Japan - J-League Division 1 - 2024
- Rounds
-
34 5 22 28 23 29 11 17 18 24 35 6 12 7 13 30 1 36 31 2 37 8 19 25 26 32 14 20 15 21 3 38 9 10 16 27 33 4
-
34
-
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Oct 12:00 Cerezo Osaka CzrOsk - Iwata JblIwt 19 Oct 12:00 Kashima Antlers KshmAntl - Avispa Fukuoka AvspFkk 19 Oct 12:00 Kashiwa Reysol KshwRsl - Machida MACHZ 19 Oct 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale KwskFrnt - Gamba Osaka GmbOsk 19 Oct 12:00 Kyoto KyotoSng - Sagan Tosu SgnTs 19 Oct 12:00 Nagoya Grampus NgGrmpEgh - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo CnsdlSpp 19 Oct 12:00 Shonan Bellmare ShnBllm - Sanfrecce Hiroshima SnfcHrshm 19 Oct 12:00 Verdy TokyoVrd - Urawa Reds UrwReds 19 Oct 12:00 Vissel Kobe VsslKobe - FC Tokyo F.C.Tk 19 Oct 12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos YkhmF.M - Albirex Niigata AlbxNgt -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Mar 11:00 Verdy TokyoVrd 2 - 2 Kyoto KyotoSng 30 Mar 05:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima SnfcHrshm 1 - 1 Gamba Osaka GmbOsk 30 Mar 06:00 Albirex Niigata AlbxNgt 1 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol KshwRsl 30 Mar 06:00 Vissel Kobe VsslKobe 6 - 1 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo CnsdlSpp 30 Mar 07:00 Kashima Antlers KshmAntl 1 - 0 Iwata JblIwt 30 Mar 07:00 Kawasaki Frontale KwskFrnt 3 - 0 FC Tokyo F.C.Tk 30 Mar 07:00 Machida MACHZ 3 - 1 Sagan Tosu SgnTs 30 Mar 07:00 Urawa Reds UrwReds 2 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka AvspFkk 30 Mar 08:00 Cerezo Osaka CzrOsk 2 - 0 Shonan Bellmare ShnBllm 30 Mar 08:00 Nagoya Grampus NgGrmpEgh 2 - 1 Yokohama F. Marinos YkhmF.M -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Jul 12:03 Sanfrecce Hiroshima SnfcHrshm 1 - 3 Vissel Kobe VsslKobe 6 Jul 11:00 Kashima Antlers KshmAntl 2 - 0 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo CnsdlSpp 6 Jul 11:00 Machida MACHZ 1 - 0 Nagoya Grampus NgGrmpEgh 6 Jul 11:00 Verdy TokyoVrd 1 - 1 Cerezo Osaka CzrOsk 6 Jul 11:30 Albirex Niigata AlbxNgt 3 - 4 Sagan Tosu SgnTs 6 Jul 11:30 Iwata JblIwt 2 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale KwskFrnt 6 Jul 11:30 Urawa Reds UrwReds 2 - 3 Shonan Bellmare ShnBllm 6 Jul 12:00 Gamba Osaka GmbOsk 4 - 0 Yokohama F. Marinos YkhmF.M 6 Jul 12:00 Kashiwa Reysol KshwRsl 3 - 2 FC Tokyo F.C.Tk 7 Jul 12:00 Avispa Fukuoka AvspFkk 1 - 2 Kyoto KyotoSng -
28
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Aug 11:30 Gamba Osaka GmbOsk - Avispa Fukuoka AvspFkk 24 Aug 12:00 Kyoto KyotoSng - FC Tokyo F.C.Tk 24 Aug 12:00 Shonan Bellmare ShnBllm - Nagoya Grampus NgGrmpEgh 24 Aug 12:00 Urawa Reds UrwReds - Kawasaki Frontale KwskFrnt 24 Aug 12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos YkhmF.M - Cerezo Osaka CzrOsk 25 Aug 11:00 Verdy TokyoVrd - Kashima Antlers KshmAntl 25 Aug 11:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima SnfcHrshm - Kashiwa Reysol KshwRsl 25 Aug 12:00 Albirex Niigata AlbxNgt - Machida MACHZ 25 Aug 12:00 Iwata JblIwt - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo CnsdlSpp 25 Aug 12:00 Vissel Kobe VsslKobe - Sagan Tosu SgnTs -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Jul 07:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo CnsdlSpp 1 - 1 Vissel Kobe VsslKobe 13 Jul 12:00 FC Tokyo F.C.Tk 2 - 0 Albirex Niigata AlbxNgt 14 Jul 11:00 Nagoya Grampus NgGrmpEgh 2 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol KshwRsl 14 Jul 11:00 Verdy TokyoVrd 0 - 1 Machida MACHZ 14 Jul 11:30 Kyoto KyotoSng 0 - 0 Urawa Reds UrwReds 14 Jul 11:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima SnfcHrshm 1 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka AvspFkk 14 Jul 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale KwskFrnt 1 - 1 Cerezo Osaka CzrOsk 14 Jul 12:00 Sagan Tosu SgnTs 0 - 2 Gamba Osaka GmbOsk 14 Jul 12:00 Shonan Bellmare ShnBllm 5 - 0 Iwata JblIwt 14 Jul 12:30 Yokohama F. Marinos YkhmF.M 4 - 1 Kashima Antlers KshmAntl -
29
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Aug 11:00 Machida MACHZ - Urawa Reds UrwReds 31 Aug 11:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima SnfcHrshm - FC Tokyo F.C.Tk 31 Aug 12:00 Cerezo Osaka CzrOsk - Gamba Osaka GmbOsk 31 Aug 12:00 Iwata JblIwt - Yokohama F. Marinos YkhmF.M 31 Aug 12:00 Kashiwa Reysol KshwRsl - Verdy TokyoVrd 31 Aug 12:00 Kyoto KyotoSng - Kashima Antlers KshmAntl 31 Aug 12:00 Nagoya Grampus NgGrmpEgh - Albirex Niigata AlbxNgt 31 Aug 12:00 Sagan Tosu SgnTs - Shonan Bellmare ShnBllm 1 Sep 07:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo CnsdlSpp - Kawasaki Frontale KwskFrnt 1 Sep 12:00 Avispa Fukuoka AvspFkk - Vissel Kobe VsslKobe -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 May 07:00 Albirex Niigata AlbxNgt 1 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima SnfcHrshm 3 May 07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos YkhmF.M 1 - 1 Iwata JblIwt 3 May 08:00 Cerezo Osaka CzrOsk 1 - 1 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo CnsdlSpp 3 May 08:00 FC Tokyo F.C.Tk 2 - 1 Kyoto KyotoSng 3 May 08:00 Kashima Antlers KshmAntl 3 - 1 Shonan Bellmare ShnBllm 3 May 08:00 Machida MACHZ 2 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol KshwRsl 3 May 08:00 Sagan Tosu SgnTs 0 - 2 Verdy TokyoVrd 3 May 09:00 Avispa Fukuoka AvspFkk 1 - 0 Gamba Osaka GmbOsk 3 May 09:00 Kawasaki Frontale KwskFrnt 3 - 1 Urawa Reds UrwReds 3 May 12:00 Nagoya Grampus NgGrmpEgh 0 - 2 Vissel Kobe VsslKobe -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 May 12:00 Sagan Tosu SgnTs 0 - 1 FC Tokyo F.C.Tk 1 Jun 07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima SnfcHrshm 2 - 0 Iwata JblIwt 1 Jun 08:00 Kashima Antlers KshmAntl 3 - 2 Yokohama F. Marinos YkhmF.M 1 Jun 08:00 Machida MACHZ 1 - 3 Albirex Niigata AlbxNgt 1 Jun 08:00 Shonan Bellmare ShnBllm 1 - 2 Gamba Osaka GmbOsk 1 Jun 09:00 Urawa Reds UrwReds 1 - 1 Vissel Kobe VsslKobe 1 Jun 12:00 Kyoto KyotoSng 1 - 1 Cerezo Osaka CzrOsk 2 Jun 06:05 Verdy TokyoVrd 5 - 3 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo CnsdlSpp 2 Jun 10:00 Kawasaki Frontale KwskFrnt 2 - 1 Nagoya Grampus NgGrmpEgh 2 Jun 12:00 Kashiwa Reysol KshwRsl 0 - 2 Avispa Fukuoka AvspFkk -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Jun 09:00 Yokohama F. Marinos YkhmF.M 1 - 3 Machida MACHZ 15 Jun 11:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima SnfcHrshm 4 - 1 Verdy TokyoVrd 15 Jun 12:00 Cerezo Osaka CzrOsk 2 - 1 Urawa Reds UrwReds 15 Jun 12:00 Kyoto KyotoSng 2 - 0 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo CnsdlSpp 16 Jun 07:00 Vissel Kobe VsslKobe 1 - 0 Kawasaki Frontale KwskFrnt 16 Jun 08:30 Avispa Fukuoka AvspFkk 2 - 0 Sagan Tosu SgnTs 16 Jun 11:00 FC Tokyo F.C.Tk 1 - 1 Iwata JblIwt 16 Jun 11:00 Gamba Osaka GmbOsk 2 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol KshwRsl 16 Jun 11:00 Kashima Antlers KshmAntl 1 - 1 Albirex Niigata AlbxNgt 16 Jun 11:00 Nagoya Grampus NgGrmpEgh 1 - 1 Shonan Bellmare ShnBllm -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Jul 11:00 Kashima Antlers KshmAntl 2 - 1 FC Tokyo F.C.Tk 20 Jul 11:00 Machida MACHZ 1 - 2 Yokohama F. Marinos YkhmF.M 20 Jul 12:00 Avispa Fukuoka AvspFkk 0 - 1 Verdy TokyoVrd 20 Jul 12:00 Cerezo Osaka CzrOsk 1 - 2 Albirex Niigata AlbxNgt 20 Jul 12:00 Gamba Osaka GmbOsk 0 - 1 Shonan Bellmare ShnBllm 20 Jul 12:00 Iwata JblIwt 1 - 2 Kyoto KyotoSng 20 Jul 12:00 Kashiwa Reysol KshwRsl 2 - 3 Kawasaki Frontale KwskFrnt 20 Jul 12:00 Urawa Reds UrwReds 3 - 4 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo CnsdlSpp 20 Jul 12:00 Vissel Kobe VsslKobe 3 - 3 Nagoya Grampus NgGrmpEgh 21 Jul 12:00 Sagan Tosu SgnTs 1 - 4 Sanfrecce Hiroshima SnfcHrshm -
35
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Nov 12:00 Albirex Niigata AlbxNgt - Verdy TokyoVrd 3 Nov 12:00 Avispa Fukuoka AvspFkk - Kashiwa Reysol KshwRsl 3 Nov 12:00 FC Tokyo F.C.Tk - Shonan Bellmare ShnBllm 3 Nov 12:00 Gamba Osaka GmbOsk - Nagoya Grampus NgGrmpEgh 3 Nov 12:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo CnsdlSpp - Cerezo Osaka CzrOsk 3 Nov 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale KwskFrnt - Kashima Antlers KshmAntl 3 Nov 12:00 Sagan Tosu SgnTs - Machida MACHZ 3 Nov 12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima SnfcHrshm - Kyoto KyotoSng 3 Nov 12:00 Vissel Kobe VsslKobe - Iwata JblIwt 3 Nov 12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos YkhmF.M - Urawa Reds UrwReds -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Apr 12:00 Avispa Fukuoka AvspFkk 1 - 0 Kashima Antlers KshmAntl 3 Apr 12:00 Gamba Osaka GmbOsk 0 - 0 Kyoto KyotoSng 3 Apr 12:00 Iwata JblIwt 2 - 0 Albirex Niigata AlbxNgt 3 Apr 12:00 Kashiwa Reysol KshwRsl 1 - 1 Cerezo Osaka CzrOsk 3 Apr 12:00 Machida MACHZ 1 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima SnfcHrshm 3 Apr 12:00 Sagan Tosu SgnTs 0 - 0 Vissel Kobe VsslKobe 3 Apr 12:00 Shonan Bellmare ShnBllm 1 - 2 Verdy TokyoVrd 3 Apr 12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos YkhmF.M 0 - 0 Kawasaki Frontale KwskFrnt 3 Apr 12:30 FC Tokyo F.C.Tk 2 - 1 Urawa Reds UrwReds 3 Apr 12:30 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo CnsdlSpp 1 - 2 Nagoya Grampus NgGrmpEgh -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 May 06:00 Verdy TokyoVrd 3 - 2 Iwata JblIwt 6 May 06:00 Vissel Kobe VsslKobe 3 - 2 Albirex Niigata AlbxNgt 6 May 06:05 Gamba Osaka GmbOsk 1 - 0 Cerezo Osaka CzrOsk 6 May 07:00 Avispa Fukuoka AvspFkk 1 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale KwskFrnt 6 May 07:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo CnsdlSpp 1 - 2 FC Tokyo F.C.Tk 6 May 07:00 Kyoto KyotoSng 0 - 3 Machida MACHZ 6 May 08:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima SnfcHrshm 2 - 3 Nagoya Grampus NgGrmpEgh 6 May 09:00 Kashiwa Reysol KshwRsl 1 - 2 Kashima Antlers KshmAntl 6 May 09:00 Shonan Bellmare ShnBllm 2 - 1 Sagan Tosu SgnTs 6 May 10:00 Urawa Reds UrwReds 2 - 1 Yokohama F. Marinos YkhmF.M -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Apr 07:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo CnsdlSpp 1 - 0 Gamba Osaka GmbOsk 7 Apr 06:00 Verdy TokyoVrd 1 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol KshwRsl 7 Apr 07:00 Albirex Niigata AlbxNgt 0 - 1 Cerezo Osaka CzrOsk 7 Apr 07:00 Kyoto KyotoSng 0 - 3 Iwata JblIwt 7 Apr 07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima SnfcHrshm 2 - 0 Shonan Bellmare ShnBllm 7 Apr 07:00 Vissel Kobe VsslKobe 1 - 2 Yokohama F. Marinos YkhmF.M 7 Apr 08:00 Kawasaki Frontale KwskFrnt 0 - 1 Machida MACHZ 7 Apr 08:00 Nagoya Grampus NgGrmpEgh 0 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka AvspFkk 7 Apr 08:00 Urawa Reds UrwReds 3 - 0 Sagan Tosu SgnTs 7 Apr 10:00 FC Tokyo F.C.Tk 2 - 0 Kashima Antlers KshmAntl -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 May 07:00 Albirex Niigata AlbxNgt 2 - 4 Urawa Reds UrwReds 11 May 07:00 Iwata JblIwt 0 - 3 Sagan Tosu SgnTs 11 May 07:00 Kyoto KyotoSng 2 - 3 Avispa Fukuoka AvspFkk 11 May 08:00 Kawasaki Frontale KwskFrnt 3 - 0 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo CnsdlSpp 11 May 08:00 Shonan Bellmare ShnBllm 0 - 0 Machida MACHZ 11 May 09:00 Cerezo Osaka CzrOsk 1 - 4 Vissel Kobe VsslKobe 11 May 09:00 Nagoya Grampus NgGrmpEgh 0 - 1 Gamba Osaka GmbOsk 11 May 10:00 FC Tokyo F.C.Tk 3 - 3 Kashiwa Reysol KshwRsl 12 May 06:05 Kashima Antlers KshmAntl 3 - 3 Verdy TokyoVrd 19 Jun 12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos YkhmF.M 3 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima SnfcHrshm -
30
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Sep 12:00 Albirex Niigata AlbxNgt - Shonan Bellmare ShnBllm 14 Sep 12:00 Avispa Fukuoka AvspFkk - Machida MACHZ 14 Sep 12:00 FC Tokyo F.C.Tk - Nagoya Grampus NgGrmpEgh 14 Sep 12:00 Gamba Osaka GmbOsk - Urawa Reds UrwReds 14 Sep 12:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo CnsdlSpp - Verdy TokyoVrd 14 Sep 12:00 Kashima Antlers KshmAntl - Sanfrecce Hiroshima SnfcHrshm 14 Sep 12:00 Kashiwa Reysol KshwRsl - Iwata JblIwt 14 Sep 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale KwskFrnt - Sagan Tosu SgnTs 14 Sep 12:00 Vissel Kobe VsslKobe - Cerezo Osaka CzrOsk 14 Sep 12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos YkhmF.M - Kyoto KyotoSng -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Feb 06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima SnfcHrshm 2 - 0 Urawa Reds UrwReds 23 Feb 10:00 Nagoya Grampus NgGrmpEgh 0 - 3 Kashima Antlers KshmAntl 24 Feb 05:00 Iwata JblIwt 0 - 2 Vissel Kobe VsslKobe 24 Feb 06:00 Avispa Fukuoka AvspFkk 0 - 0 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo CnsdlSpp 24 Feb 06:00 Sagan Tosu SgnTs 1 - 2 Albirex Niigata AlbxNgt 24 Feb 07:00 Cerezo Osaka CzrOsk 2 - 2 FC Tokyo F.C.Tk 24 Feb 07:00 Machida MACHZ 1 - 1 Gamba Osaka GmbOsk 24 Feb 07:00 Shonan Bellmare ShnBllm 1 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale KwskFrnt 25 Feb 06:00 Kashiwa Reysol KshwRsl 1 - 1 Kyoto KyotoSng 25 Feb 06:00 Verdy TokyoVrd 1 - 2 Yokohama F. Marinos YkhmF.M -
36
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Nov 12:00 Cerezo Osaka CzrOsk - Avispa Fukuoka AvspFkk 9 Nov 12:00 Iwata JblIwt - Gamba Osaka GmbOsk 9 Nov 12:00 Kashima Antlers KshmAntl - Nagoya Grampus NgGrmpEgh 9 Nov 12:00 Kashiwa Reysol KshwRsl - Albirex Niigata AlbxNgt 9 Nov 12:00 Kyoto KyotoSng - Kawasaki Frontale KwskFrnt 9 Nov 12:00 Machida MACHZ - FC Tokyo F.C.Tk 9 Nov 12:00 Sagan Tosu SgnTs - Yokohama F. Marinos YkhmF.M 9 Nov 12:00 Shonan Bellmare ShnBllm - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo CnsdlSpp 9 Nov 12:00 Urawa Reds UrwReds - Sanfrecce Hiroshima SnfcHrshm 9 Nov 12:00 Verdy TokyoVrd - Vissel Kobe VsslKobe -
31
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Sep 12:00 Albirex Niigata AlbxNgt - Vissel Kobe VsslKobe 21 Sep 12:00 Iwata JblIwt - Avispa Fukuoka AvspFkk 21 Sep 12:00 Kashima Antlers KshmAntl - Kashiwa Reysol KshwRsl 21 Sep 12:00 Kyoto KyotoSng - Gamba Osaka GmbOsk 21 Sep 12:00 Machida MACHZ - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo CnsdlSpp 21 Sep 12:00 Nagoya Grampus NgGrmpEgh - Kawasaki Frontale KwskFrnt 21 Sep 12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima SnfcHrshm - Yokohama F. Marinos YkhmF.M 21 Sep 12:00 Shonan Bellmare ShnBllm - Cerezo Osaka CzrOsk 21 Sep 12:00 Urawa Reds UrwReds - FC Tokyo F.C.Tk 21 Sep 12:00 Verdy TokyoVrd - Sagan Tosu SgnTs -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Mar 11:00 Kawasaki Frontale KwskFrnt 4 - 5 Iwata JblIwt 1 Mar 11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos YkhmF.M 0 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka AvspFkk 2 Mar 05:00 Vissel Kobe VsslKobe 0 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol KshwRsl 2 Mar 06:00 Kyoto KyotoSng 1 - 2 Shonan Bellmare ShnBllm 2 Mar 06:00 Nagoya Grampus NgGrmpEgh 0 - 1 Machida MACHZ 2 Mar 06:00 Sagan Tosu SgnTs 4 - 0 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo CnsdlSpp 2 Mar 07:00 FC Tokyo F.C.Tk 1 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima SnfcHrshm 2 Mar 07:00 Gamba Osaka GmbOsk 1 - 0 Albirex Niigata AlbxNgt 2 Mar 07:00 Kashima Antlers KshmAntl 1 - 1 Cerezo Osaka CzrOsk 3 Mar 08:00 Urawa Reds UrwReds 1 - 1 Verdy TokyoVrd -
37
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Nov 12:00 Albirex Niigata AlbxNgt - Gamba Osaka GmbOsk 30 Nov 12:00 Avispa Fukuoka AvspFkk - Urawa Reds UrwReds 30 Nov 12:00 Cerezo Osaka CzrOsk - Kashima Antlers KshmAntl 30 Nov 12:00 Iwata JblIwt - FC Tokyo F.C.Tk 30 Nov 12:00 Kashiwa Reysol KshwRsl - Vissel Kobe VsslKobe 30 Nov 12:00 Machida MACHZ - Kyoto KyotoSng 30 Nov 12:00 Nagoya Grampus NgGrmpEgh - Sagan Tosu SgnTs 30 Nov 12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima SnfcHrshm - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo CnsdlSpp 30 Nov 12:00 Shonan Bellmare ShnBllm - Yokohama F. Marinos YkhmF.M 30 Nov 12:00 Verdy TokyoVrd - Kawasaki Frontale KwskFrnt -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Apr 12:00 Kashiwa Reysol KshwRsl 1 - 0 Urawa Reds UrwReds 13 Apr 07:00 Albirex Niigata AlbxNgt 1 - 1 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo CnsdlSpp 13 Apr 07:00 Avispa Fukuoka AvspFkk 1 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima SnfcHrshm 13 Apr 07:00 Iwata JblIwt 0 - 1 Nagoya Grampus NgGrmpEgh 13 Apr 07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos YkhmF.M 2 - 2 Shonan Bellmare ShnBllm 13 Apr 08:00 Cerezo Osaka CzrOsk 1 - 0 Kawasaki Frontale KwskFrnt 13 Apr 08:00 Kashima Antlers KshmAntl 1 - 0 Kyoto KyotoSng 13 Apr 08:00 Machida MACHZ 1 - 2 Vissel Kobe VsslKobe 13 Apr 09:00 Verdy TokyoVrd 2 - 2 FC Tokyo F.C.Tk 14 Apr 08:00 Gamba Osaka GmbOsk 2 - 1 Sagan Tosu SgnTs -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Jun 08:00 Machida MACHZ 0 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka AvspFkk 22 Jun 11:00 Albirex Niigata AlbxNgt 2 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale KwskFrnt 22 Jun 11:00 Verdy TokyoVrd 1 - 0 Nagoya Grampus NgGrmpEgh 22 Jun 11:30 Gamba Osaka GmbOsk 2 - 1 Vissel Kobe VsslKobe 22 Jun 11:30 Iwata JblIwt 1 - 1 Cerezo Osaka CzrOsk 22 Jun 12:00 Kashiwa Reysol KshwRsl 0 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima SnfcHrshm 22 Jun 12:00 Sagan Tosu SgnTs 3 - 0 Kyoto KyotoSng 22 Jun 12:00 Shonan Bellmare ShnBllm 0 - 1 FC Tokyo F.C.Tk 22 Jun 12:00 Urawa Reds UrwReds 2 - 2 Kashima Antlers KshmAntl 23 Jun 07:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo CnsdlSpp 0 - 1 Yokohama F. Marinos YkhmF.M -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Aug 12:00 Albirex Niigata AlbxNgt 2 - 2 Iwata JblIwt 7 Aug 12:00 Cerezo Osaka CzrOsk 0 - 0 Machida MACHZ 7 Aug 12:00 Gamba Osaka GmbOsk 0 - 0 FC Tokyo F.C.Tk 7 Aug 12:00 Kashima Antlers KshmAntl 3 - 0 Sagan Tosu SgnTs 7 Aug 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale KwskFrnt 3 - 0 Vissel Kobe VsslKobe 7 Aug 12:00 Kyoto KyotoSng 3 - 2 Nagoya Grampus NgGrmpEgh 7 Aug 12:00 Shonan Bellmare ShnBllm 1 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka AvspFkk 7 Aug 12:00 Verdy TokyoVrd 0 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima SnfcHrshm 7 Aug 12:30 Yokohama F. Marinos YkhmF.M 3 - 2 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo CnsdlSpp -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Aug 07:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo CnsdlSpp 2 - 2 Avispa Fukuoka AvspFkk 11 Aug 11:00 Machida MACHZ 0 - 1 Shonan Bellmare ShnBllm 11 Aug 11:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima SnfcHrshm 2 - 0 Cerezo Osaka CzrOsk 11 Aug 12:00 FC Tokyo F.C.Tk 0 - 3 Kawasaki Frontale KwskFrnt 11 Aug 12:00 Iwata JblIwt 2 - 1 Kashima Antlers KshmAntl 11 Aug 12:00 Kashiwa Reysol KshwRsl 0 - 0 Gamba Osaka GmbOsk 11 Aug 12:00 Nagoya Grampus NgGrmpEgh 1 - 0 Verdy TokyoVrd 11 Aug 12:00 Sagan Tosu SgnTs 1 - 1 Urawa Reds UrwReds 11 Aug 12:30 Yokohama F. Marinos YkhmF.M 1 - 2 Vissel Kobe VsslKobe 12 Aug 12:00 Albirex Niigata AlbxNgt 2 - 0 Kyoto KyotoSng -
32
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Sep 12:00 Cerezo Osaka CzrOsk - Kashiwa Reysol KshwRsl 28 Sep 12:00 Gamba Osaka GmbOsk - Verdy TokyoVrd 28 Sep 12:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo CnsdlSpp - Kyoto KyotoSng 28 Sep 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale KwskFrnt - Albirex Niigata AlbxNgt 28 Sep 12:00 Nagoya Grampus NgGrmpEgh - Iwata JblIwt 28 Sep 12:00 Sagan Tosu SgnTs - Avispa Fukuoka AvspFkk 28 Sep 12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima SnfcHrshm - Machida MACHZ 28 Sep 12:00 Shonan Bellmare ShnBllm - Kashima Antlers KshmAntl 28 Sep 12:00 Vissel Kobe VsslKobe - Urawa Reds UrwReds 28 Sep 12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos YkhmF.M - FC Tokyo F.C.Tk -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 May 12:00 Albirex Niigata AlbxNgt 3 - 1 Yokohama F. Marinos YkhmF.M 15 May 12:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo CnsdlSpp 1 - 0 Iwata JblIwt 15 May 12:00 Kashiwa Reysol KshwRsl 2 - 1 Shonan Bellmare ShnBllm 15 May 12:00 Machida MACHZ 2 - 1 Cerezo Osaka CzrOsk 15 May 12:00 Nagoya Grampus NgGrmpEgh 3 - 1 FC Tokyo F.C.Tk 15 May 12:00 Sagan Tosu SgnTs 5 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale KwskFrnt 15 May 12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima SnfcHrshm 1 - 3 Kashima Antlers KshmAntl 15 May 12:00 Verdy TokyoVrd 0 - 0 Gamba Osaka GmbOsk 15 May 12:00 Vissel Kobe VsslKobe 1 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka AvspFkk 15 May 12:30 Urawa Reds UrwReds 3 - 0 Kyoto KyotoSng -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Jun 12:00 Avispa Fukuoka AvspFkk 2 - 1 Yokohama F. Marinos YkhmF.M 26 Jun 12:00 Cerezo Osaka CzrOsk 1 - 0 Sagan Tosu SgnTs 26 Jun 12:00 FC Tokyo F.C.Tk 1 - 0 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo CnsdlSpp 26 Jun 12:00 Iwata JblIwt 3 - 0 Verdy TokyoVrd 26 Jun 12:00 Kashima Antlers KshmAntl 0 - 0 Gamba Osaka GmbOsk 26 Jun 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale KwskFrnt 1 - 1 Shonan Bellmare ShnBllm 26 Jun 12:00 Kyoto KyotoSng 2 - 2 Kashiwa Reysol KshwRsl 26 Jun 12:00 Nagoya Grampus NgGrmpEgh 0 - 1 Urawa Reds UrwReds 26 Jun 12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima SnfcHrshm 1 - 1 Albirex Niigata AlbxNgt 26 Jun 12:00 Vissel Kobe VsslKobe 0 - 0 Machida MACHZ -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 May 09:00 Avispa Fukuoka AvspFkk 0 - 3 Cerezo Osaka CzrOsk 18 May 12:00 Sagan Tosu SgnTs 0 - 2 Nagoya Grampus NgGrmpEgh 19 May 07:00 Iwata JblIwt 1 - 1 Urawa Reds UrwReds 19 May 07:00 Kyoto KyotoSng 0 - 5 Sanfrecce Hiroshima SnfcHrshm 19 May 07:00 Machida MACHZ 5 - 0 Verdy TokyoVrd 19 May 08:00 FC Tokyo F.C.Tk 1 - 1 Yokohama F. Marinos YkhmF.M 19 May 08:00 Gamba Osaka GmbOsk 3 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale KwskFrnt 19 May 08:00 Kashima Antlers KshmAntl 1 - 0 Vissel Kobe VsslKobe 19 May 09:00 Kashiwa Reysol KshwRsl 2 - 1 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo CnsdlSpp 19 May 09:00 Shonan Bellmare ShnBllm 2 - 1 Albirex Niigata AlbxNgt -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Jun 07:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo CnsdlSpp 0 - 1 Albirex Niigata AlbxNgt 29 Jun 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale KwskFrnt 1 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima SnfcHrshm 29 Jun 12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos YkhmF.M 1 - 2 Verdy TokyoVrd 30 Jun 11:00 Cerezo Osaka CzrOsk 2 - 1 Nagoya Grampus NgGrmpEgh 30 Jun 11:00 Gamba Osaka GmbOsk 1 - 3 Machida MACHZ 30 Jun 11:30 FC Tokyo F.C.Tk 0 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka AvspFkk 30 Jun 11:30 Urawa Reds UrwReds 3 - 0 Iwata JblIwt 30 Jun 12:00 Sagan Tosu SgnTs 1 - 4 Kashiwa Reysol KshwRsl 30 Jun 12:00 Shonan Bellmare ShnBllm 0 - 1 Kyoto KyotoSng 30 Jun 12:00 Vissel Kobe VsslKobe 3 - 1 Kashima Antlers KshmAntl -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Mar 06:00 Albirex Niigata AlbxNgt 1 - 0 Nagoya Grampus NgGrmpEgh 9 Mar 06:00 Iwata JblIwt 0 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol KshwRsl 9 Mar 06:00 Machida MACHZ 1 - 0 Kashima Antlers KshmAntl 9 Mar 07:00 Avispa Fukuoka AvspFkk 1 - 1 Shonan Bellmare ShnBllm 9 Mar 07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima SnfcHrshm 4 - 0 Sagan Tosu SgnTs 9 Mar 08:00 Cerezo Osaka CzrOsk 2 - 1 Verdy TokyoVrd 9 Mar 08:00 FC Tokyo F.C.Tk 1 - 2 Vissel Kobe VsslKobe 9 Mar 08:00 Kawasaki Frontale KwskFrnt 0 - 1 Kyoto KyotoSng 10 Mar 05:05 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo CnsdlSpp 0 - 1 Urawa Reds UrwReds 10 Apr 12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos YkhmF.M 2 - 0 Gamba Osaka GmbOsk -
38
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Dec 12:00 FC Tokyo F.C.Tk - Cerezo Osaka CzrOsk 8 Dec 12:00 Gamba Osaka GmbOsk - Sanfrecce Hiroshima SnfcHrshm 8 Dec 12:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo CnsdlSpp - Kashiwa Reysol KshwRsl 8 Dec 12:00 Kashima Antlers KshmAntl - Machida MACHZ 8 Dec 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale KwskFrnt - Avispa Fukuoka AvspFkk 8 Dec 12:00 Kyoto KyotoSng - Verdy TokyoVrd 8 Dec 12:00 Sagan Tosu SgnTs - Iwata JblIwt 8 Dec 12:00 Urawa Reds UrwReds - Albirex Niigata AlbxNgt 8 Dec 12:00 Vissel Kobe VsslKobe - Shonan Bellmare ShnBllm 8 Dec 12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos YkhmF.M - Nagoya Grampus NgGrmpEgh -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Apr 07:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo CnsdlSpp 1 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima SnfcHrshm 20 Apr 07:00 Kyoto KyotoSng 0 - 1 Albirex Niigata AlbxNgt 20 Apr 07:00 Sagan Tosu SgnTs 4 - 2 Kashima Antlers KshmAntl 20 Apr 08:00 Avispa Fukuoka AvspFkk 2 - 2 Iwata JblIwt 20 Apr 08:00 Shonan Bellmare ShnBllm 0 - 1 Vissel Kobe VsslKobe 20 Apr 09:00 Kawasaki Frontale KwskFrnt 0 - 0 Verdy TokyoVrd 20 Apr 09:00 Urawa Reds UrwReds 0 - 1 Gamba Osaka GmbOsk 21 Apr 08:00 FC Tokyo F.C.Tk 1 - 2 Machida MACHZ 21 Apr 08:00 Nagoya Grampus NgGrmpEgh 2 - 1 Cerezo Osaka CzrOsk 29 May 12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos YkhmF.M 4 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol KshwRsl -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Apr 06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo CnsdlSpp 3 - 3 Shonan Bellmare ShnBllm 27 Apr 07:00 Albirex Niigata AlbxNgt 1 - 3 FC Tokyo F.C.Tk 27 Apr 07:00 Iwata JblIwt 2 - 0 Machida MACHZ 27 Apr 07:00 Vissel Kobe VsslKobe 0 - 1 Kyoto KyotoSng 27 Apr 08:00 Cerezo Osaka CzrOsk 2 - 2 Yokohama F. Marinos YkhmF.M 28 Apr 07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima SnfcHrshm 2 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale KwskFrnt 28 Apr 07:00 Verdy TokyoVrd 0 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka AvspFkk 28 Apr 08:00 Gamba Osaka GmbOsk 1 - 2 Kashima Antlers KshmAntl 28 Apr 08:00 Kashiwa Reysol KshwRsl 1 - 1 Sagan Tosu SgnTs 28 Apr 08:00 Urawa Reds UrwReds 2 - 1 Nagoya Grampus NgGrmpEgh -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 May 07:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo CnsdlSpp 0 - 3 Kashima Antlers KshmAntl 25 May 07:00 Iwata JblIwt 3 - 2 Shonan Bellmare ShnBllm 25 May 09:00 Albirex Niigata AlbxNgt 1 - 2 Avispa Fukuoka AvspFkk 25 May 09:00 Kawasaki Frontale KwskFrnt 1 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol KshwRsl 26 May 07:00 Vissel Kobe VsslKobe 0 - 1 Verdy TokyoVrd 26 May 08:00 Cerezo Osaka CzrOsk 1 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima SnfcHrshm 26 May 08:00 FC Tokyo F.C.Tk 0 - 1 Gamba Osaka GmbOsk 26 May 08:00 Nagoya Grampus NgGrmpEgh 1 - 1 Kyoto KyotoSng 26 May 09:00 Urawa Reds UrwReds 1 - 2 Machida MACHZ 3 Jul 12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos YkhmF.M 0 - 1 Sagan Tosu SgnTs -
27
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Aug 12:30 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo CnsdlSpp 5 - 3 Sagan Tosu SgnTs 17 Aug 11:00 Kashima Antlers KshmAntl 0 - 0 Urawa Reds UrwReds 17 Aug 11:00 Machida MACHZ 4 - 0 Iwata JblIwt 17 Aug 12:00 Cerezo Osaka CzrOsk 3 - 5 Kyoto KyotoSng 17 Aug 12:00 FC Tokyo F.C.Tk 0 - 0 Verdy TokyoVrd 17 Aug 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale KwskFrnt 1 - 3 Yokohama F. Marinos YkhmF.M 17 Aug 12:00 Nagoya Grampus NgGrmpEgh 1 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima SnfcHrshm 17 Aug 12:00 Shonan Bellmare ShnBllm 1 - 2 Kashiwa Reysol KshwRsl 17 Aug 12:00 Vissel Kobe VsslKobe 2 - 2 Gamba Osaka GmbOsk 17 Aug 12:30 Avispa Fukuoka AvspFkk 0 - 1 Albirex Niigata AlbxNgt -
33
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Oct 12:00 Avispa Fukuoka AvspFkk - Nagoya Grampus NgGrmpEgh 5 Oct 12:00 Albirex Niigata AlbxNgt - Kashima Antlers KshmAntl 5 Oct 12:00 FC Tokyo F.C.Tk - Sagan Tosu SgnTs 5 Oct 12:00 Gamba Osaka GmbOsk - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo CnsdlSpp 5 Oct 12:00 Iwata JblIwt - Sanfrecce Hiroshima SnfcHrshm 5 Oct 12:00 Kashiwa Reysol KshwRsl - Yokohama F. Marinos YkhmF.M 5 Oct 12:00 Kyoto KyotoSng - Vissel Kobe VsslKobe 5 Oct 12:00 Machida MACHZ - Kawasaki Frontale KwskFrnt 5 Oct 12:00 Urawa Reds UrwReds - Cerezo Osaka CzrOsk 5 Oct 12:00 Verdy TokyoVrd - Shonan Bellmare ShnBllm -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Mar 05:00 Avispa Fukuoka AvspFkk 1 - 3 FC Tokyo F.C.Tk 16 Mar 06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo CnsdlSpp 1 - 2 Machida MACHZ 16 Mar 06:00 Vissel Kobe VsslKobe 0 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima SnfcHrshm 16 Mar 07:00 Gamba Osaka GmbOsk 2 - 1 Iwata JblIwt 16 Mar 07:00 Kashiwa Reysol KshwRsl 0 - 2 Nagoya Grampus NgGrmpEgh 16 Mar 07:00 Sagan Tosu SgnTs 0 - 2 Cerezo Osaka CzrOsk 16 Mar 08:00 Verdy TokyoVrd 2 - 2 Albirex Niigata AlbxNgt 17 Mar 06:00 Kyoto KyotoSng 2 - 3 Yokohama F. Marinos YkhmF.M 17 Mar 07:00 Kashima Antlers KshmAntl 2 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale KwskFrnt 17 Mar 07:00 Shonan Bellmare ShnBllm 4 - 4 Urawa Reds UrwReds