Spain - Primera RFEF - Group 1 - 2023/2024
- Rounds
-
12 6 24 18 7 36 1 30 19 13 31 25 8 37 2 20 14 3 32 26 15 9 38 27 21 4 33 16 10 28 22 11 5 34 23 17 35 29
-
12
-
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Nov 17:00 Cornella UDCL 3 - 1 Real Union RLUN 11 Nov 17:30 Barcelona B BRCB 4 - 1 Sabadell SBDL 11 Nov 18:00 Real Sociedad B RLSCB 2 - 2 Arenteiro Arenteiro 11 Nov 19:00 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 2 - 0 SD Logrones SDLS 12 Nov 12:00 Tarazona SD 0 - 0 Teruel TRL 12 Nov 16:00 Celta Vigo B CLTB 2 - 1 Unionistas Unionistas 12 Nov 16:00 Fuenlabrada FNRD 4 - 1 Osasuna B OSNB 12 Nov 17:00 Lugo LUG 0 - 3 Leonesa CLLS 12 Nov 18:00 Ponferradina PNDN 1 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 12 Nov 20:00 Gimnastic Tarragona Nàstic 0 - 0 Sestao SST -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Sep 16:00 Leonesa CLLS 1 - 0 SD Logrones SDLS 30 Sep 18:00 Ponferradina PNDN 2 - 1 Osasuna B OSNB 30 Sep 19:00 Lugo LUG 0 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona Nàstic 30 Sep 20:00 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 0 - 0 Teruel TRL 1 Oct 12:00 Cornella UDCL 0 - 1 Real Sociedad B RLSCB 1 Oct 12:00 Fuenlabrada FNRD 2 - 1 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 1 Oct 16:00 Sabadell SBDL 3 - 0 Sestao SST 1 Oct 17:00 Barcelona B BRCB 1 - 1 Celta Vigo B CLTB 1 Oct 18:00 Unionistas Unionistas 1 - 0 Real Union RLUN 1 Oct 19:00 Arenteiro Arenteiro 1 - 1 Tarazona SD -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Feb 16:00 Cornella UDCL 0 - 0 SD Logrones SDLS 17 Feb 18:00 Real Sociedad B RLSCB 0 - 1 Sabadell SBDL 17 Feb 19:00 Arenteiro Arenteiro 1 - 0 Osasuna B OSNB 17 Feb 20:00 Teruel TRL 1 - 2 Lugo LUG 18 Feb 12:00 Real Union RLUN 1 - 1 Celta Vigo B CLTB 18 Feb 16:00 Unionistas Unionistas 2 - 0 Fuenlabrada FNRD 18 Feb 17:00 Leonesa CLLS 0 - 0 Ponferradina PNDN 18 Feb 18:00 Sestao SST 1 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona Nàstic 18 Feb 19:00 Barcelona B BRCB 3 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 18 Feb 19:00 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 4 - 1 Tarazona SD -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Jan 19:00 Lugo LUG 0 - 1 Celta Vigo B CLTB 3 Jan 19:00 Ponferradina PNDN 2 - 1 Arenteiro Arenteiro 3 Jan 19:00 Real Union RLUN 4 - 2 Sestao SST 3 Jan 19:30 Teruel TRL 0 - 0 Leonesa CLLS 3 Jan 20:30 Gimnastic Tarragona Nàstic 3 - 0 Cornella UDCL 3 Jan 21:00 Barcelona B BRCB 0 - 2 Unionistas Unionistas 4 Jan 19:00 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 2 - 1 Real Sociedad B RLSCB 4 Jan 19:00 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada FNRD 4 Jan 19:00 Sabadell SBDL 3 - 1 Tarazona SD 4 Jan 21:00 Osasuna B OSNB 3 - 0 SD Logrones SDLS -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Oct 16:00 Gimnastic Tarragona Nàstic 0 - 0 Ponferradina PNDN 7 Oct 18:00 Sestao SST 1 - 1 Cornella UDCL 7 Oct 19:00 Teruel TRL 0 - 0 Arenteiro Arenteiro 7 Oct 20:00 SD Logrones SDLS 0 - 1 Unionistas Unionistas 8 Oct 12:00 Real Union RLUN 1 - 0 Tarazona SD 8 Oct 16:00 Leonesa CLLS 2 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 8 Oct 17:00 Sabadell SBDL 0 - 1 Fuenlabrada FNRD 8 Oct 19:00 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 0 - 1 Celta Vigo B CLTB 8 Oct 20:00 Osasuna B OSNB 1 - 2 Lugo LUG 8 Oct 20:00 Real Sociedad B RLSCB 1 - 0 Barcelona B BRCB -
36
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 May 16:00 Tarazona SD 3 - 1 Sabadell SBDL 11 May 17:00 Lugo LUG 3 - 1 Cornella UDCL 11 May 18:00 Gimnastic Tarragona Nàstic 2 - 1 SD Logrones SDLS 11 May 19:00 Celta Vigo B CLTB 3 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 11 May 20:00 Fuenlabrada FNRD 0 - 0 Arenteiro Arenteiro 12 May 12:00 Ponferradina PNDN 2 - 1 Real Union RLUN 12 May 16:00 Unionistas Unionistas 1 - 0 Real Sociedad B RLSCB 12 May 18:00 Leonesa CLLS 0 - 0 Teruel TRL 12 May 19:00 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 1 - 0 Barcelona B BRCB 12 May 20:00 Osasuna B OSNB 0 - 1 Sestao SST -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Aug 20:30 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 0 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 26 Aug 20:30 Osasuna B OSNB 1 - 0 Cornella UDCL 26 Aug 21:30 Gimnastic Tarragona Nàstic 1 - 0 Arenteiro Arenteiro 26 Aug 21:30 Unionistas Unionistas 0 - 0 Sestao SST 27 Aug 20:30 Lugo LUG 2 - 1 Teruel TRL 27 Aug 20:30 Real Sociedad B RLSCB 1 - 0 Tarazona SD 27 Aug 20:30 Real Union RLUN 2 - 1 Sabadell SBDL 27 Aug 21:30 Fuenlabrada FNRD 0 - 1 Leonesa CLLS 27 Aug 21:30 Ponferradina PNDN 2 - 1 Celta Vigo B CLTB 27 Aug 21:30 SD Logrones SDLS 1 - 0 Barcelona B BRCB -
30
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Mar 16:00 Cornella UDCL 0 - 1 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 30 Mar 16:00 Fuenlabrada FNRD 1 - 2 Sabadell SBDL 30 Mar 16:00 Unionistas Unionistas 1 - 0 SD Logrones SDLS 30 Mar 18:00 Tarazona SD 1 - 0 Celta Vigo B CLTB 30 Mar 18:00 Teruel TRL 2 - 1 Real Union RLUN 31 Mar 12:00 Ponferradina PNDN 0 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona Nàstic 31 Mar 16:00 Leonesa CLLS 2 - 0 Lugo LUG 31 Mar 19:00 Arenteiro Arenteiro 1 - 1 Real Sociedad B RLSCB 31 Mar 19:00 Osasuna B OSNB 2 - 3 Barcelona B BRCB -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Jan 16:00 Sestao SST 1 - 1 Teruel TRL 13 Jan 18:00 Arenteiro Arenteiro 2 - 0 Barcelona B BRCB 13 Jan 18:00 Tarazona SD 1 - 0 Lugo LUG 13 Jan 20:00 Unionistas Unionistas 2 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 14 Jan 12:00 Fuenlabrada FNRD 0 - 0 Real Union RLUN 14 Jan 15:45 Celta Vigo B CLTB 0 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona Nàstic 14 Jan 16:00 SD Logrones SDLS 0 - 3 Ponferradina PNDN 14 Jan 17:00 Cornella UDCL 0 - 1 Sabadell SBDL 14 Jan 18:00 Leonesa CLLS 1 - 0 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 14 Jan 20:00 Real Sociedad B RLSCB 2 - 2 Osasuna B OSNB -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Nov 16:00 Tarazona SD 1 - 1 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 18 Nov 18:00 Real Union RLUN 1 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona Nàstic 18 Nov 18:00 Unionistas Unionistas 0 - 1 Ponferradina PNDN 18 Nov 19:00 Arenteiro Arenteiro 1 - 0 Cornella UDCL 19 Nov 12:00 Osasuna B OSNB 1 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 19 Nov 12:00 SD Logrones SDLS 0 - 2 Real Sociedad B RLSCB 19 Nov 12:00 Teruel TRL 0 - 2 Celta Vigo B CLTB 19 Nov 16:00 Sabadell SBDL 0 - 1 Lugo LUG 19 Nov 18:00 Leonesa CLLS 3 - 1 Barcelona B BRCB 19 Nov 20:00 Sestao SST 1 - 2 Fuenlabrada FNRD -
31
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Apr 15:00 Real Sociedad B RLSCB 2 - 3 Sestao SST 6 Apr 16:00 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 0 - 1 Ponferradina PNDN 6 Apr 16:00 Sabadell SBDL 1 - 1 Teruel TRL 6 Apr 18:00 Celta Vigo B CLTB 4 - 1 Osasuna B OSNB 6 Apr 20:00 Real Union RLUN 1 - 0 Cornella UDCL 7 Apr 16:00 Gimnastic Tarragona Nàstic 1 - 0 Fuenlabrada FNRD 7 Apr 16:00 Lugo LUG 0 - 1 Tarazona SD 7 Apr 17:00 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 1 - 0 Unionistas Unionistas 7 Apr 18:00 SD Logrones SDLS 0 - 0 Leonesa CLLS 7 Apr 19:00 Barcelona B BRCB 1 - 1 Arenteiro Arenteiro -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Feb 16:00 Celta Vigo B CLTB 4 - 0 Sestao SST 24 Feb 16:00 Sabadell SBDL 1 - 0 Real Union RLUN 24 Feb 18:00 Ponferradina PNDN 2 - 0 Real Sociedad B RLSCB 24 Feb 18:00 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 1 - 3 Cornella UDCL 24 Feb 20:00 SD Logrones SDLS 1 - 0 Arenteiro Arenteiro 24 Feb 20:00 Tarazona SD 0 - 0 Unionistas Unionistas 25 Feb 16:00 Gimnastic Tarragona Nàstic 0 - 2 Teruel TRL 25 Feb 18:00 Barcelona B BRCB 4 - 0 Leonesa CLLS 25 Feb 19:00 Lugo LUG 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada FNRD 25 Feb 20:00 Osasuna B OSNB 0 - 4 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Oct 16:00 Cornella UDCL 3 - 0 Unionistas Unionistas 14 Oct 16:00 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 3 - 1 Sabadell SBDL 14 Oct 17:00 Celta Vigo B CLTB 3 - 0 Real Union RLUN 14 Oct 18:00 Tarazona SD 1 - 3 Osasuna B OSNB 15 Oct 12:00 Fuenlabrada FNRD 2 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona Nàstic 15 Oct 16:15 Barcelona B BRCB 1 - 0 Teruel TRL 15 Oct 18:00 Lugo LUG 2 - 1 SD Logrones SDLS 15 Oct 18:00 Ponferradina PNDN 1 - 1 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 15 Oct 20:00 Arenteiro Arenteiro 1 - 0 Sestao SST 15 Oct 20:00 Real Sociedad B RLSCB 0 - 0 Leonesa CLLS -
37
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 May 17:00 Real Sociedad B RLSCB 1 - 1 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 18 May 19:00 Arenteiro Arenteiro 1 - 1 Celta Vigo B CLTB 18 May 19:00 Barcelona B BRCB 1 - 2 Gimnastic Tarragona Nàstic 18 May 19:00 Cornella UDCL 1 - 2 Leonesa CLLS 18 May 19:00 Real Union RLUN 2 - 1 Fuenlabrada FNRD 18 May 19:00 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 0 - 0 Unionistas Unionistas 18 May 19:00 Sabadell SBDL 1 - 0 Ponferradina PNDN 18 May 19:00 SD Logrones SDLS 2 - 1 Lugo LUG 18 May 19:00 Sestao SST 1 - 1 Tarazona SD 18 May 19:00 Teruel TRL 2 - 3 Osasuna B OSNB -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Sep 20:30 Celta Vigo B CLTB 1 - 0 Tarazona SD 2 Sep 20:30 Unionistas Unionistas 1 - 0 Leonesa CLLS 2 Sep 21:30 Lugo LUG 0 - 3 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 2 Sep 21:30 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 1 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona Nàstic 3 Sep 20:30 Arenteiro Arenteiro 3 - 0 SD Logrones SDLS 3 Sep 20:30 Barcelona B BRCB 2 - 1 Real Union RLUN 3 Sep 20:30 Sestao SST 0 - 1 Ponferradina PNDN 3 Sep 21:30 Cornella UDCL 1 - 0 Fuenlabrada FNRD 3 Sep 21:30 Sabadell SBDL 2 - 1 Osasuna B OSNB 3 Sep 21:30 Teruel TRL 0 - 0 Real Sociedad B RLSCB -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Jan 16:00 Leonesa CLLS 1 - 1 Fuenlabrada FNRD 20 Jan 20:00 Teruel TRL 1 - 0 Cornella UDCL 21 Jan 12:00 Gimnastic Tarragona Nàstic 2 - 0 Lugo LUG 21 Jan 12:00 Real Union RLUN 1 - 2 Arenteiro Arenteiro 21 Jan 12:00 Sabadell SBDL 2 - 1 Celta Vigo B CLTB 21 Jan 16:00 Barcelona B BRCB 2 - 1 Real Sociedad B RLSCB 21 Jan 16:00 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 1 - 0 SD Logrones SDLS 21 Jan 18:00 Osasuna B OSNB 1 - 1 Tarazona SD 21 Jan 18:00 Sestao SST 0 - 0 Unionistas Unionistas 21 Jan 19:00 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 2 - 0 Ponferradina PNDN -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Nov 16:00 Teruel TRL 2 - 2 Sabadell SBDL 25 Nov 18:00 Ponferradina PNDN 0 - 1 Tarazona SD 25 Nov 19:00 Lugo LUG 0 - 1 Arenteiro Arenteiro 25 Nov 20:00 Gimnastic Tarragona Nàstic 3 - 0 Leonesa CLLS 26 Nov 12:00 Cornella UDCL 0 - 2 Barcelona B BRCB 26 Nov 12:00 Fuenlabrada FNRD 0 - 0 Unionistas Unionistas 26 Nov 12:00 Real Union RLUN 0 - 1 SD Logrones SDLS 26 Nov 15:30 Celta Vigo B CLTB 1 - 2 Real Sociedad B RLSCB 26 Nov 16:00 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 0 - 2 Sestao SST 26 Nov 20:00 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 1 - 1 Osasuna B OSNB -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Sep 19:30 Ponferradina PNDN 1 - 1 Sabadell SBDL 9 Sep 19:30 Tarazona SD 0 - 0 Leonesa CLLS 9 Sep 21:30 Celta Vigo B CLTB 1 - 2 Cornella UDCL 9 Sep 21:30 Osasuna B OSNB 0 - 0 Arenteiro Arenteiro 10 Sep 12:00 Fuenlabrada FNRD 0 - 0 Lugo LUG 10 Sep 12:00 Real Sociedad B RLSCB 1 - 1 Unionistas Unionistas 10 Sep 12:00 SD Logrones SDLS 3 - 0 Sestao SST 10 Sep 19:30 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 0 - 0 Teruel TRL 10 Sep 19:30 Gimnastic Tarragona Nàstic 1 - 0 Barcelona B BRCB 10 Sep 19:30 Real Union RLUN 4 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ -
32
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Apr 16:00 Cornella UDCL 1 - 2 Arenteiro Arenteiro 13 Apr 18:00 Fuenlabrada FNRD 0 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 13 Apr 18:00 Leonesa CLLS 3 - 1 Real Sociedad B RLSCB 13 Apr 20:00 Sestao SST 3 - 1 Real Union RLUN 13 Apr 20:00 Teruel TRL 1 - 3 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 14 Apr 12:00 Osasuna B OSNB 2 - 0 Sabadell SBDL 14 Apr 16:00 Ponferradina PNDN 3 - 0 SD Logrones SDLS 14 Apr 16:00 Tarazona SD 1 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona Nàstic 14 Apr 19:00 Celta Vigo B CLTB 4 - 1 Lugo LUG 14 Apr 19:00 Unionistas Unionistas 4 - 1 Barcelona B BRCB -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Mar 16:00 Arenteiro Arenteiro 0 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona Nàstic 2 Mar 16:00 Fuenlabrada FNRD 2 - 1 Ponferradina PNDN 2 Mar 18:00 Leonesa CLLS 1 - 1 Tarazona SD 2 Mar 18:00 Real Sociedad B RLSCB 1 - 0 SD Logrones SDLS 2 Mar 18:00 Teruel TRL 1 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 2 Mar 20:00 Cornella UDCL 0 - 0 Osasuna B OSNB 2 Mar 20:00 Unionistas Unionistas 0 - 2 Celta Vigo B CLTB 3 Mar 16:00 Real Union RLUN 0 - 0 Barcelona B BRCB 3 Mar 18:00 Sestao SST 3 - 0 Sabadell SBDL 3 Mar 19:00 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 4 - 1 Lugo LUG -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Dec 16:00 Sestao SST 0 - 1 Lugo LUG 2 Dec 18:00 Cornella UDCL 2 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 2 Dec 18:00 Tarazona SD 1 - 0 Fuenlabrada FNRD 2 Dec 20:00 Leonesa CLLS 2 - 0 Real Union RLUN 3 Dec 12:00 Osasuna B OSNB 1 - 1 Teruel TRL 3 Dec 16:00 SD Logrones SDLS 2 - 3 Celta Vigo B CLTB 3 Dec 17:00 Barcelona B BRCB 1 - 2 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 3 Dec 18:00 Unionistas Unionistas 2 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona Nàstic 3 Dec 19:00 Arenteiro Arenteiro 2 - 0 Sabadell SBDL 3 Dec 20:00 Real Sociedad B RLSCB 1 - 2 Ponferradina PNDN -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Oct 16:00 Unionistas Unionistas 0 - 0 Tarazona SD 21 Oct 18:00 Teruel TRL 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada FNRD 21 Oct 19:00 Sabadell SBDL 0 - 1 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 21 Oct 20:00 Leonesa CLLS 1 - 0 Arenteiro Arenteiro 22 Oct 12:00 Osasuna B OSNB 2 - 3 Celta Vigo B CLTB 22 Oct 12:00 SD Logrones SDLS 2 - 2 Cornella UDCL 22 Oct 16:00 Real Union RLUN 1 - 1 Ponferradina PNDN 22 Oct 17:00 Gimnastic Tarragona Nàstic 2 - 2 Real Sociedad B RLSCB 22 Oct 17:00 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 1 - 2 Lugo LUG 22 Oct 18:00 Sestao SST 1 - 3 Barcelona B BRCB -
38
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 May 19:00 Celta Vigo B CLTB 1 - 2 Barcelona B BRCB 25 May 19:00 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 3 - 1 Real Union RLUN 25 May 19:00 Fuenlabrada FNRD 2 - 0 Cornella UDCL 25 May 19:00 Gimnastic Tarragona Nàstic 1 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 25 May 19:00 Leonesa CLLS 0 - 1 Sestao SST 25 May 19:00 Lugo LUG 3 - 3 Sabadell SBDL 25 May 19:00 Osasuna B OSNB 1 - 2 Real Sociedad B RLSCB 25 May 19:00 Ponferradina PNDN 1 - 1 Teruel TRL 25 May 19:00 Tarazona SD 0 - 2 SD Logrones SDLS 25 May 19:00 Unionistas Unionistas 4 - 0 Arenteiro Arenteiro -
27
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Mar 16:00 Barcelona B BRCB 2 - 1 Sestao SST 9 Mar 16:00 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 1 - 1 Real Union RLUN 9 Mar 18:00 SD Logrones SDLS 0 - 2 Teruel TRL 9 Mar 19:00 Celta Vigo B CLTB 0 - 0 Ponferradina PNDN 9 Mar 20:00 Real Sociedad B RLSCB 1 - 2 Cornella UDCL 9 Mar 20:00 Tarazona SD 1 - 2 Arenteiro Arenteiro 10 Mar 12:00 Gimnastic Tarragona Nàstic 1 - 1 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 10 Mar 16:00 Sabadell SBDL 1 - 1 Leonesa CLLS 10 Mar 17:00 Lugo LUG 1 - 1 Unionistas Unionistas 10 Mar 18:00 Osasuna B OSNB 1 - 2 Fuenlabrada FNRD -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Jan 16:00 Arenteiro Arenteiro 1 - 1 Teruel TRL 27 Jan 16:00 Tarazona SD 0 - 1 Real Union RLUN 27 Jan 18:00 Ponferradina PNDN 1 - 1 Sestao SST 27 Jan 18:00 SD Logrones SDLS 1 - 1 Sabadell SBDL 27 Jan 19:00 Lugo LUG 1 - 0 Real Sociedad B RLSCB 27 Jan 20:00 Fuenlabrada FNRD 1 - 2 Barcelona B BRCB 28 Jan 12:00 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 1 - 1 Leonesa CLLS 28 Jan 12:00 Unionistas Unionistas 3 - 0 Cornella UDCL 28 Jan 18:30 Gimnastic Tarragona Nàstic 1 - 1 Osasuna B OSNB 28 Jan 21:00 Celta Vigo B CLTB 1 - 2 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Sep 17:30 Barcelona B BRCB 2 - 2 Fuenlabrada FNRD 16 Sep 19:30 Arenteiro Arenteiro 2 - 3 Real Union RLUN 16 Sep 21:30 Sabadell SBDL 1 - 2 SD Logrones SDLS 16 Sep 21:30 Unionistas Unionistas 1 - 1 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 17 Sep 12:00 Cornella UDCL 1 - 1 Tarazona SD 17 Sep 12:00 Leonesa CLLS 0 - 2 Osasuna B OSNB 17 Sep 12:00 Teruel TRL 0 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona Nàstic 17 Sep 17:30 Sestao SST 0 - 0 Real Sociedad B RLSCB 17 Sep 18:00 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 1 - 1 Celta Vigo B CLTB 17 Sep 19:30 Lugo LUG 0 - 0 Ponferradina PNDN -
33
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Apr 16:00 Real Sociedad B RLSCB 2 - 0 Fuenlabrada FNRD 20 Apr 17:00 Sabadell SBDL 2 - 1 Cornella UDCL 20 Apr 18:00 Teruel TRL 1 - 0 Sestao SST 20 Apr 19:00 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 2 - 0 Leonesa CLLS 20 Apr 20:00 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 0 - 0 Tarazona SD 21 Apr 12:00 Gimnastic Tarragona Nàstic 1 - 0 Celta Vigo B CLTB 21 Apr 16:00 Barcelona B BRCB 1 - 0 Lugo LUG 21 Apr 18:00 Arenteiro Arenteiro 0 - 0 Ponferradina PNDN 21 Apr 18:00 Real Union RLUN 3 - 1 Unionistas Unionistas 21 Apr 18:00 SD Logrones SDLS 1 - 1 Osasuna B OSNB -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Dec 16:00 Fuenlabrada FNRD 1 - 1 Real Sociedad B RLSCB 9 Dec 18:00 Sabadell SBDL 1 - 0 Unionistas Unionistas 9 Dec 20:00 Celta Vigo B CLTB 2 - 0 Leonesa CLLS 10 Dec 12:00 Real Union RLUN 2 - 3 Osasuna B OSNB 10 Dec 16:00 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 1 - 1 Sestao SST 10 Dec 16:00 Teruel TRL 0 - 2 SD Logrones SDLS 10 Dec 17:00 Gimnastic Tarragona Nàstic 2 - 1 Tarazona SD 10 Dec 18:00 Lugo LUG 1 - 1 Barcelona B BRCB 10 Dec 18:00 Ponferradina PNDN 1 - 0 Cornella UDCL 10 Dec 20:00 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 2 - 0 Arenteiro Arenteiro -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Oct 16:00 Arenteiro Arenteiro 4 - 0 Unionistas Unionistas 28 Oct 16:00 Celta Vigo B CLTB 4 - 2 Sabadell SBDL 28 Oct 18:00 Fuenlabrada FNRD 2 - 1 SD Logrones SDLS 29 Oct 12:00 Lugo LUG 2 - 0 Real Union RLUN 29 Oct 16:00 Cornella UDCL 1 - 1 Teruel TRL 29 Oct 16:00 Tarazona SD 3 - 0 Sestao SST 29 Oct 17:00 Barcelona B BRCB 2 - 1 Osasuna B OSNB 29 Oct 18:00 Ponferradina PNDN 1 - 2 Leonesa CLLS 29 Oct 19:00 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 1 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona Nàstic 29 Oct 20:00 Real Sociedad B RLSCB 2 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ -
28
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Mar 16:00 Fuenlabrada FNRD 0 - 0 Tarazona SD 16 Mar 16:00 Teruel TRL 2 - 4 Barcelona B BRCB 16 Mar 16:00 Unionistas Unionistas 1 - 2 Osasuna B OSNB 16 Mar 17:00 Cornella UDCL 0 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona Nàstic 16 Mar 18:00 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 1 - 1 Sabadell SBDL 16 Mar 18:00 Sestao SST 2 - 0 SD Logrones SDLS 17 Mar 16:00 Real Union RLUN 1 - 3 Real Sociedad B RLSCB 17 Mar 17:00 Arenteiro Arenteiro 2 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 17 Mar 18:00 Leonesa CLLS 0 - 0 Celta Vigo B CLTB 17 Mar 20:00 Ponferradina PNDN 0 - 0 Lugo LUG -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Feb 16:00 Cornella UDCL 2 - 1 Celta Vigo B CLTB 3 Feb 18:30 Teruel TRL 0 - 0 Tarazona SD 3 Feb 20:00 Real Union RLUN 0 - 0 Lugo LUG 4 Feb 12:00 Barcelona B BRCB 1 - 1 SD Logrones SDLS 4 Feb 12:00 Sabadell SBDL 1 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 4 Feb 16:00 Leonesa CLLS 1 - 1 Unionistas Unionistas 4 Feb 16:00 Real Sociedad B RLSCB 0 - 2 Gimnastic Tarragona Nàstic 4 Feb 19:00 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 4 - 1 Fuenlabrada FNRD 4 Feb 20:00 Osasuna B OSNB 0 - 1 Ponferradina PNDN 4 Feb 20:00 Sestao SST 1 - 0 Arenteiro Arenteiro -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Nov 17:00 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 1 - 2 Barcelona B BRCB 4 Nov 19:00 Arenteiro Arenteiro 1 - 1 Fuenlabrada FNRD 4 Nov 20:00 Leonesa CLLS 1 - 0 Cornella UDCL 5 Nov 12:00 SD Logrones SDLS 2 - 1 Tarazona SD 5 Nov 16:00 Real Union RLUN 3 - 0 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 5 Nov 16:00 Sestao SST 1 - 0 Celta Vigo B CLTB 5 Nov 17:00 Sabadell SBDL 1 - 2 Real Sociedad B RLSCB 5 Nov 18:00 Teruel TRL 0 - 2 Ponferradina PNDN 5 Nov 19:00 Unionistas Unionistas 1 - 1 Lugo LUG 5 Nov 20:00 Osasuna B OSNB 1 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona Nàstic -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Sep 16:00 Sestao SST 0 - 0 Leonesa CLLS 23 Sep 18:00 Real Sociedad B RLSCB 1 - 1 Lugo LUG 23 Sep 20:00 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 1 - 1 Cornella UDCL 24 Sep 12:00 Real Union RLUN 3 - 2 Teruel TRL 24 Sep 12:00 SD Logrones SDLS 0 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 24 Sep 16:00 Osasuna B OSNB 1 - 0 Unionistas Unionistas 24 Sep 18:00 Ponferradina PNDN 1 - 0 Fuenlabrada FNRD 24 Sep 19:00 Celta Vigo B CLTB 4 - 3 Arenteiro Arenteiro 24 Sep 19:30 Gimnastic Tarragona Nàstic 2 - 0 Sabadell SBDL 24 Sep 20:00 Tarazona SD 0 - 2 Barcelona B BRCB -
34
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Apr 16:00 Osasuna B OSNB 2 - 1 Real Union RLUN 27 Apr 16:00 Ponferradina PNDN 1 - 3 Barcelona B BRCB 27 Apr 16:00 Unionistas Unionistas 4 - 0 Sabadell SBDL 27 Apr 16:30 Celta Vigo B CLTB 4 - 0 SD Logrones SDLS 27 Apr 18:00 Fuenlabrada FNRD 0 - 0 Teruel TRL 27 Apr 18:00 Lugo LUG 3 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 27 Apr 20:00 Cornella UDCL 1 - 1 Sestao SST 28 Apr 12:00 Leonesa CLLS 3 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona Nàstic 28 Apr 16:00 Tarazona SD 0 - 1 Real Sociedad B RLSCB 28 Apr 19:00 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 2 - 2 Arenteiro Arenteiro -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Feb 16:00 Celta Vigo B CLTB 3 - 3 Teruel TRL 10 Feb 16:00 Gimnastic Tarragona Nàstic 2 - 1 Real Union RLUN 10 Feb 16:00 Ponferradina PNDN 1 - 1 Unionistas Unionistas 10 Feb 18:00 SD Logrones SDLS 0 - 5 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 10 Feb 19:00 Arenteiro Arenteiro 1 - 0 Leonesa CLLS 10 Feb 20:00 Tarazona SD 0 - 0 Cornella UDCL 11 Feb 16:00 Fuenlabrada FNRD 3 - 1 Sestao SST 11 Feb 18:00 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 1 - 1 Real Sociedad B RLSCB 11 Feb 18:00 Sabadell SBDL 0 - 1 Barcelona B BRCB 11 Feb 19:00 Lugo LUG 1 - 1 Osasuna B OSNB -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Dec 15:00 Cornella UDCL 1 - 0 Lugo LUG 16 Dec 16:00 Tarazona SD 2 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 16 Dec 18:00 Unionistas Unionistas 0 - 0 Teruel TRL 16 Dec 20:00 Sestao SST 2 - 1 Osasuna B OSNB 17 Dec 12:00 Real Sociedad B RLSCB 2 - 2 Real Union RLUN 17 Dec 12:00 SD Logrones SDLS 0 - 2 Gimnastic Tarragona Nàstic 17 Dec 16:00 Fuenlabrada FNRD 0 - 2 Celta Vigo B CLTB 17 Dec 17:00 Barcelona B BRCB 1 - 1 Ponferradina PNDN 17 Dec 19:00 Arenteiro Arenteiro 1 - 2 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 17 Dec 20:00 Leonesa CLLS 3 - 0 Sabadell SBDL -
35
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 May 17:00 Real Sociedad B RLSCB 0 - 0 Celta Vigo B CLTB 4 May 18:00 Barcelona B BRCB 2 - 1 Tarazona SD 4 May 18:00 Sestao SST 0 - 1 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 4 May 18:00 Teruel TRL 1 - 2 Unionistas Unionistas 4 May 19:00 Real Union RLUN 0 - 0 Leonesa CLLS 4 May 20:00 SD Logrones SDLS 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada FNRD 5 May 12:00 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 2 - 2 Osasuna B OSNB 5 May 16:00 Cornella UDCL 0 - 1 Ponferradina PNDN 5 May 18:00 Sabadell SBDL 0 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona Nàstic 5 May 19:00 Arenteiro Arenteiro 1 - 3 Lugo LUG -
29
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Mar 16:00 Real Sociedad B RLSCB 2 - 2 Teruel TRL 23 Mar 16:00 SD Logrones SDLS 1 - 1 Real Union RLUN 23 Mar 18:00 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 0 - 2 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 23 Mar 19:00 Celta Vigo B CLTB 4 - 1 Fuenlabrada FNRD 23 Mar 20:00 Sabadell SBDL 0 - 1 Arenteiro Arenteiro 24 Mar 16:30 Barcelona B BRCB 1 - 0 Cornella UDCL 24 Mar 18:00 Tarazona SD 2 - 0 Ponferradina PNDN 24 Mar 19:00 Lugo LUG 4 - 3 Sestao SST 24 Mar 20:00 Gimnastic Tarragona Nàstic 0 - 1 Unionistas Unionistas 24 Mar 20:00 Osasuna B OSNB 0 - 0 Leonesa CLLS