Chile - Primera División Nacional - 2024
-
27
-
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Oct 22:00 Cobreloa CLO - Deportes Copiapó COP 6 Oct 22:00 Cobresal CSA - Everton EVE 6 Oct 22:00 Colo Colo COL - Audax Italiano AUD 6 Oct 22:00 Ñublense ÑUB - Deportes Iquique IQUI 6 Oct 22:00 O'Higgins OHI - Universidad Católica UCA 6 Oct 22:00 Palestino PAL - Coquimbo Unido COQ 6 Oct 22:00 Universidad de Chile UCH - Unión La Calera CAL 6 Oct 22:00 Unión Española UES - Huachipato HUA -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Aug 01:00 Colo Colo COL 2 - 0 Coquimbo Unido COQ 17 Aug 18:30 Unión Española UES 3 - 0 Cobreloa CLO 17 Aug 21:00 Deportes Copiapó COP 0 - 2 Huachipato HUA 17 Aug 23:30 O'Higgins OHI 0 - 4 Universidad de Chile UCH 18 Aug 02:00 Ñublense ÑUB 1 - 1 Everton EVE 18 Aug 18:00 Unión La Calera CAL - Palestino PAL 18 Aug 21:00 Audax Italiano AUD - Universidad Católica UCA 18 Aug 21:00 Cobresal CSA - Deportes Iquique IQUI -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Mar 00:30 Deportes Iquique IQUI 1 - 0 Cobresal CSA 16 Mar 16:00 Everton EVE 3 - 2 Ñublense ÑUB 16 Mar 22:00 Universidad de Chile UCH 1 - 0 O'Higgins OHI 17 Mar 00:30 Cobreloa CLO 1 - 0 Unión Española UES 17 Mar 16:00 Coquimbo Unido COQ 0 - 0 Colo Colo COL 17 Mar 16:00 Huachipato HUA 2 - 1 Deportes Copiapó COP 17 Mar 22:00 Palestino PAL 0 - 0 Unión La Calera CAL 18 Mar 00:30 Universidad Católica UCA 0 - 0 Audax Italiano AUD -
28
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Oct 22:00 Deportes Copiapó COP - Everton EVE 20 Oct 22:00 Coquimbo Unido COQ - Cobresal CSA 20 Oct 22:00 Deportes Iquique IQUI - Cobreloa CLO 20 Oct 22:00 Huachipato HUA - Audax Italiano AUD 20 Oct 22:00 O'Higgins OHI - Ñublense ÑUB 20 Oct 22:00 Palestino PAL - Colo Colo COL 20 Oct 22:00 Universidad Católica UCA - Universidad de Chile UCH 20 Oct 22:00 Unión La Calera CAL - Unión Española UES -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 May 18:30 Everton EVE 1 - 0 Deportes Copiapó COP 18 May 21:00 Cobreloa CLO 2 - 2 Deportes Iquique IQUI 18 May 23:30 Universidad de Chile UCH 1 - 2 Universidad Católica UCA 19 May 18:30 Ñublense ÑUB 2 - 2 O'Higgins OHI 19 May 23:30 Colo Colo COL 2 - 0 Palestino PAL 21 May 00:00 Cobresal CSA 2 - 3 Coquimbo Unido COQ 21 May 02:30 Huachipato HUA 0 - 1 Audax Italiano AUD 8 Jun 01:00 Unión Española UES 0 - 1 Unión La Calera CAL -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Mar 22:00 Audax Italiano AUD 0 - 1 Coquimbo Unido COQ 29 Mar 00:30 O'Higgins OHI 0 - 3 Deportes Iquique IQUI 30 Mar 00:30 Cobresal CSA 0 - 2 Palestino PAL 30 Mar 16:00 Huachipato HUA 0 - 0 Universidad Católica UCA 30 Mar 22:00 Colo Colo COL 4 - 1 Everton EVE 31 Mar 00:30 Deportes Copiapó COP 2 - 0 Unión La Calera CAL 31 Mar 23:00 Cobreloa CLO 1 - 3 Universidad de Chile UCH 1 Apr 01:30 Unión Española UES 5 - 3 Ñublense ÑUB -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Aug 01:00 Ñublense ÑUB - Unión Española UES 24 Aug 01:00 Universidad de Chile UCH - Cobreloa CLO 24 Aug 01:00 Unión La Calera CAL - Deportes Copiapó COP 24 Aug 21:00 Coquimbo Unido COQ - Audax Italiano AUD 24 Aug 23:30 Deportes Iquique IQUI - O'Higgins OHI 25 Aug 18:30 Palestino PAL - Cobresal CSA 25 Aug 21:00 Everton EVE - Colo Colo COL 25 Aug 23:30 Universidad Católica UCA - Huachipato HUA -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 May 21:30 Palestino PAL 0 - 1 Unión Española UES 25 May 01:00 Unión La Calera CAL 1 - 2 Coquimbo Unido COQ 25 May 18:30 Huachipato HUA 1 - 0 Everton EVE 25 May 21:00 Deportes Iquique IQUI 0 - 3 Colo Colo COL 25 May 23:30 Universidad Católica UCA 4 - 1 Cobreloa CLO 26 May 02:00 O'Higgins OHI 2 - 2 Cobresal CSA 26 May 21:00 Deportes Copiapó COP 2 - 1 Audax Italiano AUD 26 May 23:30 Universidad de Chile UCH 0 - 0 Ñublense ÑUB -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Apr 17:30 Deportes Copiapó COP 3 - 0 Deportes Iquique IQUI 6 Apr 20:00 Ñublense ÑUB 3 - 0 Colo Colo COL 6 Apr 22:30 Universidad Católica UCA 2 - 0 Cobresal CSA 7 Apr 01:00 Everton EVE 2 - 0 Audax Italiano AUD 7 Apr 21:00 Unión La Calera CAL 2 - 3 O'Higgins OHI 7 Apr 23:30 Coquimbo Unido COQ 2 - 1 Cobreloa CLO 8 Apr 02:00 Unión Española UES 0 - 1 Universidad de Chile UCH 17 Apr 21:30 Palestino PAL 2 - 0 Huachipato HUA -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Feb 01:30 Ñublense ÑUB 0 - 0 Coquimbo Unido COQ 17 Feb 22:00 Unión Española UES 0 - 3 Colo Colo COL 18 Feb 00:30 Deportes Copiapó COP 1 - 3 O'Higgins OHI 19 Feb 00:30 Cobreloa CLO 1 - 1 Huachipato HUA 20 Feb 00:00 Audax Italiano AUD 2 - 3 Deportes Iquique IQUI 22 Mar 23:00 Unión La Calera CAL 0 - 0 Universidad Católica UCA 23 Mar 22:00 Everton EVE 0 - 0 Palestino PAL 25 Mar 23:00 Universidad de Chile UCH 2 - 2 Cobresal CSA -
29
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Nov 22:00 Audax Italiano AUD - Deportes Copiapó COP 3 Nov 22:00 Cobreloa CLO - Universidad Católica UCA 3 Nov 22:00 Cobresal CSA - O'Higgins OHI 3 Nov 22:00 Colo Colo COL - Deportes Iquique IQUI 3 Nov 22:00 Coquimbo Unido COQ - Unión La Calera CAL 3 Nov 22:00 Everton EVE - Huachipato HUA 3 Nov 22:00 Ñublense ÑUB - Universidad de Chile UCH 3 Nov 22:00 Unión Española UES - Palestino PAL -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Aug 00:00 Universidad de Chile UCH - Unión Española UES 28 Aug 02:30 Cobreloa CLO - Coquimbo Unido COQ 28 Aug 02:30 Deportes Iquique IQUI - Deportes Copiapó COP 29 Aug 00:00 Cobresal CSA - Universidad Católica UCA 29 Aug 00:00 O'Higgins OHI - Unión La Calera CAL 29 Aug 02:30 Audax Italiano AUD - Everton EVE 30 Aug 00:00 Colo Colo COL - Ñublense ÑUB 30 Aug 02:30 Huachipato HUA - Palestino PAL -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Jun 02:30 Cobreloa CLO 0 - 4 O'Higgins OHI 1 Jun 23:30 Unión Española UES 4 - 3 Deportes Iquique IQUI 2 Jun 02:00 Audax Italiano AUD 1 - 2 Palestino PAL 2 Jun 18:30 Everton EVE 1 - 2 Universidad de Chile UCH 2 Jun 21:00 Cobresal CSA 2 - 1 Unión La Calera CAL 2 Jun 23:30 Colo Colo COL 0 - 1 Deportes Copiapó COP 3 Jun 02:00 Coquimbo Unido COQ 2 - 0 Universidad Católica UCA 20 Jun 21:00 Ñublense ÑUB 3 - 0 Huachipato HUA -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Apr 23:30 Unión Española UES 4 - 2 Everton EVE 14 Apr 02:00 Deportes Iquique IQUI 2 - 3 Universidad Católica UCA 14 Apr 18:30 O'Higgins OHI 0 - 0 Huachipato HUA 14 Apr 18:30 Universidad de Chile UCH 1 - 1 Coquimbo Unido COQ 14 Apr 21:00 Ñublense ÑUB 0 - 2 Palestino PAL 15 Apr 02:00 Audax Italiano AUD 2 - 2 Unión La Calera CAL 16 Apr 00:00 Cobresal CSA 3 - 0 Deportes Copiapó COP 16 Apr 02:30 Colo Colo COL 0 - 2 Cobreloa CLO -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Apr 02:30 Unión La Calera CAL 0 - 1 Everton EVE 20 Apr 21:00 Cobresal CSA 2 - 2 Ñublense ÑUB 20 Apr 23:30 Universidad Católica UCA 0 - 1 Colo Colo COL 21 Apr 02:30 Coquimbo Unido COQ 2 - 0 O'Higgins OHI 21 Apr 18:30 Huachipato HUA 2 - 1 Deportes Iquique IQUI 21 Apr 21:00 Palestino PAL 2 - 2 Universidad de Chile UCH 21 Apr 23:30 Unión Española UES 5 - 3 Deportes Copiapó COP 22 Apr 02:00 Cobreloa CLO 0 - 3 Audax Italiano AUD -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Feb 23:00 Universidad Católica UCA 0 - 1 Ñublense ÑUB 24 Feb 01:30 Coquimbo Unido COQ 3 - 1 Deportes Copiapó COP 24 Feb 22:00 Palestino PAL 5 - 0 Cobreloa CLO 24 Feb 22:00 Universidad de Chile UCH 1 - 0 Audax Italiano AUD 25 Feb 16:00 Deportes Iquique IQUI 1 - 1 Everton EVE 25 Feb 16:00 Huachipato HUA 0 - 1 Unión La Calera CAL 25 Feb 22:00 O'Higgins OHI 1 - 0 Colo Colo COL 26 Feb 00:30 Cobresal CSA 2 - 2 Unión Española UES -
30
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Nov 22:00 Deportes Copiapó COP - Colo Colo COL 10 Nov 22:00 Deportes Iquique IQUI - Unión Española UES 10 Nov 22:00 Huachipato HUA - Ñublense ÑUB 10 Nov 22:00 O'Higgins OHI - Cobreloa CLO 10 Nov 22:00 Palestino PAL - Audax Italiano AUD 10 Nov 22:00 Universidad Católica UCA - Coquimbo Unido COQ 10 Nov 22:00 Universidad de Chile UCH - Everton EVE 10 Nov 22:00 Unión La Calera CAL - Cobresal CSA -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Aug 21:00 Coquimbo Unido COQ - Universidad de Chile UCH 31 Aug 23:30 Universidad Católica UCA - Deportes Iquique IQUI 1 Sep 02:00 Everton EVE - Unión Española UES 1 Sep 18:30 Palestino PAL - Ñublense ÑUB 1 Sep 21:00 Cobreloa CLO - Colo Colo COL 1 Sep 23:30 Deportes Copiapó COP - Cobresal CSA 2 Sep 02:00 Unión La Calera CAL - Audax Italiano AUD 10 Sep 00:00 Huachipato HUA - O'Higgins OHI -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Jul 01:00 Huachipato HUA 1 - 1 Cobreloa CLO 20 Jul 18:30 Coquimbo Unido COQ 1 - 0 Ñublense ÑUB 20 Jul 21:00 O'Higgins OHI 2 - 0 Deportes Copiapó COP 20 Jul 23:30 Universidad Católica UCA 2 - 0 Unión La Calera CAL 21 Jul 02:00 Deportes Iquique IQUI 2 - 1 Audax Italiano AUD 21 Jul 18:30 Palestino PAL 1 - 4 Everton EVE 21 Jul 21:00 Cobresal CSA 3 - 3 Universidad de Chile UCH 21 Jul 23:30 Colo Colo COL 2 - 1 Unión Española UES -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Jul 01:00 Everton EVE 1 - 1 Deportes Iquique IQUI 27 Jul 18:30 Deportes Copiapó COP 3 - 0 Coquimbo Unido COQ 27 Jul 21:00 Unión Española UES 2 - 1 Cobresal CSA 27 Jul 23:30 Colo Colo COL 2 - 1 O'Higgins OHI 28 Jul 21:00 Ñublense ÑUB 1 - 2 Universidad Católica UCA 28 Jul 23:30 Audax Italiano AUD 1 - 0 Universidad de Chile UCH 29 Jul 02:00 Unión La Calera CAL 2 - 1 Huachipato HUA 30 Jul 02:00 Cobreloa CLO 3 - 1 Palestino PAL -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Apr 01:00 O'Higgins OHI 2 - 2 Unión Española UES 27 Apr 21:00 Deportes Copiapó COP 0 - 1 Universidad Católica UCA 27 Apr 23:30 Ñublense ÑUB 6 - 0 Cobreloa CLO 28 Apr 18:30 Everton EVE 1 - 2 Coquimbo Unido COQ 28 Apr 21:00 Huachipato HUA 0 - 4 Universidad de Chile UCH 29 Apr 00:00 Colo Colo COL 3 - 1 Unión La Calera CAL 29 Apr 02:30 Deportes Iquique IQUI 2 - 1 Palestino PAL 30 Apr 02:30 Audax Italiano AUD 0 - 1 Cobresal CSA -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Mar 00:30 Cobreloa CLO 2 - 1 Cobresal CSA 2 Mar 22:00 O'Higgins OHI 2 - 1 Everton EVE 2 Mar 22:00 Palestino PAL 0 - 2 Universidad Católica UCA 3 Mar 00:30 Ñublense ÑUB 1 - 2 Audax Italiano AUD 3 Mar 00:30 Unión Española UES 1 - 0 Coquimbo Unido COQ 3 Mar 22:00 Colo Colo COL 2 - 0 Huachipato HUA 4 Mar 00:30 Unión La Calera CAL 1 - 3 Deportes Iquique IQUI 4 Mar 23:00 Deportes Copiapó COP 1 - 3 Universidad de Chile UCH -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Sep 22:00 Audax Italiano AUD - Cobreloa CLO 15 Sep 22:00 Colo Colo COL - Universidad Católica UCA 15 Sep 22:00 Deportes Copiapó COP - Unión Española UES 15 Sep 22:00 Deportes Iquique IQUI - Huachipato HUA 15 Sep 22:00 Everton EVE - Unión La Calera CAL 15 Sep 22:00 Ñublense ÑUB - Cobresal CSA 15 Sep 22:00 O'Higgins OHI - Coquimbo Unido COQ 15 Sep 22:00 Universidad de Chile UCH - Palestino PAL -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Sep 22:00 Cobreloa CLO - Ñublense ÑUB 25 Sep 22:00 Cobresal CSA - Audax Italiano AUD 25 Sep 22:00 Coquimbo Unido COQ - Everton EVE 25 Sep 22:00 Palestino PAL - Deportes Iquique IQUI 25 Sep 22:00 Universidad Católica UCA - Deportes Copiapó COP 25 Sep 22:00 Universidad de Chile UCH - Huachipato HUA 25 Sep 22:00 Unión Española UES - O'Higgins OHI 25 Sep 22:00 Unión La Calera CAL - Colo Colo COL -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Aug 02:00 Coquimbo Unido COQ 2 - 2 Unión Española UES 3 Aug 18:30 Everton EVE 1 - 1 O'Higgins OHI 3 Aug 23:30 Universidad Católica UCA 1 - 1 Palestino PAL 4 Aug 02:00 Deportes Iquique IQUI 1 - 1 Unión La Calera CAL 4 Aug 21:00 Cobresal CSA 3 - 2 Cobreloa CLO 4 Aug 23:30 Universidad de Chile UCH 1 - 0 Deportes Copiapó COP -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 May 21:30 Palestino PAL 3 - 1 Deportes Copiapó COP 4 May 01:00 Coquimbo Unido COQ 3 - 1 Huachipato HUA 4 May 21:00 Cobresal CSA 2 - 2 Colo Colo COL 5 May 02:00 Unión Española UES 1 - 2 Universidad Católica UCA 5 May 18:30 Unión La Calera CAL 2 - 1 Ñublense ÑUB 5 May 21:00 Universidad de Chile UCH 2 - 2 Deportes Iquique IQUI 5 May 23:30 Cobreloa CLO 1 - 2 Everton EVE 6 May 02:00 O'Higgins OHI 0 - 5 Audax Italiano AUD -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Mar 22:00 Cobresal CSA 1 - 2 Huachipato HUA 10 Mar 00:30 Unión Española UES 3 - 0 Audax Italiano AUD 10 Mar 00:30 O'Higgins OHI 0 - 1 Palestino PAL 10 Mar 16:00 Deportes Iquique IQUI 4 - 2 Coquimbo Unido COQ 10 Mar 22:00 Colo Colo COL 0 - 1 Universidad de Chile UCH 11 Mar 01:00 Ñublense ÑUB 1 - 0 Deportes Copiapó COP 11 Mar 23:00 Universidad Católica UCA 2 - 4 Everton EVE 12 Mar 01:30 Unión La Calera CAL 0 - 2 Cobreloa CLO -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Sep 22:00 Audax Italiano AUD - O'Higgins OHI 29 Sep 22:00 Colo Colo COL - Cobresal CSA 29 Sep 22:00 Deportes Copiapó COP - Palestino PAL 29 Sep 22:00 Deportes Iquique IQUI - Universidad de Chile UCH 29 Sep 22:00 Everton EVE - Cobreloa CLO 29 Sep 22:00 Huachipato HUA - Coquimbo Unido COQ 29 Sep 22:00 Ñublense ÑUB - Unión La Calera CAL 29 Sep 22:00 Universidad Católica UCA - Unión Española UES -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Aug 21:00 Palestino PAL 4 - 1 O'Higgins OHI 10 Aug 00:00 Huachipato HUA 0 - 0 Cobresal CSA 10 Aug 02:30 Cobreloa CLO 2 - 0 Unión La Calera CAL 10 Aug 18:00 Deportes Copiapó COP 0 - 1 Ñublense ÑUB 10 Aug 21:00 Universidad de Chile UCH 0 - 0 Colo Colo COL 11 Aug 01:00 Coquimbo Unido COQ 1 - 2 Deportes Iquique IQUI 11 Aug 18:30 Audax Italiano AUD 1 - 1 Unión Española UES 11 Aug 21:00 Everton EVE 0 - 0 Universidad Católica UCA -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 May 18:30 Huachipato HUA 2 - 2 Unión Española UES 11 May 23:30 Universidad Católica UCA 3 - 2 O'Higgins OHI 12 May 02:00 Everton EVE 3 - 3 Cobresal CSA 12 May 18:30 Deportes Copiapó COP 4 - 0 Cobreloa CLO 12 May 21:00 Audax Italiano AUD 1 - 4 Colo Colo COL 13 May 02:00 Deportes Iquique IQUI 2 - 1 Ñublense ÑUB 14 May 01:00 Unión La Calera CAL 1 - 3 Universidad de Chile UCH 6 Jun 23:30 Coquimbo Unido COQ 0 - 0 Palestino PAL