10 Aug 14:00 |
Dalum/Næsby dam.
NBYD.
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
Aalborg Freja dam.
AFD
|
|
11 Aug 15:00 |
OB Q dam.
OB dam.
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Brabrand IF dam.
Brabrand IF dam.
|
|
17 Aug 12:00 |
JAI, Aarhus dam.
JAIAD
|
|
4 - 2
|
|
Dalum/Næsby dam.
NBYD.
|
|
17 Aug 14:00 |
Aalborg Freja dam.
AFD
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
OB Q dam.
OB dam.
|
|
24 Aug 12:00 |
Dalum/Næsby dam.
NBYD.
|
|
-
|
|
Brabrand IF dam.
Brabrand IF dam.
|
|
25 Aug 15:00 |
OB Q dam.
OB dam.
|
|
-
|
|
Team Viborg dam.
VIB dam.
|
|
31 Aug 10:00 |
Team Viborg dam.
VIB dam.
|
|
-
|
|
Aalborg Freja dam.
AFD
|
|
31 Aug 14:00 |
Brabrand IF dam.
Brabrand IF dam.
|
|
-
|
|
JAI, Aarhus dam.
JAIAD
|
|
7 Sep 14:00 |
Team Viborg dam.
VIB dam.
|
|
-
|
|
Dalum/Næsby dam.
NBYD.
|
|
7 Sep 16:00 |
Brabrand IF dam.
Brabrand IF dam.
|
|
-
|
|
Aalborg Freja dam.
AFD
|
|
8 Sep 11:00 |
OB Q dam.
OB dam.
|
|
-
|
|
JAI, Aarhus dam.
JAIAD
|
|
14 Sep 12:00 |
Dalum/Næsby dam.
NBYD.
|
|
-
|
|
OB Q dam.
OB dam.
|
|
15 Sep 12:00 |
JAI, Aarhus dam.
JAIAD
|
|
-
|
|
Team Viborg dam.
VIB dam.
|
|
21 Sep 14:00 |
Team Viborg dam.
VIB dam.
|
|
-
|
|
Brabrand IF dam.
Brabrand IF dam.
|
|
21 Sep 14:00 |
Aalborg Freja dam.
AFD
|
|
-
|
|
JAI, Aarhus dam.
JAIAD
|
|
28 Sep 13:00 |
OB Q dam.
OB dam.
|
|
-
|
|
Aalborg Freja dam.
AFD
|
|
28 Sep 16:00 |
Brabrand IF dam.
Brabrand IF dam.
|
|
-
|
|
Dalum/Næsby dam.
NBYD.
|
|
5 Oct 14:00 |
Aalborg Freja dam.
AFD
|
|
-
|
|
Team Viborg dam.
VIB dam.
|
|
5 Oct 14:00 |
Brabrand IF dam.
Brabrand IF dam.
|
|
-
|
|
OB Q dam.
OB dam.
|
|
9 Oct 19:15 |
OB Q dam.
OB dam.
|
|
-
|
|
Dalum/Næsby dam.
NBYD.
|
|
12 Oct 14:00 |
Team Viborg dam.
VIB dam.
|
|
-
|
|
JAI, Aarhus dam.
JAIAD
|
|
19 Oct 12:00 |
JAI, Aarhus dam.
JAIAD
|
|
-
|
|
Aalborg Freja dam.
AFD
|
|
19 Oct 13:00 |
Dalum/Næsby dam.
NBYD.
|
|
-
|
|
Team Viborg dam.
VIB dam.
|
|
26 Oct 12:00 |
JAI, Aarhus dam.
JAIAD
|
|
-
|
|
Brabrand IF dam.
Brabrand IF dam.
|
|
26 Oct 14:00 |
Team Viborg dam.
VIB dam.
|
|
-
|
|
OB Q dam.
OB dam.
|
|
26 Oct 14:00 |
Aalborg Freja dam.
AFD
|
|
-
|
|
Dalum/Næsby dam.
NBYD.
|
|
2 Nov 12:00 |
Dalum/Næsby dam.
NBYD.
|
|
-
|
|
JAI, Aarhus dam.
JAIAD
|
|
2 Nov 14:00 |
Brabrand IF dam.
Brabrand IF dam.
|
|
-
|
|
Team Viborg dam.
VIB dam.
|
|
9 Nov 14:00 |
Aalborg Freja dam.
AFD
|
|
-
|
|
Brabrand IF dam.
Brabrand IF dam.
|
|
10 Nov 14:00 |
JAI, Aarhus dam.
JAIAD
|
|
-
|
|
OB Q dam.
OB dam.
|
|