Denmark - 2. Division - East - 2014/2015
-
30
-
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Jun 15:00 Fremad Amager FRAM 3 - 2 FC Helsingør FCH 20 Jun 15:00 Nykøbing FC NFC 4 - 1 Herlev IF HRL 20 Jun 15:00 Rishøj Boldklub RBK 2 - 0 HIK HIK 20 Jun 15:00 Holbæk B&I HBK 2 - 0 Svebølle SVB 20 Jun 15:00 Hvidovre HVI 1 - 1 B 1908 B1908 20 Jun 15:00 GVI GVI 4 - 1 Avarta AVA 20 Jun 15:00 B.93 B.93 2 - 0 Boldklubben Søllerød-Vedbæk BSV 20 Jun 15:00 Frem Frem 1 - 2 Avedøre IF AVD -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Mar 13:00 Herlev IF HRL 0 - 2 Fremad Amager FRAM 28 Mar 13:00 HIK HIK 1 - 0 Nykøbing FC NFC 28 Mar 13:00 B 1908 B1908 1 - 1 GVI GVI 28 Mar 15:00 Boldklubben Søllerød-Vedbæk BSV 0 - 0 Avedøre IF AVD 29 Mar 13:00 Avarta AVA 0 - 0 B.93 B.93 29 Mar 13:00 FC Helsingør FCH 1 - 1 Hvidovre HVI 29 Mar 13:30 Holbæk B&I HBK 0 - 3 Frem Frem 15 Apr 18:00 Svebølle SVB 0 - 3 Rishøj Boldklub RBK -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 May 18:30 Hvidovre HVI 2 - 1 Fremad Amager FRAM 9 May 13:00 B 1908 B1908 2 - 2 Herlev IF HRL 9 May 13:00 Avedøre IF AVD 0 - 0 Holbæk B&I HBK 9 May 14:00 GVI GVI 0 - 5 Nykøbing FC NFC 9 May 15:00 B.93 B.93 1 - 0 Rishøj Boldklub RBK 9 May 15:00 Boldklubben Søllerød-Vedbæk BSV 1 - 1 Svebølle SVB 10 May 13:00 Avarta AVA 4 - 2 HIK HIK 10 May 13:00 FC Helsingør FCH 2 - 0 Frem Frem -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Aug 13:00 Avedøre IF AVD 3 - 2 Herlev IF HRL 16 Aug 14:00 GVI GVI 0 - 0 Svebølle SVB 16 Aug 15:00 Frem Frem 2 - 1 Nykøbing FC NFC 16 Aug 15:00 Boldklubben Søllerød-Vedbæk BSV 1 - 2 FC Helsingør FCH 17 Aug 13:00 Avarta AVA 3 - 0 B 1908 B1908 17 Aug 13:00 Hvidovre HVI 4 - 3 Holbæk B&I HBK 17 Aug 13:00 Fremad Amager FRAM 2 - 1 Rishøj Boldklub RBK 20 Aug 19:00 B.93 B.93 1 - 1 HIK HIK -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Oct 13:00 B 1908 B1908 2 - 2 Nykøbing FC NFC 4 Oct 13:00 Herlev IF HRL 1 - 2 Holbæk B&I HBK 4 Oct 13:00 HIK HIK 5 - 0 Svebølle SVB 4 Oct 13:00 Avedøre IF AVD 1 - 3 GVI GVI 4 Oct 15:00 B.93 B.93 1 - 1 Frem Frem 4 Oct 15:00 Boldklubben Søllerød-Vedbæk BSV 1 - 3 Hvidovre HVI 5 Oct 13:00 FC Helsingør FCH 1 - 1 Rishøj Boldklub RBK 5 Oct 13:00 Avarta AVA 3 - 4 Fremad Amager FRAM -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 May 13:00 Svebølle SVB 0 - 1 Avedøre IF AVD 2 May 13:00 HIK HIK 8 - 0 Boldklubben Søllerød-Vedbæk BSV 2 May 13:00 Herlev IF HRL 1 - 1 Avarta AVA 2 May 15:00 Rishøj Boldklub RBK 2 - 1 GVI GVI 3 May 13:00 FC Helsingør FCH 3 - 1 B 1908 B1908 3 May 13:00 Fremad Amager FRAM 2 - 0 Frem Frem 3 May 13:30 Holbæk B&I HBK 0 - 0 B.93 B.93 3 May 15:00 Nykøbing FC NFC 2 - 2 Hvidovre HVI -
29
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Jun 15:00 B 1908 B1908 0 - 1 Fremad Amager FRAM 13 Jun 15:00 FC Helsingør FCH 0 - 1 Nykøbing FC NFC 13 Jun 15:00 Herlev IF HRL 1 - 2 Rishøj Boldklub RBK 13 Jun 15:00 HIK HIK 2 - 2 Holbæk B&I HBK 13 Jun 15:00 Svebølle SVB 0 - 3 Frem Frem 13 Jun 15:00 Avarta AVA 1 - 3 Hvidovre HVI 13 Jun 15:00 Boldklubben Søllerød-Vedbæk BSV 1 - 2 GVI GVI 13 Jun 15:00 Avedøre IF AVD 0 - 2 B.93 B.93 -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Sep 18:30 Hvidovre HVI 1 - 1 Avarta AVA 27 Sep 14:00 GVI GVI 1 - 4 Boldklubben Søllerød-Vedbæk BSV 27 Sep 15:00 B.93 B.93 2 - 1 Avedøre IF AVD 27 Sep 15:00 Rishøj Boldklub RBK 2 - 2 Herlev IF HRL 27 Sep 15:00 Frem Frem 4 - 1 Svebølle SVB 28 Sep 13:00 Fremad Amager FRAM 0 - 1 B 1908 B1908 28 Sep 13:30 Holbæk B&I HBK 0 - 1 HIK HIK 28 Sep 15:00 Nykøbing FC NFC 4 - 0 FC Helsingør FCH -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Nov 18:30 Hvidovre HVI 2 - 1 Nykøbing FC NFC 15 Nov 13:00 B 1908 B1908 0 - 0 FC Helsingør FCH 15 Nov 13:00 Boldklubben Søllerød-Vedbæk BSV 0 - 0 HIK HIK 15 Nov 13:00 Frem Frem 4 - 0 Fremad Amager FRAM 15 Nov 13:00 Avarta AVA 2 - 1 Herlev IF HRL 15 Nov 13:30 Avedøre IF AVD 2 - 1 Svebølle SVB 15 Nov 14:00 GVI GVI 1 - 0 Rishøj Boldklub RBK 15 Nov 15:00 B.93 B.93 0 - 1 Holbæk B&I HBK -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Aug 13:00 HIK HIK 2 - 1 Avedøre IF AVD 9 Aug 13:00 Herlev IF HRL 1 - 0 Boldklubben Søllerød-Vedbæk BSV 9 Aug 13:00 B 1908 B1908 0 - 1 Frem Frem 9 Aug 15:00 Rishøj Boldklub RBK 2 - 2 Hvidovre HVI 10 Aug 13:00 Svebølle SVB 1 - 1 B.93 B.93 10 Aug 13:00 FC Helsingør FCH 4 - 1 Avarta AVA 10 Aug 13:30 Holbæk B&I HBK 2 - 1 GVI GVI 10 Aug 15:00 Nykøbing FC NFC 1 - 3 Fremad Amager FRAM -
28
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Jun 14:00 GVI GVI 1 - 1 Avedøre IF AVD 6 Jun 15:00 Frem Frem 4 - 0 B.93 B.93 6 Jun 15:00 Rishøj Boldklub RBK 0 - 2 FC Helsingør FCH 6 Jun 15:00 Svebølle SVB 1 - 6 HIK HIK 7 Jun 13:00 Hvidovre HVI 4 - 1 Boldklubben Søllerød-Vedbæk BSV 7 Jun 13:00 Fremad Amager FRAM 2 - 2 Avarta AVA 7 Jun 13:30 Holbæk B&I HBK 2 - 1 Herlev IF HRL 7 Jun 15:00 Nykøbing FC NFC 1 - 0 B 1908 B1908 -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Nov 13:00 HIK HIK 0 - 1 Avarta AVA 8 Nov 13:00 Herlev IF HRL 2 - 2 B 1908 B1908 8 Nov 13:00 Frem Frem 0 - 2 FC Helsingør FCH 8 Nov 13:00 Rishøj Boldklub RBK 0 - 0 B.93 B.93 9 Nov 13:00 Svebølle SVB 1 - 2 Boldklubben Søllerød-Vedbæk BSV 9 Nov 13:00 Fremad Amager FRAM 3 - 3 Hvidovre HVI 9 Nov 13:30 Holbæk B&I HBK 1 - 1 Avedøre IF AVD 9 Nov 15:00 Nykøbing FC NFC 4 - 0 GVI GVI -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Apr 18:30 Hvidovre HVI 0 - 1 Rishøj Boldklub RBK 25 Apr 13:00 Avedøre IF AVD 1 - 0 HIK HIK 25 Apr 14:00 GVI GVI 1 - 1 Holbæk B&I HBK 25 Apr 15:00 B.93 B.93 3 - 1 Svebølle SVB 25 Apr 15:00 Boldklubben Søllerød-Vedbæk BSV 0 - 0 Herlev IF HRL 25 Apr 15:00 Frem Frem 4 - 2 B 1908 B1908 26 Apr 13:00 Avarta AVA 2 - 3 FC Helsingør FCH 26 Apr 13:00 Fremad Amager FRAM 1 - 2 Nykøbing FC NFC -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Sep 13:00 Herlev IF HRL 0 - 5 Nykøbing FC NFC 20 Sep 13:00 HIK HIK 2 - 0 Rishøj Boldklub RBK 20 Sep 13:00 B 1908 B1908 2 - 2 Hvidovre HVI 20 Sep 13:00 Avedøre IF AVD 1 - 3 Frem Frem 20 Sep 15:00 Boldklubben Søllerød-Vedbæk BSV 0 - 0 B.93 B.93 21 Sep 13:00 Avarta AVA 7 - 2 GVI GVI 21 Sep 13:00 Svebølle SVB 2 - 6 Holbæk B&I HBK 21 Sep 13:00 FC Helsingør FCH 0 - 0 Fremad Amager FRAM -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Apr 13:00 HIK HIK 1 - 2 B.93 B.93 18 Apr 13:00 Herlev IF HRL 0 - 1 Avedøre IF AVD 18 Apr 13:00 B 1908 B1908 0 - 0 Avarta AVA 18 Apr 13:00 Svebølle SVB 0 - 3 GVI GVI 18 Apr 15:00 Rishøj Boldklub RBK 0 - 2 Fremad Amager FRAM 19 Apr 13:00 FC Helsingør FCH 3 - 0 Boldklubben Søllerød-Vedbæk BSV 19 Apr 13:30 Holbæk B&I HBK 1 - 0 Hvidovre HVI 19 Apr 15:00 Nykøbing FC NFC 2 - 1 Frem Frem -
27
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Jun 19:00 Boldklubben Søllerød-Vedbæk BSV 1 - 4 Fremad Amager FRAM 3 Jun 19:00 Avarta AVA 1 - 3 Nykøbing FC NFC 3 Jun 19:00 B 1908 B1908 6 - 0 Rishøj Boldklub RBK 3 Jun 19:00 FC Helsingør FCH 1 - 0 Holbæk B&I HBK 3 Jun 19:00 Herlev IF HRL 1 - 3 Svebølle SVB 3 Jun 19:00 HIK HIK 1 - 1 Frem Frem 3 Jun 19:00 Avedøre IF AVD 0 - 2 Hvidovre HVI 3 Jun 19:00 B.93 B.93 3 - 0 GVI GVI -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Sep 13:00 Avedøre IF AVD 2 - 2 Boldklubben Søllerød-Vedbæk BSV 13 Sep 14:00 GVI GVI 0 - 0 B 1908 B1908 13 Sep 15:00 B.93 B.93 1 - 2 Avarta AVA 13 Sep 15:00 Rishøj Boldklub RBK 1 - 1 Svebølle SVB 13 Sep 15:00 Frem Frem 3 - 0 Holbæk B&I HBK 14 Sep 13:00 Fremad Amager FRAM 4 - 0 Herlev IF HRL 14 Sep 15:00 Nykøbing FC NFC 2 - 2 HIK HIK 17 Sep 18:30 Hvidovre HVI 0 - 1 FC Helsingør FCH -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Oct 18:30 Hvidovre HVI 1 - 1 Frem Frem 1 Nov 13:00 B 1908 B1908 1 - 2 HIK HIK 1 Nov 13:00 Avedøre IF AVD 1 - 1 Rishøj Boldklub RBK 1 Nov 13:00 Boldklubben Søllerød-Vedbæk BSV 2 - 2 Holbæk B&I HBK 1 Nov 14:00 GVI GVI 1 - 3 Fremad Amager FRAM 1 Nov 15:00 B.93 B.93 3 - 2 Nykøbing FC NFC 2 Nov 13:00 Avarta AVA 3 - 1 Svebølle SVB 2 Nov 13:00 FC Helsingør FCH 5 - 1 Herlev IF HRL -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Oct 13:00 HIK HIK 1 - 2 FC Helsingør FCH 25 Oct 15:00 Rishøj Boldklub RBK 2 - 0 Boldklubben Søllerød-Vedbæk BSV 26 Oct 13:00 Svebølle SVB 0 - 3 B 1908 B1908 26 Oct 13:00 Fremad Amager FRAM 0 - 1 B.93 B.93 26 Oct 13:30 Holbæk B&I HBK 0 - 4 Avarta AVA 26 Oct 15:00 Nykøbing FC NFC 1 - 3 Avedøre IF AVD 27 Oct 19:00 Frem Frem 1 - 0 Herlev IF HRL 5 Nov 18:30 Hvidovre HVI 5 - 0 GVI GVI -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Apr 18:30 Hvidovre HVI 2 - 0 Svebølle SVB 11 Apr 13:00 Avedøre IF AVD 0 - 2 FC Helsingør FCH 11 Apr 14:00 GVI GVI 1 - 1 HIK HIK 11 Apr 15:00 B.93 B.93 5 - 1 Herlev IF HRL 11 Apr 15:00 Boldklubben Søllerød-Vedbæk BSV 0 - 1 B 1908 B1908 11 Apr 15:00 Frem Frem 1 - 0 Avarta AVA 12 Apr 13:00 Fremad Amager FRAM 3 - 2 Holbæk B&I HBK 12 Apr 15:00 Nykøbing FC NFC 2 - 0 Rishøj Boldklub RBK -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Sep 18:00 Svebølle SVB 2 - 1 Nykøbing FC NFC 6 Sep 13:00 HIK HIK 1 - 1 Fremad Amager FRAM 6 Sep 13:00 Herlev IF HRL 3 - 6 Hvidovre HVI 6 Sep 13:00 B 1908 B1908 0 - 0 B.93 B.93 6 Sep 15:00 Boldklubben Søllerød-Vedbæk BSV 2 - 2 Frem Frem 7 Sep 13:00 Avarta AVA 4 - 0 Avedøre IF AVD 7 Sep 13:00 FC Helsingør FCH 2 - 0 GVI GVI 7 Sep 13:30 Holbæk B&I HBK 0 - 0 Rishøj Boldklub RBK -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Aug 19:00 B.93 B.93 0 - 4 FC Helsingør FCH 30 Aug 13:00 Avedøre IF AVD 1 - 2 B 1908 B1908 30 Aug 14:00 GVI GVI 0 - 0 Herlev IF HRL 30 Aug 15:00 Frem Frem 2 - 1 Rishøj Boldklub RBK 30 Aug 15:00 Boldklubben Søllerød-Vedbæk BSV 4 - 1 Avarta AVA 31 Aug 13:00 Fremad Amager FRAM 4 - 1 Svebølle SVB 31 Aug 15:00 Nykøbing FC NFC 4 - 1 Holbæk B&I HBK 1 Oct 18:30 Hvidovre HVI 2 - 3 HIK HIK -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Oct 13:00 B 1908 B1908 1 - 1 Holbæk B&I HBK 18 Oct 15:00 B.93 B.93 1 - 2 Hvidovre HVI 18 Oct 15:00 Boldklubben Søllerød-Vedbæk BSV 1 - 2 Nykøbing FC NFC 19 Oct 13:00 Avarta AVA 5 - 1 Rishøj Boldklub RBK 19 Oct 13:00 FC Helsingør FCH 1 - 0 Svebølle SVB 22 Nov 13:00 Herlev IF HRL 0 - 5 HIK HIK 22 Nov 13:00 Avedøre IF AVD 1 - 1 Fremad Amager FRAM 22 Nov 13:00 GVI GVI 1 - 2 Frem Frem -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 May 18:30 Hvidovre HVI 2 - 0 B.93 B.93 30 May 13:00 HIK HIK 2 - 2 Herlev IF HRL 30 May 13:00 Svebølle SVB 0 - 2 FC Helsingør FCH 30 May 15:00 Frem Frem 1 - 0 GVI GVI 31 May 13:00 Fremad Amager FRAM 1 - 1 Avedøre IF AVD 31 May 13:00 Avarta AVA 0 - 2 Rishøj Boldklub RBK 31 May 13:30 Holbæk B&I HBK 2 - 2 B 1908 B1908 31 May 15:00 Nykøbing FC NFC 4 - 0 Boldklubben Søllerød-Vedbæk BSV -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Aug 18:30 HIK HIK 1 - 0 GVI GVI 23 Aug 13:00 Herlev IF HRL 1 - 4 B.93 B.93 23 Aug 13:00 B 1908 B1908 2 - 3 Boldklubben Søllerød-Vedbæk BSV 23 Aug 15:00 Rishøj Boldklub RBK 1 - 0 Nykøbing FC NFC 24 Aug 13:00 Svebølle SVB 2 - 3 Hvidovre HVI 24 Aug 13:00 FC Helsingør FCH 3 - 2 Avedøre IF AVD 24 Aug 13:00 Avarta AVA 1 - 1 Frem Frem 24 Aug 13:30 Holbæk B&I HBK 2 - 0 Fremad Amager FRAM -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Apr 13:00 Svebølle SVB 0 - 1 Fremad Amager FRAM 6 Apr 13:00 FC Helsingør FCH 4 - 0 B.93 B.93 6 Apr 13:00 Avarta AVA 1 - 1 Boldklubben Søllerød-Vedbæk BSV 6 Apr 15:00 Holbæk B&I HBK 1 - 0 Nykøbing FC NFC 6 Apr 15:00 Rishøj Boldklub RBK 0 - 0 Frem Frem 6 Apr 15:00 HIK HIK 4 - 0 Hvidovre HVI 6 Apr 15:00 Herlev IF HRL 0 - 3 GVI GVI 6 Apr 15:00 B 1908 B1908 1 - 1 Avedøre IF AVD -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 May 18:30 Avarta AVA 1 - 1 Holbæk B&I HBK 23 May 13:00 Herlev IF HRL 2 - 5 Frem Frem 23 May 13:00 B 1908 B1908 3 - 0 Svebølle SVB 23 May 13:00 Avedøre IF AVD 1 - 3 Nykøbing FC NFC 23 May 14:00 GVI GVI 0 - 4 Hvidovre HVI 23 May 15:00 Boldklubben Søllerød-Vedbæk BSV 1 - 4 Rishøj Boldklub RBK 23 May 15:00 B.93 B.93 1 - 1 Fremad Amager FRAM 24 May 13:00 FC Helsingør FCH 2 - 1 HIK HIK -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 May 13:00 HIK HIK 2 - 1 B 1908 B1908 16 May 13:00 Herlev IF HRL 0 - 0 FC Helsingør FCH 16 May 15:00 Frem Frem 1 - 1 Hvidovre HVI 16 May 15:00 Rishøj Boldklub RBK 1 - 2 Avedøre IF AVD 17 May 13:00 Fremad Amager FRAM 2 - 0 GVI GVI 17 May 13:00 Svebølle SVB 0 - 1 Avarta AVA 17 May 13:30 Holbæk B&I HBK 3 - 2 Boldklubben Søllerød-Vedbæk BSV 17 May 15:00 Nykøbing FC NFC 1 - 0 B.93 B.93 -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Oct 18:30 Hvidovre HVI 3 - 0 Avedøre IF AVD 11 Oct 14:00 GVI GVI 1 - 1 B.93 B.93 11 Oct 15:00 Rishøj Boldklub RBK 0 - 2 B 1908 B1908 11 Oct 15:00 Frem Frem 4 - 2 HIK HIK 12 Oct 13:00 Svebølle SVB 1 - 3 Herlev IF HRL 12 Oct 13:00 Fremad Amager FRAM 2 - 0 Boldklubben Søllerød-Vedbæk BSV 12 Oct 13:30 Holbæk B&I HBK 2 - 3 FC Helsingør FCH 12 Oct 15:00 Nykøbing FC NFC 3 - 3 Avarta AVA -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Apr 13:00 Hvidovre HVI 4 - 0 Herlev IF HRL 2 Apr 15:00 Fremad Amager FRAM 2 - 2 HIK HIK 2 Apr 15:00 Nykøbing FC NFC 6 - 0 Svebølle SVB 2 Apr 15:00 Rishøj Boldklub RBK 1 - 1 Holbæk B&I HBK 2 Apr 15:00 GVI GVI 0 - 2 FC Helsingør FCH 2 Apr 15:00 B.93 B.93 1 - 3 B 1908 B1908 2 Apr 15:00 Avedøre IF AVD 2 - 1 Avarta AVA 2 Apr 15:00 Frem Frem 2 - 0 Boldklubben Søllerød-Vedbæk BSV