Sweden - Div 1 - Södra - 2024
-
17
-
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Aug 13:00 Ängelholms FF ÄNGL 0 - 0 BK Olympic BKO 10 Aug 13:00 Onsala BK OBK 2 - 1 Torns IF TIF 10 Aug 16:00 Lunds BK LBK 1 - 1 Ariana FC Ariana FC 10 Aug 16:00 Falkenbergs FF FFF 2 - 0 Tvååkers IF TvIF 10 Aug 16:00 Ljungskile SK LSK 1 - 1 Oskarshamns AIK OsAIK 11 Aug 13:00 FC Rosengård 1917 FCR 0 - 0 Eskilsminne IF EskIF 12 Aug 19:00 Jönköpings Södra JÖS 1 - 1 FC Trollhättan FCT 12 Aug 19:00 Norrby IF NoIF 1 - 0 Torslanda IK TOR -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 May 19:00 Norrby IF NoIF 3 - 1 FC Trollhättan FCT 24 May 19:00 Torns IF TIF 3 - 2 Ariana FC Ariana FC 24 May 19:15 Tvååkers IF TvIF 0 - 2 Ljungskile SK LSK 25 May 13:00 Eskilsminne IF EskIF 2 - 0 FC Rosengård 1917 FCR 25 May 13:00 Onsala BK OBK 0 - 0 Torslanda IK TOR 25 May 16:00 Falkenbergs FF FFF 1 - 0 Oskarshamns AIK OsAIK 27 May 19:00 Jönköpings Södra JÖS 1 - 2 Ängelholms FF ÄNGL 27 May 19:00 BK Olympic BKO 1 - 2 Lunds BK LBK -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Apr 19:00 Lunds BK LBK 1 - 2 Eskilsminne IF EskIF 13 Apr 13:00 Ängelholms FF ÄNGL 2 - 1 FC Rosengård 1917 FCR 13 Apr 13:00 Onsala BK OBK 2 - 3 Ljungskile SK LSK 13 Apr 16:00 Jönköpings Södra JÖS 1 - 2 Falkenbergs FF FFF 13 Apr 16:00 Torslanda IK TOR 0 - 1 BK Olympic BKO 14 Apr 16:00 Norrby IF NoIF 1 - 2 Ariana FC Ariana FC 14 Apr 16:00 Torns IF TIF 1 - 0 Oskarshamns AIK OsAIK 14 Apr 17:00 FC Trollhättan FCT 1 - 3 Tvååkers IF TvIF -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Oct 16:00 Ariana FC Ariana FC - Norrby IF NoIF 5 Oct 16:00 Falkenbergs FF FFF - Ängelholms FF ÄNGL 5 Oct 16:00 Jönköpings Södra JÖS - Ljungskile SK LSK 5 Oct 16:00 Onsala BK OBK - FC Rosengård 1917 FCR 5 Oct 16:00 Oskarshamns AIK OsAIK - FC Trollhättan FCT 5 Oct 16:00 Torns IF TIF - BK Olympic BKO 5 Oct 16:00 Torslanda IK TOR - Eskilsminne IF EskIF 5 Oct 16:00 Tvååkers IF TvIF - Lunds BK LBK -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Aug 18:30 Tvååkers IF TvIF 0 - 1 Ängelholms FF ÄNGL 16 Aug 19:00 Lunds BK LBK 0 - 1 Falkenbergs FF FFF 17 Aug 13:00 Torslanda IK TOR 3 - 1 Onsala BK OBK 17 Aug 16:00 Eskilsminne IF EskIF 1 - 0 Ljungskile SK LSK 17 Aug 16:00 Jönköpings Södra JÖS 3 - 0 Torns IF TIF 17 Aug 16:00 Oskarshamns AIK OsAIK 1 - 1 Norrby IF NoIF 17 Aug 17:00 FC Trollhättan FCT 3 - 2 Ariana FC Ariana FC 19 Aug 18:00 BK Olympic BKO - FC Rosengård 1917 FCR -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 May 19:00 Ljungskile SK LSK 1 - 1 Falkenbergs FF FFF 1 Jun 13:00 Torslanda IK TOR 1 - 2 Tvååkers IF TvIF 1 Jun 16:00 Ängelholms FF ÄNGL 3 - 0 Onsala BK OBK 1 Jun 16:00 Ariana FC Ariana FC 2 - 2 BK Olympic BKO 1 Jun 16:00 Lunds BK LBK 2 - 0 Jönköpings Södra JÖS 1 Jun 16:00 Oskarshamns AIK OsAIK 2 - 3 Eskilsminne IF EskIF 1 Jun 16:00 FC Rosengård 1917 FCR 1 - 1 Norrby IF NoIF 2 Jun 16:00 FC Trollhättan FCT 2 - 0 Torns IF TIF -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Apr 19:00 Ariana FC Ariana FC 3 - 1 Ängelholms FF ÄNGL 20 Apr 13:00 FC Rosengård 1917 FCR 2 - 1 Onsala BK OBK 20 Apr 16:00 Eskilsminne IF EskIF 1 - 3 Jönköpings Södra JÖS 20 Apr 16:00 Lunds BK LBK 3 - 2 FC Trollhättan FCT 20 Apr 16:00 Oskarshamns AIK OsAIK 1 - 1 Torslanda IK TOR 21 Apr 13:00 Tvååkers IF TvIF 1 - 2 BK Olympic BKO 21 Apr 15:00 Falkenbergs FF FFF 0 - 1 Norrby IF NoIF 21 Apr 15:00 Ljungskile SK LSK 0 - 0 Torns IF TIF -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Apr 19:00 Ängelholms FF ÄNGL 1 - 1 Lunds BK LBK 26 Apr 19:00 Torslanda IK TOR 2 - 2 FC Trollhättan FCT 27 Apr 13:00 Onsala BK OBK 2 - 2 Falkenbergs FF FFF 27 Apr 13:00 Torns IF TIF 2 - 1 Tvååkers IF TvIF 27 Apr 16:00 Ariana FC Ariana FC 1 - 1 Oskarshamns AIK OsAIK 27 Apr 16:00 Jönköpings Södra JÖS 1 - 3 FC Rosengård 1917 FCR 27 Apr 16:00 BK Olympic BKO 0 - 3 Norrby IF NoIF 28 Apr 16:00 Ljungskile SK LSK 3 - 0 Eskilsminne IF EskIF -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Oct 16:00 Eskilsminne IF EskIF - Lunds BK LBK 12 Oct 16:00 Ljungskile SK LSK - Onsala BK OBK 12 Oct 16:00 Norrby IF NoIF - Ängelholms FF ÄNGL 12 Oct 16:00 BK Olympic BKO - Ariana FC Ariana FC 12 Oct 16:00 Oskarshamns AIK OsAIK - Falkenbergs FF FFF 12 Oct 16:00 FC Rosengård 1917 FCR - Jönköpings Södra JÖS 12 Oct 16:00 FC Trollhättan FCT - Torslanda IK TOR 12 Oct 16:00 Tvååkers IF TvIF - Torns IF TIF -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Aug 13:00 Onsala BK OBK - Jönköpings Södra JÖS 24 Aug 16:00 Ängelholms FF ÄNGL - Oskarshamns AIK OsAIK 24 Aug 16:00 Ljungskile SK LSK - FC Rosengård 1917 FCR 24 Aug 16:00 Norrby IF NoIF - Eskilsminne IF EskIF 24 Aug 16:00 BK Olympic BKO - FC Trollhättan FCT 25 Aug 16:00 Ariana FC Ariana FC - Tvååkers IF TvIF 25 Aug 16:00 Falkenbergs FF FFF - Torslanda IK TOR 27 Aug 18:30 Torns IF TIF - Lunds BK LBK -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Jun 19:00 Oskarshamns AIK OsAIK 1 - 2 Jönköpings Södra JÖS 6 Jun 13:00 Torslanda IK TOR 1 - 2 Ljungskile SK LSK 7 Jun 19:00 BK Olympic BKO 1 - 0 Torns IF TIF 8 Jun 13:00 Tvååkers IF TvIF 0 - 2 Ariana FC Ariana FC 8 Jun 16:00 Eskilsminne IF EskIF 3 - 0 Norrby IF NoIF 8 Jun 16:00 Falkenbergs FF FFF 1 - 0 FC Rosengård 1917 FCR 8 Jun 16:00 Onsala BK OBK 1 - 0 Lunds BK LBK 9 Jun 17:00 FC Trollhättan FCT 1 - 1 Ängelholms FF ÄNGL -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Jun 19:00 Torns IF TIF 0 - 0 Eskilsminne IF EskIF 15 Jun 16:00 Ängelholms FF ÄNGL 0 - 0 Tvååkers IF TvIF 15 Jun 16:00 Lunds BK LBK 2 - 1 Torslanda IK TOR 15 Jun 16:00 Norrby IF NoIF 6 - 0 Oskarshamns AIK OsAIK 15 Jun 16:00 FC Rosengård 1917 FCR 1 - 1 FC Trollhättan FCT 16 Jun 16:00 Ariana FC Ariana FC 2 - 1 Ljungskile SK LSK 16 Jun 16:00 Jönköpings Södra JÖS 1 - 1 Onsala BK OBK 16 Jun 16:00 BK Olympic BKO 0 - 5 Falkenbergs FF FFF -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 May 13:00 Jönköpings Södra JÖS 0 - 1 Torslanda IK TOR 4 May 13:00 FC Rosengård 1917 FCR 0 - 1 Tvååkers IF TvIF 4 May 16:00 Ängelholms FF ÄNGL 2 - 0 Ljungskile SK LSK 4 May 16:00 Falkenbergs FF FFF 3 - 0 Eskilsminne IF EskIF 4 May 16:00 Norrby IF NoIF 0 - 0 Torns IF TIF 4 May 16:00 Onsala BK OBK 2 - 3 Oskarshamns AIK OsAIK 4 May 16:00 FC Trollhättan FCT 2 - 0 BK Olympic BKO 5 May 16:00 Ariana FC Ariana FC 3 - 1 Lunds BK LBK -
27
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Oct 16:00 Ängelholms FF ÄNGL - FC Trollhättan FCT 19 Oct 16:00 Falkenbergs FF FFF - Ariana FC Ariana FC 19 Oct 16:00 Jönköpings Södra JÖS - Eskilsminne IF EskIF 19 Oct 16:00 Lunds BK LBK - Ljungskile SK LSK 19 Oct 16:00 Norrby IF NoIF - BK Olympic BKO 19 Oct 16:00 Onsala BK OBK - Tvååkers IF TvIF 19 Oct 16:00 Torns IF TIF - FC Rosengård 1917 FCR 19 Oct 16:00 Torslanda IK TOR - Oskarshamns AIK OsAIK -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Aug 13:00 Lunds BK LBK - BK Olympic BKO 31 Aug 13:00 FC Rosengård 1917 FCR - Ängelholms FF ÄNGL 31 Aug 13:00 Torslanda IK TOR - Torns IF TIF 31 Aug 16:00 Falkenbergs FF FFF - Onsala BK OBK 31 Aug 16:00 Oskarshamns AIK OsAIK - Ariana FC Ariana FC 1 Sep 13:00 Tvååkers IF TvIF - Eskilsminne IF EskIF 2 Sep 19:00 Jönköpings Södra JÖS - Norrby IF NoIF 2 Sep 19:00 FC Trollhättan FCT - Ljungskile SK LSK -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Sep 13:00 Tvååkers IF TvIF - FC Rosengård 1917 FCR 7 Sep 16:00 Ariana FC Ariana FC - Torslanda IK TOR 7 Sep 16:00 Eskilsminne IF EskIF - Oskarshamns AIK OsAIK 7 Sep 16:00 Torns IF TIF - Ljungskile SK LSK 8 Sep 16:00 Ängelholms FF ÄNGL - Jönköpings Södra JÖS 8 Sep 16:00 Onsala BK OBK - BK Olympic BKO 8 Sep 16:00 FC Trollhättan FCT - Lunds BK LBK 9 Sep 19:00 Norrby IF NoIF - Falkenbergs FF FFF -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Jun 19:00 Torns IF TIF 4 - 1 Ängelholms FF ÄNGL 19 Jun 19:00 Torslanda IK TOR 1 - 1 Norrby IF NoIF 20 Jun 19:00 Eskilsminne IF EskIF 2 - 0 Ariana FC Ariana FC 20 Jun 19:00 Falkenbergs FF FFF 0 - 1 Lunds BK LBK 20 Jun 19:00 Tvååkers IF TvIF 2 - 1 Onsala BK OBK 23 Jun 16:00 Ljungskile SK LSK 0 - 1 BK Olympic BKO 23 Jun 16:00 Oskarshamns AIK OsAIK 0 - 2 FC Rosengård 1917 FCR 24 Jun 19:00 FC Trollhättan FCT 1 - 2 Jönköpings Södra JÖS -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 May 18:30 Ljungskile SK LSK 1 - 5 FC Trollhättan FCT 8 May 19:00 Ariana FC Ariana FC 2 - 2 FC Rosengård 1917 FCR 9 May 13:00 Eskilsminne IF EskIF 2 - 1 Onsala BK OBK 9 May 13:00 BK Olympic BKO 1 - 2 Ängelholms FF ÄNGL 9 May 13:00 Torslanda IK TOR 2 - 3 Falkenbergs FF FFF 9 May 13:00 Tvååkers IF TvIF 3 - 0 Norrby IF NoIF 9 May 14:00 Torns IF TIF 4 - 2 Jönköpings Södra JÖS 9 May 16:00 Oskarshamns AIK OsAIK 2 - 2 Lunds BK LBK -
28
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Oct 16:00 Ariana FC Ariana FC - Torns IF TIF 26 Oct 16:00 Eskilsminne IF EskIF - Falkenbergs FF FFF 26 Oct 16:00 Ljungskile SK LSK - Ängelholms FF ÄNGL 26 Oct 16:00 BK Olympic BKO - Torslanda IK TOR 26 Oct 16:00 Oskarshamns AIK OsAIK - Onsala BK OBK 26 Oct 16:00 FC Rosengård 1917 FCR - Lunds BK LBK 26 Oct 16:00 FC Trollhättan FCT - Norrby IF NoIF 26 Oct 16:00 Tvååkers IF TvIF - Jönköpings Södra JÖS -
29
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Nov 16:00 Ängelholms FF ÄNGL - Ariana FC Ariana FC 2 Nov 16:00 Falkenbergs FF FFF - BK Olympic BKO 2 Nov 16:00 Jönköpings Södra JÖS - Oskarshamns AIK OsAIK 2 Nov 16:00 Ljungskile SK LSK - Tvååkers IF TvIF 2 Nov 16:00 Norrby IF NoIF - FC Rosengård 1917 FCR 2 Nov 16:00 Onsala BK OBK - Eskilsminne IF EskIF 2 Nov 16:00 Torns IF TIF - FC Trollhättan FCT 2 Nov 16:00 Torslanda IK TOR - Lunds BK LBK -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Sep 16:00 Ängelholms FF ÄNGL - Torns IF TIF 14 Sep 16:00 Eskilsminne IF EskIF - FC Trollhättan FCT 14 Sep 16:00 Falkenbergs FF FFF - Jönköpings Södra JÖS 14 Sep 16:00 Ljungskile SK LSK - Torslanda IK TOR 14 Sep 16:00 Lunds BK LBK - Oskarshamns AIK OsAIK 14 Sep 16:00 Norrby IF NoIF - Onsala BK OBK 14 Sep 16:00 BK Olympic BKO - Tvååkers IF TvIF 14 Sep 16:00 FC Rosengård 1917 FCR - Ariana FC Ariana FC -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Jun 19:00 Lunds BK LBK 2 - 2 Torns IF TIF 27 Jun 19:00 Norrby IF NoIF 3 - 0 Ljungskile SK LSK 29 Jun 13:00 Onsala BK OBK 2 - 2 FC Trollhättan FCT 29 Jun 16:00 Ängelholms FF ÄNGL 2 - 2 Eskilsminne IF EskIF 29 Jun 16:00 Jönköpings Södra JÖS 1 - 0 Ariana FC Ariana FC 29 Jun 16:00 BK Olympic BKO 1 - 4 Oskarshamns AIK OsAIK 29 Jun 16:00 Tvååkers IF TvIF 0 - 1 Falkenbergs FF FFF 30 Jun 13:00 FC Rosengård 1917 FCR 0 - 2 Torslanda IK TOR -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 May 16:00 FC Rosengård 1917 FCR 2 - 1 Ljungskile SK LSK 12 May 13:00 Torns IF TIF 2 - 0 Onsala BK OBK 12 May 16:00 Norrby IF NoIF 0 - 2 Lunds BK LBK 12 May 16:00 Torslanda IK TOR 3 - 1 Ariana FC Ariana FC 12 May 16:00 FC Trollhättan FCT 2 - 1 Oskarshamns AIK OsAIK 13 May 18:30 BK Olympic BKO 2 - 0 Eskilsminne IF EskIF 13 May 19:00 Ängelholms FF ÄNGL 0 - 2 Falkenbergs FF FFF 13 May 19:15 Jönköpings Södra JÖS 1 - 2 Tvååkers IF TvIF -
30
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Nov 16:00 Ariana FC Ariana FC - Jönköpings Södra JÖS 9 Nov 16:00 Eskilsminne IF EskIF - Ängelholms FF ÄNGL 9 Nov 16:00 Lunds BK LBK - Norrby IF NoIF 9 Nov 16:00 BK Olympic BKO - Ljungskile SK LSK 9 Nov 16:00 Oskarshamns AIK OsAIK - Torns IF TIF 9 Nov 16:00 FC Rosengård 1917 FCR - Falkenbergs FF FFF 9 Nov 16:00 FC Trollhättan FCT - Onsala BK OBK 9 Nov 16:00 Tvååkers IF TvIF - Torslanda IK TOR -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Sep 16:00 Ariana FC Ariana FC - Eskilsminne IF EskIF 21 Sep 16:00 Falkenbergs FF FFF - Ljungskile SK LSK 21 Sep 16:00 Jönköpings Södra JÖS - Lunds BK LBK 21 Sep 16:00 Onsala BK OBK - Ängelholms FF ÄNGL 21 Sep 16:00 Oskarshamns AIK OsAIK - BK Olympic BKO 21 Sep 16:00 Torns IF TIF - Norrby IF NoIF 21 Sep 16:00 Torslanda IK TOR - FC Rosengård 1917 FCR 21 Sep 16:00 Tvååkers IF TvIF - FC Trollhättan FCT -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Jul 19:00 Eskilsminne IF EskIF 1 - 1 BK Olympic BKO 3 Aug 13:00 Torns IF TIF 0 - 2 Falkenbergs FF FFF 3 Aug 16:00 Oskarshamns AIK OsAIK 1 - 1 Tvååkers IF TvIF 3 Aug 16:00 Torslanda IK TOR 1 - 1 Jönköpings Södra JÖS 4 Aug 16:00 Ariana FC Ariana FC 5 - 0 Onsala BK OBK 4 Aug 16:00 FC Trollhättan FCT 2 - 1 FC Rosengård 1917 FCR 5 Aug 19:00 Ljungskile SK LSK 0 - 4 Norrby IF NoIF 5 Aug 19:00 Lunds BK LBK 4 - 2 Ängelholms FF ÄNGL -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Mar 13:00 Lunds BK LBK 1 - 0 FC Rosengård 1917 FCR 29 Mar 14:00 Torns IF TIF 1 - 0 Torslanda IK TOR 29 Mar 15:00 Falkenbergs FF FFF 1 - 1 FC Trollhättan FCT 30 Mar 13:00 Eskilsminne IF EskIF 0 - 0 Tvååkers IF TvIF 30 Mar 16:00 Jönköpings Södra JÖS 1 - 0 BK Olympic BKO 30 Mar 16:00 Oskarshamns AIK OsAIK 2 - 1 Ljungskile SK LSK 31 Mar 16:00 Ängelholms FF ÄNGL 0 - 3 Norrby IF NoIF 31 Mar 16:00 Onsala BK OBK 0 - 5 Ariana FC Ariana FC -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Sep 16:00 Ängelholms FF ÄNGL - Torslanda IK TOR 28 Sep 16:00 Eskilsminne IF EskIF - Torns IF TIF 28 Sep 16:00 Ljungskile SK LSK - Ariana FC Ariana FC 28 Sep 16:00 Lunds BK LBK - Onsala BK OBK 28 Sep 16:00 Norrby IF NoIF - Tvååkers IF TvIF 28 Sep 16:00 BK Olympic BKO - Jönköpings Södra JÖS 28 Sep 16:00 FC Rosengård 1917 FCR - Oskarshamns AIK OsAIK 28 Sep 16:00 FC Trollhättan FCT - Falkenbergs FF FFF -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 May 19:00 FC Rosengård 1917 FCR 2 - 0 BK Olympic BKO 18 May 16:00 Eskilsminne IF EskIF 0 - 3 Torslanda IK TOR 18 May 16:00 Falkenbergs FF FFF 5 - 0 Torns IF TIF 18 May 16:00 Oskarshamns AIK OsAIK 1 - 1 Ängelholms FF ÄNGL 19 May 16:00 Ariana FC Ariana FC 0 - 1 FC Trollhättan FCT 19 May 16:00 Ljungskile SK LSK 2 - 2 Jönköpings Södra JÖS 19 May 16:00 Lunds BK LBK 1 - 0 Tvååkers IF TvIF 19 May 16:00 Onsala BK OBK 2 - 1 Norrby IF NoIF -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Apr 11:00 FC Rosengård 1917 FCR 5 - 1 Torns IF TIF 6 Apr 13:00 Norrby IF NoIF 1 - 1 Jönköpings Södra JÖS 6 Apr 16:00 BK Olympic BKO 1 - 1 Onsala BK OBK 6 Apr 16:00 FC Trollhättan FCT 0 - 1 Eskilsminne IF EskIF 6 Apr 16:00 Tvååkers IF TvIF 0 - 1 Oskarshamns AIK OsAIK 6 Apr 18:30 Ariana FC Ariana FC 0 - 2 Falkenbergs FF FFF 7 Apr 16:00 Ljungskile SK LSK 0 - 4 Lunds BK LBK 7 Apr 16:00 Torslanda IK TOR 0 - 1 Ängelholms FF ÄNGL