Ukraine - Liga Pari-Match -Championship Round - 2020
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
20 Jun 18:30 |
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
SHK
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
PFC Olexandria
OLEX
|
|
21 Jun 18:30 |
FC Desna Chernihiv
DES
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
FC Zorya Luhansk
ZOR
|
|
22 Jun 18:30 |
FC Dynamo Kyiv
DK
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
FC Kolos Kovalivka
KLS
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
14 Mar 16:00 |
PFC Olexandria
OLEX
|
|
4 - 2
|
|
FC Kolos Kovalivka
KLS
|
|
15 Mar 13:00 |
FC Zorya Luhansk
ZOR
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
SHK
|
|
15 Mar 16:00 |
FC Dynamo Kyiv
DK
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
FC Desna Chernihiv
DES
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
15 Jul 18:00 |
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
SHK
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
FC Kolos Kovalivka
KLS
|
|
16 Jul 18:00 |
FC Desna Chernihiv
DES
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
PFC Olexandria
OLEX
|
|
16 Jul 18:00 |
FC Dynamo Kyiv
DK
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
FC Zorya Luhansk
ZOR
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
19 Jul 18:30 |
FC Zorya Luhansk
ZOR
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
FC Desna Chernihiv
DES
|
|
19 Jul 18:30 |
FC Kolos Kovalivka
KLS
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
FC Dynamo Kyiv
DK
|
|
19 Jul 18:30 |
PFC Olexandria
OLEX
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
SHK
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
30 May 13:00 |
FC Kolos Kovalivka
KLS
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
FC Desna Chernihiv
DES
|
|
30 May 16:00 |
PFC Olexandria
OLEX
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
FC Zorya Luhansk
ZOR
|
|
31 May 16:00 |
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
SHK
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
FC Dynamo Kyiv
DK
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
27 Jun 16:00 |
FC Kolos Kovalivka
KLS
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
PFC Olexandria
OLEX
|
|
27 Jun 18:30 |
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
SHK
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
FC Zorya Luhansk
ZOR
|
|
28 Jun 18:30 |
FC Desna Chernihiv
DES
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
FC Dynamo Kyiv
DK
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
6 Jun 16:00 |
FC Zorya Luhansk
ZOR
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
FC Kolos Kovalivka
KLS
|
|
6 Jun 16:00 |
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
SHK
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
FC Desna Chernihiv
DES
|
|
7 Jun 16:00 |
FC Dynamo Kyiv
DK
|
|
5 - 1
|
|
PFC Olexandria
OLEX
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
4 Jul 18:30 |
FC Dynamo Kyiv
DK
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
SHK
|
|
5 Jul 16:00 |
FC Desna Chernihiv
DES
|
|
5 - 1
|
|
FC Kolos Kovalivka
KLS
|
|
5 Jul 18:30 |
FC Zorya Luhansk
ZOR
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
PFC Olexandria
OLEX
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
11 Jul 16:00 |
FC Kolos Kovalivka
KLS
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
FC Zorya Luhansk
ZOR
|
|
12 Jul 18:30 |
FC Desna Chernihiv
DES
|
|
2 - 4
|
|
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
SHK
|
|
12 Jul 18:30 |
PFC Olexandria
OLEX
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
FC Dynamo Kyiv
DK
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
13 Jun 16:00 |
FC Zorya Luhansk
ZOR
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
FC Dynamo Kyiv
DK
|
|
14 Jun 16:00 |
FC Kolos Kovalivka
KLS
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
SHK
|
|
14 Jun 18:30 |
PFC Olexandria
OLEX
|
|
1 - 5
|
|
FC Desna Chernihiv
DES
|
|