Israel - Liga Alef - South A - 2020/2021
-
12
-
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Mar 11:30 Hapoel Azor HAZ 1 - 1 MS Dimona DIM 12 Mar 11:45 Maccabi Herzliya MHE 0 - 1 Holon Yermiyahu HOL 12 Mar 12:30 Shimshon Kafr Qasim SKK 7 - 1 Ironi Or Yehuda IOY 13 Mar 19:30 Hapoel Bnei Lod HBL 1 - 2 Agudat Sport Ashdod ASH -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Dec 11:45 Agudat Sport Ashdod ASH 1 - 0 MS Dimona DIM 18 Dec 11:45 Ironi Or Yehuda IOY 3 - 2 Hapoel Azor HAZ 18 Dec 11:45 Maccabi Yavne MYA 1 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Lod HBL 18 Dec 12:00 Holon Yermiyahu HOL 1 - 1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim SKK -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Apr 12:30 Agudat Sport Ashdod ASH 0 - 0 Maccabi Yavne MYA 9 Apr 12:30 MS Dimona DIM 2 - 0 Maccabi Herzliya MHE 9 Apr 13:30 Hapoel Azor HAZ 1 - 0 Holon Yermiyahu HOL 9 Apr 14:00 Shimshon Kafr Qasim SKK 2 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Lod HBL -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Mar 11:30 MS Dimona DIM 0 - 0 Shimshon Kafr Qasim SKK 5 Mar 11:45 Agudat Sport Ashdod ASH 0 - 2 Maccabi Herzliya MHE 5 Mar 12:30 Maccabi Yavne MYA 2 - 4 Hapoel Azor HAZ 22 Mar 17:00 Ironi Or Yehuda IOY 2 - 2 Hapoel Bnei Lod HBL -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Apr 15:45 Maccabi Yavne MYA 3 - 1 Ironi Or Yehuda IOY 5 Apr 17:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod HBL 1 - 4 Hapoel Azor HAZ 6 Apr 16:00 Holon Yermiyahu HOL 2 - 1 Agudat Sport Ashdod ASH 6 Apr 16:00 Maccabi Herzliya MHE 2 - 0 Shimshon Kafr Qasim SKK -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Jan 15:00 Maccabi Herzliya MHE 2 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Lod HBL 8 Feb 13:15 Holon Yermiyahu HOL 1 - 1 Ironi Or Yehuda IOY 8 Feb 13:30 Maccabi Yavne MYA 1 - 0 MS Dimona DIM 8 Feb 17:00 Agudat Sport Ashdod ASH 2 - 0 Hapoel Azor HAZ -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Mar 13:15 Holon Yermiyahu HOL 2 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Lod HBL 16 Mar 14:00 Agudat Sport Ashdod ASH 1 - 1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim SKK 16 Mar 14:00 Maccabi Yavne MYA 0 - 0 Maccabi Herzliya MHE 16 Mar 17:00 Ironi Or Yehuda IOY 1 - 0 MS Dimona DIM -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Dec 13:30 MS Dimona DIM 0 - 0 Holon Yermiyahu HOL 25 Dec 11:45 Shimshon Kafr Qasim SKK 3 - 0 Maccabi Yavne MYA 26 Dec 19:15 Ironi Or Yehuda IOY 0 - 1 Agudat Sport Ashdod ASH 4 Jan 13:00 Hapoel Azor HAZ 0 - 2 Maccabi Herzliya MHE -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Mar 12:30 Maccabi Herzliya MHE 0 - 1 Hapoel Azor HAZ 24 Mar 14:30 Maccabi Yavne MYA 0 - 0 Shimshon Kafr Qasim SKK 25 Mar 13:05 Holon Yermiyahu HOL 2 - 0 MS Dimona DIM 25 Mar 19:45 Agudat Sport Ashdod ASH 1 - 0 Ironi Or Yehuda IOY -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Nov 18:30 Hapoel Bnei Lod HBL 3 - 1 Ironi Or Yehuda IOY 1 Dec 12:30 Hapoel Azor HAZ 0 - 1 Maccabi Yavne MYA 1 Dec 12:30 Shimshon Kafr Qasim SKK 1 - 0 MS Dimona DIM 1 Dec 13:30 Maccabi Herzliya MHE 0 - 1 Agudat Sport Ashdod ASH -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Feb 11:45 Agudat Sport Ashdod ASH 0 - 1 Holon Yermiyahu HOL 12 Feb 12:15 Ironi Or Yehuda IOY 1 - 4 Maccabi Yavne MYA 12 Feb 12:30 Hapoel Azor HAZ 2 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Lod HBL 15 Feb 12:15 Shimshon Kafr Qasim SKK 3 - 1 Maccabi Herzliya MHE -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Nov 11:00 MS Dimona DIM 5 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Lod HBL 27 Nov 11:30 Shimshon Kafr Qasim SKK 4 - 1 Hapoel Azor HAZ 27 Nov 11:45 Holon Yermiyahu HOL 1 - 0 Maccabi Yavne MYA 27 Nov 12:00 Ironi Or Yehuda IOY 1 - 3 Maccabi Herzliya MHE -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Mar 11:30 MS Dimona DIM 1 - 1 Agudat Sport Ashdod ASH 19 Mar 11:45 Shimshon Kafr Qasim SKK 0 - 0 Holon Yermiyahu HOL 19 Mar 12:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod HBL 1 - 0 Maccabi Yavne MYA 19 Mar 13:00 Hapoel Azor HAZ 4 - 1 Ironi Or Yehuda IOY -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Dec 16:15 Hapoel Bnei Lod HBL 1 - 1 Holon Yermiyahu HOL 11 Dec 10:45 MS Dimona DIM 2 - 2 Ironi Or Yehuda IOY 11 Dec 11:30 Maccabi Herzliya MHE 2 - 1 Maccabi Yavne MYA 11 Dec 12:00 Shimshon Kafr Qasim SKK 1 - 1 Agudat Sport Ashdod ASH -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Feb 17:30 Maccabi Herzliya MHE 1 - 2 Ironi Or Yehuda IOY 26 Feb 12:00 Maccabi Yavne MYA 1 - 1 Holon Yermiyahu HOL 26 Feb 12:30 Hapoel Azor HAZ 1 - 1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim SKK 12 Apr 15:30 Hapoel Bnei Lod HBL 0 - 1 MS Dimona DIM -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Dec 11:00 MS Dimona DIM 0 - 1 Hapoel Azor HAZ 4 Dec 11:45 Holon Yermiyahu HOL 2 - 0 Maccabi Herzliya MHE 4 Dec 11:45 Ironi Or Yehuda IOY 2 - 0 Shimshon Kafr Qasim SKK 4 Dec 12:00 Agudat Sport Ashdod ASH 4 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Lod HBL -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Mar 14:30 Hapoel Azor HAZ 0 - 0 Agudat Sport Ashdod ASH 30 Mar 16:00 MS Dimona DIM 1 - 0 Maccabi Yavne MYA 30 Mar 17:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod HBL 2 - 3 Maccabi Herzliya MHE 31 Mar 17:30 Ironi Or Yehuda IOY 1 - 0 Holon Yermiyahu HOL -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Feb 11:30 Maccabi Herzliya MHE 1 - 0 MS Dimona DIM 19 Feb 11:45 Holon Yermiyahu HOL 3 - 2 Hapoel Azor HAZ 22 Feb 15:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod HBL 4 - 1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim SKK 9 Mar 14:00 Maccabi Yavne MYA 0 - 4 Agudat Sport Ashdod ASH