Spain - Segunda RFEF - Group 5 - 2023/2024
-
17
-
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Jan 11:30 Getafe B GTFB 2 - 0 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 7 Jan 12:00 Illescas Illescas 0 - 0 G. Segoviana G. Segoviana 7 Jan 12:00 Navalcarnero NVLCR 0 - 0 CF Talavera CF Talavera 7 Jan 12:00 Numancia NUM 5 - 1 Cacereño CCRN 7 Jan 12:00 San Sebastian Reyes SSRS 4 - 0 AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve 7 Jan 12:30 CD Mensajero CDM 4 - 1 Guadalajara GDLR 7 Jan 13:00 Atl. Paso ATP 2 - 1 Montijo Montijo 7 Jan 16:00 Llerenense Llerenense 2 - 1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 7 Jan 17:00 Villanovense VLNS 3 - 0 Ursaria Ursaria -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Sep 17:00 Illescas Illescas 0 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 23 Sep 18:00 AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve 2 - 1 Ursaria Ursaria 24 Sep 11:30 Getafe B GTFB 1 - 1 G. Segoviana G. Segoviana 24 Sep 12:00 Guadalajara GDLR 0 - 0 San Fernando SNFD 24 Sep 12:00 San Sebastian Reyes SSRS 0 - 0 CF Talavera CF Talavera 24 Sep 13:00 CD Mensajero CDM 0 - 0 Cacereño CCRN 24 Sep 16:30 Navalcarnero NVLCR 1 - 0 Llerenense Llerenense 24 Sep 17:00 Numancia NUM 3 - 1 Atl. Paso ATP 24 Sep 18:00 Villanovense VLNS 2 - 1 Montijo Montijo -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Nov 16:00 Illescas Illescas 2 - 1 AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve 12 Nov 12:00 Llerenense Llerenense 1 - 0 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 12 Nov 12:00 Montijo Montijo 0 - 2 Ursaria Ursaria 12 Nov 12:00 Navalcarnero NVLCR 2 - 2 CD Mensajero CDM 12 Nov 12:00 Villanovense VLNS 4 - 0 Getafe B GTFB 12 Nov 12:30 Atl. Paso ATP 2 - 0 Guadalajara GDLR 12 Nov 16:00 Numancia NUM 1 - 1 San Sebastian Reyes SSRS 12 Nov 17:00 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 2 - 0 Cacereño CCRN 12 Nov 17:00 G. Segoviana G. Segoviana 0 - 1 CF Talavera CF Talavera -
30
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Apr 18:00 San Sebastian Reyes SSRS 1 - 1 Villanovense VLNS 7 Apr 11:30 Ursaria Ursaria 0 - 1 Atl. Paso ATP 7 Apr 12:00 CF Talavera CF Talavera 1 - 1 Llerenense Llerenense 7 Apr 12:00 AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve 1 - 1 Navalcarnero NVLCR 7 Apr 12:30 CD Mensajero CDM 0 - 1 Getafe B GTFB 7 Apr 13:00 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 2 - 2 Illescas Illescas 7 Apr 17:00 Guadalajara GDLR 1 - 0 Numancia NUM 7 Apr 17:30 Cacereño CCRN 2 - 1 Montijo Montijo 7 Apr 18:00 G. Segoviana G. Segoviana 2 - 1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Sep 17:00 Montijo Montijo 0 - 1 Getafe B GTFB 1 Oct 12:00 Cacereño CCRN 1 - 2 San Sebastian Reyes SSRS 1 Oct 12:00 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 - 0 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 1 Oct 12:00 G. Segoviana G. Segoviana 0 - 0 CD Mensajero CDM 1 Oct 12:00 Ursaria Ursaria 3 - 2 Guadalajara GDLR 1 Oct 13:00 Atl. Paso ATP 0 - 0 Navalcarnero NVLCR 1 Oct 17:00 Illescas Illescas 1 - 2 Numancia NUM 1 Oct 17:00 Llerenense Llerenense 0 - 0 Villanovense VLNS 1 Oct 18:00 CF Talavera CF Talavera 0 - 0 AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Feb 17:00 Guadalajara GDLR 0 - 2 Cacereño CCRN 24 Feb 17:00 San Sebastian Reyes SSRS 4 - 0 Montijo Montijo 25 Feb 11:00 Getafe B GTFB 0 - 0 Atl. Paso ATP 25 Feb 12:00 AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve 3 - 3 G. Segoviana G. Segoviana 25 Feb 12:00 Ursaria Ursaria 1 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 25 Feb 13:00 CD Mensajero CDM 0 - 1 Llerenense Llerenense 25 Feb 13:00 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 0 - 0 CF Talavera CF Talavera 25 Feb 16:30 Navalcarnero NVLCR 1 - 1 Numancia NUM 25 Feb 17:00 Villanovense VLNS 2 - 1 Illescas Illescas -
31
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Apr 11:30 Getafe B GTFB 3 - 1 San Sebastian Reyes SSRS 14 Apr 12:00 Atl. Paso ATP 1 - 0 CF Talavera CF Talavera 14 Apr 12:00 Illescas Illescas 1 - 2 Ursaria Ursaria 14 Apr 12:00 Numancia NUM 2 - 0 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 14 Apr 12:00 Villanovense VLNS 0 - 1 AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve 14 Apr 12:30 Montijo Montijo 0 - 2 G. Segoviana G. Segoviana 14 Apr 17:00 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 3 - 0 CD Mensajero CDM 14 Apr 17:00 Navalcarnero NVLCR 3 - 1 Guadalajara GDLR 14 Apr 17:30 Llerenense Llerenense 0 - 0 Cacereño CCRN -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Jan 16:00 Illescas Illescas 1 - 2 Montijo Montijo 14 Jan 11:30 Getafe B GTFB 1 - 0 Ursaria Ursaria 14 Jan 12:00 Navalcarnero NVLCR 0 - 2 Cacereño CCRN 14 Jan 12:00 San Sebastian Reyes SSRS 2 - 1 Guadalajara GDLR 14 Jan 12:00 AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve 3 - 1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 14 Jan 13:00 Atl. Paso ATP 1 - 0 Llerenense Llerenense 14 Jan 13:00 CD Mensajero CDM 1 - 0 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 14 Jan 17:00 Numancia NUM 3 - 1 G. Segoviana G. Segoviana 14 Jan 17:00 Villanovense VLNS 0 - 1 CF Talavera CF Talavera -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Mar 16:30 Illescas Illescas 0 - 0 Getafe B GTFB 3 Mar 11:00 Cacereño CCRN 2 - 0 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 3 Mar 12:00 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 0 - 0 Navalcarnero NVLCR 3 Mar 12:00 Montijo Montijo 2 - 1 AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve 3 Mar 12:00 Numancia NUM 1 - 0 Villanovense VLNS 3 Mar 13:00 Atl. Paso ATP 1 - 0 CD Mensajero CDM 3 Mar 16:30 Llerenense Llerenense 2 - 2 San Sebastian Reyes SSRS 3 Mar 17:00 CF Talavera CF Talavera 3 - 0 Ursaria Ursaria 27 Mar 20:00 G. Segoviana G. Segoviana 2 - 0 Guadalajara GDLR -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Nov 19:00 CF Talavera CF Talavera 2 - 0 Montijo Montijo 19 Nov 11:30 Getafe B GTFB 0 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 19 Nov 12:00 Cacereño CCRN 2 - 3 G. Segoviana G. Segoviana 19 Nov 12:00 Guadalajara GDLR 1 - 2 Illescas Illescas 19 Nov 12:00 San Sebastian Reyes SSRS 0 - 0 Navalcarnero NVLCR 19 Nov 12:00 AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve 1 - 1 Numancia NUM 19 Nov 12:00 Ursaria Ursaria 0 - 0 Llerenense Llerenense 19 Nov 12:30 CD Mensajero CDM 1 - 2 Villanovense VLNS 19 Nov 13:00 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 0 - 0 Atl. Paso ATP -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Jan 16:00 Llerenense Llerenense 0 - 1 Illescas Illescas 21 Jan 12:00 Cacereño CCRN 0 - 1 Villanovense VLNS 21 Jan 12:00 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 0 - 1 Atl. Paso ATP 21 Jan 12:00 Guadalajara GDLR 2 - 1 AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve 21 Jan 12:00 Montijo Montijo 1 - 0 Numancia NUM 21 Jan 12:00 Ursaria Ursaria 2 - 2 CD Mensajero CDM 21 Jan 13:00 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 0 - 0 San Sebastian Reyes SSRS 21 Jan 17:00 CF Talavera CF Talavera 3 - 0 Getafe B GTFB 21 Jan 17:00 G. Segoviana G. Segoviana 0 - 0 Navalcarnero NVLCR -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Oct 18:00 Getafe B GTFB 4 - 1 Llerenense Llerenense 8 Oct 12:00 Guadalajara GDLR 0 - 2 CF Talavera CF Talavera 8 Oct 12:00 Numancia NUM 2 - 2 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 8 Oct 12:00 San Sebastian Reyes SSRS 0 - 0 G. Segoviana G. Segoviana 8 Oct 12:00 AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve 2 - 2 Cacereño CCRN 8 Oct 12:00 Villanovense VLNS 0 - 0 Atl. Paso ATP 8 Oct 13:00 CD Mensajero CDM 1 - 1 Montijo Montijo 8 Oct 13:00 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 0 - 1 Ursaria Ursaria 8 Oct 16:30 Navalcarnero NVLCR 2 - 2 Illescas Illescas -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Nov 16:15 Llerenense Llerenense 1 - 0 CF Talavera CF Talavera 26 Nov 11:30 Getafe B GTFB 2 - 0 CD Mensajero CDM 26 Nov 12:00 Illescas Illescas 6 - 0 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 26 Nov 12:00 Montijo Montijo 0 - 1 Cacereño CCRN 26 Nov 12:00 Navalcarnero NVLCR 1 - 2 AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve 26 Nov 12:00 Numancia NUM 0 - 2 Guadalajara GDLR 26 Nov 13:00 Atl. Paso ATP 2 - 0 Ursaria Ursaria 26 Nov 17:00 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 0 - 1 G. Segoviana G. Segoviana 26 Nov 17:00 Villanovense VLNS 0 - 2 San Sebastian Reyes SSRS -
32
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Apr 18:00 Guadalajara GDLR 1 - 2 Villanovense VLNS 21 Apr 12:00 San Sebastian Reyes SSRS 4 - 0 CD Mensajero CDM 21 Apr 12:00 AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve 0 - 2 Getafe B GTFB 21 Apr 12:00 Ursaria Ursaria 0 - 1 Numancia NUM 21 Apr 12:30 Montijo Montijo 1 - 2 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 21 Apr 13:00 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 1 - 2 Navalcarnero NVLCR 21 Apr 17:00 CF Talavera CF Talavera 1 - 0 Illescas Illescas 21 Apr 17:30 Cacereño CCRN 2 - 0 Atl. Paso ATP 21 Apr 18:00 G. Segoviana G. Segoviana 1 - 0 Llerenense Llerenense -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Oct 17:00 Illescas Illescas 1 - 1 Villanovense VLNS 14 Oct 17:00 Montijo Montijo 1 - 1 San Sebastian Reyes SSRS 14 Oct 20:30 Cacereño CCRN 1 - 3 Guadalajara GDLR 15 Oct 12:00 CF Talavera CF Talavera 1 - 0 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 15 Oct 13:00 Atl. Paso ATP 1 - 0 Getafe B GTFB 15 Oct 17:00 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 - 1 Ursaria Ursaria 15 Oct 17:00 Llerenense Llerenense 2 - 1 CD Mensajero CDM 15 Oct 17:00 Numancia NUM 2 - 0 Navalcarnero NVLCR 15 Oct 18:00 G. Segoviana G. Segoviana 0 - 1 AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Mar 18:00 Guadalajara GDLR 2 - 1 Montijo Montijo 10 Mar 11:30 Getafe B GTFB 0 - 3 Numancia NUM 10 Mar 12:00 San Sebastian Reyes SSRS 2 - 0 Atl. Paso ATP 10 Mar 12:00 AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve 2 - 1 Llerenense Llerenense 10 Mar 12:00 Ursaria Ursaria 1 - 0 Cacereño CCRN 10 Mar 12:30 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 1 - 0 G. Segoviana G. Segoviana 10 Mar 13:00 CD Mensajero CDM 1 - 0 Illescas Illescas 10 Mar 17:00 CF Talavera CF Talavera 1 - 2 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 10 Mar 17:00 Villanovense VLNS 0 - 1 Navalcarnero NVLCR -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Sep 20:00 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 - 2 AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve 3 Sep 12:00 Cacereño CCRN 2 - 0 Navalcarnero NVLCR 3 Sep 12:00 Montijo Montijo 0 - 1 Illescas Illescas 3 Sep 12:00 Ursaria Ursaria 0 - 0 Getafe B GTFB 3 Sep 13:00 San Fernando SNFD 1 - 1 CD Mensajero CDM 3 Sep 18:00 G. Segoviana G. Segoviana 2 - 0 Numancia NUM 3 Sep 18:30 Llerenense Llerenense 0 - 0 Atl. Paso ATP 3 Sep 19:00 CF Talavera CF Talavera 1 - 0 Villanovense VLNS 20 Sep 18:30 Guadalajara GDLR 1 - 2 San Sebastian Reyes SSRS -
33
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Apr 12:00 Atl. Paso ATP 2 - 1 G. Segoviana G. Segoviana 28 Apr 12:00 Getafe B GTFB 2 - 0 Guadalajara GDLR 28 Apr 12:00 Illescas Illescas 0 - 0 Cacereño CCRN 28 Apr 12:00 Llerenense Llerenense 3 - 1 Montijo Montijo 28 Apr 12:00 CD Mensajero CDM 0 - 3 AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve 28 Apr 12:00 Navalcarnero NVLCR 2 - 1 Ursaria Ursaria 28 Apr 12:00 Numancia NUM 1 - 0 CF Talavera CF Talavera 28 Apr 12:00 San Sebastian Reyes SSRS 3 - 2 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 28 Apr 12:00 Villanovense VLNS 3 - 3 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Jan 17:00 Guadalajara GDLR 1 - 1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 28 Jan 11:00 Illescas Illescas 0 - 0 Atl. Paso ATP 28 Jan 11:30 Getafe B GTFB 3 - 3 Cacereño CCRN 28 Jan 12:00 Navalcarnero NVLCR 4 - 2 Montijo Montijo 28 Jan 12:00 Numancia NUM 2 - 0 Llerenense Llerenense 28 Jan 12:00 San Sebastian Reyes SSRS 3 - 1 Ursaria Ursaria 28 Jan 12:00 AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve 0 - 0 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 28 Jan 12:30 CD Mensajero CDM 1 - 0 CF Talavera CF Talavera 28 Jan 17:00 Villanovense VLNS 1 - 2 G. Segoviana G. Segoviana -
27
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Mar 11:00 Montijo Montijo 1 - 2 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 17 Mar 12:00 Atl. Paso ATP 2 - 1 AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve 17 Mar 12:00 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 0 - 0 Villanovense VLNS 17 Mar 12:00 Illescas Illescas 0 - 0 San Sebastian Reyes SSRS 17 Mar 16:30 Navalcarnero NVLCR 0 - 0 Getafe B GTFB 17 Mar 17:00 Cacereño CCRN 4 - 0 CF Talavera CF Talavera 17 Mar 17:00 G. Segoviana G. Segoviana 2 - 0 Ursaria Ursaria 17 Mar 17:00 Llerenense Llerenense 1 - 0 Guadalajara GDLR 17 Mar 17:00 Numancia NUM 3 - 0 CD Mensajero CDM -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Dec 12:00 Cacereño CCRN 0 - 0 Llerenense Llerenense 3 Dec 12:00 Guadalajara GDLR 3 - 2 Navalcarnero NVLCR 3 Dec 12:00 San Sebastian Reyes SSRS 1 - 2 Getafe B GTFB 3 Dec 12:00 AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve 1 - 1 Villanovense VLNS 3 Dec 12:00 Ursaria Ursaria 0 - 1 Illescas Illescas 3 Dec 13:00 CD Mensajero CDM 1 - 1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 3 Dec 13:00 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 1 - 0 Numancia NUM 3 Dec 17:00 CF Talavera CF Talavera 0 - 0 Atl. Paso ATP 3 Dec 17:00 G. Segoviana G. Segoviana 4 - 1 Montijo Montijo -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Feb 16:00 Llerenense Llerenense 0 - 1 Navalcarnero NVLCR 4 Feb 12:00 Atl. Paso ATP 0 - 1 Numancia NUM 4 Feb 12:00 Cacereño CCRN 0 - 0 CD Mensajero CDM 4 Feb 12:00 Montijo Montijo 1 - 0 Villanovense VLNS 4 Feb 12:00 Ursaria Ursaria 0 - 1 AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve 4 Feb 13:00 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 2 - 0 Guadalajara GDLR 4 Feb 17:00 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 0 - 0 Illescas Illescas 4 Feb 17:00 CF Talavera CF Talavera 1 - 4 San Sebastian Reyes SSRS 4 Feb 17:00 G. Segoviana G. Segoviana 1 - 1 Getafe B GTFB -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Oct 17:00 San Sebastian Reyes SSRS 3 - 0 Llerenense Llerenense 22 Oct 11:30 Getafe B GTFB 0 - 1 Illescas Illescas 22 Oct 12:00 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 2 - 3 Cacereño CCRN 22 Oct 12:00 AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve 2 - 2 Montijo Montijo 22 Oct 12:00 Ursaria Ursaria 1 - 1 CF Talavera CF Talavera 22 Oct 13:00 CD Mensajero CDM 0 - 2 Atl. Paso ATP 22 Oct 16:30 Navalcarnero NVLCR 3 - 1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 22 Oct 17:00 Guadalajara GDLR 1 - 1 G. Segoviana G. Segoviana 22 Oct 17:00 Villanovense VLNS 1 - 2 Numancia NUM -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Dec 11:30 Getafe B GTFB 2 - 1 AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve 10 Dec 12:00 Illescas Illescas 1 - 0 CF Talavera CF Talavera 10 Dec 12:00 Navalcarnero NVLCR 0 - 1 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 10 Dec 12:00 Numancia NUM 3 - 0 Ursaria Ursaria 10 Dec 12:30 CD Mensajero CDM 0 - 3 San Sebastian Reyes SSRS 10 Dec 13:00 Atl. Paso ATP 0 - 0 Cacereño CCRN 10 Dec 16:00 Llerenense Llerenense 1 - 1 G. Segoviana G. Segoviana 10 Dec 17:00 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 - 1 Montijo Montijo 10 Dec 17:00 Villanovense VLNS 2 - 0 Guadalajara GDLR -
34
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 May 12:00 Cacereño CCRN 5 - 0 Numancia NUM 5 May 12:00 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 2 - 3 Llerenense Llerenense 5 May 12:00 CF Talavera CF Talavera 0 - 1 Navalcarnero NVLCR 5 May 12:00 G. Segoviana G. Segoviana 1 - 0 Illescas Illescas 5 May 12:00 Guadalajara GDLR 6 - 2 CD Mensajero CDM 5 May 12:00 Montijo Montijo 0 - 2 Atl. Paso ATP 5 May 12:00 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 2 - 2 Getafe B GTFB 5 May 12:00 AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve 0 - 2 San Sebastian Reyes SSRS 5 May 12:00 Ursaria Ursaria 1 - 0 Villanovense VLNS -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Sep 18:00 Illescas Illescas 0 - 3 Llerenense Llerenense 10 Sep 11:30 Getafe B GTFB 1 - 4 CF Talavera CF Talavera 10 Sep 12:00 Numancia NUM 1 - 2 Montijo Montijo 10 Sep 12:00 San Sebastian Reyes SSRS 2 - 3 San Fernando SNFD 10 Sep 12:00 AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve 2 - 2 Guadalajara GDLR 10 Sep 13:00 Atl. Paso ATP 1 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 10 Sep 13:00 CD Mensajero CDM 1 - 1 Ursaria Ursaria 10 Sep 16:30 Navalcarnero NVLCR 2 - 2 G. Segoviana G. Segoviana 10 Sep 19:00 Villanovense VLNS 0 - 0 Cacereño CCRN -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Oct 17:00 Illescas Illescas 3 - 1 CD Mensajero CDM 28 Oct 20:00 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 3 - 2 CF Talavera CF Talavera 28 Oct 20:30 Cacereño CCRN 2 - 3 Ursaria Ursaria 29 Oct 11:30 G. Segoviana G. Segoviana 1 - 0 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 29 Oct 12:00 Montijo Montijo 1 - 2 Guadalajara GDLR 29 Oct 13:00 Atl. Paso ATP 1 - 0 San Sebastian Reyes SSRS 29 Oct 16:00 Llerenense Llerenense 3 - 1 AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve 29 Oct 16:00 Numancia NUM 1 - 1 Getafe B GTFB 29 Oct 16:30 Navalcarnero NVLCR 0 - 2 Villanovense VLNS -
28
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Mar 17:00 San Sebastian Reyes SSRS 7 - 1 Numancia NUM 23 Mar 20:30 Cacereño CCRN 1 - 1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 24 Mar 11:00 Guadalajara GDLR 3 - 1 Atl. Paso ATP 24 Mar 11:30 Getafe B GTFB 4 - 1 Villanovense VLNS 24 Mar 12:00 AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve 2 - 0 Illescas Illescas 24 Mar 12:00 Ursaria Ursaria 4 - 1 Montijo Montijo 24 Mar 12:30 CD Mensajero CDM 0 - 1 Navalcarnero NVLCR 24 Mar 13:00 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 0 - 2 Llerenense Llerenense 24 Mar 17:00 CF Talavera CF Talavera 1 - 0 G. Segoviana G. Segoviana -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Sep 18:00 Llerenense Llerenense 0 - 2 Numancia NUM 17 Sep 12:00 Cacereño CCRN 0 - 0 Getafe B GTFB 17 Sep 12:00 CF Talavera CF Talavera 2 - 0 CD Mensajero CDM 17 Sep 12:00 Montijo Montijo 0 - 1 Navalcarnero NVLCR 17 Sep 12:00 Ursaria Ursaria 1 - 1 San Sebastian Reyes SSRS 17 Sep 13:00 Atl. Paso ATP 1 - 1 Illescas Illescas 17 Sep 13:00 San Fernando SNFD 1 - 1 AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve 17 Sep 17:00 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 - 2 Guadalajara GDLR 17 Sep 18:00 G. Segoviana G. Segoviana 3 - 0 Villanovense VLNS -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Feb 12:00 Guadalajara GDLR 1 - 0 Ursaria Ursaria 11 Feb 12:00 Navalcarnero NVLCR 1 - 1 Atl. Paso ATP 11 Feb 12:00 Numancia NUM 2 - 3 Illescas Illescas 11 Feb 12:00 San Sebastian Reyes SSRS 1 - 1 Cacereño CCRN 11 Feb 12:00 AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve 1 - 0 CF Talavera CF Talavera 11 Feb 12:00 Villanovense VLNS 1 - 0 Llerenense Llerenense 11 Feb 12:30 CD Mensajero CDM 0 - 1 G. Segoviana G. Segoviana 11 Feb 13:00 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 2 - 1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 11 Feb 17:00 Getafe B GTFB 1 - 0 Montijo Montijo -
29
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Mar 17:00 Numancia NUM 1 - 0 AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve 31 Mar 12:00 Illescas Illescas 1 - 2 Guadalajara GDLR 31 Mar 12:00 Villanovense VLNS 3 - 1 CD Mensajero CDM 31 Mar 12:30 Montijo Montijo 1 - 1 CF Talavera CF Talavera 31 Mar 13:00 Atl. Paso ATP 1 - 1 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 31 Mar 17:00 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 - 1 Getafe B GTFB 31 Mar 17:00 Navalcarnero NVLCR 1 - 1 San Sebastian Reyes SSRS 31 Mar 17:30 Llerenense Llerenense 0 - 2 Ursaria Ursaria 31 Mar 18:00 G. Segoviana G. Segoviana 5 - 0 Cacereño CCRN -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Dec 19:00 CF Talavera CF Talavera 1 - 1 Numancia NUM 17 Dec 11:30 G. Segoviana G. Segoviana 2 - 1 Atl. Paso ATP 17 Dec 12:00 Cacereño CCRN 1 - 0 Illescas Illescas 17 Dec 12:00 Montijo Montijo 0 - 1 Llerenense Llerenense 17 Dec 12:00 AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve 3 - 3 CD Mensajero CDM 17 Dec 12:00 Ursaria Ursaria 1 - 0 Navalcarnero NVLCR 17 Dec 13:00 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 2 - 0 Villanovense VLNS 17 Dec 17:00 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 0 - 0 San Sebastian Reyes SSRS 17 Dec 17:00 Guadalajara GDLR 1 - 0 Getafe B GTFB -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Feb 12:00 Cacereño CCRN 1 - 1 AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve 18 Feb 12:00 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 - 0 Numancia NUM 18 Feb 12:00 Illescas Illescas 2 - 0 Navalcarnero NVLCR 18 Feb 12:00 Llerenense Llerenense 0 - 2 Getafe B GTFB 18 Feb 12:00 Montijo Montijo 0 - 2 CD Mensajero CDM 18 Feb 12:00 Ursaria Ursaria 1 - 1 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 18 Feb 12:30 Atl. Paso ATP 0 - 1 Villanovense VLNS 18 Feb 17:00 CF Talavera CF Talavera 0 - 0 Guadalajara GDLR 18 Feb 17:00 G. Segoviana G. Segoviana 1 - 0 San Sebastian Reyes SSRS -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Nov 19:00 CF Talavera CF Talavera 1 - 2 Cacereño CCRN 5 Nov 11:00 AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve 1 - 0 Atl. Paso ATP 5 Nov 11:30 Getafe B GTFB 2 - 1 Navalcarnero NVLCR 5 Nov 12:00 Guadalajara GDLR 3 - 2 Llerenense Llerenense 5 Nov 12:00 San Sebastian Reyes SSRS 2 - 0 Illescas Illescas 5 Nov 12:00 Ursaria Ursaria 3 - 0 G. Segoviana G. Segoviana 5 Nov 12:30 CD Mensajero CDM 2 - 3 Numancia NUM 5 Nov 13:00 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 0 - 2 Montijo Montijo 5 Nov 17:00 Villanovense VLNS 1 - 2 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz