Uruguay - Primera División Apertura - 2024
-
3
-
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Mar 21:00 CA Cerro CER 2 - 3 Progreso PRO 1 Mar 23:30 Miramar Misiones MIR 1 - 2 Cerro Largo CELA 2 Mar 14:00 Racing de Montevideo RAC 1 - 2 Defensor Sporting DEF 2 Mar 21:00 River Plate Montevideo RIV 1 - 0 Danubio DAN 3 Mar 00:00 Club Nacional NAC 3 - 0 Montevideo Wanderers WAN 3 Mar 14:00 Fénix FEN 1 - 2 Boston River BOS 3 Mar 21:00 Liverpool LIV 1 - 2 Deportivo Maldonado CDM 4 Mar 00:00 Rampla Juniors RAM 0 - 3 Peñarol PEÑ -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 May 17:30 Fénix FEN 1 - 0 Progreso PRO 18 May 20:00 River Plate Montevideo RIV 0 - 2 Rampla Juniors RAM 18 May 23:00 Defensor Sporting DEF 0 - 2 Peñarol PEÑ 19 May 17:30 Danubio DAN 0 - 1 Racing de Montevideo RAC 19 May 20:00 Boston River BOS 2 - 0 CA Cerro CER 19 May 22:30 Montevideo Wanderers WAN 1 - 0 Cerro Largo CELA 20 May 20:00 Liverpool LIV 2 - 1 Miramar Misiones MIR 21 May 01:00 Deportivo Maldonado CDM 0 - 2 Club Nacional NAC -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Apr 17:30 Rampla Juniors RAM 1 - 1 Deportivo Maldonado CDM 27 Apr 20:00 Cerro Largo CELA 2 - 0 Boston River BOS 28 Apr 15:00 Miramar Misiones MIR 3 - 5 Danubio DAN 28 Apr 20:00 Progreso PRO 2 - 1 Liverpool LIV 28 Apr 23:00 CA Cerro CER 1 - 2 Club Nacional NAC 29 Apr 01:30 Defensor Sporting DEF 2 - 2 Montevideo Wanderers WAN 29 Apr 20:00 Racing de Montevideo RAC 2 - 0 Fénix FEN 30 Apr 01:00 Peñarol PEÑ 3 - 0 River Plate Montevideo RIV -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Mar 16:30 Cerro Largo CELA 0 - 2 Racing de Montevideo RAC 29 Mar 20:00 Peñarol PEÑ 0 - 0 Club Nacional NAC 30 Mar 17:30 Rampla Juniors RAM 1 - 0 Fénix FEN 30 Mar 20:00 Liverpool LIV 1 - 1 River Plate Montevideo RIV 30 Mar 23:00 Defensor Sporting DEF 1 - 0 Danubio DAN 31 Mar 20:00 Progreso PRO 3 - 1 Deportivo Maldonado CDM 31 Mar 22:30 Miramar Misiones MIR 2 - 2 CA Cerro CER 1 Apr 01:00 Montevideo Wanderers WAN 0 - 2 Boston River BOS -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 May 17:30 Danubio DAN 1 - 1 Rampla Juniors RAM 3 May 20:00 Liverpool LIV 2 - 2 Peñarol PEÑ 4 May 01:00 Club Nacional NAC 4 - 2 Racing de Montevideo RAC 4 May 15:00 Boston River BOS 3 - 1 Miramar Misiones MIR 4 May 20:00 Montevideo Wanderers WAN 2 - 0 Progreso PRO 5 May 15:00 River Plate Montevideo RIV 2 - 3 Cerro Largo CELA 5 May 20:00 Fénix FEN 0 - 2 Defensor Sporting DEF 5 May 22:30 Deportivo Maldonado CDM 3 - 0 CA Cerro CER -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 May 01:00 Peñarol PEÑ 3 - 1 Progreso PRO 24 May 20:00 Racing de Montevideo RAC 1 - 2 Boston River BOS 25 May 17:30 Miramar Misiones MIR 2 - 0 Montevideo Wanderers WAN 25 May 20:00 Liverpool LIV 1 - 2 Rampla Juniors RAM 25 May 23:00 Club Nacional NAC 1 - 0 Danubio DAN 26 May 17:30 CA Cerro CER 3 - 2 River Plate Montevideo RIV 26 May 20:00 Cerro Largo CELA 1 - 3 Defensor Sporting DEF 26 May 22:30 Deportivo Maldonado CDM 0 - 1 Fénix FEN -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Feb 00:30 Club Nacional NAC 2 - 1 River Plate Montevideo RIV 17 Feb 21:00 Fénix FEN 1 - 2 Danubio DAN 17 Feb 23:15 Miramar Misiones MIR 2 - 3 Progreso PRO 18 Feb 01:30 Deportivo Maldonado CDM 1 - 2 Boston River BOS 18 Feb 14:00 CA Cerro CER 1 - 1 Montevideo Wanderers WAN 18 Feb 21:00 Racing de Montevideo RAC 2 - 2 Liverpool LIV 19 Feb 00:00 Cerro Largo CELA 1 - 2 Peñarol PEÑ 24 Apr 20:00 Rampla Juniors RAM 2 - 1 Defensor Sporting DEF -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Mar 00:30 Miramar Misiones MIR 1 - 1 Fénix FEN 9 Mar 20:30 River Plate Montevideo RIV 1 - 2 Boston River BOS 9 Mar 23:30 Peñarol PEÑ 3 - 0 CA Cerro CER 10 Mar 14:00 Liverpool LIV 1 - 2 Danubio DAN 10 Mar 20:30 Progreso PRO 4 - 3 Racing de Montevideo RAC 10 Mar 23:30 Defensor Sporting DEF 3 - 3 Club Nacional NAC 11 Mar 20:30 Cerro Largo CELA 2 - 0 Rampla Juniors RAM 11 Mar 23:00 Montevideo Wanderers WAN 0 - 0 Deportivo Maldonado CDM -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Apr 00:00 Boston River BOS 2 - 2 Defensor Sporting DEF 6 Apr 15:00 River Plate Montevideo RIV 3 - 1 Montevideo Wanderers WAN 6 Apr 17:30 Racing de Montevideo RAC 1 - 1 Miramar Misiones MIR 6 Apr 20:00 Danubio DAN 1 - 1 Progreso PRO 6 Apr 23:00 Club Nacional NAC 1 - 0 Cerro Largo CELA 7 Apr 15:00 CA Cerro CER 3 - 0 Rampla Juniors RAM 7 Apr 20:00 Fénix FEN 1 - 3 Liverpool LIV 7 Apr 23:00 Deportivo Maldonado CDM 1 - 2 Peñarol PEÑ -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Apr 18:30 Racing de Montevideo RAC 1 - 1 CA Cerro CER 19 Apr 20:30 Liverpool LIV 1 - 1 Defensor Sporting DEF 20 Apr 15:00 Danubio DAN 1 - 1 Cerro Largo CELA 20 Apr 20:00 Boston River BOS 1 - 3 Peñarol PEÑ 20 Apr 23:00 Club Nacional NAC 6 - 2 Rampla Juniors RAM 21 Apr 01:30 Deportivo Maldonado CDM 1 - 2 Miramar Misiones MIR 21 Apr 18:00 Fénix FEN 1 - 2 Montevideo Wanderers WAN 21 Apr 20:30 River Plate Montevideo RIV 2 - 2 Progreso PRO -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Feb 21:00 River Plate Montevideo RIV 3 - 1 Deportivo Maldonado CDM 24 Feb 00:30 Montevideo Wanderers WAN 0 - 1 Racing de Montevideo RAC 24 Feb 21:00 Boston River BOS 0 - 0 Danubio DAN 25 Feb 00:00 Peñarol PEÑ 2 - 0 Miramar Misiones MIR 25 Feb 14:00 Cerro Largo CELA 0 - 0 Fénix FEN 25 Feb 21:00 Liverpool LIV 1 - 1 Club Nacional NAC 25 Feb 23:30 Defensor Sporting DEF 5 - 0 CA Cerro CER 27 Mar 20:00 Progreso PRO 4 - 2 Rampla Juniors RAM -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 May 01:00 Club Nacional NAC 1 - 4 Fénix FEN 11 May 15:00 CA Cerro CER 2 - 0 Danubio DAN 11 May 17:30 Miramar Misiones MIR 0 - 0 River Plate Montevideo RIV 11 May 20:00 Racing de Montevideo RAC 0 - 1 Deportivo Maldonado CDM 11 May 23:00 Peñarol PEÑ 1 - 0 Montevideo Wanderers WAN 12 May 15:00 Liverpool LIV 2 - 1 Cerro Largo CELA 12 May 17:30 Rampla Juniors RAM 0 - 1 Boston River BOS 12 May 20:00 Progreso PRO 1 - 4 Defensor Sporting DEF -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Jun 22:30 Montevideo Wanderers WAN 2 - 1 Rampla Juniors RAM 2 Jun 15:00 River Plate Montevideo RIV 3 - 3 Racing de Montevideo RAC 2 Jun 20:00 Fénix FEN 0 - 1 Peñarol PEÑ 2 Jun 22:30 Defensor Sporting DEF 3 - 0 Miramar Misiones MIR 3 Jun 17:30 Liverpool LIV 0 - 3 CA Cerro CER 3 Jun 20:00 Danubio DAN 1 - 1 Deportivo Maldonado CDM 4 Jun 20:00 Progreso PRO 0 - 1 Cerro Largo CELA 5 Jun 00:00 Boston River BOS 1 - 3 Club Nacional NAC -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Apr 20:00 Progreso PRO 1 - 0 Boston River BOS 13 Apr 22:30 CA Cerro CER 0 - 0 Fénix FEN 14 Apr 01:00 Deportivo Maldonado CDM 0 - 1 Cerro Largo CELA 14 Apr 15:00 Rampla Juniors RAM 0 - 1 Racing de Montevideo RAC 14 Apr 20:00 Defensor Sporting DEF 2 - 1 River Plate Montevideo RIV 14 Apr 23:00 Peñarol PEÑ 2 - 0 Danubio DAN 16 Apr 23:00 Montevideo Wanderers WAN 2 - 3 Liverpool LIV 17 Apr 01:30 Miramar Misiones MIR 1 - 2 Club Nacional NAC -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Mar 23:30 Boston River BOS 1 - 1 Liverpool LIV 16 Mar 20:30 Fénix FEN 0 - 0 River Plate Montevideo RIV 16 Mar 23:30 Racing de Montevideo RAC 1 - 2 Peñarol PEÑ 23 Mar 17:30 Rampla Juniors RAM 1 - 1 Miramar Misiones MIR 23 Mar 22:30 Club Nacional NAC 0 - 0 Progreso PRO 24 Mar 01:00 Deportivo Maldonado CDM 1 - 0 Defensor Sporting DEF 24 Mar 14:00 CA Cerro CER 1 - 1 Cerro Largo CELA 24 Mar 20:00 Danubio DAN 0 - 2 Montevideo Wanderers WAN