Israel - Liga Leumit - 2024/2025
-
8
-
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Oct 18:00 Bnei Yehuda BYT - Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 14 Oct 18:00 Hapoel Acre HAC - Hapoel Kfar Shalem HKS 14 Oct 18:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG - Hapoel Tel Aviv HTA 14 Oct 18:00 Hapoel Afula AFU - Hapoel Petah Tikva HPT 14 Oct 18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS - Hapoel Ra'anana HRA 14 Oct 18:00 Maccabi Herzliya MHE - Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH 14 Oct 18:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 14 Oct 18:00 Kfar Kassem KFK - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Aug 18:00 Bnei Yehuda BYT - Kfar Kassem KFK 22 Aug 18:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL - Hapoel Tel Aviv HTA 22 Aug 18:00 Hapoel Ra'anana HRA - Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH 22 Aug 18:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG - Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 22 Aug 18:00 Hapoel Afula AFU - Hapoel Acre HAC 22 Aug 18:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva HPT - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF 22 Aug 18:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ - Maccabi Herzliya MHE 22 Aug 18:00 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH - Hapoel Kfar Shalem HKS -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Feb 18:00 Hapoel Acre HAC - Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH 4 Feb 18:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG - Bnei Yehuda BYT 4 Feb 18:00 Hapoel Afula AFU - Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 4 Feb 18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 4 Feb 18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv HTA - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF 4 Feb 18:00 Maccabi Herzliya MHE - Hapoel Ra'anana HRA 4 Feb 18:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ - Hapoel Petah Tikva HPT 4 Feb 18:00 Kfar Kassem KFK - Hapoel Kfar Shalem HKS -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Dec 18:00 Hapoel Acre HAC - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 13 Dec 18:00 Hapoel Ra'anana HRA - Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG 13 Dec 18:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem HKS - Hapoel Petah Tikva HPT 13 Dec 18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv HTA - Bnei Yehuda BYT 13 Dec 18:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF - Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 13 Dec 18:00 Maccabi Herzliya MHE - Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 13 Dec 18:00 Kfar Kassem KFK - Hapoel Afula AFU 13 Dec 18:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH -
27
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Mar 18:00 Hapoel Acre HAC - Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG 7 Mar 18:00 Hapoel Ra'anana HRA - Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 7 Mar 18:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem HKS - Hapoel Afula AFU 7 Mar 18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv HTA - Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 7 Mar 18:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 7 Mar 18:00 Kfar Kassem KFK - Maccabi Herzliya MHE 7 Mar 18:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH - Bnei Yehuda BYT 7 Mar 18:00 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH - Hapoel Petah Tikva HPT -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Aug 18:00 Hapoel Acre HAC - Bnei Yehuda BYT 29 Aug 18:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem HKS - Hapoel Ra'anana HRA 29 Aug 18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 29 Aug 18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv HTA - Hapoel Petah Tikva HPT 29 Aug 18:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 29 Aug 18:00 Maccabi Herzliya MHE - Hapoel Afula AFU 29 Aug 18:00 Kfar Kassem KFK - Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 29 Aug 18:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH - Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Dec 18:00 Hapoel Acre HAC - Hapoel Afula AFU 20 Dec 18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS - Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG 20 Dec 18:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem HKS - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 20 Dec 18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv HTA - Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 20 Dec 18:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF - Hapoel Petah Tikva HPT 20 Dec 18:00 Maccabi Herzliya MHE - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 20 Dec 18:00 Kfar Kassem KFK - Bnei Yehuda BYT 20 Dec 18:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH - Hapoel Ra'anana HRA -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Oct 18:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL - Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG 18 Oct 18:00 Hapoel Ra'anana HRA - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 18 Oct 18:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem HKS - Maccabi Herzliya MHE 18 Oct 18:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva HPT - Bnei Yehuda BYT 18 Oct 18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv HTA - Kfar Kassem KFK 18 Oct 18:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF - Hapoel Acre HAC 18 Oct 18:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH - Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 18 Oct 18:00 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH - Hapoel Afula AFU -
28
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Mar 18:00 Bnei Yehuda BYT - Hapoel Kfar Shalem HKS 14 Mar 18:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL - Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH 14 Mar 18:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 14 Mar 18:00 Hapoel Afula AFU - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF 14 Mar 18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS - Kfar Kassem KFK 14 Mar 18:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva HPT - Hapoel Ra'anana HRA 14 Mar 18:00 Maccabi Herzliya MHE - Hapoel Acre HAC 14 Mar 18:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ - Hapoel Tel Aviv HTA -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Feb 18:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL - Bnei Yehuda BYT 7 Feb 18:00 Hapoel Ra'anana HRA - Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 7 Feb 18:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem HKS - Hapoel Acre HAC 7 Feb 18:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva HPT - Hapoel Afula AFU 7 Feb 18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv HTA - Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG 7 Feb 18:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF - Kfar Kassem KFK 7 Feb 18:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH - Maccabi Herzliya MHE 7 Feb 18:00 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Oct 18:00 Bnei Yehuda BYT - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 25 Oct 18:00 Hapoel Acre HAC - Hapoel Tel Aviv HTA 25 Oct 18:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL - Hapoel Petah Tikva HPT 25 Oct 18:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG - Kfar Kassem KFK 25 Oct 18:00 Hapoel Afula AFU - Hapoel Ra'anana HRA 25 Oct 18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS - Hapoel Kfar Shalem HKS 25 Oct 18:00 Maccabi Herzliya MHE - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF 25 Oct 18:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ - Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Sep 18:00 Bnei Yehuda BYT - Maccabi Herzliya MHE 5 Sep 18:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL - Hapoel Acre HAC 5 Sep 18:00 Hapoel Ra'anana HRA - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF 5 Sep 18:00 Hapoel Afula AFU - Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 5 Sep 18:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva HPT - Kfar Kassem KFK 5 Sep 18:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ - Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG 5 Sep 18:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH - Hapoel Kfar Shalem HKS 5 Sep 18:00 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH - Hapoel Tel Aviv HTA -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Feb 18:00 Bnei Yehuda BYT - Hapoel Petah Tikva HPT 14 Feb 18:00 Hapoel Acre HAC - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF 14 Feb 18:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG - Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 14 Feb 18:00 Hapoel Afula AFU - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 14 Feb 18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS - Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH 14 Feb 18:00 Maccabi Herzliya MHE - Hapoel Kfar Shalem HKS 14 Feb 18:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ - Hapoel Ra'anana HRA 14 Feb 18:00 Kfar Kassem KFK - Hapoel Tel Aviv HTA -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Jan 18:00 Bnei Yehuda BYT - Hapoel Acre HAC 3 Jan 18:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL - Kfar Kassem KFK 3 Jan 18:00 Hapoel Ra'anana HRA - Hapoel Kfar Shalem HKS 3 Jan 18:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG - Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH 3 Jan 18:00 Hapoel Afula AFU - Maccabi Herzliya MHE 3 Jan 18:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva HPT - Hapoel Tel Aviv HTA 3 Jan 18:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ - Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 3 Jan 18:00 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF -
29
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Mar 18:00 Hapoel Acre HAC - Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 21 Mar 18:00 Hapoel Ra'anana HRA - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 21 Mar 18:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem HKS - Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 21 Mar 18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv HTA - Hapoel Afula AFU 21 Mar 18:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF - Bnei Yehuda BYT 21 Mar 18:00 Maccabi Herzliya MHE - Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG 21 Mar 18:00 Kfar Kassem KFK - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 21 Mar 18:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH - Hapoel Petah Tikva HPT -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Jan 18:00 Hapoel Acre HAC - Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 10 Jan 18:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 10 Jan 18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS - Hapoel Afula AFU 10 Jan 18:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem HKS - Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH 10 Jan 18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv HTA - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 10 Jan 18:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF - Hapoel Ra'anana HRA 10 Jan 18:00 Maccabi Herzliya MHE - Bnei Yehuda BYT 10 Jan 18:00 Kfar Kassem KFK - Hapoel Petah Tikva HPT -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Nov 18:00 Hapoel Ra'anana HRA - Bnei Yehuda BYT 1 Nov 18:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem HKS - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 1 Nov 18:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva HPT - Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG 1 Nov 18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv HTA - Maccabi Herzliya MHE 1 Nov 18:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF - Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 1 Nov 18:00 Kfar Kassem KFK - Hapoel Acre HAC 1 Nov 18:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH - Hapoel Afula AFU 1 Nov 18:00 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH - Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL -
30
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Mar 18:00 Bnei Yehuda BYT - Hapoel Tel Aviv HTA 28 Mar 18:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF 28 Mar 18:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG - Hapoel Ra'anana HRA 28 Mar 18:00 Hapoel Afula AFU - Kfar Kassem KFK 28 Mar 18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS - Maccabi Herzliya MHE 28 Mar 18:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva HPT - Hapoel Kfar Shalem HKS 28 Mar 18:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ - Hapoel Acre HAC 28 Mar 18:00 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH - Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Jan 18:00 Bnei Yehuda BYT - Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 17 Jan 18:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL - Maccabi Herzliya MHE 17 Jan 18:00 Hapoel Ra'anana HRA - Hapoel Tel Aviv HTA 17 Jan 18:00 Hapoel Afula AFU - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 17 Jan 18:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem HKS - Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG 17 Jan 18:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva HPT - Hapoel Acre HAC 17 Jan 18:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF 17 Jan 18:00 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH - Kfar Kassem KFK -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Feb 18:00 Hapoel Ra'anana HRA - Hapoel Afula AFU 21 Feb 18:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem HKS - Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 21 Feb 18:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva HPT - Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 21 Feb 18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv HTA - Hapoel Acre HAC 21 Feb 18:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF - Maccabi Herzliya MHE 21 Feb 18:00 Kfar Kassem KFK - Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG 21 Feb 18:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 21 Feb 18:00 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH - Bnei Yehuda BYT -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Sep 18:00 Hapoel Acre HAC - Hapoel Petah Tikva HPT 12 Sep 18:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG - Hapoel Kfar Shalem HKS 12 Sep 18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS - Bnei Yehuda BYT 12 Sep 18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv HTA - Hapoel Ra'anana HRA 12 Sep 18:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF - Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH 12 Sep 18:00 Maccabi Herzliya MHE - Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 12 Sep 18:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ - Hapoel Afula AFU 12 Sep 18:00 Kfar Kassem KFK - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Nov 18:00 Bnei Yehuda BYT - Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH 8 Nov 18:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL - Hapoel Ra'anana HRA 8 Nov 18:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG - Hapoel Acre HAC 8 Nov 18:00 Hapoel Afula AFU - Hapoel Kfar Shalem HKS 8 Nov 18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS - Hapoel Tel Aviv HTA 8 Nov 18:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva HPT - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 8 Nov 18:00 Maccabi Herzliya MHE - Kfar Kassem KFK 8 Nov 18:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Sep 18:00 Bnei Yehuda BYT - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 19 Sep 18:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL - Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 19 Sep 18:00 Hapoel Ra'anana HRA - Kfar Kassem KFK 19 Sep 18:00 Hapoel Afula AFU - Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG 19 Sep 18:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem HKS - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF 19 Sep 18:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva HPT - Maccabi Herzliya MHE 19 Sep 18:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH - Hapoel Tel Aviv HTA 19 Sep 18:00 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH - Hapoel Acre HAC -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Sep 18:00 Hapoel Acre HAC - Hapoel Ra'anana HRA 26 Sep 18:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF 26 Sep 18:00 Hapoel Afula AFU - Bnei Yehuda BYT 26 Sep 18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS - Hapoel Petah Tikva HPT 26 Sep 18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv HTA - Hapoel Kfar Shalem HKS 26 Sep 18:00 Maccabi Herzliya MHE - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 26 Sep 18:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ - Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 26 Sep 18:00 Kfar Kassem KFK - Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Jan 18:00 Hapoel Acre HAC - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 24 Jan 18:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG - Hapoel Afula AFU 24 Jan 18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS - Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 24 Jan 18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv HTA - Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH 24 Jan 18:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF - Hapoel Kfar Shalem HKS 24 Jan 18:00 Maccabi Herzliya MHE - Hapoel Petah Tikva HPT 24 Jan 18:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ - Bnei Yehuda BYT 24 Jan 18:00 Kfar Kassem KFK - Hapoel Ra'anana HRA -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Nov 18:00 Hapoel Acre HAC - Maccabi Herzliya MHE 29 Nov 18:00 Hapoel Ra'anana HRA - Hapoel Petah Tikva HPT 29 Nov 18:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem HKS - Bnei Yehuda BYT 29 Nov 18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv HTA - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 29 Nov 18:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF - Hapoel Afula AFU 29 Nov 18:00 Kfar Kassem KFK - Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 29 Nov 18:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH - Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL 29 Nov 18:00 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH - Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Dec 18:00 Bnei Yehuda BYT - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF 6 Dec 18:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL - Hapoel Kfar Shalem HKS 6 Dec 18:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG - Maccabi Herzliya MHE 6 Dec 18:00 Hapoel Afula AFU - Hapoel Tel Aviv HTA 6 Dec 18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS - Hapoel Acre HAC 6 Dec 18:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva HPT - Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH 6 Dec 18:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ - Kfar Kassem KFK 6 Dec 18:00 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH - Hapoel Ra'anana HRA -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Oct 18:00 Bnei Yehuda BYT - Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG 6 Oct 18:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL - Hapoel Afula AFU 6 Oct 18:00 Hapoel Ra'anana HRA - Maccabi Herzliya MHE 6 Oct 18:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem HKS - Kfar Kassem KFK 6 Oct 18:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva HPT - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 6 Oct 18:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF - Hapoel Tel Aviv HTA 6 Oct 18:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH - Hapoel Acre HAC 6 Oct 18:00 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH - Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Feb 18:00 Bnei Yehuda BYT - Hapoel Ra'anana HRA 28 Feb 18:00 Hapoel Acre HAC - Kfar Kassem KFK 28 Feb 18:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH 28 Feb 18:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG - Hapoel Petah Tikva HPT 28 Feb 18:00 Hapoel Afula AFU - Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH 28 Feb 18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF 28 Feb 18:00 Maccabi Herzliya MHE - Hapoel Tel Aviv HTA 28 Feb 18:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ - Hapoel Kfar Shalem HKS -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Jan 18:00 Bnei Yehuda BYT - Hapoel Afula AFU 31 Jan 18:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion HRL - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa MKJ 31 Jan 18:00 Hapoel Ra'anana HRA - Hapoel Acre HAC 31 Jan 18:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem HKS - Hapoel Tel Aviv HTA 31 Jan 18:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva HPT - Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 31 Jan 18:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm HUF - Hapoel Ramat Gan HRG 31 Jan 18:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil HNH - Kfar Kassem KFK 31 Jan 18:00 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon HRH - Maccabi Herzliya MHE