Israel - Liga Alef - North A - 2020/2021
-
8
-
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Feb 12:00 Hapoel Herzliya HHE 0 - 1 MS Tira TIR 12 Feb 12:30 Hapoel Bu'eine HBF 2 - 2 Maccabi Ironi Tamra MIT 13 Feb 19:30 Hapoel Kfar Kana HKK 1 - 1 M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik MTS 13 Feb 19:30 Ihud Bnei Majd al-Krum HMK 0 - 1 Ironi Tiberias ITIB -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Nov 11:00 M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik MTS 1 - 2 MS Tira TIR 27 Nov 12:00 Hapoel Bu'eine HBF 1 - 0 Ironi Tiberias ITIB 27 Nov 12:00 Hapoel Kfar Kana HKK 0 - 1 Maccabi Ironi Tamra MIT 28 Nov 18:30 Hapoel Herzliya HHE 1 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Fureidis HBP -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Mar 12:00 Hapoel Bnei Fureidis HBP 0 - 1 Maccabi Ironi Tamra MIT 19 Mar 12:00 Ironi Tiberias ITIB 0 - 3 MS Tira TIR 19 Mar 12:30 Ihud Bnei Majd al-Krum HMK 1 - 1 Hapoel Herzliya HHE 19 Mar 13:30 Hapoel Kfar Kana HKK 1 - 3 Hapoel Bu'eine HBF -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Jan 11:45 MS Tira TIR 2 - 1 Hapoel Bu'eine HBF 8 Feb 13:30 M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik MTS 1 - 0 Hapoel Herzliya HHE 8 Feb 14:00 Hapoel Bnei Fureidis HBP 1 - 4 Ironi Tiberias ITIB 8 Feb 17:30 Hapoel Kfar Kana HKK 5 - 0 Ihud Bnei Majd al-Krum HMK -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Mar 12:00 M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik MTS 2 - 1 Ironi Tiberias ITIB 16 Mar 14:30 MS Tira TIR 3 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Fureidis HBP 16 Mar 18:00 Hapoel Herzliya HHE 5 - 1 Hapoel Bu'eine HBF 16 Mar 19:30 Ihud Bnei Majd al-Krum HMK 0 - 1 Maccabi Ironi Tamra MIT -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Dec 10:30 M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik MTS 1 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Fureidis HBP 4 Dec 11:45 MS Tira TIR 4 - 0 Maccabi Ironi Tamra MIT 4 Dec 13:00 Hapoel Bu'eine HBF 2 - 1 Ihud Bnei Majd al-Krum HMK 5 Dec 19:00 Hapoel Kfar Kana HKK 2 - 1 Ironi Tiberias ITIB -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Mar 12:00 Ihud Bnei Majd al-Krum HMK 1 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Kana HKK 30 Mar 12:30 Ironi Tiberias ITIB 0 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Fureidis HBP 30 Mar 16:05 Hapoel Bu'eine HBF 1 - 1 MS Tira TIR 31 Mar 18:00 Hapoel Herzliya HHE 2 - 2 M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik MTS -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Feb 11:00 M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik MTS 1 - 2 Ihud Bnei Majd al-Krum HMK 20 Feb 13:00 Hapoel Bnei Fureidis HBP 2 - 0 Hapoel Bu'eine HBF 22 Feb 13:30 MS Tira TIR 5 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Kana HKK 23 Feb 12:30 Maccabi Ironi Tamra MIT 1 - 0 Hapoel Herzliya HHE -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Mar 12:00 Hapoel Kfar Kana HKK 0 - 0 Hapoel Herzliya HHE 24 Mar 12:00 M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik MTS 1 - 2 Hapoel Bu'eine HBF 24 Mar 13:00 Maccabi Ironi Tamra MIT 0 - 0 Ironi Tiberias ITIB 24 Mar 14:30 Hapoel Bnei Fureidis HBP 8 - 1 Ihud Bnei Majd al-Krum HMK -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Dec 12:40 Hapoel Bnei Fureidis HBP 2 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Kana HKK 1 Dec 13:00 Ironi Tiberias ITIB 1 - 0 Hapoel Herzliya HHE 1 Dec 13:00 Maccabi Ironi Tamra MIT 1 - 0 M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik MTS 8 Dec 12:00 Ihud Bnei Majd al-Krum HMK 0 - 4 MS Tira TIR -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Mar 11:00 M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik MTS 2 - 2 Maccabi Ironi Tamra MIT 5 Mar 12:00 Hapoel Herzliya HHE 1 - 0 Ironi Tiberias ITIB 5 Mar 12:00 MS Tira TIR 6 - 2 Ihud Bnei Majd al-Krum HMK 6 Mar 17:00 Hapoel Kfar Kana HKK 0 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Fureidis HBP -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Apr 12:00 Ironi Tiberias ITIB 0 - 0 Ihud Bnei Majd al-Krum HMK 5 Apr 12:30 M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik MTS 2 - 4 Hapoel Kfar Kana HKK 5 Apr 13:00 Maccabi Ironi Tamra MIT 2 - 0 Hapoel Bu'eine HBF 5 Apr 15:45 MS Tira TIR 1 - 2 Hapoel Herzliya HHE -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Dec 09:45 Maccabi Ironi Tamra MIT 1 - 0 Ihud Bnei Majd al-Krum HMK 11 Dec 10:30 Hapoel Bnei Fureidis HBP 0 - 5 MS Tira TIR 11 Dec 11:00 Ironi Tiberias ITIB 1 - 1 M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik MTS 11 Dec 11:30 Hapoel Bu'eine HBF 2 - 0 Hapoel Herzliya HHE -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Feb 11:45 Hapoel Bnei Fureidis HBP 0 - 0 Hapoel Herzliya HHE 26 Feb 12:00 MS Tira TIR 1 - 0 M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik MTS 26 Feb 12:00 Ironi Tiberias ITIB 1 - 2 Hapoel Bu'eine HBF 26 Feb 12:00 Maccabi Ironi Tamra MIT 1 - 2 Hapoel Kfar Kana HKK -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Dec 11:00 Ironi Tiberias ITIB 0 - 1 Maccabi Ironi Tamra MIT 25 Dec 12:00 Hapoel Bu'eine HBF 3 - 0 M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik MTS 25 Dec 12:00 Hapoel Herzliya HHE 1 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Kana HKK 26 Dec 12:00 Ihud Bnei Majd al-Krum HMK 1 - 4 Hapoel Bnei Fureidis HBP -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Mar 11:00 Ironi Tiberias ITIB 1 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Kana HKK 12 Mar 12:00 Hapoel Bnei Fureidis HBP 1 - 0 M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik MTS 12 Mar 12:00 Maccabi Ironi Tamra MIT 0 - 2 MS Tira TIR 12 Mar 14:00 Ihud Bnei Majd al-Krum HMK 2 - 4 Hapoel Bu'eine HBF -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Dec 13:15 Hapoel Bu'eine HBF 0 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Kana HKK 19 Dec 19:00 Hapoel Herzliya HHE 1 - 0 Ihud Bnei Majd al-Krum HMK 21 Dec 12:30 MS Tira TIR 2 - 2 Ironi Tiberias ITIB 21 Dec 13:00 Maccabi Ironi Tamra MIT 0 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Fureidis HBP -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Apr 12:30 Hapoel Herzliya HHE 1 - 2 Maccabi Ironi Tamra MIT 9 Apr 12:30 Hapoel Bu'eine HBF 1 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Fureidis HBP 9 Apr 13:30 Hapoel Kfar Kana HKK 1 - 0 MS Tira TIR 9 Apr 14:00 Ihud Bnei Majd al-Krum HMK 0 - 4 M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik MTS