Spain - Primera RFEF - Group 2 - 2023/2024
- Rounds
-
38 3 32 15 9 27 21 10 4 33 22 16 34 28 11 5 23 17 6 35 29 18 12 30 24 7 36 1 19 13 2 31 25 14 8 37 26 20
-
38
-
Date Time Team Result Team 25 May 19:00 Alcoyano ALCN 1 - 0 CF Intercity CF Intercity 25 May 19:00 Antequera Antequera 3 - 0 Melilla MLL 25 May 19:00 Baleares ATBL 2 - 1 Granada CF B GRNDB 25 May 19:00 Castellon Castellon 0 - 1 Sanluqueno Sanluqueno 25 May 19:00 Cordoba COR 1 - 0 Algeciras ALGS 25 May 19:00 Merida AD Merida AD 3 - 2 Ceuta CUT 25 May 19:00 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 1 - 2 Malaga MGA 25 May 19:00 Recreativo Huelva REC 1 - 0 Ibiza Ibiza 25 May 19:00 San Fernando SNFD 2 - 1 Linares LINA 25 May 19:00 Atl. Madrid B ATMDB 3 - 1 Murcia RLMRC -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Sep 18:00 Granada CF B GRNDB 1 - 1 Algeciras ALGS 9 Sep 19:30 Recreativo Huelva REC 0 - 0 Antequera Antequera 9 Sep 20:30 Linares LINA 2 - 1 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 9 Sep 20:30 UCAM Murcia UCAMM 2 - 3 Sanluqueno Sanluqueno 10 Sep 12:00 Alcoyano ALCN 0 - 2 Ibiza Ibiza 10 Sep 12:00 Atl. Madrid B ATMDB 1 - 3 Ceuta CUT 10 Sep 12:00 Baleares ATBL 1 - 2 Malaga MGA 10 Sep 12:00 Merida AD Merida AD 2 - 0 Melilla MLL 10 Sep 19:30 Castellon Castellon 3 - 1 CF Intercity CF Intercity 10 Sep 19:30 San Fernando SNFD 3 - 1 Cordoba COR -
32
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Apr 16:00 Cordoba COR 0 - 1 Alcoyano ALCN 13 Apr 16:00 Merida AD Merida AD 3 - 1 Algeciras ALGS 13 Apr 16:00 San Fernando SNFD 1 - 1 CF Intercity CF Intercity 14 Apr 12:00 Baleares ATBL 0 - 1 Ibiza Ibiza 14 Apr 12:00 Ceuta CUT 4 - 0 Linares LINA 14 Apr 12:00 Murcia RLMRC 2 - 0 Melilla MLL 14 Apr 18:00 Atl. Madrid B ATMDB 0 - 1 Malaga MGA 14 Apr 18:00 Recreativo Huelva REC 1 - 0 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 14 Apr 20:00 Antequera Antequera 2 - 1 Sanluqueno Sanluqueno 14 Apr 20:00 Castellon Castellon 3 - 0 Granada CF B GRNDB -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Dec 16:00 Atl. Madrid B ATMDB 3 - 2 Granada CF B GRNDB 2 Dec 16:00 CF Intercity CF Intercity 0 - 1 Merida AD Merida AD 2 Dec 18:00 Castellon Castellon 4 - 1 Linares LINA 2 Dec 20:00 Malaga MGA 0 - 0 Sanluqueno Sanluqueno 3 Dec 12:00 Baleares ATBL 2 - 1 Alcoyano ALCN 3 Dec 12:00 Melilla MLL 0 - 1 Cordoba COR 3 Dec 16:00 Recreativo Huelva REC 0 - 1 Murcia RLMRC 3 Dec 18:00 Antequera Antequera 0 - 1 Algeciras ALGS 3 Dec 18:00 Ceuta CUT 0 - 1 Ibiza Ibiza 3 Dec 20:00 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 2 - 1 San Fernando SNFD -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Oct 16:00 Algeciras ALGS 1 - 0 Ceuta CUT 21 Oct 18:00 Merida AD Merida AD 0 - 1 Murcia RLMRC 21 Oct 20:00 Malaga MGA 0 - 0 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 22 Oct 12:00 CF Intercity CF Intercity 0 - 0 Baleares ATBL 22 Oct 12:00 Granada CF B GRNDB 0 - 1 Ibiza Ibiza 22 Oct 12:00 Melilla MLL 0 - 1 Antequera Antequera 22 Oct 16:00 Linares LINA 0 - 1 San Fernando SNFD 22 Oct 20:00 Castellon Castellon 2 - 0 Atl. Madrid B ATMDB 22 Nov 16:00 Sanluqueno Sanluqueno 1 - 2 Cordoba COR 29 Nov 20:00 Recreativo Huelva REC 1 - 0 Alcoyano ALCN -
27
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Mar 18:00 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 0 - 0 Antequera Antequera 10 Mar 12:00 CF Intercity CF Intercity 1 - 0 Melilla MLL 10 Mar 12:00 Cordoba COR 2 - 0 Baleares ATBL 10 Mar 12:00 Granada CF B GRNDB 0 - 1 Ceuta CUT 10 Mar 12:00 Ibiza Ibiza 2 - 2 Algeciras ALGS 10 Mar 16:00 Linares LINA 2 - 0 UCAM Murcia UCAMM 10 Mar 16:00 Sanluqueno Sanluqueno 0 - 0 Malaga MGA 10 Mar 18:00 Alcoyano ALCN 2 - 0 Castellon Castellon 10 Mar 20:00 Recreativo Huelva REC 1 - 1 Atl. Madrid B ATMDB 10 Mar 20:00 San Fernando SNFD 0 - 1 Merida AD Merida AD -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Jan 16:00 Granada CF B GRNDB 0 - 2 Malaga MGA 27 Jan 20:00 Alcoyano ALCN 2 - 0 Recreativo Huelva REC 27 Jan 20:00 Cordoba COR 0 - 0 Real Murcia Imperial RMI 28 Jan 12:00 Baleares ATBL 0 - 0 Sanluqueno Sanluqueno 28 Jan 12:00 CF Intercity CF Intercity 0 - 1 Ibiza Ibiza 28 Jan 12:00 Melilla MLL 2 - 0 Ceuta CUT 28 Jan 16:00 Merida AD Merida AD 0 - 0 Atl. Madrid B ATMDB 28 Jan 18:00 Castellon Castellon 4 - 1 Antequera Antequera 28 Jan 20:00 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 0 - 0 Linares LINA 28 Jan 20:00 San Fernando SNFD 0 - 0 Algeciras ALGS -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Oct 16:00 Granada CF B GRNDB 2 - 1 Sanluqueno Sanluqueno 28 Oct 16:00 San Fernando SNFD 2 - 0 Castellon Castellon 28 Oct 18:00 Murcia RLMRC 1 - 0 Linares LINA 29 Oct 12:00 Baleares ATBL 1 - 0 Melilla MLL 29 Oct 12:00 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 1 - 1 Ceuta CUT 29 Oct 12:00 Ibiza Ibiza 1 - 3 CF Intercity CF Intercity 29 Oct 16:00 Alcoyano ALCN 1 - 0 Algeciras ALGS 29 Oct 18:00 Antequera Antequera 0 - 2 Malaga MGA 29 Oct 18:00 Cordoba COR 1 - 0 Recreativo Huelva REC 29 Oct 20:00 Atl. Madrid B ATMDB 1 - 1 Merida AD Merida AD -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Sep 19:30 CF Intercity CF Intercity 3 - 1 San Fernando SNFD 16 Sep 19:30 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 2 - 2 Atl. Madrid B ATMDB 16 Sep 21:30 Cordoba COR 0 - 1 Linares LINA 16 Sep 21:30 Malaga MGA 3 - 0 Granada CF B GRNDB 17 Sep 12:00 Ceuta CUT 1 - 0 Alcoyano ALCN 17 Sep 12:00 Melilla MLL 0 - 0 Recreativo Huelva REC 17 Sep 12:00 Sanluqueno Sanluqueno 5 - 0 Baleares ATBL 17 Sep 19:30 Algeciras ALGS 2 - 0 Merida AD Merida AD 17 Sep 19:30 Antequera Antequera 1 - 1 Castellon Castellon 11 Oct 21:00 Ibiza Ibiza 3 - 1 UCAM Murcia UCAMM -
33
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Apr 18:00 Algeciras ALGS 2 - 3 Antequera Antequera 20 Apr 20:00 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 3 - 1 Alcoyano ALCN 20 Apr 20:00 Sanluqueno Sanluqueno 1 - 0 Recreativo Huelva REC 21 Apr 12:00 Ceuta CUT 2 - 1 Baleares ATBL 21 Apr 12:00 Granada CF B GRNDB 5 - 0 San Fernando SNFD 21 Apr 12:00 Melilla MLL 2 - 0 Merida AD Merida AD 21 Apr 12:00 Ibiza Ibiza 0 - 1 Atl. Madrid B ATMDB 21 Apr 12:00 Malaga MGA 0 - 0 Murcia RLMRC 21 Apr 18:00 CF Intercity CF Intercity 0 - 2 Cordoba COR 21 Apr 18:00 Linares LINA 0 - 1 Castellon Castellon -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Feb 16:00 Algeciras ALGS 1 - 1 Alcoyano ALCN 3 Feb 16:00 Atl. Madrid B ATMDB 1 - 1 Castellon Castellon 3 Feb 18:00 Real Murcia Imperial RMI 3 - 0 San Fernando SNFD 3 Feb 20:00 Linares LINA 0 - 2 Cordoba COR 4 Feb 12:00 Ceuta CUT 2 - 0 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 4 Feb 12:00 Malaga MGA 3 - 0 Baleares ATBL 4 Feb 12:00 Recreativo Huelva REC 2 - 0 Melilla MLL 4 Feb 12:00 Ibiza Ibiza 1 - 0 Granada CF B GRNDB 4 Feb 18:00 Antequera Antequera 2 - 2 Merida AD Merida AD 4 Feb 18:00 Sanluqueno Sanluqueno 3 - 0 CF Intercity CF Intercity -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Dec 14:15 Granada CF B GRNDB 1 - 1 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 9 Dec 16:00 Alcoyano ALCN 0 - 3 Atl. Madrid B ATMDB 9 Dec 20:00 Cordoba COR 2 - 0 Castellon Castellon 10 Dec 12:00 Algeciras ALGS 0 - 0 Ibiza Ibiza 10 Dec 12:00 CF Intercity CF Intercity 3 - 2 Ceuta CUT 10 Dec 12:00 San Fernando SNFD 1 - 1 Baleares ATBL 10 Dec 12:00 Sanluqueno Sanluqueno 2 - 0 Melilla MLL 10 Dec 16:00 Linares LINA 0 - 2 Recreativo Huelva REC 10 Dec 18:00 Merida AD Merida AD 1 - 2 Malaga MGA 10 Dec 20:00 Murcia RLMRC 1 - 2 Antequera Antequera -
34
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Apr 18:00 San Fernando SNFD 1 - 3 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 28 Apr 12:00 Antequera Antequera 3 - 1 Ibiza Ibiza 28 Apr 12:00 Baleares ATBL 1 - 2 CF Intercity CF Intercity 28 Apr 12:00 Castellon Castellon 1 - 0 Melilla MLL 28 Apr 16:00 Alcoyano ALCN 0 - 1 Granada CF B GRNDB 28 Apr 16:00 Cordoba COR 1 - 0 Malaga MGA 28 Apr 17:00 Murcia RLMRC 1 - 0 Ceuta CUT 28 Apr 18:00 Recreativo Huelva REC 1 - 4 Linares LINA 28 Apr 20:00 Atl. Madrid B ATMDB 3 - 1 Algeciras ALGS 28 Apr 20:00 Merida AD Merida AD 0 - 0 Sanluqueno Sanluqueno -
28
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Mar 16:00 Algeciras ALGS 2 - 1 Linares LINA 16 Mar 18:00 Antequera Antequera 1 - 1 Recreativo Huelva REC 16 Mar 18:00 Castellon Castellon 2 - 3 Cordoba COR 16 Mar 20:00 Merida AD Merida AD 1 - 3 Alcoyano ALCN 17 Mar 12:00 Baleares ATBL 0 - 2 San Fernando SNFD 17 Mar 12:00 Ceuta CUT 3 - 0 Sanluqueno Sanluqueno 17 Mar 12:00 Malaga MGA 1 - 0 CF Intercity CF Intercity 17 Mar 12:00 Melilla MLL 4 - 3 Granada CF B GRNDB 17 Mar 12:00 UCAM Murcia UCAMM 0 - 0 Ibiza Ibiza 17 Mar 16:00 Atl. Madrid B ATMDB 2 - 0 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Nov 16:00 Antequera Antequera 5 - 2 Granada CF B GRNDB 4 Nov 18:00 Recreativo Huelva REC 1 - 0 San Fernando SNFD 4 Nov 20:00 CF Intercity CF Intercity 1 - 0 Sanluqueno Sanluqueno 4 Nov 20:00 Linares LINA 1 - 1 Algeciras ALGS 5 Nov 11:30 Melilla MLL 2 - 1 Atl. Madrid B ATMDB 5 Nov 12:00 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 5 - 0 Baleares ATBL 5 Nov 16:00 Ceuta CUT 1 - 0 Murcia RLMRC 5 Nov 18:00 Castellon Castellon 2 - 0 Alcoyano ALCN 5 Nov 20:00 Malaga MGA 1 - 1 Cordoba COR 5 Nov 20:00 Merida AD Merida AD 1 - 2 Ibiza Ibiza -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Sep 16:00 Atl. Madrid B ATMDB 1 - 1 Ibiza Ibiza 23 Sep 16:00 Granada CF B GRNDB 1 - 0 CF Intercity CF Intercity 23 Sep 18:00 Merida AD Merida AD 0 - 1 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 23 Sep 20:00 Recreativo Huelva REC 0 - 3 Castellon Castellon 24 Sep 12:00 Baleares ATBL 1 - 2 Ceuta CUT 24 Sep 12:00 Melilla MLL 1 - 2 Algeciras ALGS 24 Sep 16:00 San Fernando SNFD 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia UCAMM 24 Sep 18:00 Linares LINA 0 - 1 Malaga MGA 24 Sep 20:00 Alcoyano ALCN 0 - 1 Cordoba COR 24 Sep 20:00 Sanluqueno Sanluqueno 0 - 3 Antequera Antequera -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Feb 16:00 CF Intercity CF Intercity 1 - 0 Algeciras ALGS 10 Feb 20:00 Alcoyano ALCN 2 - 3 Real Murcia Imperial RMI 11 Feb 12:00 Baleares ATBL 2 - 1 Antequera Antequera 11 Feb 12:00 Castellon Castellon 2 - 2 Ceuta CUT 11 Feb 12:00 Melilla MLL 1 - 0 Malaga MGA 11 Feb 12:00 Ibiza Ibiza 0 - 0 Sanluqueno Sanluqueno 11 Feb 16:00 Granada CF B GRNDB 0 - 2 Linares LINA 11 Feb 18:00 San Fernando SNFD 1 - 1 Recreativo Huelva REC 11 Feb 20:00 Cordoba COR 4 - 1 Atl. Madrid B ATMDB 11 Feb 20:00 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 0 - 1 Merida AD Merida AD -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Dec 18:00 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 3 - 3 CF Intercity CF Intercity 16 Dec 20:00 Recreativo Huelva REC 1 - 0 Granada CF B GRNDB 17 Dec 12:00 Baleares ATBL 0 - 0 Cordoba COR 17 Dec 12:00 Ceuta CUT 1 - 1 Merida AD Merida AD 17 Dec 12:00 Melilla MLL 1 - 0 Linares LINA 17 Dec 12:00 Ibiza Ibiza 3 - 0 Antequera Antequera 17 Dec 16:00 San Fernando SNFD 0 - 3 Alcoyano ALCN 17 Dec 18:00 Castellon Castellon 2 - 1 Murcia RLMRC 17 Dec 20:00 Atl. Madrid B ATMDB 0 - 0 Sanluqueno Sanluqueno 17 Dec 20:00 Malaga MGA 2 - 1 Algeciras ALGS -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Sep 16:00 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 1 - 2 Recreativo Huelva REC 30 Sep 18:00 Castellon Castellon 5 - 1 Merida AD Merida AD 30 Sep 20:00 Cordoba COR 3 - 0 Granada CF B GRNDB 1 Oct 12:00 Algeciras ALGS 1 - 1 Sanluqueno Sanluqueno 1 Oct 12:00 Antequera Antequera 3 - 0 Baleares ATBL 1 Oct 12:00 Ibiza Ibiza 4 - 1 Linares LINA 1 Oct 16:00 CF Intercity CF Intercity 0 - 0 Atl. Madrid B ATMDB 1 Oct 18:00 Ceuta CUT 0 - 0 Melilla MLL 1 Oct 18:00 Murcia RLMRC 0 - 0 Alcoyano ALCN 1 Oct 20:00 Malaga MGA 1 - 0 San Fernando SNFD -
35
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 May 16:00 Sanluqueno Sanluqueno 1 - 0 Alcoyano ALCN 4 May 16:00 Murcia RLMRC 2 - 3 Castellon Castellon 5 May 12:00 Algeciras ALGS 1 - 0 Baleares ATBL 5 May 12:00 Ceuta CUT 2 - 0 Antequera Antequera 5 May 12:00 Malaga MGA 1 - 1 Merida AD Merida AD 5 May 12:00 Melilla MLL 1 - 0 San Fernando SNFD 5 May 12:00 Ibiza Ibiza 0 - 0 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 5 May 16:00 Granada CF B GRNDB 3 - 0 Cordoba COR 5 May 18:00 CF Intercity CF Intercity 1 - 3 Recreativo Huelva REC 5 May 20:00 Linares LINA 0 - 0 Atl. Madrid B ATMDB -
29
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Mar 16:00 Cordoba COR 1 - 0 San Fernando SNFD 23 Mar 16:00 Sanluqueno Sanluqueno 0 - 1 UCAM Murcia UCAMM 23 Mar 18:00 Algeciras ALGS 0 - 0 Malaga MGA 23 Mar 18:00 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 0 - 2 Castellon Castellon 24 Mar 12:00 Alcoyano ALCN 1 - 1 Baleares ATBL 24 Mar 12:00 CF Intercity CF Intercity 2 - 1 Antequera Antequera 24 Mar 12:00 Granada CF B GRNDB 1 - 0 Atl. Madrid B ATMDB 24 Mar 12:00 Linares LINA 0 - 0 Melilla MLL 24 Mar 12:00 Recreativo Huelva REC 3 - 0 Merida AD Merida AD 24 Mar 12:00 Ibiza Ibiza 1 - 2 Ceuta CUT -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Jan 19:00 Algeciras ALGS 2 - 3 Recreativo Huelva REC 2 Jan 21:00 CF Intercity CF Intercity 2 - 2 Malaga MGA 2 Jan 21:00 Murcia RLMRC 1 - 1 Atl. Madrid B ATMDB 3 Jan 16:00 Sanluqueno Sanluqueno 0 - 2 Castellon Castellon 3 Jan 16:30 Ibiza Ibiza 3 - 2 San Fernando SNFD 3 Jan 17:00 Antequera Antequera 0 - 0 Ceuta CUT 3 Jan 19:00 Alcoyano ALCN 1 - 0 Merida AD Merida AD 3 Jan 21:00 Linares LINA 0 - 0 Baleares ATBL 4 Jan 11:30 Granada CF B GRNDB 0 - 1 Melilla MLL 4 Jan 21:00 Cordoba COR 1 - 2 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Nov 16:00 San Fernando SNFD 0 - 1 Antequera Antequera 11 Nov 18:00 Atl. Madrid B ATMDB 1 - 2 Recreativo Huelva REC 11 Nov 20:00 Algeciras ALGS 0 - 1 CF Intercity CF Intercity 12 Nov 12:00 Alcoyano ALCN 3 - 0 Melilla MLL 12 Nov 12:00 Baleares ATBL 1 - 0 Merida AD Merida AD 12 Nov 12:00 Cordoba COR 3 - 3 Ceuta CUT 12 Nov 12:00 Sanluqueno Sanluqueno 3 - 2 Linares LINA 12 Nov 16:00 Ibiza Ibiza 1 - 1 Malaga MGA 12 Nov 18:00 Granada CF B GRNDB 0 - 3 Castellon Castellon 12 Nov 20:00 Murcia RLMRC 0 - 0 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B -
30
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Mar 18:00 Ceuta CUT 3 - 2 Algeciras ALGS 30 Mar 20:00 Antequera Antequera 0 - 0 Alcoyano ALCN 30 Mar 20:00 Castellon Castellon 3 - 2 Recreativo Huelva REC 30 Mar 20:00 Merida AD Merida AD 2 - 2 Cordoba COR 31 Mar 12:00 Atl. Madrid B ATMDB 2 - 1 CF Intercity CF Intercity 31 Mar 12:00 Baleares ATBL 0 - 1 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 31 Mar 12:00 Melilla MLL 1 - 1 Sanluqueno Sanluqueno 31 Mar 12:00 San Fernando SNFD 1 - 0 Ibiza Ibiza 31 Mar 16:00 Malaga MGA 1 - 1 Linares LINA 31 Mar 20:00 UCAM Murcia UCAMM 1 - 0 Granada CF B GRNDB -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Feb 16:00 Algeciras ALGS 3 - 0 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 17 Feb 16:00 Antequera Antequera 2 - 1 San Fernando SNFD 17 Feb 18:00 Merida AD Merida AD 2 - 1 Castellon Castellon 18 Feb 12:00 Atl. Madrid B ATMDB 3 - 0 Baleares ATBL 18 Feb 12:00 Ceuta CUT 1 - 1 Cordoba COR 18 Feb 12:00 Linares LINA 2 - 1 Ibiza Ibiza 18 Feb 12:00 Malaga MGA 2 - 0 Recreativo Huelva REC 18 Feb 12:00 Melilla MLL 0 - 2 Alcoyano ALCN 18 Feb 16:00 Real Murcia Imperial RMI 0 - 1 CF Intercity CF Intercity 18 Feb 20:00 Sanluqueno Sanluqueno 1 - 0 Granada CF B GRNDB -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Oct 18:00 Algeciras ALGS 1 - 0 Cordoba COR 7 Oct 19:30 Sanluqueno Sanluqueno 1 - 1 Ibiza Ibiza 7 Oct 20:00 Castellon Castellon 4 - 1 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 7 Oct 20:00 Merida AD Merida AD 0 - 1 Antequera Antequera 8 Oct 12:00 Baleares ATBL 0 - 1 Murcia RLMRC 8 Oct 12:00 Linares LINA 2 - 1 Ceuta CUT 8 Oct 12:00 Melilla MLL 1 - 2 CF Intercity CF Intercity 8 Oct 16:00 Granada CF B GRNDB 0 - 0 Alcoyano ALCN 8 Oct 18:00 Atl. Madrid B ATMDB 4 - 2 San Fernando SNFD 8 Oct 20:00 Recreativo Huelva REC 1 - 1 Malaga MGA -
36
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 May 19:00 Merida AD Merida AD 3 - 0 CF Intercity CF Intercity 11 May 19:00 Recreativo Huelva REC 3 - 0 Algeciras ALGS 11 May 20:00 Cordoba COR 3 - 0 Sanluqueno Sanluqueno 12 May 12:00 Alcoyano ALCN 3 - 1 Ceuta CUT 12 May 12:00 Atl. Madrid B ATMDB 0 - 0 Melilla MLL 12 May 12:00 Baleares ATBL 3 - 1 Linares LINA 12 May 12:00 Castellon Castellon 1 - 3 Ibiza Ibiza 12 May 16:00 Antequera Antequera 0 - 2 Murcia RLMRC 12 May 18:00 San Fernando SNFD 1 - 1 Malaga MGA 12 May 20:00 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 1 - 0 Granada CF B GRNDB -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Aug 20:00 Merida AD Merida AD 1 - 0 Linares LINA 26 Aug 20:30 Atl. Madrid B ATMDB 2 - 0 Antequera Antequera 26 Aug 21:30 Castellon Castellon 2 - 1 Malaga MGA 27 Aug 20:30 Alcoyano ALCN 3 - 1 Sanluqueno Sanluqueno 27 Aug 20:30 Baleares ATBL 1 - 1 Algeciras ALGS 27 Aug 20:30 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 2 - 2 Melilla MLL 27 Aug 20:30 San Fernando SNFD 0 - 1 Ceuta CUT 27 Aug 21:30 Cordoba COR 2 - 3 Ibiza Ibiza 27 Aug 21:30 Granada CF B GRNDB 1 - 2 UCAM Murcia UCAMM 27 Aug 21:30 Recreativo Huelva REC 3 - 1 CF Intercity CF Intercity -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Jan 16:00 Cordoba COR 1 - 0 CF Intercity CF Intercity 13 Jan 18:00 Castellon Castellon 2 - 1 Algeciras ALGS 13 Jan 18:00 San Fernando SNFD 1 - 0 Sanluqueno Sanluqueno 13 Jan 20:00 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 1 - 1 Ibiza Ibiza 14 Jan 12:00 Baleares ATBL 0 - 2 Recreativo Huelva REC 14 Jan 12:00 Ceuta CUT 3 - 2 Malaga MGA 14 Jan 12:00 Melilla MLL 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia UCAMM 14 Jan 16:00 Alcoyano ALCN 2 - 1 Antequera Antequera 14 Jan 18:00 Merida AD Merida AD 1 - 0 Granada CF B GRNDB 14 Jan 20:00 Atl. Madrid B ATMDB 5 - 0 Linares LINA -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Nov 16:00 Atl. Madrid B ATMDB 1 - 6 Cordoba COR 18 Nov 16:00 Merida AD Merida AD 0 - 2 San Fernando SNFD 18 Nov 18:00 CF Intercity CF Intercity 0 - 0 Murcia RLMRC 18 Nov 18:00 Malaga MGA 1 - 2 Alcoyano ALCN 19 Nov 12:00 Castellon Castellon 4 - 2 Baleares ATBL 19 Nov 12:00 Ceuta CUT 1 - 0 Granada CF B GRNDB 19 Nov 18:00 Antequera Antequera 2 - 0 Linares LINA 19 Nov 18:00 Recreativo Huelva REC 1 - 0 Sanluqueno Sanluqueno 19 Nov 20:00 Melilla MLL 0 - 3 Ibiza Ibiza 19 Nov 20:00 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 1 - 2 Algeciras ALGS -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Sep 20:30 Linares LINA 0 - 0 Granada CF B GRNDB 2 Sep 20:30 UCAM Murcia UCAMM 1 - 3 Cordoba COR 2 Sep 20:30 Sanluqueno Sanluqueno 2 - 2 Merida AD Merida AD 2 Sep 21:30 Malaga MGA 2 - 1 Atl. Madrid B ATMDB 2 Sep 21:30 Ibiza Ibiza 1 - 0 Baleares ATBL 3 Sep 20:30 Ceuta CUT 0 - 0 Recreativo Huelva REC 3 Sep 20:30 Melilla MLL 1 - 2 Castellon Castellon 3 Sep 21:30 Algeciras ALGS 2 - 1 San Fernando SNFD 3 Sep 21:30 Antequera Antequera 1 - 2 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 3 Sep 21:30 CF Intercity CF Intercity 1 - 0 Alcoyano ALCN -
31
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Apr 20:00 Alcoyano ALCN 1 - 1 San Fernando SNFD 6 Apr 20:00 CF Intercity CF Intercity 1 - 2 Castellon Castellon 7 Apr 12:00 Granada CF B GRNDB 0 - 2 Merida AD Merida AD 7 Apr 12:00 Linares LINA 0 - 1 Antequera Antequera 7 Apr 12:00 Malaga MGA 1 - 1 Ceuta CUT 7 Apr 12:00 Recreativo Huelva REC 0 - 0 Baleares ATBL 7 Apr 12:00 Ibiza Ibiza 4 - 3 Melilla MLL 7 Apr 16:00 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 0 - 2 Cordoba COR 7 Apr 20:00 Sanluqueno Sanluqueno 0 - 3 Atl. Madrid B ATMDB 7 Apr 20:00 Algeciras ALGS 0 - 1 Murcia RLMRC -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Feb 16:00 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 5 - 1 Real Murcia Imperial RMI 24 Feb 16:00 San Fernando SNFD 0 - 0 Atl. Madrid B ATMDB 24 Feb 18:00 Alcoyano ALCN 0 - 3 Malaga MGA 25 Feb 12:00 Baleares ATBL 0 - 1 Castellon Castellon 25 Feb 12:00 Cordoba COR 4 - 0 Melilla MLL 25 Feb 12:00 Recreativo Huelva REC 2 - 1 Ceuta CUT 25 Feb 12:00 Ibiza Ibiza 0 - 0 Merida AD Merida AD 25 Feb 16:00 Granada CF B GRNDB 1 - 2 Antequera Antequera 25 Feb 18:00 Sanluqueno Sanluqueno 0 - 0 Algeciras ALGS 25 Feb 20:00 CF Intercity CF Intercity 1 - 3 Linares LINA -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Nov 16:00 Sanluqueno Sanluqueno 1 - 1 Ceuta CUT 25 Nov 18:00 Alcoyano ALCN 0 - 0 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 25 Nov 20:00 Cordoba COR 3 - 0 Antequera Antequera 26 Nov 12:00 Granada CF B GRNDB 0 - 2 Baleares ATBL 26 Nov 12:00 San Fernando SNFD 4 - 1 Melilla MLL 26 Nov 12:00 Ibiza Ibiza 2 - 0 Castellon Castellon 26 Nov 18:00 Linares LINA 1 - 1 CF Intercity CF Intercity 26 Nov 18:00 Murcia RLMRC 1 - 4 Malaga MGA 26 Nov 20:00 Algeciras ALGS 2 - 2 Atl. Madrid B ATMDB 26 Nov 20:00 Merida AD Merida AD 0 - 0 Recreativo Huelva REC -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Oct 12:00 Malaga MGA 1 - 0 Melilla MLL 14 Oct 16:00 Alcoyano ALCN 1 - 1 Linares LINA 14 Oct 16:00 Baleares ATBL 0 - 3 Atl. Madrid B ATMDB 14 Oct 18:00 Cordoba COR 2 - 1 Merida AD Merida AD 15 Oct 12:00 Ceuta CUT 1 - 3 Castellon Castellon 15 Oct 12:00 Murcia RLMRC 1 - 0 Algeciras ALGS 15 Oct 12:00 Ibiza Ibiza 5 - 2 Recreativo Huelva REC 15 Oct 16:00 San Fernando SNFD 2 - 1 Granada CF B GRNDB 15 Oct 18:00 Antequera Antequera 1 - 1 CF Intercity CF Intercity 15 Oct 20:00 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 1 - 0 Sanluqueno Sanluqueno -
37
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 May 19:00 Algeciras ALGS 1 - 1 Castellon Castellon 18 May 19:00 Ceuta CUT 4 - 0 Atl. Madrid B ATMDB 18 May 19:00 CF Intercity CF Intercity 0 - 1 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 18 May 19:00 Granada CF B GRNDB 2 - 1 Recreativo Huelva REC 18 May 19:00 Linares LINA 1 - 0 Alcoyano ALCN 18 May 19:00 Malaga MGA 3 - 0 Antequera Antequera 18 May 19:00 Melilla MLL 2 - 0 Baleares ATBL 18 May 19:00 Sanluqueno Sanluqueno 0 - 1 San Fernando SNFD 18 May 19:00 Ibiza Ibiza 1 - 1 Cordoba COR 18 May 19:00 Murcia RLMRC 1 - 1 Merida AD Merida AD -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Mar 16:00 Algeciras ALGS 1 - 1 Granada CF B GRNDB 3 Mar 12:00 Malaga MGA 1 - 0 Ibiza Ibiza 3 Mar 12:00 Melilla MLL 0 - 1 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 3 Mar 12:00 Merida AD Merida AD 2 - 1 Baleares ATBL 3 Mar 16:00 Atl. Madrid B ATMDB 1 - 1 Alcoyano ALCN 3 Mar 16:00 Linares LINA 1 - 2 Sanluqueno Sanluqueno 3 Mar 18:00 Castellon Castellon 1 - 0 San Fernando SNFD 3 Mar 18:00 Ceuta CUT 2 - 1 CF Intercity CF Intercity 3 Mar 18:00 Real Murcia Imperial RMI 1 - 0 Recreativo Huelva REC 3 Mar 20:00 Antequera Antequera 2 - 3 Cordoba COR -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Jan 16:00 Antequera Antequera 1 - 0 Atl. Madrid B ATMDB 20 Jan 18:00 Sanluqueno Sanluqueno 2 - 1 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 20 Jan 20:00 Linares LINA 2 - 0 Merida AD Merida AD 21 Jan 12:00 Algeciras ALGS 1 - 0 Melilla MLL 21 Jan 12:00 Ceuta CUT 0 - 0 San Fernando SNFD 21 Jan 12:00 Real Murcia Imperial RMI 2 - 0 Baleares ATBL 21 Jan 12:00 Ibiza Ibiza 3 - 0 Alcoyano ALCN 21 Jan 18:00 Recreativo Huelva REC 1 - 1 Cordoba COR 21 Jan 20:00 CF Intercity CF Intercity 1 - 1 Granada CF B GRNDB 21 Jan 20:00 Malaga MGA 0 - 1 Castellon Castellon