3 Oct 11:00 |
FK Molde-U19
FK Molde-U19
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
Hamilton-U19
Hamilton-U19
|
|
3 Oct 17:00 |
AZ Alkmaar-U19
AZ Alkmaar-U19
|
|
12 - 0
|
|
Klaipedos-U19
Klaipedos-U19
|
|
4 Oct 12:00 |
Turan-U19
Turan-U19
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
FC Sheriff Tiraspol-U19
FC Sheriff Tiraspol-U19
|
|
4 Oct 14:00 |
Dinamo Zagreb-U19
DIN-U19
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Basaksehir-U19
Basaksehir-U19
|
|
4 Oct 14:00 |
Gabala-U19
Gabala-U19
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Puskás Akadémia FC
Puskás Akadémia FC
|
|
4 Oct 14:00 |
Lech Poznan-U19
Lech Poznan-U19
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Nantes-U19
Nantes-U19
|
|
4 Oct 14:00 |
Rukh Lviv (YT)
Rukh Lviv (YT)
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
FK Sarajevo-U19
FK Sarajevo-U19
|
|
4 Oct 15:00 |
Paphos-U19
Paphos-U19
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
MSK Zilina-U19
ZLN (YT)
|
|
4 Oct 15:00 |
Sparta Prague-U19
Sparta Prague-U19
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Maccabi Haifa-U19
Maccabi Haifa-U19
|
|
4 Oct 16:00 |
Famalicao-U19
Famalicao-U19
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
FC Midtjylland-U19
MID-U19
|
|
4 Oct 16:00 |
Olympiacos-U19
OLMP-U19
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Lecce-U19
LEC
|
|
4 Oct 17:00 |
Dinamo Minsk-U19
Dinamo Minsk-U19
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad-U19
LUD-U19
|
|
4 Oct 18:00 |
NK Maribor-U19
MAR-U19
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Mainz-U19
Mainz-U19
|
|
4 Oct 18:00 |
Craiova-U19
Craiova-U19
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Partizan-U19
Partizan-U19
|
|
4 Oct 18:45 |
Malmö FF U19
MAL-U19
|
|
1 - 4
|
|
HJK Helsinki-U19
HEL-U19
|
|
4 Oct 19:00 |
KAA Gent-U19
GNT-U19
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
FC Basel 1893-U19
BAS-U19
|
|
8 Oct 17:00 |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad-U19
LUD-U19
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Dinamo Minsk-U19
Dinamo Minsk-U19
|
|
24 Oct 20:00 |
Hamilton-U19
Hamilton-U19
|
|
4 - 2
|
|
FK Molde-U19
FK Molde-U19
|
|
25 Oct 13:00 |
Basaksehir-U19
Basaksehir-U19
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb-U19
DIN-U19
|
|
25 Oct 14:00 |
FC Sheriff Tiraspol-U19
FC Sheriff Tiraspol-U19
|
|
5 - 0
|
|
Turan-U19
Turan-U19
|
|
25 Oct 15:00 |
FC Midtjylland-U19
MID-U19
|
|
7 - 6
|
|
Famalicao-U19
Famalicao-U19
|
|
25 Oct 16:00 |
Puskás Akadémia FC
Puskás Akadémia FC
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Gabala-U19
Gabala-U19
|
|
25 Oct 16:00 |
FK Sarajevo-U19
FK Sarajevo-U19
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
Rukh Lviv (YT)
Rukh Lviv (YT)
|
|
25 Oct 16:30 |
MSK Zilina-U19
ZLN (YT)
|
|
5 - 0
|
|
Paphos-U19
Paphos-U19
|
|
25 Oct 17:00 |
Nantes-U19
Nantes-U19
|
|
4 - 2
|
|
Lech Poznan-U19
Lech Poznan-U19
|
|
25 Oct 17:30 |
Klaipedos-U19
Klaipedos-U19
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
AZ Alkmaar-U19
AZ Alkmaar-U19
|
|
25 Oct 18:00 |
HJK Helsinki-U19
HEL-U19
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Malmö FF U19
MAL-U19
|
|
25 Oct 18:00 |
Partizan-U19
Partizan-U19
|
|
4 - 0
|
|
Craiova-U19
Craiova-U19
|
|
25 Oct 18:30 |
Mainz-U19
Mainz-U19
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
NK Maribor-U19
MAR-U19
|
|
25 Oct 19:00 |
FC Basel 1893-U19
BAS-U19
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
KAA Gent-U19
GNT-U19
|
|
25 Oct 20:30 |
Lecce-U19
LEC
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
Olympiacos-U19
OLMP-U19
|
|