23 Mar 18:00 |
Madla
MAD
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Forus og Gausel
Forus og Gausel
|
|
23 Mar 20:00 |
Tomrefjord
Tomrefjord
|
|
9 - 8
|
|
Midsund
Midsund
|
|
24 Mar 18:15 |
Herd
HER
|
|
5 - 0
|
|
Hovdebygda
Hovdebygda
|
|
24 Mar 18:30 |
Oppsal
OPP
|
|
5 - 6
|
|
Heming
HEM
|
|
24 Mar 19:00 |
Hana
HAN
|
|
0 - 4
|
|
Rosseland
Rosseland
|
|
25 Mar 11:30 |
Bossekop
BSKP
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
Hamna
HA
|
|
25 Mar 12:30 |
Skånland
Skånland
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Finnsnes
FNSN
|
|
25 Mar 14:00 |
Kirkenes
KRK
|
|
0 - 6
|
|
Hammerfest
HMM
|
|
25 Mar 14:00 |
Bremnes
Bremnes
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Frøya
FRO
|
|
25 Mar 14:00 |
Djerv 1919
DJ1919
|
|
8 - 0
|
|
Riska
RIS
|
|
25 Mar 14:00 |
Skjervøy
SKJR
|
|
5 - 1
|
|
Krokelvdalen
Krokelvdalen
|
|
25 Mar 14:00 |
Flint
FLI
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Sandefjord BK
SANBK
|
|
25 Mar 14:00 |
Stord
STRD
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Åkra
AKR
|
|
25 Mar 14:30 |
Eiker/Kvikk
Eiker/Kvikk
|
|
1 - 6
|
|
Drammens BK
Drammens BK
|
|
25 Mar 14:30 |
Lillehammer
LHM
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Reinsvoll
Reinsvoll
|
|
25 Mar 14:30 |
Sortland
SORT
|
|
1 - 4
|
|
Harstad
HSTD
|
|
25 Mar 15:00 |
Råde
Råde
|
|
6 - 1
|
|
Sparta Sarpsborg
SPARSA
|
|
25 Mar 15:00 |
Årdal
ARD
|
|
2 - 4
|
|
Fjøra
FJO
|
|
25 Mar 15:00 |
Sørumsand
SRUM
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Skjetten
SKT
|
|
25 Mar 15:00 |
Lyngbø
LGB
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
Sandviken
Sandviken
|
|
25 Mar 15:00 |
Funnefoss/Vormsund
Funnefoss/Vormsund
|
|
4 - 2
|
|
Gran
GRAN
|
|
25 Mar 16:00 |
Tynset
TYN
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Melhus
MELH
|
|
25 Mar 16:00 |
Halsen
HAL
|
|
4 - 1
|
|
Stathelle
STATH
|
|
25 Mar 16:00 |
Østsiden
ØST
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Kråkerøy
KRAK
|
|
25 Mar 17:00 |
Åssiden
ASSD
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Holmen
HOL
|
|
25 Mar 17:00 |
Dahle
DAH
|
|
3 - 5
|
|
Surnadal
SURN
|
|
25 Mar 17:30 |
Sverresborg
SVRR
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
Verdal
VERD
|
|
25 Mar 18:00 |
Brumunddal
BRUMD
|
|
10 - 1
|
|
Valdres
VALD
|
|
25 Mar 18:00 |
Steinkjer
STJR
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
Mosjøen IL
MOS
|
|
25 Mar 18:00 |
Eid
EID
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Ørsta
Ørsta
|
|
25 Mar 19:00 |
Grei
GRE
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Holmlia
HLM
|
|
26 Mar 15:00 |
Hønefoss BK
HØN
|
|
4 - 0
|
|
Åskollen
Åskollen
|
|
26 Mar 15:00 |
Skedsmo
SKDM
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Fagerborg
FGB
|
|
26 Mar 15:00 |
Loddefjord
LODD
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Arna-Bjørnar
AR-BRN
|
|
26 Mar 15:00 |
Trygg/Lade
Trygg/Lade
|
|
4 - 0
|
|
NTNUI
NTNUI
|
|
26 Mar 15:00 |
Mandalskameratene
MLSK
|
|
7 - 1
|
|
Ålgård
ALGR
|
|
26 Mar 15:00 |
Express
EXP
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
Randesund
RAN
|
|
26 Mar 15:00 |
Urædd
UR
|
|
4 - 1
|
|
Hei
HEI
|
|
26 Mar 16:00 |
Orkla
ORK
|
|
7 - 6
|
|
Tiller
TILL
|
|
26 Mar 18:00 |
Sandnessjøen
SSJ
|
|
1 - 7
|
|
Rana FK
Rana FK
|
|
26 Mar 18:30 |
Nybergsund IL Trysil
NYT
|
|
4 - 1
|
|
Løten
LOT
|
|
26 Mar 19:00 |
Innstranda
Innstranda
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Grand Bodø
GBOD
|
|
26 Mar 19:00 |
Christiania BK
Christiania BK
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
Drøbak-Frogn
DRFO
|
|