Slovenia - Prva Liga - 2024/2025
- Rounds
-
20 9 30 19 32 21 10 31 12 1 33 22 11 24 13 2 34 23 36 4 25 14 35 3 16 5 26 15 28 17 6 27 8 29 18 7
-
20
-
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Feb 17:00 AŠK Bravo ASKB - Primorje PRM 8 Feb 17:00 NK CM Celje PUB - Maribor MAR 8 Feb 17:00 Domzale DMZ - NŠ Mura Mura 8 Feb 17:00 FC Koper FCK - NK Olimpija Ljubljana OLLJ 8 Feb 17:00 Nafta NAF - Radomlje RADO -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Sep 17:00 Domzale DMZ - NK CM Celje PUB 21 Sep 17:00 FC Koper FCK - NŠ Mura Mura 21 Sep 17:00 Nafta NAF - Maribor MAR 21 Sep 17:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana OLLJ - AŠK Bravo ASKB 21 Sep 17:00 Primorje PRM - Radomlje RADO -
30
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Apr 17:00 AŠK Bravo ASKB - Maribor MAR 12 Apr 17:00 NK CM Celje PUB - NŠ Mura Mura 12 Apr 17:00 Domzale DMZ - Radomlje RADO 12 Apr 17:00 FC Koper FCK - Primorje PRM 12 Apr 17:00 Nafta NAF - NK Olimpija Ljubljana OLLJ -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Feb 17:00 NK CM Celje PUB - AŠK Bravo ASKB 1 Feb 17:00 Maribor MAR - Domzale DMZ 1 Feb 17:00 NŠ Mura Mura - Nafta NAF 1 Feb 17:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana OLLJ - Primorje PRM 1 Feb 17:00 Radomlje RADO - FC Koper FCK -
32
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Apr 17:00 AŠK Bravo ASKB - NŠ Mura Mura 26 Apr 17:00 NK CM Celje PUB - NK Olimpija Ljubljana OLLJ 26 Apr 17:00 Domzale DMZ - Primorje PRM 26 Apr 17:00 Maribor MAR - Radomlje RADO 26 Apr 17:00 Nafta NAF - FC Koper FCK -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Feb 17:00 Maribor MAR - AŠK Bravo ASKB 15 Feb 17:00 NŠ Mura Mura - NK CM Celje PUB 15 Feb 17:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana OLLJ - Nafta NAF 15 Feb 17:00 Primorje PRM - FC Koper FCK 15 Feb 17:00 Radomlje RADO - Domzale DMZ -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Sep 17:00 AŠK Bravo ASKB - NK CM Celje PUB 28 Sep 17:00 Domzale DMZ - Maribor MAR 28 Sep 17:00 FC Koper FCK - Radomlje RADO 28 Sep 17:00 Nafta NAF - NŠ Mura Mura 28 Sep 17:00 Primorje PRM - NK Olimpija Ljubljana OLLJ -
31
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Apr 17:00 FC Koper FCK - AŠK Bravo ASKB 19 Apr 17:00 NŠ Mura Mura - Maribor MAR 19 Apr 17:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana OLLJ - Domzale DMZ 19 Apr 17:00 Primorje PRM - Nafta NAF 19 Apr 17:00 Radomlje RADO - NK CM Celje PUB -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Oct 17:00 AŠK Bravo ASKB - Maribor MAR 19 Oct 17:00 NK CM Celje PUB - NŠ Mura Mura 19 Oct 17:00 Domzale DMZ - Radomlje RADO 19 Oct 17:00 FC Koper FCK - Primorje PRM 19 Oct 17:00 Nafta NAF - NK Olimpija Ljubljana OLLJ -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Jul 20:15 NK Olimpija Ljubljana OLLJ 2 - 0 Primorje PRM 20 Jul 17:30 Radomlje RADO 0 - 1 FC Koper FCK 20 Jul 20:15 NŠ Mura Mura 1 - 0 Nafta NAF 21 Jul 17:30 Maribor MAR 4 - 1 Domzale DMZ 21 Jul 20:15 NK CM Celje PUB 2 - 1 AŠK Bravo ASKB -
33
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 May 17:00 FC Koper FCK - Domzale DMZ 3 May 17:00 Nafta NAF - AŠK Bravo ASKB 3 May 17:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana OLLJ - Maribor MAR 3 May 17:00 Primorje PRM - NK CM Celje PUB 3 May 17:00 Radomlje RADO - NŠ Mura Mura -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Feb 17:00 AŠK Bravo ASKB - FC Koper FCK 22 Feb 17:00 NK CM Celje PUB - Radomlje RADO 22 Feb 17:00 Domzale DMZ - NK Olimpija Ljubljana OLLJ 22 Feb 17:00 Maribor MAR - NŠ Mura Mura 22 Feb 17:00 Nafta NAF - Primorje PRM -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Oct 17:00 Maribor MAR - NK CM Celje PUB 5 Oct 17:00 NŠ Mura Mura - Domzale DMZ 5 Oct 17:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana OLLJ - FC Koper FCK 5 Oct 17:00 Primorje PRM - AŠK Bravo ASKB 5 Oct 17:00 Radomlje RADO - Nafta NAF -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Mar 17:00 AŠK Bravo ASKB - Nafta NAF 8 Mar 17:00 NK CM Celje PUB - Primorje PRM 8 Mar 17:00 Domzale DMZ - FC Koper FCK 8 Mar 17:00 Maribor MAR - NK Olimpija Ljubljana OLLJ 8 Mar 17:00 NŠ Mura Mura - Radomlje RADO -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Oct 17:00 FC Koper FCK - AŠK Bravo ASKB 26 Oct 17:00 NŠ Mura Mura - Maribor MAR 26 Oct 17:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana OLLJ - Domzale DMZ 26 Oct 17:00 Primorje PRM - Nafta NAF 26 Oct 17:00 Radomlje RADO - NK CM Celje PUB -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Jul 20:15 Nafta NAF 2 - 1 Radomlje RADO 27 Jul 20:15 Domzale DMZ 1 - 2 NŠ Mura Mura 28 Jul 20:15 FC Koper FCK 0 - 1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana OLLJ 29 Jul 20:15 AŠK Bravo ASKB 4 - 0 Primorje PRM -
34
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 May 17:00 AŠK Bravo ASKB - Radomlje RADO 10 May 17:00 NK CM Celje PUB - FC Koper FCK 10 May 17:00 Domzale DMZ - Nafta NAF 10 May 17:00 Maribor MAR - Primorje PRM 10 May 17:00 NŠ Mura Mura - NK Olimpija Ljubljana OLLJ -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Mar 17:00 FC Koper FCK - Nafta NAF 1 Mar 17:00 NŠ Mura Mura - AŠK Bravo ASKB 1 Mar 17:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana OLLJ - NK CM Celje PUB 1 Mar 17:00 Primorje PRM - Domzale DMZ 1 Mar 17:00 Radomlje RADO - Maribor MAR -
36
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 May 17:00 AŠK Bravo ASKB - NK Olimpija Ljubljana OLLJ 24 May 17:00 NK CM Celje PUB - Domzale DMZ 24 May 17:00 Maribor MAR - Nafta NAF 24 May 17:00 NŠ Mura Mura - FC Koper FCK 24 May 17:00 Radomlje RADO - Primorje PRM -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Aug 20:15 Nafta NAF 0 - 3 Primorje PRM 11 Aug 17:30 NK CM Celje PUB 4 - 2 Radomlje RADO 11 Aug 17:30 Domzale DMZ 0 - 0 NK Olimpija Ljubljana OLLJ 11 Aug 20:15 Maribor MAR 2 - 1 NŠ Mura Mura 12 Aug 20:15 AŠK Bravo ASKB 1 - 0 FC Koper FCK -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Mar 17:00 FC Koper FCK - NK CM Celje PUB 12 Mar 17:00 Nafta NAF - Domzale DMZ 12 Mar 17:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana OLLJ - NŠ Mura Mura 12 Mar 17:00 Primorje PRM - Maribor MAR 12 Mar 17:00 Radomlje RADO - AŠK Bravo ASKB -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Nov 17:00 AŠK Bravo ASKB - NŠ Mura Mura 2 Nov 17:00 NK CM Celje PUB - NK Olimpija Ljubljana OLLJ 2 Nov 17:00 Domzale DMZ - Primorje PRM 2 Nov 17:00 Maribor MAR - Radomlje RADO 2 Nov 17:00 Nafta NAF - FC Koper FCK -
35
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 May 17:00 Domzale DMZ - AŠK Bravo ASKB 17 May 17:00 FC Koper FCK - Maribor MAR 17 May 17:00 Nafta NAF - NK CM Celje PUB 17 May 17:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana OLLJ - Radomlje RADO 17 May 17:00 Primorje PRM - NŠ Mura Mura -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Aug 20:15 Radomlje RADO 1 - 0 Domzale DMZ 3 Aug 17:30 Primorje PRM 0 - 2 FC Koper FCK 3 Aug 20:15 NŠ Mura Mura 1 - 0 NK CM Celje PUB 4 Aug 20:15 Maribor MAR 1 - 1 AŠK Bravo ASKB 5 Aug 20:15 NK Olimpija Ljubljana OLLJ 2 - 0 Nafta NAF -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Nov 17:00 AŠK Bravo ASKB - Radomlje RADO 23 Nov 17:00 NK CM Celje PUB - FC Koper FCK 23 Nov 17:00 Domzale DMZ - Nafta NAF 23 Nov 17:00 Maribor MAR - Primorje PRM 23 Nov 17:00 NŠ Mura Mura - NK Olimpija Ljubljana OLLJ -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Aug 20:15 Primorje PRM 2 - 1 Domzale DMZ 17 Aug 17:30 NŠ Mura Mura 2 - 3 AŠK Bravo ASKB 17 Aug 20:15 FC Koper FCK 3 - 0 Nafta NAF 18 Aug 17:30 Radomlje RADO - Maribor MAR 18 Aug 20:15 NK Olimpija Ljubljana OLLJ - NK CM Celje PUB -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Mar 17:00 AŠK Bravo ASKB - Domzale DMZ 15 Mar 17:00 NK CM Celje PUB - Nafta NAF 15 Mar 17:00 Maribor MAR - FC Koper FCK 15 Mar 17:00 NŠ Mura Mura - Primorje PRM 15 Mar 17:00 Radomlje RADO - NK Olimpija Ljubljana OLLJ -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Nov 17:00 FC Koper FCK - Domzale DMZ 9 Nov 17:00 Nafta NAF - AŠK Bravo ASKB 9 Nov 17:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana OLLJ - Maribor MAR 9 Nov 17:00 Primorje PRM - NK CM Celje PUB 9 Nov 17:00 Radomlje RADO - NŠ Mura Mura -
28
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Apr 17:00 AŠK Bravo ASKB - NK CM Celje PUB 5 Apr 17:00 Domzale DMZ - Maribor MAR 5 Apr 17:00 FC Koper FCK - Radomlje RADO 5 Apr 17:00 Nafta NAF - NŠ Mura Mura 5 Apr 17:00 Primorje PRM - NK Olimpija Ljubljana OLLJ -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Nov 17:00 Domzale DMZ - AŠK Bravo ASKB 30 Nov 17:00 FC Koper FCK - Maribor MAR 30 Nov 17:00 Nafta NAF - NK CM Celje PUB 30 Nov 17:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana OLLJ - Radomlje RADO 30 Nov 17:00 Primorje PRM - NŠ Mura Mura -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Aug 17:00 AŠK Bravo ASKB - Nafta NAF 24 Aug 17:00 NK CM Celje PUB - Primorje PRM 24 Aug 17:00 Domzale DMZ - FC Koper FCK 24 Aug 17:00 Maribor MAR - NK Olimpija Ljubljana OLLJ 24 Aug 17:00 NŠ Mura Mura - Radomlje RADO -
27
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Mar 17:00 Domzale DMZ - NK CM Celje PUB 29 Mar 17:00 FC Koper FCK - NŠ Mura Mura 29 Mar 17:00 Nafta NAF - Maribor MAR 29 Mar 17:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana OLLJ - AŠK Bravo ASKB 29 Mar 17:00 Primorje PRM - Radomlje RADO -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Sep 17:00 AŠK Bravo ASKB - Domzale DMZ 14 Sep 17:00 NK CM Celje PUB - Nafta NAF 14 Sep 17:00 Maribor MAR - FC Koper FCK 14 Sep 17:00 NŠ Mura Mura - Primorje PRM 14 Sep 17:00 Radomlje RADO - NK Olimpija Ljubljana OLLJ -
29
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Apr 17:00 Maribor MAR - NK CM Celje PUB 9 Apr 17:00 NŠ Mura Mura - Domzale DMZ 9 Apr 17:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana OLLJ - FC Koper FCK 9 Apr 17:00 Primorje PRM - AŠK Bravo ASKB 9 Apr 17:00 Radomlje RADO - Nafta NAF -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Dec 17:00 AŠK Bravo ASKB - NK Olimpija Ljubljana OLLJ 7 Dec 17:00 NK CM Celje PUB - Domzale DMZ 7 Dec 17:00 Maribor MAR - Nafta NAF 7 Dec 17:00 NŠ Mura Mura - FC Koper FCK 7 Dec 17:00 Radomlje RADO - Primorje PRM -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Aug 17:00 FC Koper FCK - NK CM Celje PUB 31 Aug 17:00 Nafta NAF - Domzale DMZ 31 Aug 17:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana OLLJ - NŠ Mura Mura 31 Aug 17:00 Primorje PRM - Maribor MAR 31 Aug 17:00 Radomlje RADO - AŠK Bravo ASKB