Finland - Kakkonen - Group C - 2024
-
16
-
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Jul 18:00 OTP OTP 0 - 4 JBK JBK 25 Jul 18:00 TP-47 TP-47 3 - 2 JS Hercules Hercls 27 Jul 15:00 JBK JBK 2 - 1 GBK GBK 27 Jul 16:00 JPS JPS 2 - 3 Närpes Kraft NäK 28 Jul 17:30 Kuopion Elo Kuopion Elo 4 - 3 SJK Akatemia 2 SJK Akatemia 2 -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Jun 18:00 JPS JPS 0 - 2 SJK Akatemia 2 SJK Akatemia 2 29 Jun 15:00 Närpes Kraft NäK 5 - 1 OPS OPS 29 Jun 18:00 JS Hercules Hercls 2 - 2 JBK JBK 30 Jun 15:00 GBK GBK 2 - 1 JPS JPS 30 Jun 17:00 TP-47 TP-47 2 - 1 SJK Akatemia 2 SJK Akatemia 2 -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Jun 16:00 JPS JPS 3 - 1 JS Hercules Hercls 19 Jun 18:00 JBK JBK 4 - 1 Kuopion Elo Kuopion Elo 19 Jun 18:00 Närpes Kraft NäK 3 - 1 JS Hercules Hercls 19 Jun 18:00 OTP OTP 2 - 4 GBK GBK 19 Jun 18:00 TP-47 TP-47 5 - 0 OPS OPS -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 May 17:00 TP-47 TP-47 1 - 1 Kuopion Elo Kuopion Elo 12 May 17:30 JBK JBK 3 - 1 SJK Akatemia 2 SJK Akatemia 2 12 May 17:30 Närpes Kraft NäK 0 - 2 GBK GBK 13 May 17:30 OPS OPS 1 - 1 OTP OTP 16 May 18:00 JS Hercules Hercls 1 - 7 TP-47 TP-47 -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Jun 17:30 Kuopion Elo Kuopion Elo 4 - 0 OTP OTP 3 Jul 17:30 JBK JBK 2 - 4 Närpes Kraft NäK 3 Jul 17:30 Kuopion Elo Kuopion Elo 3 - 3 JPS JPS 3 Jul 18:00 OPS OPS 2 - 3 GBK GBK 4 Jul 17:00 SJK Akatemia 2 SJK Akatemia 2 4 - 4 JS Hercules Hercls -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 May 15:00 JBK JBK 3 - 0 OTP OTP 25 May 15:00 SJK Akatemia 2 SJK Akatemia 2 1 - 1 Kuopion Elo Kuopion Elo 25 May 16:00 TP-47 TP-47 3 - 7 GBK GBK 26 May 17:30 Närpes Kraft NäK 1 - 1 JPS JPS 2 Jun 15:00 Närpes Kraft NäK 2 - 2 TP-47 TP-47 -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 May 16:00 JPS JPS 0 - 1 JBK JBK 18 May 17:00 OTP OTP 0 - 1 Närpes Kraft NäK 19 May 15:00 GBK GBK 2 - 5 SJK Akatemia 2 SJK Akatemia 2 19 May 15:00 Kuopion Elo Kuopion Elo 5 - 2 OPS OPS 24 May 17:30 OPS OPS 3 - 0 JS Hercules Hercls -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Apr 14:00 Kuopion Elo Kuopion Elo 4 - 2 JBK JBK 12 Apr 16:30 GBK GBK 2 - 0 OTP OTP 13 Apr 17:00 JS Hercules Hercls 0 - 1 Närpes Kraft NäK 13 Apr 18:00 OPS OPS 1 - 1 TP-47 TP-47 13 Apr 18:00 SJK Akatemia 2 SJK Akatemia 2 1 - 0 JPS JPS -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Jul 18:00 OPS OPS 4 - 3 JPS JPS 3 Aug 15:00 SJK Akatemia 2 SJK Akatemia 2 3 - 2 OTP OTP 3 Aug 17:00 JS Hercules Hercls 2 - 1 Kuopion Elo Kuopion Elo 4 Aug 15:00 GBK GBK 1 - 2 JBK JBK 4 Aug 15:00 TP-47 TP-47 3 - 1 Närpes Kraft NäK -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Jun 16:00 JPS JPS 6 - 2 OPS OPS 2 Jun 17:00 OTP OTP 1 - 5 SJK Akatemia 2 SJK Akatemia 2 3 Jun 18:00 Kuopion Elo Kuopion Elo 1 - 2 JS Hercules Hercls 8 Jun 13:00 JS Hercules Hercls 1 - 2 OTP OTP 8 Jun 15:00 SJK Akatemia 2 SJK Akatemia 2 2 - 3 Närpes Kraft NäK -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Apr 15:00 GBK GBK 4 - 2 OPS OPS 27 Apr 17:30 JPS JPS 2 - 2 Kuopion Elo Kuopion Elo 27 Apr 18:00 JS Hercules Hercls 2 - 4 SJK Akatemia 2 SJK Akatemia 2 28 Apr 17:30 Närpes Kraft NäK 1 - 5 JBK JBK 29 May 18:00 TP-47 TP-47 1 - 0 OTP OTP -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Aug 14:00 JBK JBK 0 - 1 OPS OPS 10 Aug 14:00 JPS JPS 2 - 2 TP-47 TP-47 10 Aug 14:00 Kuopion Elo Kuopion Elo 3 - 1 GBK GBK 10 Aug 14:00 Närpes Kraft NäK 4 - 2 SJK Akatemia 2 SJK Akatemia 2 10 Aug 14:00 OTP OTP 2 - 4 JS Hercules Hercls -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Apr 13:00 OTP OTP 1 - 2 Kuopion Elo Kuopion Elo 20 Apr 15:00 JBK JBK 0 - 2 JS Hercules Hercls 20 Apr 16:00 JPS JPS 1 - 2 GBK GBK 20 Apr 17:00 OPS OPS 2 - 2 Närpes Kraft NäK 20 Apr 18:00 SJK Akatemia 2 SJK Akatemia 2 2 - 0 TP-47 TP-47 -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Jul 18:00 OTP OTP 1 - 6 TP-47 TP-47 6 Jul 14:00 Närpes Kraft NäK 5 - 2 Kuopion Elo Kuopion Elo 7 Jul 13:00 JS Hercules Hercls 1 - 2 GBK GBK 7 Jul 16:00 JPS JPS 8 - 1 OTP OTP 7 Jul 17:00 OPS OPS 1 - 2 SJK Akatemia 2 SJK Akatemia 2 -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 May 12:00 SJK Akatemia 2 SJK Akatemia 2 2 - 1 OPS OPS 4 May 17:00 OTP OTP 0 - 1 JPS JPS 5 May 15:00 GBK GBK 5 - 1 JS Hercules Hercls 5 May 15:00 JBK JBK 3 - 0 TP-47 TP-47 12 May 17:00 JS Hercules Hercls 3 - 1 JPS JPS -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Jul 18:00 JS Hercules Hercls 2 - 1 OPS OPS 20 Jul 15:00 JBK JBK 0 - 0 JPS JPS 20 Jul 15:00 Närpes Kraft NäK 2 - 0 OTP OTP 21 Jul 17:00 OPS OPS 2 - 2 Kuopion Elo Kuopion Elo 21 Jul 17:30 SJK Akatemia 2 SJK Akatemia 2 0 - 2 GBK GBK -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Jul 17:00 TP-47 TP-47 2 - 2 JBK JBK 13 Jul 15:00 GBK GBK 3 - 2 Närpes Kraft NäK 13 Jul 15:00 Kuopion Elo Kuopion Elo 0 - 2 TP-47 TP-47 13 Jul 18:00 OTP OTP 6 - 2 OPS OPS 13 Jul 18:00 SJK Akatemia 2 SJK Akatemia 2 1 - 2 JBK JBK -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Jun 16:00 TP-47 TP-47 1 - 0 JPS JPS 8 Jun 17:00 OPS OPS 0 - 1 JBK JBK 9 Jun 15:00 GBK GBK 4 - 3 Kuopion Elo Kuopion Elo 15 Jun 15:00 GBK GBK 2 - 1 TP-47 TP-47 15 Jun 15:00 Kuopion Elo Kuopion Elo 4 - 1 Närpes Kraft NäK