Russian Federation - Premiere League - Regular - 2024/2025
-
4
-
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Aug 17:30 FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod Pari NN 1 - 0 Khimki KHIM 9 Aug 19:45 Rostov ROS 1 - 1 Rubin RUB 10 Aug 14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO 2 - 0 Dynamo Makhachkala Dynamo Makhachkala 10 Aug 16:30 FC Orenburg ORNBG 2 - 2 Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti 10 Aug 16:30 Zenit St.Petersburg ZEN 1 - 0 Dynamo Moskva DINM 10 Aug 19:00 Krasnodar KRN 2 - 1 CSKA Moskva CSKA 11 Aug 16:30 Krylya Sovetov KRS 2 - 0 Fakel Voronezh FVZ 11 Aug 19:00 Spartak Moskva SPRM 0 - 0 FC Akhmat Grozny TERK -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Dec 16:00 FC Akhmat Grozny TERK - FC Orenburg ORNBG 8 Dec 16:00 Dynamo Makhachkala Dynamo Makhachkala - Rubin RUB 8 Dec 16:00 Dynamo Moskva DINM - Khimki KHIM 8 Dec 16:00 Fakel Voronezh FVZ - CSKA Moskva CSKA 8 Dec 16:00 Rostov ROS - Krylya Sovetov KRS 8 Dec 16:00 Krasnodar KRN - Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO 8 Dec 16:00 Spartak Moskva SPRM - FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod Pari NN 8 Dec 16:00 Zenit St.Petersburg ZEN - Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Oct 16:00 Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti - FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod Pari NN 6 Oct 16:00 Dynamo Moskva DINM - CSKA Moskva CSKA 6 Oct 16:00 Fakel Voronezh FVZ - Dynamo Makhachkala Dynamo Makhachkala 6 Oct 16:00 Krasnodar KRN - Khimki KHIM 6 Oct 16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO - Krylya Sovetov KRS 6 Oct 16:00 Rubin RUB - FC Akhmat Grozny TERK 6 Oct 16:00 Spartak Moskva SPRM - Rostov ROS 6 Oct 16:00 Zenit St.Petersburg ZEN - FC Orenburg ORNBG -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Oct 16:00 FC Akhmat Grozny TERK - Fakel Voronezh FVZ 20 Oct 16:00 Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti - Zenit St.Petersburg ZEN 20 Oct 16:00 Dynamo Makhachkala Dynamo Makhachkala - CSKA Moskva CSKA 20 Oct 16:00 Khimki KHIM - Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO 20 Oct 16:00 FC Orenburg ORNBG - Krylya Sovetov KRS 20 Oct 16:00 FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod Pari NN - Rostov ROS 20 Oct 16:00 Rubin RUB - Dynamo Moskva DINM 20 Oct 16:00 Spartak Moskva SPRM - Krasnodar KRN -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Aug 16:00 Dynamo Moskva DINM 1 - 0 Krylya Sovetov KRS 17 Aug 18:30 Rostov ROS 3 - 2 FC Orenburg ORNBG 18 Aug 14:00 Khimki KHIM - Zenit St.Petersburg ZEN 18 Aug 16:30 CSKA Moskva CSKA - Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO 18 Aug 16:30 Spartak Moskva SPRM - Fakel Voronezh FVZ 18 Aug 19:00 Krasnodar KRN - FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod Pari NN 19 Aug 16:30 Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti - Rubin RUB 19 Aug 19:00 Dynamo Makhachkala Dynamo Makhachkala - FC Akhmat Grozny TERK -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Apr 16:00 Dynamo Makhachkala Dynamo Makhachkala - Krasnodar KRN 27 Apr 16:00 Dynamo Moskva DINM - Zenit St.Petersburg ZEN 27 Apr 16:00 Rostov ROS - Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO 27 Apr 16:00 Khimki KHIM - Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti 27 Apr 16:00 Krylya Sovetov KRS - FC Orenburg ORNBG 27 Apr 16:00 FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod Pari NN - FC Akhmat Grozny TERK 27 Apr 16:00 Rubin RUB - Fakel Voronezh FVZ 27 Apr 16:00 Spartak Moskva SPRM - CSKA Moskva CSKA -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Mar 16:00 FC Akhmat Grozny TERK - Rubin RUB 2 Mar 16:00 Dynamo Makhachkala Dynamo Makhachkala - Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO 2 Mar 16:00 Rostov ROS - Dynamo Moskva DINM 2 Mar 16:00 Khimki KHIM - Fakel Voronezh FVZ 2 Mar 16:00 Krasnodar KRN - Krylya Sovetov KRS 2 Mar 16:00 FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod Pari NN - Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti 2 Mar 16:00 Spartak Moskva SPRM - FC Orenburg ORNBG 2 Mar 16:00 Zenit St.Petersburg ZEN - CSKA Moskva CSKA -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Aug 19:00 Rubin RUB - Dynamo Makhachkala Dynamo Makhachkala 24 Aug 14:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA - Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti 24 Aug 16:30 Fakel Voronezh FVZ - FC Orenburg ORNBG 24 Aug 16:30 Zenit St.Petersburg ZEN - Spartak Moskva SPRM 24 Aug 19:00 FC Akhmat Grozny TERK - Khimki KHIM 25 Aug 14:00 Krylya Sovetov KRS - FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod Pari NN 25 Aug 16:30 Dynamo Moskva DINM - Krasnodar KRN 25 Aug 19:00 Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO - Rostov ROS -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Mar 16:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA - Khimki KHIM 9 Mar 16:00 Dynamo Moskva DINM - Dynamo Makhachkala Dynamo Makhachkala 9 Mar 16:00 Fakel Voronezh FVZ - Zenit St.Petersburg ZEN 9 Mar 16:00 Krylya Sovetov KRS - Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti 9 Mar 16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO - FC Akhmat Grozny TERK 9 Mar 16:00 FC Orenburg ORNBG - Rostov ROS 9 Mar 16:00 FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod Pari NN - Krasnodar KRN 9 Mar 16:00 Rubin RUB - Spartak Moskva SPRM -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Oct 16:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA - Fakel Voronezh FVZ 27 Oct 16:00 Dynamo Makhachkala Dynamo Makhachkala - Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti 27 Oct 16:00 Rostov ROS - FC Akhmat Grozny TERK 27 Oct 16:00 Khimki KHIM - Dynamo Moskva DINM 27 Oct 16:00 Krylya Sovetov KRS - Krasnodar KRN 27 Oct 16:00 FC Orenburg ORNBG - Rubin RUB 27 Oct 16:00 FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod Pari NN - Spartak Moskva SPRM 27 Oct 16:00 Zenit St.Petersburg ZEN - Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO -
27
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 May 16:00 FC Akhmat Grozny TERK - CSKA Moskva CSKA 4 May 16:00 Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti - Dynamo Makhachkala Dynamo Makhachkala 4 May 16:00 Khimki KHIM - Rostov ROS 4 May 16:00 Krasnodar KRN - Rubin RUB 4 May 16:00 Krylya Sovetov KRS - Dynamo Moskva DINM 4 May 16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO - FC Orenburg ORNBG 4 May 16:00 Spartak Moskva SPRM - Fakel Voronezh FVZ 4 May 16:00 Zenit St.Petersburg ZEN - FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod Pari NN -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Nov 16:00 FC Akhmat Grozny TERK - FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod Pari NN 3 Nov 16:00 Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti - Krylya Sovetov KRS 3 Nov 16:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA - Spartak Moskva SPRM 3 Nov 16:00 Dynamo Moskva DINM - Rostov ROS 3 Nov 16:00 Fakel Voronezh FVZ - Khimki KHIM 3 Nov 16:00 Krasnodar KRN - FC Orenburg ORNBG 3 Nov 16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO - Rubin RUB 3 Nov 16:00 Zenit St.Petersburg ZEN - Dynamo Makhachkala Dynamo Makhachkala -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Aug 14:00 Khimki KHIM - CSKA Moskva CSKA 31 Aug 16:30 FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod Pari NN - Zenit St.Petersburg ZEN 31 Aug 18:45 Spartak Moskva SPRM - Rubin RUB 31 Aug 19:00 FC Akhmat Grozny TERK - Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti 1 Sep 14:00 FC Orenburg ORNBG - Dynamo Moskva DINM 1 Sep 16:30 Krylya Sovetov KRS - Dynamo Makhachkala Dynamo Makhachkala 1 Sep 18:45 Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO - Krasnodar KRN 1 Sep 19:00 Rostov ROS - Fakel Voronezh FVZ -
28
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 May 16:00 Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti - FC Akhmat Grozny TERK 11 May 16:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA - Krasnodar KRN 11 May 16:00 Dynamo Makhachkala Dynamo Makhachkala - Zenit St.Petersburg ZEN 11 May 16:00 Dynamo Moskva DINM - Spartak Moskva SPRM 11 May 16:00 Fakel Voronezh FVZ - Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO 11 May 16:00 FC Orenburg ORNBG - Khimki KHIM 11 May 16:00 FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod Pari NN - Krylya Sovetov KRS 11 May 16:00 Rubin RUB - Rostov ROS -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Mar 16:00 Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti - CSKA Moskva CSKA 16 Mar 16:00 Dynamo Makhachkala Dynamo Makhachkala - Krylya Sovetov KRS 16 Mar 16:00 Rostov ROS - Krasnodar KRN 16 Mar 16:00 Khimki KHIM - FC Akhmat Grozny TERK 16 Mar 16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO - Dynamo Moskva DINM 16 Mar 16:00 FC Orenburg ORNBG - Fakel Voronezh FVZ 16 Mar 16:00 Rubin RUB - FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod Pari NN 16 Mar 16:00 Spartak Moskva SPRM - Zenit St.Petersburg ZEN -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Sep 16:00 Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti - Khimki KHIM 15 Sep 16:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA - Zenit St.Petersburg ZEN 15 Sep 16:00 Dynamo Makhachkala Dynamo Makhachkala - Spartak Moskva SPRM 15 Sep 16:00 Dynamo Moskva DINM - FC Akhmat Grozny TERK 15 Sep 16:00 Fakel Voronezh FVZ - FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod Pari NN 15 Sep 16:00 Krasnodar KRN - Rostov ROS 15 Sep 16:00 FC Orenburg ORNBG - Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO 15 Sep 16:00 Rubin RUB - Krylya Sovetov KRS -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Jul 14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO 3 - 2 Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti 20 Jul 16:30 Krylya Sovetov KRS 0 - 4 Zenit St.Petersburg ZEN 20 Jul 19:00 Dynamo Moskva DINM 3 - 1 Fakel Voronezh FVZ 20 Jul 19:00 Rostov ROS 0 - 0 CSKA Moskva CSKA 21 Jul 16:30 FC Orenburg ORNBG 2 - 0 Spartak Moskva SPRM 21 Jul 19:00 FC Akhmat Grozny TERK 1 - 1 Krasnodar KRN 21 Jul 19:00 Khimki KHIM 1 - 1 Dynamo Makhachkala Dynamo Makhachkala 22 Jul 19:00 FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod Pari NN 2 - 4 Rubin RUB -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Mar 16:00 FC Akhmat Grozny TERK - Spartak Moskva SPRM 30 Mar 16:00 Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti - Rostov ROS 30 Mar 16:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA - Dynamo Makhachkala Dynamo Makhachkala 30 Mar 16:00 Dynamo Moskva DINM - FC Orenburg ORNBG 30 Mar 16:00 Khimki KHIM - FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod Pari NN 30 Mar 16:00 Krasnodar KRN - Fakel Voronezh FVZ 30 Mar 16:00 Krylya Sovetov KRS - Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO 30 Mar 16:00 Zenit St.Petersburg ZEN - Rubin RUB -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Nov 16:00 FC Akhmat Grozny TERK - Zenit St.Petersburg ZEN 10 Nov 16:00 Dynamo Makhachkala Dynamo Makhachkala - FC Orenburg ORNBG 10 Nov 16:00 Dynamo Moskva DINM - FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod Pari NN 10 Nov 16:00 Rostov ROS - Khimki KHIM 10 Nov 16:00 Krylya Sovetov KRS - CSKA Moskva CSKA 10 Nov 16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO - Fakel Voronezh FVZ 10 Nov 16:00 Rubin RUB - Krasnodar KRN 10 Nov 16:00 Spartak Moskva SPRM - Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti -
29
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 May 16:00 FC Akhmat Grozny TERK - Dynamo Makhachkala Dynamo Makhachkala 18 May 16:00 Dynamo Moskva DINM - Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti 18 May 16:00 Rostov ROS - Zenit St.Petersburg ZEN 18 May 16:00 Khimki KHIM - Rubin RUB 18 May 16:00 Krylya Sovetov KRS - Spartak Moskva SPRM 18 May 16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO - CSKA Moskva CSKA 18 May 16:00 FC Orenburg ORNBG - Krasnodar KRN 18 May 16:00 FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod Pari NN - Fakel Voronezh FVZ -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Nov 16:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA - Rostov ROS 24 Nov 16:00 Fakel Voronezh FVZ - Dynamo Moskva DINM 24 Nov 16:00 Khimki KHIM - Krasnodar KRN 24 Nov 16:00 Krylya Sovetov KRS - FC Akhmat Grozny TERK 24 Nov 16:00 FC Orenburg ORNBG - Zenit St.Petersburg ZEN 24 Nov 16:00 FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod Pari NN - Dynamo Makhachkala Dynamo Makhachkala 24 Nov 16:00 Rubin RUB - Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti 24 Nov 16:00 Spartak Moskva SPRM - Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Sep 16:00 FC Akhmat Grozny TERK - Krylya Sovetov KRS 22 Sep 16:00 Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti - Krasnodar KRN 22 Sep 16:00 Rostov ROS - Dynamo Makhachkala Dynamo Makhachkala 22 Sep 16:00 Khimki KHIM - FC Orenburg ORNBG 22 Sep 16:00 FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod Pari NN - Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO 22 Sep 16:00 Rubin RUB - CSKA Moskva CSKA 22 Sep 16:00 Spartak Moskva SPRM - Dynamo Moskva DINM 22 Sep 16:00 Zenit St.Petersburg ZEN - Fakel Voronezh FVZ -
30
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 May 16:00 Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti - Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO 24 May 16:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA - FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod Pari NN 24 May 16:00 Dynamo Makhachkala Dynamo Makhachkala - Rostov ROS 24 May 16:00 Fakel Voronezh FVZ - Krylya Sovetov KRS 24 May 16:00 Krasnodar KRN - Dynamo Moskva DINM 24 May 16:00 Rubin RUB - FC Orenburg ORNBG 24 May 16:00 Spartak Moskva SPRM - Khimki KHIM 24 May 16:00 Zenit St.Petersburg ZEN - FC Akhmat Grozny TERK -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Apr 16:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA - Dynamo Moskva DINM 6 Apr 16:00 Dynamo Makhachkala Dynamo Makhachkala - Khimki KHIM 6 Apr 16:00 Fakel Voronezh FVZ - FC Akhmat Grozny TERK 6 Apr 16:00 Rostov ROS - Spartak Moskva SPRM 6 Apr 16:00 Krasnodar KRN - Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti 6 Apr 16:00 Krylya Sovetov KRS - Rubin RUB 6 Apr 16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO - Zenit St.Petersburg ZEN 6 Apr 16:00 FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod Pari NN - FC Orenburg ORNBG -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Apr 16:00 FC Akhmat Grozny TERK - Rostov ROS 13 Apr 16:00 Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti - Fakel Voronezh FVZ 13 Apr 16:00 Khimki KHIM - Krylya Sovetov KRS 13 Apr 16:00 FC Orenburg ORNBG - CSKA Moskva CSKA 13 Apr 16:00 FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod Pari NN - Dynamo Moskva DINM 13 Apr 16:00 Rubin RUB - Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO 13 Apr 16:00 Spartak Moskva SPRM - Dynamo Makhachkala Dynamo Makhachkala 13 Apr 16:00 Zenit St.Petersburg ZEN - Krasnodar KRN -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Dec 16:00 FC Akhmat Grozny TERK - Dynamo Moskva DINM 1 Dec 16:00 Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti - FC Orenburg ORNBG 1 Dec 16:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA - Rubin RUB 1 Dec 16:00 Dynamo Makhachkala Dynamo Makhachkala - Fakel Voronezh FVZ 1 Dec 16:00 Rostov ROS - FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod Pari NN 1 Dec 16:00 Krasnodar KRN - Spartak Moskva SPRM 1 Dec 16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO - Khimki KHIM 1 Dec 16:00 Zenit St.Petersburg ZEN - Krylya Sovetov KRS -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Jul 17:00 Krylya Sovetov KRS 1 - 3 Rostov ROS 27 Jul 14:00 FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod Pari NN 0 - 3 CSKA Moskva CSKA 27 Jul 16:30 Dynamo Moskva DINM 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO 27 Jul 16:30 Rubin RUB 0 - 4 Zenit St.Petersburg ZEN 27 Jul 19:00 Fakel Voronezh FVZ 0 - 2 Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti 28 Jul 14:00 Khimki KHIM 1 - 3 Spartak Moskva SPRM 28 Jul 16:30 FC Orenburg ORNBG 0 - 0 FC Akhmat Grozny TERK 28 Jul 19:00 Krasnodar KRN 0 - 0 Dynamo Makhachkala Dynamo Makhachkala -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Apr 16:00 Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti - Spartak Moskva SPRM 20 Apr 16:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA - Krylya Sovetov KRS 20 Apr 16:00 Dynamo Moskva DINM - Rubin RUB 20 Apr 16:00 Fakel Voronezh FVZ - Rostov ROS 20 Apr 16:00 Krasnodar KRN - FC Akhmat Grozny TERK 20 Apr 16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO - FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod Pari NN 20 Apr 16:00 FC Orenburg ORNBG - Dynamo Makhachkala Dynamo Makhachkala 20 Apr 16:00 Zenit St.Petersburg ZEN - Khimki KHIM -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Sep 16:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA - FC Akhmat Grozny TERK 29 Sep 16:00 Dynamo Makhachkala Dynamo Makhachkala - Dynamo Moskva DINM 29 Sep 16:00 Fakel Voronezh FVZ - Rubin RUB 29 Sep 16:00 Rostov ROS - Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti 29 Sep 16:00 Krasnodar KRN - Zenit St.Petersburg ZEN 29 Sep 16:00 Krylya Sovetov KRS - Khimki KHIM 29 Sep 16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO - Spartak Moskva SPRM 29 Sep 16:00 FC Orenburg ORNBG - FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod Pari NN -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Aug 14:00 Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti 0 - 2 Dynamo Moskva DINM 3 Aug 16:30 Zenit St.Petersburg ZEN 5 - 0 Rostov ROS 3 Aug 19:00 Rubin RUB 2 - 3 Khimki KHIM 4 Aug 14:30 CSKA Moskva CSKA 5 - 1 FC Orenburg ORNBG 4 Aug 16:30 Fakel Voronezh FVZ 0 - 0 Krasnodar KRN 4 Aug 19:30 FC Akhmat Grozny TERK 0 - 5 Lokomotiv Moskva LOKO 4 Aug 19:30 Dynamo Makhachkala Dynamo Makhachkala 0 - 1 FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod Pari NN 5 Aug 19:00 Spartak Moskva SPRM 3 - 0 Krylya Sovetov KRS