Lithuania - A Lyga - 2024
- Rounds
-
29 10 9 28 19 11 30 20 2 21 1 31 12 3 33 14 13 32 15 34 23 4 25 6 5 35 24 16 7 26 18 17 36 22 27 8
-
29
-
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Aug 15:00 Transinvest Transinvest - Kauno Zalgiris SPYR 31 Aug 17:00 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys - Suduva SUD 1 Sep 13:00 Siauliai SIAL - Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 1 Sep 15:00 Zalgiris ZAL - Banga BNG 1 Sep 17:25 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai - Dainava Alytus ALYD -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Apr 18:00 Siauliai SIAL 0 - 1 Suduva SUD 24 Apr 17:00 Transinvest Transinvest 1 - 2 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 24 Apr 18:00 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR 0 - 3 Banga BNG 24 Apr 19:00 Zalgiris ZAL 4 - 0 Dainava Alytus ALYD -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Apr 14:00 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR 2 - 1 Suduva SUD 20 Apr 17:00 Siauliai SIAL 1 - 0 Dainava Alytus ALYD 21 Apr 12:00 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys 1 - 1 Transinvest Transinvest 21 Apr 14:00 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 2 - 2 Banga BNG 21 Apr 17:25 Zalgiris ZAL 3 - 1 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai -
28
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Aug 18:00 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai - Transinvest Transinvest 24 Aug 15:00 Banga BNG - Siauliai SIAL 24 Aug 17:00 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen - Kauno Zalgiris SPYR 25 Aug 15:00 Dainava Alytus ALYD - FK Panevezys FK Panevezys 25 Aug 17:25 Suduva SUD - Zalgiris ZAL -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Jun 16:00 Transinvest Transinvest 3 - 0 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 22 Jun 18:00 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys 2 - 0 Dainava Alytus ALYD 23 Jun 13:00 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR 4 - 1 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 23 Jun 15:00 Siauliai SIAL 0 - 0 Banga BNG 23 Jun 17:00 Zalgiris ZAL 4 - 0 Suduva SUD -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Apr 14:00 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 2 - 0 Transinvest Transinvest 28 Apr 12:00 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 0 - 1 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR 28 Apr 14:00 Banga BNG 0 - 1 Siauliai SIAL 28 Apr 16:00 Suduva SUD 1 - 1 Zalgiris ZAL 28 Apr 18:00 Dainava Alytus ALYD 0 - 0 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys -
30
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Sep 14:00 Zalgiris ZAL - Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 14 Sep 16:00 Dainava Alytus ALYD - Transinvest Transinvest 14 Sep 18:00 Suduva SUD - Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 15 Sep 15:00 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR - Siauliai SIAL 15 Sep 17:25 Banga BNG - FK Panevezys FK Panevezys -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Jun 17:00 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 0 - 0 Siauliai SIAL 26 Jun 17:00 Suduva SUD 1 - 3 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys 26 Jun 18:00 Banga BNG 0 - 2 Zalgiris ZAL 26 Jun 18:00 Dainava Alytus ALYD 3 - 1 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 26 Jun 18:30 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR 2 - 0 Transinvest Transinvest -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Mar 12:00 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR 1 - 2 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 9 Mar 14:00 Transinvest Transinvest 0 - 1 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 10 Mar 12:00 Siauliai SIAL 0 - 0 Banga BNG 10 Mar 14:00 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys 0 - 0 Dainava Alytus ALYD 10 Mar 17:30 Zalgiris ZAL 3 - 3 Suduva SUD -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Jun 16:00 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys 0 - 1 Banga BNG 30 Jun 15:00 Transinvest Transinvest 2 - 1 Dainava Alytus ALYD 30 Jun 17:25 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 1 - 0 Suduva SUD 30 Jun 19:30 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 3 - 1 Zalgiris ZAL 1 Jul 18:00 Siauliai SIAL 1 - 0 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Mar 18:00 Suduva SUD 0 - 0 Siauliai SIAL 2 Mar 12:00 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 0 - 0 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys 2 Mar 14:00 Banga BNG 1 - 1 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR 3 Mar 12:00 Dainava Alytus ALYD 0 - 1 Zalgiris ZAL 3 Mar 17:30 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 2 - 3 Transinvest Transinvest -
31
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Sep 18:00 Dainava Alytus ALYD - Suduva SUD 21 Sep 14:00 Transinvest Transinvest - Siauliai SIAL 21 Sep 16:00 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen - FK Panevezys FK Panevezys 22 Sep 15:00 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai - Banga BNG 22 Sep 17:25 Zalgiris ZAL - Kauno Zalgiris SPYR -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 May 14:00 Siauliai SIAL 1 - 1 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 1 May 16:00 Zalgiris ZAL 2 - 2 Banga BNG 2 May 17:00 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 2 - 1 Dainava Alytus ALYD 2 May 18:00 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys 1 - 0 Suduva SUD -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Mar 17:00 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR 2 - 1 Transinvest Transinvest 13 Mar 16:00 Dainava Alytus ALYD 0 - 0 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 13 Mar 17:00 Banga BNG 1 - 4 Zalgiris ZAL 13 Mar 17:00 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 2 - 2 Siauliai SIAL 13 Mar 19:15 Suduva SUD 1 - 0 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys -
33
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Oct 18:00 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys - Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 19 Oct 14:00 Transinvest Transinvest - Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 19 Oct 16:00 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR - Banga BNG 20 Oct 15:00 Siauliai SIAL - Suduva SUD 20 Oct 17:25 Dainava Alytus ALYD - Zalgiris ZAL -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 May 18:00 Dainava Alytus ALYD 0 - 1 Suduva SUD 18 May 15:00 Transinvest Transinvest 1 - 3 Siauliai SIAL 18 May 17:00 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys 0 - 2 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 19 May 16:00 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 1 - 1 Banga BNG 19 May 17:25 Zalgiris ZAL 1 - 0 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 May 14:00 Dainava Alytus ALYD 1 - 0 Transinvest Transinvest 11 May 16:00 Suduva SUD 0 - 1 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 11 May 18:00 Banga BNG 2 - 0 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys 12 May 15:00 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 0 - 0 Zalgiris ZAL 12 May 17:25 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR 2 - 1 Siauliai SIAL -
32
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Oct 18:00 Siauliai SIAL - Zalgiris ZAL 5 Oct 14:00 Banga BNG - Dainava Alytus ALYD 5 Oct 16:00 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR - FK Panevezys FK Panevezys 6 Oct 15:00 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen - Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 6 Oct 17:25 Suduva SUD - Transinvest Transinvest -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 May 18:00 Suduva SUD 0 - 1 Transinvest Transinvest 25 May 15:00 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 2 - 1 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 25 May 18:00 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys 0 - 0 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR 26 May 16:00 Banga BNG 0 - 3 Dainava Alytus ALYD 26 May 18:15 Siauliai SIAL 1 - 2 Zalgiris ZAL -
34
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Oct 18:00 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen - Dainava Alytus ALYD 26 Oct 13:00 Transinvest Transinvest - Zalgiris ZAL 26 Oct 16:00 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR - Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 27 Oct 15:00 Suduva SUD - Banga BNG 27 Oct 17:25 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys - Siauliai SIAL -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Jul 19:00 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 0 - 2 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 20 Jul 16:00 Transinvest Transinvest 2 - 2 Suduva SUD 20 Jul 18:00 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys 1 - 2 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR 21 Jul 17:25 Dainava Alytus ALYD 3 - 1 Banga BNG 6 Nov 18:00 Zalgiris ZAL - Siauliai SIAL -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Mar 13:00 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 1 - 0 Suduva SUD 16 Mar 14:30 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys 0 - 1 Banga BNG 17 Mar 13:00 Transinvest Transinvest 0 - 2 Dainava Alytus ALYD 17 Mar 14:00 Siauliai SIAL 2 - 1 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR 17 Mar 17:30 Zalgiris ZAL 1 - 3 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Aug 17:30 Banga BNG 1 - 0 Suduva SUD 3 Aug 16:00 Dainava Alytus ALYD 0 - 1 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 4 Aug 17:25 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 2 - 3 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR 14 Aug 18:00 Zalgiris ZAL 2 - 0 Transinvest Transinvest -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Apr 14:00 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 0 - 0 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 6 Apr 16:00 Dainava Alytus ALYD 2 - 2 Banga BNG 7 Apr 12:00 Transinvest Transinvest 0 - 2 Suduva SUD 7 Apr 14:00 Zalgiris ZAL 3 - 0 Siauliai SIAL 7 Apr 17:25 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR 0 - 1 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Mar 18:00 Banga BNG 0 - 2 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 30 Mar 14:00 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 4 - 2 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys 30 Mar 16:00 Siauliai SIAL 0 - 1 Transinvest Transinvest 31 Mar 14:00 Suduva SUD 0 - 1 Dainava Alytus ALYD 31 Mar 17:25 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR 0 - 1 Zalgiris ZAL -
35
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Aug 15:00 Dainava Alytus ALYD 0 - 1 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR 2 Nov 12:00 Siauliai SIAL - Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 2 Nov 14:00 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen - Suduva SUD 2 Nov 16:00 Banga BNG - Transinvest Transinvest 3 Nov 17:25 Zalgiris ZAL - FK Panevezys FK Panevezys -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Jul 18:00 Banga BNG 1 - 1 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR 27 Jul 17:00 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 3 - 3 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys 28 Jul 17:25 Suduva SUD 0 - 0 Siauliai SIAL 27 Sep 18:00 Zalgiris ZAL - Dainava Alytus ALYD 6 Nov 17:00 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen - Transinvest Transinvest -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 May 18:00 Dainava Alytus ALYD 0 - 2 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 1 Jun 16:00 Suduva SUD 1 - 0 Banga BNG 1 Jun 18:00 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys 2 - 0 Siauliai SIAL 2 Jun 15:00 Transinvest Transinvest 1 - 3 Zalgiris ZAL 2 Jun 17:25 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 0 - 1 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Apr 17:00 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 0 - 1 Dainava Alytus ALYD 10 Apr 17:00 Banga BNG 0 - 0 Suduva SUD 10 Apr 17:00 Siauliai SIAL 1 - 1 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys 10 Apr 18:00 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR 3 - 0 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 10 Apr 19:00 Zalgiris ZAL 2 - 0 Transinvest Transinvest -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Aug 18:00 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 2 - 2 Siauliai SIAL 10 Aug 15:00 Transinvest Transinvest 0 - 1 Banga BNG 10 Aug 17:00 Suduva SUD 0 - 1 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 11 Aug 17:25 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys 0 - 0 Zalgiris ZAL 3 Nov 14:00 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR - Dainava Alytus ALYD -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Jun 18:00 Dainava Alytus ALYD 2 - 2 Siauliai SIAL 19 Jun 17:00 Transinvest Transinvest 3 - 0 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys 19 Jun 18:30 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 0 - 4 Zalgiris ZAL 19 Jun 19:00 Suduva SUD 2 - 2 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR 12 Jul 18:00 Banga BNG 2 - 4 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Apr 17:25 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR 1 - 0 Dainava Alytus ALYD 15 Jun 15:00 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 3 - 2 Suduva SUD 15 Jun 16:00 Siauliai SIAL 3 - 3 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 15 Jun 17:00 Banga BNG 2 - 0 Transinvest Transinvest 16 Jun 17:25 Zalgiris ZAL 2 - 1 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys -
36
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Aug 18:00 Suduva SUD 1 - 1 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR 10 Nov 17:25 Banga BNG - Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 10 Nov 17:25 Dainava Alytus ALYD - Siauliai SIAL 10 Nov 17:25 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai - Zalgiris ZAL 10 Nov 17:25 Transinvest Transinvest - FK Panevezys FK Panevezys -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Jul 18:00 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys 0 - 1 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 5 Jul 17:30 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR 1 - 0 Zalgiris ZAL 5 Jul 18:00 Siauliai SIAL 1 - 0 Transinvest Transinvest 6 Jul 18:00 Banga BNG 0 - 0 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 7 Jul 17:25 Suduva SUD 0 - 0 Dainava Alytus ALYD -
27
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Aug 18:00 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 3 - 0 Banga BNG 18 Aug 13:00 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys - Transinvest Transinvest 18 Aug 15:00 Zalgiris ZAL - Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 18 Aug 17:25 Siauliai SIAL - Dainava Alytus ALYD 10 Nov 17:25 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR - Suduva SUD -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Apr 14:00 Transinvest Transinvest 0 - 1 Banga BNG 13 Apr 16:00 Suduva SUD 0 - 1 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 14 Apr 12:00 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 2 - 1 Siauliai SIAL 14 Apr 14:00 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys 1 - 2 Zalgiris ZAL 15 Jun 18:00 Dainava Alytus ALYD 0 - 0 Kauno Zalgiris SPYR