Slovak Republic - Fortuna liga - Championship - 2024
-
1
-
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Mar 17:30 MFK Ruzomberok RUZ 0 - 1 SK Slovan Bratislava SLB 9 Mar 17:30 MSK Zilina ZLN 3 - 2 ZP Sport Podbrezova ZPSP 10 Mar 17:30 FC Spartak Trnava SPRT 3 - 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC1904 -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Apr 17:30 MSK Zilina ZLN 0 - 3 SK Slovan Bratislava SLB 6 Apr 15:00 MFK Ruzomberok RUZ 2 - 1 FC Spartak Trnava SPRT 7 Apr 17:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC1904 3 - 1 ZP Sport Podbrezova ZPSP -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Apr 17:30 MSK Zilina ZLN 0 - 0 MFK Ruzomberok RUZ 13 Apr 15:30 SK Slovan Bratislava SLB 0 - 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC1904 14 Apr 17:30 ZP Sport Podbrezova ZPSP 0 - 2 FC Spartak Trnava SPRT -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 May 15:30 FC Spartak Trnava SPRT 1 - 0 MFK Ruzomberok RUZ 4 May 18:00 SK Slovan Bratislava SLB 2 - 3 MSK Zilina ZLN 5 May 17:30 ZP Sport Podbrezova ZPSP 0 - 3 FK DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC1904 -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 May 17:00 SK Slovan Bratislava SLB 5 - 1 MFK Ruzomberok RUZ 18 May 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava SPRT 5 - 0 ZP Sport Podbrezova ZPSP 18 May 17:00 MSK Zilina ZLN 2 - 3 FK DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC1904 -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 May 15:30 ZP Sport Podbrezova ZPSP 2 - 1 SK Slovan Bratislava SLB 11 May 17:30 MFK Ruzomberok RUZ 1 - 1 MSK Zilina ZLN 12 May 17:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC1904 1 - 0 FC Spartak Trnava SPRT -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Apr 15:30 MSK Zilina ZLN 2 - 0 FC Spartak Trnava SPRT 27 Apr 18:00 MFK Ruzomberok RUZ 3 - 2 ZP Sport Podbrezova ZPSP 28 Apr 17:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC1904 5 - 3 SK Slovan Bratislava SLB -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Mar 17:30 MFK Ruzomberok RUZ 1 - 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC1904 30 Mar 17:30 SK Slovan Bratislava SLB 2 - 1 ZP Sport Podbrezova ZPSP 31 Mar 17:30 FC Spartak Trnava SPRT 1 - 0 MSK Zilina ZLN -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Apr 15:30 ZP Sport Podbrezova ZPSP 1 - 2 MSK Zilina ZLN 20 Apr 18:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC1904 0 - 0 MFK Ruzomberok RUZ 21 Apr 17:30 FC Spartak Trnava SPRT 1 - 2 SK Slovan Bratislava SLB -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Mar 15:00 ZP Sport Podbrezova ZPSP 0 - 2 MFK Ruzomberok RUZ 16 Mar 17:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC1904 2 - 1 MSK Zilina ZLN 17 Mar 17:30 SK Slovan Bratislava SLB 0 - 2 FC Spartak Trnava SPRT