Sweden - Div 1 - Norra - 2024
-
12
-
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Jun 16:00 FBK Karlstad FBKK 3 - 5 Assyriska FF ASSYR 8 Jun 16:00 Friska Viljor FC FrVFC 2 - 1 Piteå IF PIF 9 Jun 13:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale FC STOC INTE 2 - 0 Hammarby TFF HAMM 9 Jun 15:00 Täby FK TFK 1 - 2 IF Karlstad Fotboll IF Karlstad Fotboll 9 Jun 15:00 Nordic United FC NUFC 0 - 1 Umeå FC UFC 9 Jun 16:00 Athletic FC Eskilstuna ATHL 1 - 1 Karlbergs BK KAR 9 Jun 16:00 IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund 4 - 1 Örebro Syrianska IF ÖrSIF 9 Jun 20:00 Sollentuna FK SoFF 0 - 1 Vasalunds IF VEIF -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Apr 19:00 Örebro Syrianska IF ÖrSIF 2 - 2 Athletic FC Eskilstuna ATHL 27 Apr 16:00 FBK Karlstad FBKK 0 - 3 Karlbergs BK KAR 27 Apr 16:00 Hammarby TFF HAMM 3 - 0 Friska Viljor FC FrVFC 27 Apr 16:00 Vasalunds IF VEIF 0 - 1 IF Karlstad Fotboll IF Karlstad Fotboll 27 Apr 17:00 Nordic United FC NUFC 4 - 1 IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund 28 Apr 15:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale FC STOC INTE 1 - 2 Umeå FC UFC 28 Apr 16:00 Assyriska FF ASSYR 3 - 2 Täby FK TFK 28 Apr 16:00 Sollentuna FK SoFF 2 - 1 Piteå IF PIF -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Oct 16:00 Athletic FC Eskilstuna ATHL - Örebro Syrianska IF ÖrSIF 12 Oct 16:00 FBK Karlstad FBKK - Umeå FC UFC 12 Oct 16:00 Friska Viljor FC FrVFC - IF Karlstad Fotboll IF Karlstad Fotboll 12 Oct 16:00 Karlbergs BK KAR - Vasalunds IF VEIF 12 Oct 16:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale FC STOC INTE - Assyriska FF ASSYR 12 Oct 16:00 IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund - Sollentuna FK SoFF 12 Oct 16:00 Täby FK TFK - Piteå IF PIF 12 Oct 16:00 Nordic United FC NUFC - Hammarby TFF HAMM -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Aug 19:00 Umeå FC UFC - Piteå IF PIF 24 Aug 16:00 Sollentuna FK SoFF - Athletic FC Eskilstuna ATHL 24 Aug 16:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale FC STOC INTE - IF Karlstad Fotboll IF Karlstad Fotboll 24 Aug 16:00 Nordic United FC NUFC - FBK Karlstad FBKK 25 Aug 13:00 Friska Viljor FC FrVFC - Karlbergs BK KAR 25 Aug 16:00 Hammarby TFF HAMM - Örebro Syrianska IF ÖrSIF 25 Aug 18:00 Vasalunds IF VEIF - Assyriska FF ASSYR 26 Aug 19:30 Täby FK TFK - IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Aug 13:00 Örebro Syrianska IF ÖrSIF - Vasalunds IF VEIF 31 Aug 13:00 Sollentuna FK SoFF - Nordic United FC NUFC 31 Aug 16:00 Täby FK TFK - Friska Viljor FC FrVFC 1 Sep 15:00 Piteå IF PIF - Karlbergs BK KAR 1 Sep 15:00 IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund - Umeå FC UFC 1 Sep 16:00 Assyriska FF ASSYR - FBK Karlstad FBKK 1 Sep 16:00 IF Karlstad Fotboll IF Karlstad Fotboll - Athletic FC Eskilstuna ATHL 2 Sep 19:00 Hammarby TFF HAMM - FC Stockholm Internazionale FC STOC INTE -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Jun 18:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale FC STOC INTE 6 - 1 Sollentuna FK SoFF 14 Jun 19:00 Umeå FC UFC 4 - 0 Friska Viljor FC FrVFC 15 Jun 13:00 Athletic FC Eskilstuna ATHL 2 - 2 FBK Karlstad FBKK 15 Jun 16:00 Hammarby TFF HAMM 1 - 1 Vasalunds IF VEIF 15 Jun 16:00 Karlbergs BK KAR 1 - 1 IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund 16 Jun 13:00 Piteå IF PIF 1 - 0 Täby FK TFK 16 Jun 16:00 IF Karlstad Fotboll IF Karlstad Fotboll 2 - 2 Assyriska FF ASSYR 16 Jun 16:00 Nordic United FC NUFC 2 - 2 Örebro Syrianska IF ÖrSIF -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 May 19:00 Athletic FC Eskilstuna ATHL 0 - 1 Hammarby TFF HAMM 3 May 19:00 IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund 2 - 2 Täby FK TFK 4 May 11:30 Piteå IF PIF 1 - 5 Nordic United FC NUFC 4 May 13:00 IF Karlstad Fotboll IF Karlstad Fotboll 0 - 1 Friska Viljor FC FrVFC 4 May 13:00 Umeå FC UFC 2 - 1 FBK Karlstad FBKK 4 May 16:00 Karlbergs BK KAR 2 - 2 Sollentuna FK SoFF 4 May 18:00 Vasalunds IF VEIF 2 - 0 Örebro Syrianska IF ÖrSIF 5 May 18:00 Assyriska FF ASSYR 3 - 1 FC Stockholm Internazionale FC STOC INTE -
27
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Oct 16:00 Assyriska FF ASSYR - IF Karlstad Fotboll IF Karlstad Fotboll 19 Oct 16:00 Friska Viljor FC FrVFC - Örebro Syrianska IF ÖrSIF 19 Oct 16:00 Hammarby TFF HAMM - FBK Karlstad FBKK 19 Oct 16:00 Karlbergs BK KAR - Athletic FC Eskilstuna ATHL 19 Oct 16:00 Piteå IF PIF - IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund 19 Oct 16:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale FC STOC INTE - Nordic United FC NUFC 19 Oct 16:00 Umeå FC UFC - Täby FK TFK 19 Oct 16:00 Vasalunds IF VEIF - Sollentuna FK SoFF -
28
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Oct 16:00 Athletic FC Eskilstuna ATHL - Piteå IF PIF 26 Oct 16:00 FBK Karlstad FBKK - Friska Viljor FC FrVFC 26 Oct 16:00 IF Karlstad Fotboll IF Karlstad Fotboll - Umeå FC UFC 26 Oct 16:00 Örebro Syrianska IF ÖrSIF - Assyriska FF ASSYR 26 Oct 16:00 Sollentuna FK SoFF - Hammarby TFF HAMM 26 Oct 16:00 IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund - FC Stockholm Internazionale FC STOC INTE 26 Oct 16:00 Täby FK TFK - Vasalunds IF VEIF 26 Oct 16:00 Nordic United FC NUFC - Karlbergs BK KAR -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Sep 13:00 Athletic FC Eskilstuna ATHL - Nordic United FC NUFC 7 Sep 13:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale FC STOC INTE - Örebro Syrianska IF ÖrSIF 7 Sep 13:00 Umeå FC UFC - Sollentuna FK SoFF 7 Sep 16:00 Karlbergs BK KAR - Täby FK TFK 8 Sep 14:00 Friska Viljor FC FrVFC - IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund 8 Sep 16:00 Assyriska FF ASSYR - Piteå IF PIF 8 Sep 16:00 FBK Karlstad FBKK - IF Karlstad Fotboll IF Karlstad Fotboll 9 Sep 19:30 Vasalunds IF VEIF - Hammarby TFF HAMM -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Jun 18:00 Vasalunds IF VEIF 0 - 2 FC Stockholm Internazionale FC STOC INTE 20 Jun 19:00 IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund 1 - 0 Hammarby TFF HAMM 20 Jun 19:30 Karlbergs BK KAR 2 - 1 Nordic United FC NUFC 23 Jun 12:00 FBK Karlstad FBKK 2 - 3 Piteå IF PIF 23 Jun 13:00 Friska Viljor FC FrVFC 4 - 1 Täby FK TFK 23 Jun 13:00 Umeå FC UFC 3 - 1 Athletic FC Eskilstuna ATHL 23 Jun 17:00 Assyriska FF ASSYR 2 - 2 Sollentuna FK SoFF 24 Jun 19:00 Örebro Syrianska IF ÖrSIF 0 - 1 IF Karlstad Fotboll IF Karlstad Fotboll -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 May 19:00 Athletic FC Eskilstuna ATHL 3 - 3 FC Stockholm Internazionale FC STOC INTE 8 May 19:00 FBK Karlstad FBKK 1 - 3 Nordic United FC NUFC 8 May 19:00 IF Karlstad Fotboll IF Karlstad Fotboll 2 - 1 Karlbergs BK KAR 8 May 19:30 Täby FK TFK 0 - 4 Hammarby TFF HAMM 8 May 20:00 Örebro Syrianska IF ÖrSIF 0 - 2 Sollentuna FK SoFF 9 May 12:00 Umeå FC UFC 4 - 2 IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund 9 May 14:00 Friska Viljor FC FrVFC 2 - 3 Assyriska FF ASSYR 9 May 14:30 Piteå IF PIF 0 - 1 Vasalunds IF VEIF -
29
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Nov 16:00 Athletic FC Eskilstuna ATHL - IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund 2 Nov 16:00 Assyriska FF ASSYR - Karlbergs BK KAR 2 Nov 16:00 FBK Karlstad FBKK - Örebro Syrianska IF ÖrSIF 2 Nov 16:00 Hammarby TFF HAMM - Täby FK TFK 2 Nov 16:00 IF Karlstad Fotboll IF Karlstad Fotboll - Sollentuna FK SoFF 2 Nov 16:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale FC STOC INTE - Friska Viljor FC FrVFC 2 Nov 16:00 Umeå FC UFC - Nordic United FC NUFC 2 Nov 16:00 Vasalunds IF VEIF - Piteå IF PIF -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Sep 16:00 Athletic FC Eskilstuna ATHL - Umeå FC UFC 14 Sep 16:00 FBK Karlstad FBKK - Vasalunds IF VEIF 14 Sep 16:00 Hammarby TFF HAMM - IF Karlstad Fotboll IF Karlstad Fotboll 14 Sep 16:00 Örebro Syrianska IF ÖrSIF - Piteå IF PIF 14 Sep 16:00 Sollentuna FK SoFF - Assyriska FF ASSYR 14 Sep 16:00 IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund - Karlbergs BK KAR 14 Sep 16:00 Täby FK TFK - FC Stockholm Internazionale FC STOC INTE 14 Sep 16:00 Nordic United FC NUFC - Friska Viljor FC FrVFC -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Jun 19:00 Täby FK TFK 1 - 2 Karlbergs BK KAR 29 Jun 13:00 Athletic FC Eskilstuna ATHL 7 - 1 Friska Viljor FC FrVFC 29 Jun 16:00 Örebro Syrianska IF ÖrSIF 1 - 1 Hammarby TFF HAMM 29 Jun 16:00 Nordic United FC NUFC 1 - 0 FC Stockholm Internazionale FC STOC INTE 30 Jun 16:00 Assyriska FF ASSYR 1 - 2 Umeå FC UFC 30 Jun 16:00 Sollentuna FK SoFF 2 - 3 IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund 30 Jun 16:00 Vasalunds IF VEIF 0 - 0 FBK Karlstad FBKK 1 Jul 19:00 IF Karlstad Fotboll IF Karlstad Fotboll 6 - 0 Piteå IF PIF -
30
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Nov 16:00 Friska Viljor FC FrVFC - Athletic FC Eskilstuna ATHL 9 Nov 16:00 Karlbergs BK KAR - IF Karlstad Fotboll IF Karlstad Fotboll 9 Nov 16:00 Örebro Syrianska IF ÖrSIF - Umeå FC UFC 9 Nov 16:00 Piteå IF PIF - Hammarby TFF HAMM 9 Nov 16:00 Sollentuna FK SoFF - FC Stockholm Internazionale FC STOC INTE 9 Nov 16:00 IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund - Assyriska FF ASSYR 9 Nov 16:00 Täby FK TFK - FBK Karlstad FBKK 9 Nov 16:00 Nordic United FC NUFC - Vasalunds IF VEIF -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Sep 16:00 Assyriska FF ASSYR - Friska Viljor FC FrVFC 21 Sep 16:00 Karlbergs BK KAR - FBK Karlstad FBKK 21 Sep 16:00 IF Karlstad Fotboll IF Karlstad Fotboll - Täby FK TFK 21 Sep 16:00 Örebro Syrianska IF ÖrSIF - Nordic United FC NUFC 21 Sep 16:00 Piteå IF PIF - Sollentuna FK SoFF 21 Sep 16:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale FC STOC INTE - Athletic FC Eskilstuna ATHL 21 Sep 16:00 Umeå FC UFC - Hammarby TFF HAMM 21 Sep 16:00 Vasalunds IF VEIF - IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 May 16:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale FC STOC INTE 3 - 0 FBK Karlstad FBKK 11 May 17:00 Nordic United FC NUFC 3 - 1 Täby FK TFK 12 May 15:00 Hammarby TFF HAMM 1 - 2 Umeå FC UFC 12 May 16:00 Assyriska FF ASSYR 1 - 2 Örebro Syrianska IF ÖrSIF 12 May 16:00 Karlbergs BK KAR 1 - 2 Friska Viljor FC FrVFC 12 May 16:00 Sollentuna FK SoFF 1 - 0 IF Karlstad Fotboll IF Karlstad Fotboll 12 May 16:00 IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund 4 - 1 Piteå IF PIF 14 May 19:15 Vasalunds IF VEIF 0 - 1 Athletic FC Eskilstuna ATHL -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Mar 14:00 Vasalunds IF VEIF 3 - 1 Karlbergs BK KAR 29 Mar 16:00 FBK Karlstad FBKK 0 - 2 Täby FK TFK 30 Mar 12:00 IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund 6 - 0 Friska Viljor FC FrVFC 30 Mar 13:00 Örebro Syrianska IF ÖrSIF 1 - 1 FC Stockholm Internazionale FC STOC INTE 30 Mar 16:00 Nordic United FC NUFC 3 - 1 Athletic FC Eskilstuna ATHL 31 Mar 14:00 Piteå IF PIF 1 - 1 Assyriska FF ASSYR 31 Mar 14:30 Sollentuna FK SoFF 1 - 4 Umeå FC UFC 1 Apr 13:00 IF Karlstad Fotboll IF Karlstad Fotboll 2 - 0 Hammarby TFF HAMM -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Aug 16:00 Friska Viljor FC FrVFC 0 - 2 Sollentuna FK SoFF 3 Aug 16:00 Karlbergs BK KAR 3 - 2 Örebro Syrianska IF ÖrSIF 3 Aug 16:00 IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund 2 - 2 FBK Karlstad FBKK 3 Aug 16:00 Täby FK TFK 0 - 7 Nordic United FC NUFC 4 Aug 13:00 Piteå IF PIF 0 - 6 IF Karlstad Fotboll IF Karlstad Fotboll 4 Aug 13:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale FC STOC INTE 2 - 1 Vasalunds IF VEIF 4 Aug 14:00 Umeå FC UFC 3 - 1 Assyriska FF ASSYR 4 Aug 19:00 Hammarby TFF HAMM 2 - 1 Athletic FC Eskilstuna ATHL -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 May 19:00 FBK Karlstad FBKK 0 - 1 Hammarby TFF HAMM 18 May 16:00 IF Karlstad Fotboll IF Karlstad Fotboll 2 - 1 IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund 18 May 16:00 Täby FK TFK 1 - 4 Örebro Syrianska IF ÖrSIF 19 May 12:00 Friska Viljor FC FrVFC 2 - 2 Vasalunds IF VEIF 19 May 13:00 Athletic FC Eskilstuna ATHL 1 - 1 Sollentuna FK SoFF 19 May 14:00 Piteå IF PIF 2 - 2 FC Stockholm Internazionale FC STOC INTE 19 May 15:00 Umeå FC UFC 3 - 1 Karlbergs BK KAR 19 May 17:00 Assyriska FF ASSYR 1 - 2 Nordic United FC NUFC -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Apr 19:00 Täby FK TFK 2 - 2 Sollentuna FK SoFF 6 Apr 13:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale FC STOC INTE 3 - 0 IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund 6 Apr 16:00 Athletic FC Eskilstuna ATHL 0 - 0 IF Karlstad Fotboll IF Karlstad Fotboll 7 Apr 13:00 Friska Viljor FC FrVFC 2 - 3 FBK Karlstad FBKK 7 Apr 13:00 Umeå FC UFC 1 - 0 Örebro Syrianska IF ÖrSIF 7 Apr 16:00 Assyriska FF ASSYR 2 - 1 Vasalunds IF VEIF 7 Apr 16:00 Karlbergs BK KAR 1 - 0 Piteå IF PIF 8 Apr 19:00 Hammarby TFF HAMM 1 - 1 Nordic United FC NUFC -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Sep 16:00 Athletic FC Eskilstuna ATHL - Vasalunds IF VEIF 28 Sep 16:00 FBK Karlstad FBKK - FC Stockholm Internazionale FC STOC INTE 28 Sep 16:00 Friska Viljor FC FrVFC - Hammarby TFF HAMM 28 Sep 16:00 Karlbergs BK KAR - Umeå FC UFC 28 Sep 16:00 Sollentuna FK SoFF - Örebro Syrianska IF ÖrSIF 28 Sep 16:00 IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund - IF Karlstad Fotboll IF Karlstad Fotboll 28 Sep 16:00 Täby FK TFK - Assyriska FF ASSYR 28 Sep 16:00 Nordic United FC NUFC - Piteå IF PIF -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Aug 19:00 Friska Viljor FC FrVFC 1 - 5 Umeå FC UFC 9 Aug 19:00 Sollentuna FK SoFF 2 - 1 Täby FK TFK 10 Aug 13:00 Örebro Syrianska IF ÖrSIF 4 - 1 IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund 10 Aug 15:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale FC STOC INTE 2 - 0 Piteå IF PIF 10 Aug 16:00 FBK Karlstad FBKK 3 - 0 Athletic FC Eskilstuna ATHL 10 Aug 18:00 Nordic United FC NUFC 1 - 0 Assyriska FF ASSYR 11 Aug 16:00 IF Karlstad Fotboll IF Karlstad Fotboll 2 - 0 Vasalunds IF VEIF 11 Aug 18:30 Hammarby TFF HAMM 0 - 1 Karlbergs BK KAR -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 May 19:00 Örebro Syrianska IF ÖrSIF 2 - 1 FBK Karlstad FBKK 25 May 12:00 Sollentuna FK SoFF 2 - 2 Friska Viljor FC FrVFC 25 May 13:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale FC STOC INTE 1 - 0 Täby FK TFK 25 May 15:00 Umeå FC UFC 1 - 1 Vasalunds IF VEIF 25 May 16:00 Nordic United FC NUFC 3 - 0 IF Karlstad Fotboll IF Karlstad Fotboll 26 May 16:00 Hammarby TFF HAMM 5 - 1 Piteå IF PIF 26 May 16:00 Karlbergs BK KAR 3 - 1 Assyriska FF ASSYR 26 May 16:00 IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund 2 - 3 Athletic FC Eskilstuna ATHL -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Apr 13:00 Piteå IF PIF 2 - 1 Athletic FC Eskilstuna ATHL 13 Apr 13:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale FC STOC INTE 2 - 1 Karlbergs BK KAR 13 Apr 13:00 Vasalunds IF VEIF 3 - 0 Täby FK TFK 13 Apr 16:00 Nordic United FC NUFC 4 - 0 Sollentuna FK SoFF 14 Apr 13:00 Örebro Syrianska IF ÖrSIF 3 - 2 Friska Viljor FC FrVFC 14 Apr 13:00 Umeå FC UFC 5 - 2 IF Karlstad Fotboll IF Karlstad Fotboll 14 Apr 16:00 FBK Karlstad FBKK 4 - 2 IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund 14 Apr 16:00 Hammarby TFF HAMM 5 - 0 Assyriska FF ASSYR -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Apr 19:00 IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund 0 - 0 Vasalunds IF VEIF 20 Apr 12:00 Friska Viljor FC FrVFC 2 - 4 Nordic United FC NUFC 20 Apr 13:00 Athletic FC Eskilstuna ATHL 3 - 3 Assyriska FF ASSYR 20 Apr 16:00 IF Karlstad Fotboll IF Karlstad Fotboll 1 - 4 FC Stockholm Internazionale FC STOC INTE 20 Apr 16:00 Sollentuna FK SoFF 2 - 2 FBK Karlstad FBKK 21 Apr 13:00 Piteå IF PIF 1 - 1 Örebro Syrianska IF ÖrSIF 21 Apr 15:00 Täby FK TFK 2 - 2 Umeå FC UFC 21 Apr 16:00 Karlbergs BK KAR 2 - 2 Hammarby TFF HAMM -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Oct 16:00 Assyriska FF ASSYR - Athletic FC Eskilstuna ATHL 5 Oct 16:00 Hammarby TFF HAMM - IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund 5 Oct 16:00 IF Karlstad Fotboll IF Karlstad Fotboll - Nordic United FC NUFC 5 Oct 16:00 Örebro Syrianska IF ÖrSIF - Täby FK TFK 5 Oct 16:00 Piteå IF PIF - FBK Karlstad FBKK 5 Oct 16:00 Sollentuna FK SoFF - Karlbergs BK KAR 5 Oct 16:00 Umeå FC UFC - FC Stockholm Internazionale FC STOC INTE 5 Oct 16:00 Vasalunds IF VEIF - Friska Viljor FC FrVFC -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Aug 19:00 IF Karlstad Fotboll IF Karlstad Fotboll 1 - 2 Örebro Syrianska IF ÖrSIF 17 Aug 13:00 Athletic FC Eskilstuna ATHL 3 - 2 Täby FK TFK 17 Aug 15:00 Piteå IF PIF 2 - 1 Friska Viljor FC FrVFC 17 Aug 16:00 FBK Karlstad FBKK 1 - 2 Sollentuna FK SoFF 17 Aug 16:00 Karlbergs BK KAR 3 - 2 FC Stockholm Internazionale FC STOC INTE 18 Aug 14:30 Vasalunds IF VEIF - Umeå FC UFC 18 Aug 16:00 IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund - Nordic United FC NUFC 18 Aug 17:00 Assyriska FF ASSYR - Hammarby TFF HAMM -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 May 19:00 IF Karlstad Fotboll IF Karlstad Fotboll 1 - 2 FBK Karlstad FBKK 31 May 19:00 Piteå IF PIF 0 - 0 Umeå FC UFC 1 Jun 13:00 Örebro Syrianska IF ÖrSIF 3 - 0 Karlbergs BK KAR 1 Jun 16:00 Friska Viljor FC FrVFC 0 - 4 FC Stockholm Internazionale FC STOC INTE 2 Jun 15:00 Täby FK TFK 2 - 0 Athletic FC Eskilstuna ATHL 2 Jun 16:00 Vasalunds IF VEIF 1 - 2 Nordic United FC NUFC 3 Jun 19:00 Assyriska FF ASSYR 1 - 0 IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund 4 Jun 19:00 Hammarby TFF HAMM 3 - 1 Sollentuna FK SoFF