Sweden - Div 5 - Västerbotten Mellersta - 2019
-
15
-
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Sep 14:00 Renbergsvattnets IF Renbergsvattnets IF 2 - 1 Vebomarks IF Vebomarks IF 29 Sep 17:00 Robertsfors IK 2 Robertsfors IK 2 5 - 1 IFK Bjurfors IFK Bjurfors -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Sep 14:00 Hjoggböle IF Hjoggböle IF 2 - 3 Bureå IF 2 Bureå IF 2 22 Sep 14:00 Renbergsvattnets IF Renbergsvattnets IF 5 - 3 Bygdeå GIF Bygdeå GIF 22 Sep 16:00 IFK Bjurfors IFK Bjurfors 0 - 8 Vebomarks IF Vebomarks IF 22 Sep 16:00 Flarkens IK Flarkens IK 2 - 2 Robertsfors IK 2 Robertsfors IK 2 -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Sep 14:00 Bureå IF 2 Bureå IF 2 3 - 5 Robertsfors IK 2 Robertsfors IK 2 15 Sep 16:00 Flarkens IK Flarkens IK 0 - 2 Renbergsvattnets IF Renbergsvattnets IF 15 Sep 17:00 Vebomarks IF Vebomarks IF 5 - 0 Hjoggböle IF Hjoggböle IF 26 Sep 19:00 Bygdeå GIF Bygdeå GIF 0 - 1 IFK Bjurfors IFK Bjurfors -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Sep 13:00 Renbergsvattnets IF Renbergsvattnets IF 7 - 0 Bureå IF 2 Bureå IF 2 8 Sep 16:00 Bygdeå GIF Bygdeå GIF 2 - 4 Flarkens IK Flarkens IK 8 Sep 16:00 Hjoggböle IF Hjoggböle IF 3 - 1 IFK Bjurfors IFK Bjurfors 8 Sep 17:00 Robertsfors IK 2 Robertsfors IK 2 2 - 0 Vebomarks IF Vebomarks IF -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Sep 14:00 Bureå IF 2 Bureå IF 2 2 - 1 Flarkens IK Flarkens IK 1 Sep 16:00 Vebomarks IF Vebomarks IF 3 - 2 Renbergsvattnets IF Renbergsvattnets IF 1 Sep 16:00 IFK Bjurfors IFK Bjurfors 4 - 4 Robertsfors IK 2 Robertsfors IK 2 1 Sep 18:00 Bygdeå GIF Bygdeå GIF 1 - 5 Hjoggböle IF Hjoggböle IF -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Aug 14:00 Renbergsvattnets IF Renbergsvattnets IF 6 - 0 IFK Bjurfors IFK Bjurfors 25 Aug 16:00 Flarkens IK Flarkens IK 0 - 3 Vebomarks IF Vebomarks IF 25 Aug 18:00 Bygdeå GIF Bygdeå GIF 2 - 1 Bureå IF 2 Bureå IF 2 25 Aug 18:00 Robertsfors IK 2 Robertsfors IK 2 5 - 1 Hjoggböle IF Hjoggböle IF -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Aug 15:00 Hjoggböle IF Hjoggböle IF 1 - 13 Renbergsvattnets IF Renbergsvattnets IF 18 Aug 17:00 Vebomarks IF Vebomarks IF 2 - 0 Bureå IF 2 Bureå IF 2 18 Aug 17:00 IFK Bjurfors IFK Bjurfors 5 - 1 Flarkens IK Flarkens IK 28 Aug 18:30 Bygdeå GIF Bygdeå GIF 2 - 6 Robertsfors IK 2 Robertsfors IK 2 -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Aug 17:00 Vebomarks IF Vebomarks IF 2 - 2 Robertsfors IK 2 Robertsfors IK 2 6 Aug 19:00 Renbergsvattnets IF Renbergsvattnets IF 4 - 2 IFK Bjurfors IFK Bjurfors 11 Aug 17:00 Robertsfors IK 2 Robertsfors IK 2 2 - 1 Renbergsvattnets IF Renbergsvattnets IF 11 Aug 18:00 Flarkens IK Flarkens IK 2 - 0 Hjoggböle IF Hjoggböle IF 11 Aug 18:00 Bygdeå GIF Bygdeå GIF 0 - 3 Vebomarks IF Vebomarks IF 12 Aug 19:00 Bureå IF 2 Bureå IF 2 2 - 4 IFK Bjurfors IFK Bjurfors -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Jun 18:00 Hjoggböle IF Hjoggböle IF 3 - 1 Flarkens IK Flarkens IK 24 Jun 19:00 Vebomarks IF Vebomarks IF 3 - 1 Bygdeå GIF Bygdeå GIF 24 Jun 19:30 Robertsfors IK 2 Robertsfors IK 2 0 - 3 Renbergsvattnets IF Renbergsvattnets IF 26 Jun 19:00 IFK Bjurfors IFK Bjurfors 5 - 1 Bureå IF 2 Bureå IF 2 -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Jun 16:00 Renbergsvattnets IF Renbergsvattnets IF 3 - 1 Hjoggböle IF Hjoggböle IF 16 Jun 18:00 Robertsfors IK 2 Robertsfors IK 2 5 - 0 Bygdeå GIF Bygdeå GIF 16 Jun 18:00 Flarkens IK Flarkens IK 0 - 2 IFK Bjurfors IFK Bjurfors 16 Jun 18:00 Bureå IF 2 Bureå IF 2 9 - 1 Vebomarks IF Vebomarks IF -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Jun 19:00 IFK Bjurfors IFK Bjurfors 5 - 0 Vebomarks IF Vebomarks IF 7 Jun 19:30 Renbergsvattnets IF Renbergsvattnets IF 3 - 1 Robertsfors IK 2 Robertsfors IK 2 9 Jun 16:00 Bureå IF 2 Bureå IF 2 4 - 0 Bygdeå GIF Bygdeå GIF 9 Jun 18:00 Vebomarks IF Vebomarks IF 4 - 3 Flarkens IK Flarkens IK 11 Jun 19:00 IFK Bjurfors IFK Bjurfors 4 - 1 Renbergsvattnets IF Renbergsvattnets IF 7 Aug 19:00 Hjoggböle IF Hjoggböle IF 1 - 4 Robertsfors IK 2 Robertsfors IK 2 -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Jun 15:30 Renbergsvattnets IF Renbergsvattnets IF 5 - 0 Vebomarks IF Vebomarks IF 2 Jun 16:00 Hjoggböle IF Hjoggböle IF 1 - 1 Bygdeå GIF Bygdeå GIF 2 Jun 18:00 Flarkens IK Flarkens IK 4 - 0 Bureå IF 2 Bureå IF 2 3 Jun 19:00 Robertsfors IK 2 Robertsfors IK 2 4 - 1 IFK Bjurfors IFK Bjurfors -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 May 19:00 IFK Bjurfors IFK Bjurfors 6 - 1 Hjoggböle IF Hjoggböle IF 26 May 10:30 Bureå IF 2 Bureå IF 2 0 - 4 Renbergsvattnets IF Renbergsvattnets IF 26 May 17:00 Vebomarks IF Vebomarks IF 0 - 1 Robertsfors IK 2 Robertsfors IK 2 26 May 18:00 Flarkens IK Flarkens IK 3 - 1 Bygdeå GIF Bygdeå GIF -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 May 19:00 Robertsfors IK 2 Robertsfors IK 2 11 - 0 Bureå IF 2 Bureå IF 2 19 May 13:00 Hjoggböle IF Hjoggböle IF 0 - 5 Vebomarks IF Vebomarks IF 19 May 13:00 Renbergsvattnets IF Renbergsvattnets IF 5 - 0 Flarkens IK Flarkens IK 19 May 15:30 IFK Bjurfors IFK Bjurfors 3 - 0 Bygdeå GIF Bygdeå GIF -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 May 10:30 Bureå IF 2 Bureå IF 2 1 - 0 Hjoggböle IF Hjoggböle IF 11 May 11:30 Bygdeå GIF Bygdeå GIF 0 - 5 Renbergsvattnets IF Renbergsvattnets IF 12 May 18:00 Robertsfors IK 2 Robertsfors IK 2 7 - 1 Flarkens IK Flarkens IK 28 May 19:00 Vebomarks IF Vebomarks IF 2 - 1 IFK Bjurfors IFK Bjurfors