20 Aug 18:00 |
FC Noah Artsakh
Artsakh
|
|
-
|
|
MFK Ruzomberok
RUZ
|
|
21 Aug 18:45 |
Vitória Guimarães
GUI
|
|
-
|
|
HSK Zrinjski
ZRIN
|
|
22 Aug 18:00 |
FK Mlada Boleslav
MBOL
|
|
-
|
|
Paksi FC
PAK
|
|
22 Aug 18:00 |
FC Pyunik Yerevan
PYUN
|
|
-
|
|
NK CM Celje
PUB
|
|
22 Aug 18:30 |
FK Panevezys
FK Panevezys
|
|
-
|
|
The New Saints
TNS
|
|
22 Aug 19:00 |
Brann
SKB
|
|
-
|
|
FC Astana
AST
|
|
22 Aug 19:00 |
Djurgårdens IF
DIF
|
|
-
|
|
Maribor
MAR
|
|
22 Aug 19:00 |
FC København
FCK
|
|
-
|
|
Kilmarnock
KIL
|
|
22 Aug 19:00 |
BK Häcken
BKH
|
|
-
|
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
HEIDN
|
|
22 Aug 19:00 |
Omonia Nicosia
OMO
|
|
-
|
|
Zira FK
ZIRA
|
|
22 Aug 19:30 |
CFR Cluj
CLU
|
|
-
|
|
AEP Paphos
AEP
|
|
22 Aug 20:00 |
Fiorentina
FIO
|
|
-
|
|
Puskás Akadémia
PUS
|
|
22 Aug 20:00 |
Kryvbas
KRYV
|
|
-
|
|
Real Betis
BET
|
|
22 Aug 20:00 |
Lincoln Red Imps FC
LINC
|
|
-
|
|
Larne
LAR
|
|
22 Aug 20:00 |
HNK Rijeka
Rij
|
|
-
|
|
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
OLLJ
|
|
22 Aug 20:00 |
Vikingur Reykjavik
VIKR
|
|
-
|
|
UE Santa Coloma
UESC
|
|
22 Aug 20:15 |
Partizan Beograd
PART
|
|
-
|
|
KAA Gent
GNT
|
|
22 Aug 20:30 |
Wisla Krakow
WIS
|
|
-
|
|
Cercle Brugge KSV
CER
|
|
22 Aug 20:45 |
KÍ Klaksvík
KIK
|
|
-
|
|
HJK
HJK
|
|
22 Aug 20:45 |
Legia Warszawa
LEG
|
|
-
|
|
FC Drita Gjilan
FC Drita Gjilan
|
|
22 Aug 20:45 |
St. Patrick's Athletic
SPA
|
|
-
|
|
Istanbul Basaksehir
BAS
|
|
22 Aug 21:00 |
Chelsea
CHE
|
|
-
|
|
Servette
SERV FC
|
|
22 Aug 21:00 |
Lens
LEN
|
|
-
|
|
Panathinaikos
PAN
|
|
22 Aug 21:00 |
St. Gallen
St.GALL
|
|
-
|
|
Trabzonspor
TRA
|
|
28 Aug 18:00 |
Istanbul Basaksehir
BAS
|
|
-
|
|
St. Patrick's Athletic
SPA
|
|
28 Aug 18:00 |
KAA Gent
GNT
|
|
-
|
|
Partizan Beograd
PART
|
|
29 Aug 16:00 |
FC Astana
AST
|
|
-
|
|
Brann
SKB
|
|
29 Aug 18:00 |
Zira FK
ZIRA
|
|
-
|
|
Omonia Nicosia
OMO
|
|
29 Aug 18:00 |
HJK
HJK
|
|
-
|
|
KÍ Klaksvík
KIK
|
|
29 Aug 18:30 |
MFK Ruzomberok
RUZ
|
|
-
|
|
FC Noah Artsakh
Artsakh
|
|
29 Aug 19:00 |
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
OLLJ
|
|
-
|
|
HNK Rijeka
Rij
|
|
29 Aug 19:00 |
Paksi FC
PAK
|
|
-
|
|
FK Mlada Boleslav
MBOL
|
|
29 Aug 19:00 |
AEP Paphos
AEP
|
|
-
|
|
CFR Cluj
CLU
|
|
29 Aug 19:00 |
Trabzonspor
TRA
|
|
-
|
|
St. Gallen
St.GALL
|
|
29 Aug 19:30 |
The New Saints
TNS
|
|
-
|
|
FK Panevezys
FK Panevezys
|
|
29 Aug 20:00 |
UE Santa Coloma
UESC
|
|
-
|
|
Vikingur Reykjavik
VIKR
|
|
29 Aug 20:00 |
FC Drita Gjilan
FC Drita Gjilan
|
|
-
|
|
Legia Warszawa
LEG
|
|
29 Aug 20:00 |
Panathinaikos
PAN
|
|
-
|
|
Lens
LEN
|
|
29 Aug 20:00 |
HSK Zrinjski
ZRIN
|
|
-
|
|
Vitória Guimarães
GUI
|
|
29 Aug 20:00 |
Cercle Brugge KSV
CER
|
|
-
|
|
Wisla Krakow
WIS
|
|
29 Aug 20:15 |
Maribor
MAR
|
|
-
|
|
Djurgårdens IF
DIF
|
|
29 Aug 20:15 |
NK CM Celje
PUB
|
|
-
|
|
FC Pyunik Yerevan
PYUN
|
|
29 Aug 20:30 |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
HEIDN
|
|
-
|
|
BK Häcken
BKH
|
|
29 Aug 20:30 |
Servette
SERV FC
|
|
-
|
|
Chelsea
CHE
|
|
29 Aug 21:00 |
Real Betis
BET
|
|
-
|
|
Kryvbas
KRYV
|
|
29 Aug 21:00 |
Kilmarnock
KIL
|
|
-
|
|
FC København
FCK
|
|
29 Aug 21:00 |
Puskás Akadémia
PUS
|
|
-
|
|
Fiorentina
FIO
|
|
29 Aug 21:00 |
Larne
LAR
|
|
-
|
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC
LINC
|
|