Sweden - Div 2 - N Svealand - 2024
-
16
-
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Aug 15:00 FC Gute FCG 2 - 2 Skiljebo SK SSK 10 Aug 16:00 FC Arlanda FC Arlanda 2 - 0 Viggbyholms IK FF VIKFF 10 Aug 16:00 FoC Farsta FF FOCF 1 - 0 Hudiksvalls Förenade FF HuFö 10 Aug 16:00 Sandvikens AIK FK SDS 2 - 1 Kungsängens IF KUN 11 Aug 13:00 FC Järfälla FCJ 2 - 4 Dalkurd FF DFF 11 Aug 16:00 Österåker United FK Österåker United FK 1 - 2 Falu BS FK Falu BS FK 12 Aug 19:00 Enköpings SK FK ENK 2 - 1 IK Franke IKF -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 May 20:00 FoC Farsta FF FOCF 1 - 2 Österåker United FK Österåker United FK 18 May 13:00 FC Gute FCG 2 - 0 Sandvikens AIK FK SDS 18 May 14:00 Skiljebo SK SSK 0 - 2 Hudiksvalls Förenade FF HuFö 18 May 16:00 IK Franke IKF 0 - 2 Falu BS FK Falu BS FK 18 May 16:00 FC Arlanda FC Arlanda 3 - 0 FC Järfälla FCJ 18 May 17:00 Enköpings SK FK ENK 8 - 0 Dalkurd FF DFF 19 May 16:00 Viggbyholms IK FF VIKFF 2 - 0 Kungsängens IF KUN -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Oct 15:00 Enköpings SK FK ENK - Österåker United FK Österåker United FK 5 Oct 15:00 Skiljebo SK SSK - Sandvikens AIK FK SDS 5 Oct 15:00 Viggbyholms IK FF VIKFF - Dalkurd FF DFF 6 Oct 15:00 FC Arlanda FC Arlanda - Kungsängens IF KUN 6 Oct 15:00 FC Gute FCG - FoC Farsta FF FOCF 6 Oct 15:00 Hudiksvalls Förenade FF HuFö - Falu BS FK Falu BS FK 6 Oct 15:00 IK Franke IKF - FC Järfälla FCJ -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Mar 13:00 Viggbyholms IK FF VIKFF 0 - 3 Österåker United FK Österåker United FK 29 Mar 14:00 Enköpings SK FK ENK 3 - 1 FC Gute FCG 31 Mar 13:00 Dalkurd FF DFF 0 - 2 Kungsängens IF KUN 31 Mar 13:00 IK Franke IKF 1 - 3 FC Arlanda FC Arlanda 31 Mar 14:00 Falu BS FK Falu BS FK 1 - 1 Sandvikens AIK FK SDS 31 Mar 14:00 Skiljebo SK SSK 0 - 0 FoC Farsta FF FOCF 1 Apr 14:00 Hudiksvalls Förenade FF HuFö 1 - 2 FC Järfälla FCJ -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Oct 15:00 FoC Farsta FF FOCF - Enköpings SK FK ENK 12 Oct 15:00 Kungsängens IF KUN - Falu BS FK Falu BS FK 12 Oct 15:00 Sandvikens AIK FK SDS - Viggbyholms IK FF VIKFF 13 Oct 15:00 FC Arlanda FC Arlanda - FC Gute FCG 13 Oct 15:00 Dalkurd FF DFF - Hudiksvalls Förenade FF HuFö 13 Oct 15:00 FC Järfälla FCJ - Skiljebo SK SSK 13 Oct 15:00 Österåker United FK Österåker United FK - IK Franke IKF -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Aug 13:00 Kungsängens IF KUN 2 - 2 IK Franke IKF 17 Aug 14:00 Hudiksvalls Förenade FF HuFö 1 - 9 FC Arlanda FC Arlanda 17 Aug 15:00 Sandvikens AIK FK SDS 0 - 0 FC Järfälla FCJ 17 Aug 15:00 Viggbyholms IK FF VIKFF 0 - 2 FC Gute FCG 17 Aug 16:00 Dalkurd FF DFF 1 - 2 Österåker United FK Österåker United FK 17 Aug 16:00 Falu BS FK Falu BS FK 1 - 0 FoC Farsta FF FOCF 18 Aug 14:00 Skiljebo SK SSK - Enköpings SK FK ENK -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 May 19:30 Kungsängens IF KUN 1 - 1 FoC Farsta FF FOCF 25 May 14:00 Dalkurd FF DFF 0 - 3 IK Franke IKF 25 May 14:00 Hudiksvalls Förenade FF HuFö 1 - 0 Viggbyholms IK FF VIKFF 25 May 15:00 FC Järfälla FCJ 0 - 3 FC Gute FCG 25 May 16:00 Falu BS FK Falu BS FK 0 - 1 Skiljebo SK SSK 25 May 16:00 Sandvikens AIK FK SDS 1 - 3 Enköpings SK FK ENK 26 May 16:00 Österåker United FK Österåker United FK 0 - 2 FC Arlanda FC Arlanda -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Apr 20:00 FoC Farsta FF FOCF 2 - 5 Viggbyholms IK FF VIKFF 6 Apr 13:00 FC Järfälla FCJ 1 - 2 Falu BS FK Falu BS FK 6 Apr 16:00 FC Arlanda FC Arlanda 2 - 0 Skiljebo SK SSK 6 Apr 16:00 FC Gute FCG 1 - 1 IK Franke IKF 7 Apr 12:00 Sandvikens AIK FK SDS 2 - 0 Dalkurd FF DFF 7 Apr 14:00 Österåker United FK Österåker United FK 1 - 1 Hudiksvalls Förenade FF HuFö 7 Apr 16:00 Kungsängens IF KUN 0 - 1 Enköpings SK FK ENK -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Oct 14:00 Enköpings SK FK ENK - FC Arlanda FC Arlanda 19 Oct 14:00 Falu BS FK Falu BS FK - Dalkurd FF DFF 19 Oct 14:00 FC Gute FCG - Kungsängens IF KUN 19 Oct 14:00 Hudiksvalls Förenade FF HuFö - Sandvikens AIK FK SDS 19 Oct 14:00 IK Franke IKF - FoC Farsta FF FOCF 19 Oct 14:00 Skiljebo SK SSK - Österåker United FK Österåker United FK 19 Oct 14:00 Viggbyholms IK FF VIKFF - FC Järfälla FCJ -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Aug 19:00 Enköpings SK FK ENK - Viggbyholms IK FF VIKFF 24 Aug 13:00 FC Järfälla FCJ - Kungsängens IF KUN 24 Aug 16:00 FC Arlanda FC Arlanda - Falu BS FK Falu BS FK 24 Aug 18:00 FC Gute FCG - Hudiksvalls Förenade FF HuFö 25 Aug 13:00 IK Franke IKF - Skiljebo SK SSK 25 Aug 15:00 FoC Farsta FF FOCF - Dalkurd FF DFF 25 Aug 16:00 Österåker United FK Österåker United FK - Sandvikens AIK FK SDS -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 May 19:00 Enköpings SK FK ENK 2 - 1 FC Järfälla FCJ 1 Jun 13:00 Viggbyholms IK FF VIKFF 0 - 0 Falu BS FK Falu BS FK 1 Jun 14:00 Skiljebo SK SSK 2 - 2 Dalkurd FF DFF 1 Jun 18:30 FC Gute FCG 1 - 2 Österåker United FK Österåker United FK 2 Jun 13:00 IK Franke IKF 3 - 1 Sandvikens AIK FK SDS 2 Jun 14:00 Hudiksvalls Förenade FF HuFö 1 - 0 Kungsängens IF KUN 2 Jun 16:00 FC Arlanda FC Arlanda 4 - 4 FoC Farsta FF FOCF -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Apr 13:00 Viggbyholms IK FF VIKFF 1 - 1 FC Arlanda FC Arlanda 13 Apr 15:00 Skiljebo SK SSK 3 - 2 FC Gute FCG 13 Apr 16:00 Dalkurd FF DFF 1 - 3 FC Järfälla FCJ 13 Apr 16:00 IK Franke IKF 2 - 4 Enköpings SK FK ENK 14 Apr 13:30 Falu BS FK Falu BS FK 2 - 0 Österåker United FK Österåker United FK 14 Apr 14:00 Hudiksvalls Förenade FF HuFö 1 - 1 FoC Farsta FF FOCF 14 Apr 15:00 Kungsängens IF KUN 1 - 0 Sandvikens AIK FK SDS -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Aug 12:30 Falu BS FK Falu BS FK - FC Gute FCG 31 Aug 13:00 Kungsängens IF KUN - Skiljebo SK SSK 31 Aug 13:00 Viggbyholms IK FF VIKFF - IK Franke IKF 31 Aug 14:00 Sandvikens AIK FK SDS - FoC Farsta FF FOCF 1 Sep 13:00 FC Järfälla FCJ - Österåker United FK Österåker United FK 1 Sep 14:00 Hudiksvalls Förenade FF HuFö - Enköpings SK FK ENK 1 Sep 16:00 Dalkurd FF DFF - FC Arlanda FC Arlanda -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Jun 13:00 FC Järfälla FCJ 1 - 2 IK Franke IKF 8 Jun 14:00 Sandvikens AIK FK SDS 3 - 1 Skiljebo SK SSK 8 Jun 15:00 FoC Farsta FF FOCF 3 - 1 FC Gute FCG 9 Jun 13:00 Dalkurd FF DFF 1 - 1 Viggbyholms IK FF VIKFF 9 Jun 15:00 Falu BS FK Falu BS FK 1 - 3 Hudiksvalls Förenade FF HuFö 9 Jun 16:00 Kungsängens IF KUN 2 - 3 FC Arlanda FC Arlanda 9 Jun 16:00 Österåker United FK Österåker United FK 0 - 4 Enköpings SK FK ENK -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Apr 19:00 Enköpings SK FK ENK 2 - 1 Skiljebo SK SSK 20 Apr 13:00 Österåker United FK Österåker United FK 3 - 1 Dalkurd FF DFF 20 Apr 16:00 FoC Farsta FF FOCF 4 - 0 Falu BS FK Falu BS FK 20 Apr 16:00 IK Franke IKF 2 - 1 Kungsängens IF KUN 20 Apr 17:00 FC Gute FCG 3 - 1 Viggbyholms IK FF VIKFF 21 Apr 13:00 FC Järfälla FCJ 4 - 1 Sandvikens AIK FK SDS 21 Apr 16:00 FC Arlanda FC Arlanda 3 - 3 Hudiksvalls Förenade FF HuFö -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Jun 15:00 Kungsängens IF KUN 2 - 1 FC Gute FCG 15 Jun 16:00 FoC Farsta FF FOCF 0 - 4 IK Franke IKF 15 Jun 16:00 Sandvikens AIK FK SDS 1 - 1 Hudiksvalls Förenade FF HuFö 15 Jun 16:00 FC Arlanda FC Arlanda 4 - 1 Enköpings SK FK ENK 15 Jun 17:30 Dalkurd FF DFF 1 - 1 Falu BS FK Falu BS FK 16 Jun 13:00 FC Järfälla FCJ 2 - 0 Viggbyholms IK FF VIKFF 16 Jun 16:00 Österåker United FK Österåker United FK 1 - 4 Skiljebo SK SSK -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Sep 20:00 FoC Farsta FF FOCF - FC Järfälla FCJ 7 Sep 14:00 Skiljebo SK SSK - Viggbyholms IK FF VIKFF 7 Sep 15:00 Enköpings SK FK ENK - Falu BS FK Falu BS FK 7 Sep 18:00 FC Gute FCG - Dalkurd FF DFF 8 Sep 13:00 IK Franke IKF - Hudiksvalls Förenade FF HuFö 8 Sep 16:00 FC Arlanda FC Arlanda - Sandvikens AIK FK SDS 8 Sep 16:00 Österåker United FK Österåker United FK - Kungsängens IF KUN -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Apr 12:30 Hudiksvalls Förenade FF HuFö 1 - 1 FC Gute FCG 27 Apr 15:00 Falu BS FK Falu BS FK 1 - 3 FC Arlanda FC Arlanda 27 Apr 16:00 Kungsängens IF KUN 0 - 1 FC Järfälla FCJ 28 Apr 12:00 Sandvikens AIK FK SDS 1 - 2 Österåker United FK Österåker United FK 28 Apr 13:00 Dalkurd FF DFF 2 - 4 FoC Farsta FF FOCF 28 Apr 13:00 Viggbyholms IK FF VIKFF 0 - 0 Enköpings SK FK ENK 28 Apr 14:00 Skiljebo SK SSK 0 - 3 IK Franke IKF -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Jun 15:45 FC Gute FCG 2 - 0 FC Arlanda FC Arlanda 20 Jun 19:00 Skiljebo SK SSK 4 - 0 FC Järfälla FCJ 23 Jun 13:00 IK Franke IKF 1 - 1 Österåker United FK Österåker United FK 23 Jun 13:00 Viggbyholms IK FF VIKFF 2 - 0 Sandvikens AIK FK SDS 23 Jun 14:00 Hudiksvalls Förenade FF HuFö 1 - 0 Dalkurd FF DFF 23 Jun 15:00 Falu BS FK Falu BS FK 0 - 1 Kungsängens IF KUN 25 Jun 20:15 Enköpings SK FK ENK 2 - 0 FoC Farsta FF FOCF -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Sep 15:00 Dalkurd FF DFF - Enköpings SK FK ENK 14 Sep 15:00 Falu BS FK Falu BS FK - IK Franke IKF 14 Sep 15:00 Hudiksvalls Förenade FF HuFö - Skiljebo SK SSK 14 Sep 15:00 Österåker United FK Österåker United FK - FoC Farsta FF FOCF 15 Sep 15:00 FC Järfälla FCJ - FC Arlanda FC Arlanda 15 Sep 15:00 Kungsängens IF KUN - Viggbyholms IK FF VIKFF 15 Sep 15:00 Sandvikens AIK FK SDS - FC Gute FCG -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 May 12:30 FC Gute FCG 1 - 5 Falu BS FK Falu BS FK 4 May 14:00 Österåker United FK Österåker United FK 0 - 2 FC Järfälla FCJ 4 May 14:00 Skiljebo SK SSK 0 - 2 Kungsängens IF KUN 4 May 16:00 FC Arlanda FC Arlanda 5 - 2 Dalkurd FF DFF 4 May 16:00 FoC Farsta FF FOCF 2 - 2 Sandvikens AIK FK SDS 4 May 17:00 Enköpings SK FK ENK 3 - 1 Hudiksvalls Förenade FF HuFö 5 May 13:00 IK Franke IKF 1 - 1 Viggbyholms IK FF VIKFF -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Sep 15:00 FC Arlanda FC Arlanda - Österåker United FK Österåker United FK 21 Sep 15:00 IK Franke IKF - Dalkurd FF DFF 21 Sep 15:00 Viggbyholms IK FF VIKFF - Hudiksvalls Förenade FF HuFö 22 Sep 15:00 Enköpings SK FK ENK - Sandvikens AIK FK SDS 22 Sep 15:00 FoC Farsta FF FOCF - Kungsängens IF KUN 22 Sep 15:00 FC Gute FCG - FC Järfälla FCJ 22 Sep 15:00 Skiljebo SK SSK - Falu BS FK Falu BS FK -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Jun 19:00 Sandvikens AIK FK SDS 3 - 3 Falu BS FK Falu BS FK 29 Jun 13:00 FC Järfälla FCJ 2 - 1 Hudiksvalls Förenade FF HuFö 29 Jun 14:00 Österåker United FK Österåker United FK 3 - 3 Viggbyholms IK FF VIKFF 29 Jun 16:00 FC Arlanda FC Arlanda 3 - 0 IK Franke IKF 29 Jun 17:00 FC Gute FCG 2 - 1 Enköpings SK FK ENK 30 Jun 15:00 FoC Farsta FF FOCF 1 - 1 Skiljebo SK SSK 30 Jun 16:00 Kungsängens IF KUN 3 - 0 Dalkurd FF DFF -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 May 19:30 Kungsängens IF KUN 0 - 2 Österåker United FK Österåker United FK 11 May 13:00 FC Järfälla FCJ 3 - 1 FoC Farsta FF FOCF 11 May 13:00 Viggbyholms IK FF VIKFF 3 - 0 Skiljebo SK SSK 12 May 14:00 Hudiksvalls Förenade FF HuFö 1 - 4 IK Franke IKF 12 May 14:00 Sandvikens AIK FK SDS 2 - 4 FC Arlanda FC Arlanda 12 May 15:00 Dalkurd FF DFF 1 - 5 FC Gute FCG 12 May 15:00 Falu BS FK Falu BS FK 1 - 1 Enköpings SK FK ENK -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Sep 15:00 FoC Farsta FF FOCF - FC Arlanda FC Arlanda 28 Sep 15:00 Kungsängens IF KUN - Hudiksvalls Förenade FF HuFö 28 Sep 15:00 Sandvikens AIK FK SDS - IK Franke IKF 29 Sep 15:00 Dalkurd FF DFF - Skiljebo SK SSK 29 Sep 15:00 Falu BS FK Falu BS FK - Viggbyholms IK FF VIKFF 29 Sep 15:00 FC Järfälla FCJ - Enköpings SK FK ENK 29 Sep 15:00 Österåker United FK Österåker United FK - FC Gute FCG -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Aug 13:00 Viggbyholms IK FF VIKFF 3 - 1 FoC Farsta FF FOCF 3 Aug 15:30 IK Franke IKF 1 - 3 FC Gute FCG 3 Aug 16:00 Enköpings SK FK ENK 6 - 0 Kungsängens IF KUN 3 Aug 16:00 Skiljebo SK SSK 1 - 4 FC Arlanda FC Arlanda 4 Aug 14:00 Dalkurd FF DFF 2 - 2 Sandvikens AIK FK SDS 4 Aug 14:00 Hudiksvalls Förenade FF HuFö 1 - 1 Österåker United FK Österåker United FK 4 Aug 15:00 Falu BS FK Falu BS FK 1 - 0 FC Järfälla FCJ