Spain - Segunda RFEF - Group 5 - Relegation Group - 2021
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
22 May 12:00 |
Atl. Madrid B
ATMDB
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Villarrobledo
CP
|
|
23 May 12:00 |
Getafe B
GTFB
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Villarrubia
CF
|
|
23 May 12:00 |
Las Rozas
CF
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
Melilla
MLL
|
|
23 May 12:00 |
Poblense
Poblense
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Socuellamos
Socuellamos
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
1 May 17:00 |
Villarrobledo
CP
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Las Rozas
CF
|
|
2 May 11:00 |
Melilla
MLL
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Getafe B
GTFB
|
|
2 May 12:00 |
Socuellamos
Socuellamos
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Atl. Madrid B
ATMDB
|
|
2 May 12:00 |
Villarrubia
CF
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Poblense
Poblense
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
10 Apr 18:45 |
Villarrubia
CF
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Atl. Madrid B
ATMDB
|
|
11 Apr 11:00 |
Melilla
MLL
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
Poblense
Poblense
|
|
11 Apr 12:00 |
Socuellamos
Socuellamos
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Las Rozas
CF
|
|
11 Apr 17:00 |
Villarrobledo
CP
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Getafe B
GTFB
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
9 May 12:00 |
Atl. Madrid B
ATMDB
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
Villarrubia
CF
|
|
9 May 12:00 |
Las Rozas
CF
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Socuellamos
Socuellamos
|
|
9 May 12:00 |
Poblense
Poblense
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Melilla
MLL
|
|
9 May 17:00 |
Getafe B
GTFB
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Villarrobledo
CP
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
18 Apr 12:00 |
Getafe B
GTFB
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Socuellamos
Socuellamos
|
|
18 Apr 12:00 |
Las Rozas
CF
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Villarrubia
CF
|
|
18 Apr 12:00 |
Poblense
Poblense
|
|
4 - 0
|
|
Villarrobledo
CP
|
|
5 May 11:30 |
Atl. Madrid B
ATMDB
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Melilla
MLL
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
16 May 12:00 |
Socuellamos
Socuellamos
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
Getafe B
GTFB
|
|
16 May 12:00 |
Villarrobledo
CP
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Poblense
Poblense
|
|
16 May 20:00 |
Melilla
MLL
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
Atl. Madrid B
ATMDB
|
|
16 May 20:45 |
Villarrubia
CF
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Las Rozas
CF
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
24 Apr 17:00 |
Villarrobledo
CP
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Atl. Madrid B
ATMDB
|
|
24 Apr 18:30 |
Villarrubia
CF
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Getafe B
GTFB
|
|
25 Apr 12:00 |
Melilla
MLL
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Las Rozas
CF
|
|
25 Apr 12:00 |
Socuellamos
Socuellamos
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Poblense
Poblense
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
4 Apr 11:00 |
Getafe B
GTFB
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
Melilla
MLL
|
|
4 Apr 12:00 |
Atl. Madrid B
ATMDB
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Socuellamos
Socuellamos
|
|
4 Apr 12:00 |
Poblense
Poblense
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Villarrubia
CF
|
|
4 Apr 17:30 |
Las Rozas
CF
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Villarrobledo
CP
|
|