1 Åstorps FF ÅST 13 Sep 14:00 Kågeröds BoIF KBoIF 1 - 2 IK Wormo IKW 13 Sep 14:00 Västra Karups IF VKIF 3 - 2 Ödåkra IF ÖIF 13 Sep 15:00 FC Örkelljunga FC Örkelljunga 0 - 5 Borstahusens BK BOR -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Sep 18:30 IK Wormo IKW 3 - 1 Bjärreds IF BIF 4 Sep 19:00 Borstahusens BK BOR 0 - 0 Glumslövs FF Glumslövs FF 5 Sep 14:00 Bjuvstorps FF Bjuvstorps FF 0 - 3 FK Besa FK Besa 6 Sep 14:00 Åstorps FF ÅST 4 - 1 FC Örkelljunga FC Örkelljunga 6 Sep 14:00 Västra Karups IF VKIF 2 - 3 Kågeröds BoIF KBoIF 6 Sep 14:00 Ödåkra IF ÖIF 1 - 2 Fortuna FF Fortuna FF