Scotland - League 2 - 2024/2025
- Rounds
-
33 1 22 11 32 13 2 34 23 12 25 14 3 35 24 5 26 15 36 4 17 6 27 16 29 18 7 28 9 30 19 8 21 10 31 20
-
33
-
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Apr 16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic BON - East Fife EFI 12 Apr 16:00 Clyde CLY - Forfar Athletic FOR 12 Apr 16:00 FC Edinburgh EDI - Elgin City ELG 12 Apr 16:00 Peterhead PET - Spartans SPA 12 Apr 16:00 Stirling Albion STA - Stranraer STR -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Aug 16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic BON 0 - 1 Peterhead PET 3 Aug 16:00 FC Edinburgh EDI 1 - 2 Stirling Albion STA 3 Aug 16:00 Elgin City ELG 4 - 2 East Fife EFI 3 Aug 16:00 Forfar Athletic FOR 0 - 0 Clyde CLY 3 Aug 16:00 Stranraer STR 2 - 2 Spartans SPA -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Jan 16:00 Clyde CLY - Elgin City ELG 25 Jan 16:00 East Fife EFI - FC Edinburgh EDI 25 Jan 16:00 Forfar Athletic FOR - Stranraer STR 25 Jan 16:00 Spartans SPA - Peterhead PET 25 Jan 16:00 Stirling Albion STA - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic BON -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Nov 16:00 Clyde CLY - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic BON 2 Nov 16:00 East Fife EFI - Stirling Albion STA 2 Nov 16:00 FC Edinburgh EDI - Forfar Athletic FOR 2 Nov 16:00 Elgin City ELG - Stranraer STR 2 Nov 16:00 Peterhead PET - Spartans SPA -
32
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Apr 16:00 FC Edinburgh EDI - Clyde CLY 5 Apr 16:00 Elgin City ELG - Stirling Albion STA 5 Apr 16:00 Forfar Athletic FOR - East Fife EFI 5 Apr 16:00 Peterhead PET - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic BON 5 Apr 16:00 Spartans SPA - Stranraer STR -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Nov 16:00 Clyde CLY - East Fife EFI 16 Nov 16:00 Elgin City ELG - Forfar Athletic FOR 16 Nov 16:00 Peterhead PET - FC Edinburgh EDI 16 Nov 16:00 Spartans SPA - Stirling Albion STA 16 Nov 16:00 Stranraer STR - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic BON -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Aug 16:00 Clyde CLY 1 - 0 Stranraer STR 10 Aug 16:00 East Fife EFI 2 - 0 FC Edinburgh EDI 10 Aug 16:00 Peterhead PET 2 - 1 Forfar Athletic FOR 10 Aug 16:00 Spartans SPA 2 - 0 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic BON 10 Aug 16:00 Stirling Albion STA 0 - 1 Elgin City ELG -
34
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Apr 16:00 East Fife EFI - Stirling Albion STA 19 Apr 16:00 Elgin City ELG - Peterhead PET 19 Apr 16:00 Forfar Athletic FOR - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic BON 19 Apr 16:00 Spartans SPA - Clyde CLY 19 Apr 16:00 Stranraer STR - FC Edinburgh EDI -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Feb 16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic BON - Clyde CLY 1 Feb 16:00 FC Edinburgh EDI - Stirling Albion STA 1 Feb 16:00 Elgin City ELG - East Fife EFI 1 Feb 16:00 Peterhead PET - Forfar Athletic FOR 1 Feb 16:00 Stranraer STR - Spartans SPA -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Nov 16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic BON - Elgin City ELG 9 Nov 16:00 East Fife EFI - Stranraer STR 9 Nov 16:00 FC Edinburgh EDI - Clyde CLY 9 Nov 16:00 Forfar Athletic FOR - Spartans SPA 9 Nov 16:00 Stirling Albion STA - Peterhead PET -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Feb 16:00 East Fife EFI - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic BON 15 Feb 16:00 FC Edinburgh EDI - Spartans SPA 15 Feb 16:00 Peterhead PET - Clyde CLY 15 Feb 16:00 Stirling Albion STA - Forfar Athletic FOR 15 Feb 16:00 Stranraer STR - Elgin City ELG -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Nov 16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic BON - Stirling Albion STA 23 Nov 16:00 FC Edinburgh EDI - East Fife EFI 23 Nov 16:00 Elgin City ELG - Clyde CLY 23 Nov 16:00 Forfar Athletic FOR - Peterhead PET 23 Nov 16:00 Spartans SPA - Stranraer STR -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Aug 16:00 Clyde CLY 0 - 2 Stirling Albion STA 17 Aug 16:00 East Fife EFI 2 - 1 Forfar Athletic FOR 17 Aug 16:00 FC Edinburgh EDI 2 - 2 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic BON 17 Aug 16:00 Peterhead PET 1 - 0 Stranraer STR 17 Sep 20:45 Elgin City ELG - Spartans SPA -
35
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Apr 16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic BON - Spartans SPA 26 Apr 16:00 FC Edinburgh EDI - Forfar Athletic FOR 26 Apr 16:00 Elgin City ELG - Stranraer STR 26 Apr 16:00 Peterhead PET - East Fife EFI 26 Apr 16:00 Stirling Albion STA - Clyde CLY -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Feb 16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic BON - Peterhead PET 8 Feb 16:00 Clyde CLY - Stranraer STR 8 Feb 16:00 Forfar Athletic FOR - FC Edinburgh EDI 8 Feb 16:00 Spartans SPA - East Fife EFI 8 Feb 16:00 Stirling Albion STA - Elgin City ELG -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Aug 16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic BON - Stranraer STR 31 Aug 16:00 East Fife EFI - Clyde CLY 31 Aug 16:00 FC Edinburgh EDI - Peterhead PET 31 Aug 16:00 Forfar Athletic FOR - Elgin City ELG 31 Aug 16:00 Stirling Albion STA - Spartans SPA -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Feb 16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic BON - Forfar Athletic FOR 22 Feb 16:00 Clyde CLY - Spartans SPA 22 Feb 16:00 East Fife EFI - Peterhead PET 22 Feb 16:00 Elgin City ELG - FC Edinburgh EDI 22 Feb 16:00 Stranraer STR - Stirling Albion STA -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Dec 16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic BON - Spartans SPA 7 Dec 16:00 Clyde CLY - Peterhead PET 7 Dec 16:00 East Fife EFI - Elgin City ELG 7 Dec 16:00 Stirling Albion STA - FC Edinburgh EDI 7 Dec 16:00 Stranraer STR - Forfar Athletic FOR -
36
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 May 16:00 Clyde CLY - Peterhead PET 3 May 16:00 East Fife EFI - Elgin City ELG 3 May 16:00 Forfar Athletic FOR - Stirling Albion STA 3 May 16:00 Spartans SPA - FC Edinburgh EDI 3 May 16:00 Stranraer STR - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic BON -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Aug 16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic BON - Clyde CLY 24 Aug 16:00 Forfar Athletic FOR - FC Edinburgh EDI 24 Aug 16:00 Spartans SPA - Peterhead PET 24 Aug 16:00 Stirling Albion STA - East Fife EFI 24 Aug 16:00 Stranraer STR - Elgin City ELG -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Dec 16:00 Clyde CLY - Forfar Athletic FOR 21 Dec 16:00 East Fife EFI - Spartans SPA 21 Dec 16:00 FC Edinburgh EDI - Elgin City ELG 21 Dec 16:00 Peterhead PET - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic BON 21 Dec 16:00 Stirling Albion STA - Stranraer STR -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Sep 16:00 Clyde CLY - FC Edinburgh EDI 14 Sep 16:00 Elgin City ELG - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic BON 14 Sep 16:00 Peterhead PET - Stirling Albion STA 14 Sep 16:00 Spartans SPA - Forfar Athletic FOR 14 Sep 16:00 Stranraer STR - East Fife EFI -
27
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Mar 16:00 FC Edinburgh EDI - Stranraer STR 1 Mar 16:00 Forfar Athletic FOR - Clyde CLY 1 Mar 16:00 Peterhead PET - Elgin City ELG 1 Mar 16:00 Spartans SPA - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic BON 1 Mar 16:00 Stirling Albion STA - East Fife EFI -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Dec 16:00 Elgin City ELG - Stirling Albion STA 14 Dec 16:00 Forfar Athletic FOR - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic BON 14 Dec 16:00 Peterhead PET - East Fife EFI 14 Dec 16:00 Spartans SPA - Clyde CLY 14 Dec 16:00 Stranraer STR - FC Edinburgh EDI -
29
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Mar 16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic BON - Stirling Albion STA 15 Mar 16:00 East Fife EFI - Stranraer STR 15 Mar 16:00 Elgin City ELG - Clyde CLY 15 Mar 16:00 Forfar Athletic FOR - Spartans SPA 15 Mar 16:00 Peterhead PET - FC Edinburgh EDI -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Dec 16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic BON - East Fife EFI 28 Dec 16:00 Elgin City ELG - Peterhead PET 28 Dec 16:00 Forfar Athletic FOR - Stirling Albion STA 28 Dec 16:00 Spartans SPA - FC Edinburgh EDI 28 Dec 16:00 Stranraer STR - Clyde CLY -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Sep 16:00 Clyde CLY - Elgin City ELG 21 Sep 16:00 East Fife EFI - Peterhead PET 21 Sep 16:00 FC Edinburgh EDI - Spartans SPA 21 Sep 16:00 Forfar Athletic FOR - Stranraer STR 21 Sep 16:00 Stirling Albion STA - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic BON -
28
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Mar 16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic BON - FC Edinburgh EDI 8 Mar 16:00 Clyde CLY - East Fife EFI 8 Mar 16:00 Elgin City ELG - Forfar Athletic FOR 8 Mar 16:00 Spartans SPA - Stirling Albion STA 8 Mar 16:00 Stranraer STR - Peterhead PET -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Oct 16:00 Clyde CLY - Spartans SPA 5 Oct 16:00 East Fife EFI - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic BON 5 Oct 16:00 FC Edinburgh EDI - Stranraer STR 5 Oct 16:00 Peterhead PET - Elgin City ELG 5 Oct 16:00 Stirling Albion STA - Forfar Athletic FOR -
30
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Mar 16:00 Clyde CLY - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic BON 22 Mar 16:00 FC Edinburgh EDI - East Fife EFI 22 Mar 16:00 Spartans SPA - Elgin City ELG 22 Mar 16:00 Stirling Albion STA - Peterhead PET 22 Mar 16:00 Stranraer STR - Forfar Athletic FOR -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Jan 16:00 Clyde CLY - Stirling Albion STA 4 Jan 16:00 East Fife EFI - Forfar Athletic FOR 4 Jan 16:00 FC Edinburgh EDI - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic BON 4 Jan 16:00 Elgin City ELG - Spartans SPA 4 Jan 16:00 Peterhead PET - Stranraer STR -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Sep 16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic BON - Forfar Athletic FOR 28 Sep 16:00 Elgin City ELG - FC Edinburgh EDI 28 Sep 16:00 Peterhead PET - Clyde CLY 28 Sep 16:00 Spartans SPA - East Fife EFI 28 Sep 16:00 Stranraer STR - Stirling Albion STA -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Jan 16:00 Clyde CLY - FC Edinburgh EDI 18 Jan 16:00 Elgin City ELG - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic BON 18 Jan 16:00 Peterhead PET - Stirling Albion STA 18 Jan 16:00 Spartans SPA - Forfar Athletic FOR 18 Jan 16:00 Stranraer STR - East Fife EFI -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Oct 16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic BON - FC Edinburgh EDI 19 Oct 16:00 Forfar Athletic FOR - East Fife EFI 19 Oct 16:00 Spartans SPA - Elgin City ELG 19 Oct 16:00 Stirling Albion STA - Clyde CLY 19 Oct 16:00 Stranraer STR - Peterhead PET -
31
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Mar 16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic BON - Elgin City ELG 29 Mar 16:00 East Fife EFI - Spartans SPA 29 Mar 16:00 Forfar Athletic FOR - Peterhead PET 29 Mar 16:00 Stirling Albion STA - FC Edinburgh EDI 29 Mar 16:00 Stranraer STR - Clyde CLY -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Jan 16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic BON - Stranraer STR 11 Jan 16:00 East Fife EFI - Clyde CLY 11 Jan 16:00 FC Edinburgh EDI - Peterhead PET 11 Jan 16:00 Forfar Athletic FOR - Elgin City ELG 11 Jan 16:00 Stirling Albion STA - Spartans SPA