Wales - Welsh Premier League - 2024/2025
-
11
-
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Oct 20:45 Bala Town BAL - Haverfordwest County HAV 4 Oct 20:45 Briton Ferry BRI - The New Saints TNS 4 Oct 20:45 Connah's Quay Nomads CON - Aberystwyth Town ABE 4 Oct 20:45 Newtown NEW - Flint Town United FTU 4 Oct 20:45 Penybont PEB - Barry Town United BAT 5 Oct 15:30 Cardiff MU CMU - Caernarfon Town CAE -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Dec 13:30 Barry Town United BAT - Penybont PEB 26 Dec 13:30 Cardiff MU CMU - Briton Ferry BRI 26 Dec 15:30 Aberystwyth Town ABE - Bala Town BAL 26 Dec 15:30 Caernarfon Town CAE - The New Saints TNS 26 Dec 15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads CON - Flint Town United FTU 26 Dec 15:30 Newtown NEW - Haverfordwest County HAV -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Sep 15:30 Bala Town BAL - Cardiff MU CMU 7 Sep 15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads CON - Barry Town United BAT 7 Sep 15:30 Haverfordwest County HAV - The New Saints TNS 7 Sep 15:30 Newtown NEW - Briton Ferry BRI 7 Sep 15:30 Penybont PEB - Caernarfon Town CAE 7 Sep 18:15 Aberystwyth Town ABE - Flint Town United FTU -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Nov 20:45 Briton Ferry BRI - Aberystwyth Town ABE 2 Nov 15:30 Barry Town United BAT - The New Saints TNS 2 Nov 15:30 Caernarfon Town CAE - Penybont PEB 2 Nov 15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads CON - Cardiff MU CMU 2 Nov 15:30 Haverfordwest County HAV - Flint Town United FTU 2 Nov 15:30 Newtown NEW - Bala Town BAL -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Aug 20:45 Newtown NEW 4 - 1 Aberystwyth Town ABE 10 Aug 15:30 Barry Town United BAT 1 - 1 Bala Town BAL 10 Aug 15:30 Flint Town United FTU 1 - 2 Cardiff MU CMU 11 Aug 15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads CON 0 - 1 Haverfordwest County HAV 11 Aug 18:10 Briton Ferry BRI 0 - 2 Penybont PEB -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Sep 20:45 Barry Town United BAT - Aberystwyth Town ABE 27 Sep 20:45 Haverfordwest County HAV - Cardiff MU CMU 27 Sep 20:45 Newtown NEW - The New Saints TNS 28 Sep 15:30 Briton Ferry BRI - Bala Town BAL 28 Sep 15:30 Flint Town United FTU - Penybont PEB 28 Sep 18:15 Caernarfon Town CAE - Connah's Quay Nomads CON -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Aug 20:45 Bala Town BAL - Flint Town United FTU 23 Aug 20:45 Briton Ferry BRI - Cardiff MU CMU 23 Aug 20:45 Connah's Quay Nomads CON - The New Saints TNS 23 Aug 20:45 Haverfordwest County HAV - Penybont PEB 23 Aug 20:45 Newtown NEW - Caernarfon Town CAE 23 Aug 21:00 Aberystwyth Town ABE - Barry Town United BAT -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Oct 15:30 Aberystwyth Town ABE - Penybont PEB 12 Oct 15:30 Barry Town United BAT - Briton Ferry BRI 12 Oct 15:30 Caernarfon Town CAE - Newtown NEW 12 Oct 15:30 Flint Town United FTU - Bala Town BAL 12 Oct 15:30 Haverfordwest County HAV - Connah's Quay Nomads CON 12 Oct 15:30 The New Saints TNS - Cardiff MU CMU -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Dec 13:30 Bala Town BAL - Caernarfon Town CAE 31 Dec 18:00 Penybont PEB - Cardiff MU CMU 31 Dec 20:45 The New Saints TNS - Connah's Quay Nomads CON 1 Jan 15:30 Briton Ferry BRI - Barry Town United BAT 1 Jan 15:30 Flint Town United FTU - Newtown NEW 1 Jan 15:30 Haverfordwest County HAV - Aberystwyth Town ABE -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Sep 20:45 Bala Town BAL - Aberystwyth Town ABE 13 Sep 20:45 Newtown NEW - Cardiff MU CMU 14 Sep 15:30 Caernarfon Town CAE - Briton Ferry BRI 14 Sep 15:30 Flint Town United FTU - Haverfordwest County HAV 14 Sep 15:30 The New Saints TNS - Barry Town United BAT 15 Sep 15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads CON - Penybont PEB -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Nov 20:45 Aberystwyth Town ABE - Newtown NEW 9 Nov 15:30 Barry Town United BAT - Connah's Quay Nomads CON 9 Nov 15:30 Briton Ferry BRI - Caernarfon Town CAE 9 Nov 15:30 Cardiff MU CMU - Bala Town BAL 9 Nov 15:30 Penybont PEB - Flint Town United FTU 9 Nov 15:30 The New Saints TNS - Haverfordwest County HAV -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Aug 20:45 Bala Town BAL 2 - 0 Briton Ferry BRI 16 Aug 20:45 Cardiff MU CMU 1 - 1 Barry Town United BAT 16 Aug 20:45 Flint Town United FTU 1 - 4 The New Saints TNS 16 Aug 20:45 Penybont PEB 0 - 0 Newtown NEW 16 Aug 21:00 Aberystwyth Town ABE 1 - 1 Connah's Quay Nomads CON 17 Aug 18:15 Caernarfon Town CAE 1 - 2 Haverfordwest County HAV -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Aug 15:30 Barry Town United BAT - Newtown NEW 26 Aug 15:30 Caernarfon Town CAE - Bala Town BAL 26 Aug 15:30 Cardiff MU CMU - Haverfordwest County HAV 26 Aug 15:30 Flint Town United FTU - Connah's Quay Nomads CON 26 Aug 15:30 Penybont PEB - Aberystwyth Town ABE 26 Aug 15:30 The New Saints TNS - Briton Ferry BRI -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Oct 20:45 Bala Town BAL - Connah's Quay Nomads CON 15 Oct 20:45 Briton Ferry BRI - Haverfordwest County HAV 15 Oct 20:45 Caernarfon Town CAE - Aberystwyth Town ABE 15 Oct 20:45 Cardiff MU CMU - Penybont PEB 15 Oct 20:45 Newtown NEW - Barry Town United BAT 15 Oct 20:45 The New Saints TNS - Flint Town United FTU -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Jan 15:30 Aberystwyth Town ABE - Briton Ferry BRI 11 Jan 15:30 Barry Town United BAT - Haverfordwest County HAV 11 Jan 15:30 Caernarfon Town CAE - Flint Town United FTU 11 Jan 15:30 Cardiff MU CMU - The New Saints TNS 11 Jan 15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads CON - Bala Town BAL 11 Jan 15:30 Newtown NEW - Penybont PEB -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Sep 20:45 Bala Town BAL - Newtown NEW 20 Sep 20:45 Penybont PEB - The New Saints TNS 20 Sep 21:00 Aberystwyth Town ABE - Haverfordwest County HAV 21 Sep 15:30 Barry Town United BAT - Caernarfon Town CAE 21 Sep 15:30 Briton Ferry BRI - Flint Town United FTU 21 Sep 15:30 Cardiff MU CMU - Connah's Quay Nomads CON -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Nov 15:30 Caernarfon Town CAE - Barry Town United BAT 23 Nov 15:30 Cardiff MU CMU - Aberystwyth Town ABE 23 Nov 15:30 Flint Town United FTU - Briton Ferry BRI 23 Nov 15:30 Haverfordwest County HAV - Bala Town BAL 23 Nov 15:30 Newtown NEW - Connah's Quay Nomads CON 23 Nov 15:30 The New Saints TNS - Penybont PEB -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Dec 20:45 Haverfordwest County HAV - Briton Ferry BRI 6 Dec 20:45 The New Saints TNS - Newtown NEW 7 Dec 15:30 Aberystwyth Town ABE - Caernarfon Town CAE 7 Dec 15:30 Bala Town BAL - Barry Town United BAT 7 Dec 15:30 Cardiff MU CMU - Flint Town United FTU 7 Dec 15:30 Penybont PEB - Connah's Quay Nomads CON -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Aug 20:45 Haverfordwest County HAV - Newtown NEW 30 Aug 20:45 The New Saints TNS - Aberystwyth Town ABE 31 Aug 15:30 Bala Town BAL - Penybont PEB 31 Aug 15:30 Barry Town United BAT - Flint Town United FTU 31 Aug 15:30 Briton Ferry BRI - Connah's Quay Nomads CON 31 Aug 15:30 Caernarfon Town CAE - Cardiff MU CMU -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Oct 20:45 Aberystwyth Town ABE - The New Saints TNS 25 Oct 20:45 Cardiff MU CMU - Newtown NEW 26 Oct 15:30 Flint Town United FTU - Barry Town United BAT 26 Oct 15:30 Haverfordwest County HAV - Caernarfon Town CAE 26 Oct 15:30 Penybont PEB - Bala Town BAL 27 Oct 15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads CON - Briton Ferry BRI -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Sep 20:45 Connah's Quay Nomads CON - Newtown NEW 24 Sep 20:45 Haverfordwest County HAV - Barry Town United BAT 24 Sep 20:45 Penybont PEB - Briton Ferry BRI 24 Sep 20:45 The New Saints TNS - Bala Town BAL 24 Sep 21:00 Aberystwyth Town ABE - Cardiff MU CMU 25 Sep 20:45 Flint Town United FTU - Caernarfon Town CAE -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Dec 20:45 Bala Town BAL - The New Saints TNS 3 Dec 20:45 Barry Town United BAT - Cardiff MU CMU 3 Dec 20:45 Briton Ferry BRI - Newtown NEW 3 Dec 20:45 Connah's Quay Nomads CON - Caernarfon Town CAE 3 Dec 20:45 Penybont PEB - Haverfordwest County HAV 4 Dec 20:45 Flint Town United FTU - Aberystwyth Town ABE