Mexico - Liga de Expansión - Clausura - 2024
-
13
-
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Mar 02:05 Cancún FC CAF 1 - 1 CD Tapatío CDT 27 Mar 04:05 Alebrijes de Oaxaca ALE 1 - 0 Tepatitlán FC TFC 28 Mar 02:05 Leones Negros Guadalajara UDG 2 - 4 Atlético La Paz CAP 28 Mar 04:05 Correcaminos UAT COR 0 - 2 Cimarrones de Sonora CIM 29 Mar 02:05 Atlético Morelia ZAC 3 - 4 Venados FC VEN 29 Mar 04:05 Dorados de Sinaloa DOR 0 - 3 Atlante ATE 30 Mar 01:00 Celaya FC CEL 1 - 1 Tlaxcala FC TFC -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Feb 02:05 Venados FC VEN 1 - 0 Mineros de Zacatecas MIN 7 Feb 00:05 Celaya FC CEL 3 - 1 Dorados de Sinaloa DOR 7 Feb 02:05 Alebrijes de Oaxaca ALE 1 - 0 Correcaminos UAT COR 8 Feb 02:05 Atlético La Paz CAP 0 - 0 Atlante ATE 8 Feb 04:05 Cimarrones de Sonora CIM 1 - 2 CD Tapatío CDT 9 Feb 02:05 Atlético Morelia ZAC 3 - 1 Tlaxcala FC TFC 10 Feb 00:05 Leones Negros Guadalajara UDG 2 - 0 Cancún FC CAF -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Mar 02:05 Atlante ATE 2 - 0 Tlaxcala FC TFC 6 Mar 04:05 Celaya FC CEL 0 - 2 Venados FC VEN 7 Mar 02:05 Correcaminos UAT COR 2 - 0 Tepatitlán FC TFC 7 Mar 04:05 Dorados de Sinaloa DOR 2 - 1 Atlético Morelia ZAC 8 Mar 02:05 Mineros de Zacatecas MIN 3 - 0 Atlético La Paz CAP 8 Mar 04:05 CD Tapatío CDT 1 - 2 Alebrijes de Oaxaca ALE 11 Mar 02:05 Cimarrones de Sonora CIM 2 - 4 Cancún FC CAF -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Jan 02:05 Cimarrones de Sonora CIM 1 - 1 Leones Negros Guadalajara UDG 10 Jan 04:05 Atlético La Paz CAP 1 - 1 Atlético Morelia ZAC 11 Jan 02:05 Tlaxcala FC TFC 1 - 0 Cancún FC CAF 11 Jan 04:05 CD Tapatío CDT 0 - 2 Venados FC VEN 12 Jan 02:05 Tepatitlán FC TFC 2 - 0 Dorados de Sinaloa DOR 12 Jan 04:05 Mineros de Zacatecas MIN 3 - 0 Correcaminos UAT COR 14 Jan 23:05 Atlante ATE 2 - 1 Celaya FC CEL -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Jan 02:05 Cancún FC CAF 3 - 0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca ALE 18 Jan 02:05 Celaya FC CEL 4 - 2 Atlético La Paz CAP 18 Jan 04:05 Dorados de Sinaloa DOR 1 - 1 Cimarrones de Sonora CIM 19 Jan 02:05 Tepatitlán FC TFC 0 - 5 Venados FC VEN 19 Jan 04:05 Mineros de Zacatecas MIN 0 - 4 CD Tapatío CDT 22 Jan 00:05 Leones Negros Guadalajara UDG 0 - 0 Atlante ATE 2 Mar 00:00 Correcaminos UAT COR 1 - 1 Tlaxcala FC TFC -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Apr 01:05 CD Tapatío CDT 0 - 0 Atlante ATE 3 Apr 03:05 Cimarrones de Sonora CIM 2 - 1 Atlético La Paz CAP 3 Apr 05:05 Dorados de Sinaloa DOR 1 - 3 Alebrijes de Oaxaca ALE 4 Apr 03:05 Mineros de Zacatecas MIN 2 - 2 Celaya FC CEL 4 Apr 05:05 Venados FC VEN 2 - 0 Cancún FC CAF 5 Apr 03:05 Atlético Morelia ZAC 0 - 2 Leones Negros Guadalajara UDG 5 Apr 05:05 Tepatitlán FC TFC 1 - 1 Tlaxcala FC TFC -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Mar 02:05 Tlaxcala FC TFC 0 - 3 CD Tapatío CDT 13 Mar 04:05 Venados FC VEN 2 - 1 Alebrijes de Oaxaca ALE 14 Mar 02:05 Tepatitlán FC TFC 1 - 2 Atlante ATE 14 Mar 04:05 Cimarrones de Sonora CIM 2 - 2 Mineros de Zacatecas MIN 15 Mar 02:05 Atlético Morelia ZAC 0 - 1 Cancún FC CAF 15 Mar 04:05 Leones Negros Guadalajara UDG 0 - 0 Celaya FC CEL 18 Mar 02:05 Atlético La Paz CAP 1 - 1 Correcaminos UAT COR -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Feb 02:05 Cancún FC CAF 1 - 1 Celaya FC CEL 14 Feb 04:05 Dorados de Sinaloa DOR 3 - 0 Correcaminos UAT COR 15 Feb 02:05 Alebrijes de Oaxaca ALE 0 - 3 Leones Negros Guadalajara UDG 16 Feb 04:05 Tepatitlán FC TFC 1 - 1 Mineros de Zacatecas MIN 17 Feb 02:05 Tlaxcala FC TFC 2 - 3 Atlético La Paz CAP 18 Feb 00:05 CD Tapatío CDT 0 - 0 Atlético Morelia ZAC 18 Feb 19:00 Atlante ATE 2 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora CIM -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Apr 03:05 Cancún FC CAF 2 - 2 Dorados de Sinaloa DOR 10 Apr 05:05 Atlético La Paz CAP 0 - 1 Venados FC VEN 11 Apr 03:05 Tlaxcala FC TFC 0 - 2 Mineros de Zacatecas MIN 11 Apr 05:05 Leones Negros Guadalajara UDG 3 - 2 Tepatitlán FC TFC 12 Apr 03:05 Atlante ATE 4 - 0 Correcaminos UAT COR 12 Apr 05:05 Celaya FC CEL 1 - 2 CD Tapatío CDT 14 Apr 01:05 Alebrijes de Oaxaca ALE 3 - 3 Atlético Morelia ZAC -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Jan 02:05 Alebrijes de Oaxaca ALE 2 - 2 Cimarrones de Sonora CIM 24 Jan 04:05 Atlético La Paz CAP 2 - 0 Tepatitlán FC TFC 25 Jan 02:05 Tlaxcala FC TFC 0 - 1 Dorados de Sinaloa DOR 25 Jan 04:05 Venados FC VEN 1 - 1 Leones Negros Guadalajara UDG 26 Jan 02:05 Cancún FC CAF 2 - 0 Atlante ATE 26 Jan 04:05 Celaya FC CEL 2 - 0 Correcaminos UAT COR 29 Jan 01:05 Atlético Morelia ZAC 1 - 2 Mineros de Zacatecas MIN -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Feb 02:05 Mineros de Zacatecas MIN 0 - 2 Cancún FC CAF 21 Feb 04:05 Correcaminos UAT COR 3 - 1 Atlético Morelia ZAC 22 Feb 02:05 Tlaxcala FC TFC 1 - 0 Venados FC VEN 22 Feb 04:05 Cimarrones de Sonora CIM 4 - 0 Tepatitlán FC TFC 23 Feb 02:05 Leones Negros Guadalajara UDG 1 - 0 CD Tapatío CDT 23 Feb 04:05 Atlético La Paz CAP 1 - 0 Dorados de Sinaloa DOR 26 Feb 00:05 Celaya FC CEL 2 - 0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca ALE -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Mar 00:05 Cancún FC CAF 2 - 0 Tepatitlán FC TFC 20 Mar 02:05 Atlante ATE 3 - 1 Mineros de Zacatecas MIN 20 Mar 04:05 Alebrijes de Oaxaca ALE 1 - 1 Tlaxcala FC TFC 21 Mar 00:05 CD Tapatío CDT 2 - 2 Correcaminos UAT COR 21 Mar 02:05 Venados FC VEN 0 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora CIM 21 Mar 04:05 Dorados de Sinaloa DOR 1 - 2 Leones Negros Guadalajara UDG 22 Mar 02:05 Celaya FC CEL 1 - 2 Atlético Morelia ZAC -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Feb 02:05 Venados FC VEN 1 - 0 Atlante ATE 28 Feb 04:05 Leones Negros Guadalajara UDG 1 - 1 Correcaminos UAT COR 29 Feb 02:05 Alebrijes de Oaxaca ALE 1 - 1 Mineros de Zacatecas MIN 1 Mar 02:05 Tepatitlán FC TFC 0 - 2 Celaya FC CEL 1 Mar 04:05 Atlético Morelia ZAC 0 - 1 Cimarrones de Sonora CIM 3 Mar 00:05 Cancún FC CAF 2 - 2 Atlético La Paz CAP 6 Apr 05:05 Dorados de Sinaloa DOR 1 - 3 CD Tapatío CDT -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Jan 04:05 Cimarrones de Sonora CIM 1 - 2 Tlaxcala FC TFC 1 Feb 00:05 Atlante ATE 1 - 2 Alebrijes de Oaxaca ALE 1 Feb 02:05 Dorados de Sinaloa DOR 2 - 3 Venados FC VEN 1 Feb 04:05 Correcaminos UAT COR 3 - 1 Cancún FC CAF 2 Feb 02:05 CD Tapatío CDT 0 - 2 Atlético La Paz CAP 2 Feb 04:05 Mineros de Zacatecas MIN 0 - 1 Leones Negros Guadalajara UDG 4 Feb 23:05 Tepatitlán FC TFC 2 - 1 Atlético Morelia ZAC -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Mar 02:05 Atlético La Paz CAP 2 - 1 Alebrijes de Oaxaca ALE 23 Mar 22:00 Tepatitlán FC TFC 0 - 4 CD Tapatío CDT 24 Mar 00:00 Mineros de Zacatecas MIN 3 - 1 Dorados de Sinaloa DOR 24 Mar 02:05 Correcaminos UAT COR 2 - 1 Venados FC VEN 24 Mar 04:05 Tlaxcala FC TFC 0 - 4 Leones Negros Guadalajara UDG 24 Mar 19:00 Atlante ATE 0 - 0 Atlético Morelia ZAC 25 Mar 02:05 Cimarrones de Sonora CIM 0 - 1 Celaya FC CEL