Finland - Kakkonen - Group A - 2024
-
16
-
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Jul 15:00 Atlantis 2 Atlantis 2 2 - 1 GrIFK GrIFK 27 Jul 15:00 MyPa MyPa 4 - 1 JaPS 2 JaPS 2 27 Jul 15:00 NJS NJS 2 - 2 FC Kiffen Kiffen 27 Jul 15:00 PPJ PPJ 1 - 1 PEPO PEPO 27 Jul 17:00 Reipas RPS 2 - 3 FC Futura Futura -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Jun 17:30 Reipas RPS 3 - 2 NJS NJS 28 Jun 18:00 Atlantis 2 Atlantis 2 1 - 0 FC Kiffen Kiffen 29 Jun 15:00 PPJ PPJ 0 - 2 MyPa MyPa 29 Jun 15:00 PEPO PEPO 3 - 2 FC Futura Futura 10 Jul 17:30 JaPS 2 JaPS 2 4 - 2 GrIFK GrIFK -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Jun 18:00 FC Kiffen Kiffen 1 - 2 PEPO PEPO 13 Jun 18:00 NJS NJS 0 - 0 PPJ PPJ 19 Jun 17:30 MyPa MyPa 2 - 1 FC Futura Futura 19 Jun 17:30 PEPO PEPO 0 - 1 GrIFK GrIFK 19 Jun 19:00 FC Kiffen Kiffen 3 - 0 Reipas RPS -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 May 17:30 GrIFK GrIFK 1 - 1 NJS NJS 12 May 17:30 PEPO PEPO 1 - 1 Reipas RPS 13 May 18:00 Atlantis 2 Atlantis 2 5 - 1 MyPa MyPa 13 May 18:00 JaPS 2 JaPS 2 1 - 0 PPJ PPJ 17 May 18:00 NJS NJS 2 - 2 JaPS 2 JaPS 2 -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Jul 17:30 FC Futura Futura 1 - 1 Atlantis 2 Atlantis 2 3 Jul 17:30 GrIFK GrIFK 0 - 3 PPJ PPJ 3 Jul 17:30 Reipas RPS 5 - 0 MyPa MyPa 3 Jul 17:30 NJS NJS 3 - 3 PEPO PEPO 3 Jul 18:00 FC Kiffen Kiffen 4 - 0 JaPS 2 JaPS 2 -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 May 18:00 FC Kiffen Kiffen 1 - 2 NJS NJS 25 May 15:00 FC Futura Futura 1 - 6 Reipas RPS 25 May 16:00 PEPO PEPO 1 - 2 PPJ PPJ 26 May 17:30 GrIFK GrIFK 0 - 1 Atlantis 2 Atlantis 2 30 May 17:30 JaPS 2 JaPS 2 1 - 0 PEPO PEPO -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 May 18:00 PPJ PPJ 2 - 1 FC Futura Futura 18 May 14:00 MyPa MyPa 2 - 3 FC Kiffen Kiffen 18 May 16:00 Atlantis 2 Atlantis 2 4 - 2 PEPO PEPO 18 May 17:30 Reipas RPS 1 - 1 GrIFK GrIFK 23 May 17:30 JaPS 2 JaPS 2 5 - 3 MyPa MyPa -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Aug 18:00 Atlantis 2 Atlantis 2 3 - 2 Reipas RPS 2 Aug 18:00 PPJ PPJ 2 - 1 FC Kiffen Kiffen 3 Aug 15:00 FC Futura Futura 0 - 3 NJS NJS 4 Aug 17:30 GrIFK GrIFK 2 - 2 MyPa MyPa 4 Aug 17:30 PEPO PEPO 1 - 0 JaPS 2 JaPS 2 -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Apr 18:00 Atlantis 2 Atlantis 2 2 - 1 JaPS 2 JaPS 2 12 Apr 18:00 PPJ PPJ 1 - 1 NJS NJS 13 Apr 15:00 FC Futura Futura 1 - 1 MyPa MyPa 13 Apr 15:00 GrIFK GrIFK 2 - 1 PEPO PEPO 13 Apr 17:00 Reipas RPS 1 - 3 FC Kiffen Kiffen -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 May 17:30 Reipas RPS 2 - 0 Atlantis 2 Atlantis 2 31 May 17:30 MyPa MyPa 1 - 1 GrIFK GrIFK 31 May 18:00 FC Kiffen Kiffen 3 - 2 PPJ PPJ 31 May 18:00 NJS NJS 0 - 1 FC Futura Futura 7 Jun 17:30 FC Futura Futura 2 - 3 JaPS 2 JaPS 2 -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Apr 17:30 JaPS 2 JaPS 2 0 - 1 FC Kiffen Kiffen 26 Apr 17:30 MyPa MyPa 3 - 1 Reipas RPS 26 Apr 18:00 Atlantis 2 Atlantis 2 0 - 2 FC Futura Futura 26 Apr 18:00 PPJ PPJ 2 - 3 GrIFK GrIFK 27 Apr 16:00 PEPO PEPO 2 - 0 NJS NJS -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Apr 15:00 FC Futura Futura 3 - 7 PEPO PEPO 20 Apr 15:00 NJS NJS 0 - 2 Reipas RPS 20 Apr 16:30 FC Kiffen Kiffen 2 - 4 Atlantis 2 Atlantis 2 21 Apr 17:30 GrIFK GrIFK 2 - 1 JaPS 2 JaPS 2 25 Jun 18:00 MyPa MyPa 1 - 0 PPJ PPJ -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Aug 14:00 JaPS 2 JaPS 2 3 - 0 FC Futura Futura 10 Aug 14:00 FC Kiffen Kiffen 2 - 0 GrIFK GrIFK 10 Aug 14:00 Reipas RPS 4 - 1 PPJ PPJ 10 Aug 14:00 MyPa MyPa 1 - 1 PEPO PEPO 10 Aug 14:00 NJS NJS 2 - 1 Atlantis 2 Atlantis 2 -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Jul 17:30 GrIFK GrIFK 3 - 1 FC Futura Futura 7 Jul 17:30 JaPS 2 JaPS 2 0 - 1 Reipas RPS 7 Jul 17:30 MyPa MyPa 0 - 1 NJS NJS 7 Jul 17:30 PEPO PEPO 2 - 0 FC Kiffen Kiffen 8 Jul 18:30 Atlantis 2 Atlantis 2 3 - 1 PPJ PPJ -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 May 18:00 PPJ PPJ 0 - 0 Atlantis 2 Atlantis 2 4 May 16:00 FC Futura Futura 0 - 1 GrIFK GrIFK 4 May 16:00 NJS NJS 3 - 1 MyPa MyPa 12 May 15:00 FC Kiffen Kiffen 6 - 1 FC Futura Futura 3 Jun 17:30 Reipas RPS 5 - 0 JaPS 2 JaPS 2 -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Jul 17:30 PEPO PEPO 3 - 1 Atlantis 2 Atlantis 2 19 Jul 18:00 FC Kiffen Kiffen 2 - 2 MyPa MyPa 20 Jul 15:00 FC Futura Futura 0 - 3 PPJ PPJ 20 Jul 15:00 JaPS 2 JaPS 2 2 - 2 NJS NJS 21 Jul 17:30 GrIFK GrIFK 0 - 0 Reipas RPS -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Jul 17:30 FC Futura Futura 0 - 1 FC Kiffen Kiffen 13 Jul 15:00 MyPa MyPa 2 - 1 Atlantis 2 Atlantis 2 13 Jul 16:00 NJS NJS 1 - 1 GrIFK GrIFK 13 Jul 17:00 Reipas RPS 1 - 1 PEPO PEPO 17 Jul 19:00 PPJ PPJ 5 - 1 JaPS 2 JaPS 2 -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Jun 17:30 PEPO PEPO 2 - 1 MyPa MyPa 7 Jun 18:00 Atlantis 2 Atlantis 2 1 - 3 NJS NJS 7 Jun 18:00 PPJ PPJ 0 - 1 Reipas RPS 8 Jun 15:00 GrIFK GrIFK 3 - 1 FC Kiffen Kiffen 13 Jun 17:30 JaPS 2 JaPS 2 0 - 3 Atlantis 2 Atlantis 2