Sweden - Div 1 - Norra Götaland, dam - 2022
-
19
-
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Sep 17:30 Lödöse Nygård IK W Lödöse Nygård IK W 4 - 2 Trollhättans FK W Trollhättans FK W 17 Sep 14:00 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W 7 - 1 Säffle SK W Säffle SK W 17 Sep 14:00 Degerfors IF W Degerfors IF W 3 - 2 Råda BK W Råda BK W 17 Sep 14:00 IFK Hallsberg FK W IFK Hallsberg FK W 0 - 2 Hertzöga BK W Hertzöga BK W 17 Sep 15:00 IK Friscopojkarna W IK Friscopojkarna W 1 - 3 Ljungskile SK Damfotboll Ljungskile SK Damfotboll 18 Sep 15:00 IK Rössö Uddevalla W IKRU 2 - 1 Vänersborgs FK W Vänersborgs FK W -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Jun 19:00 Lödöse Nygård IK W Lödöse Nygård IK W 4 - 1 Vänersborgs FK W Vänersborgs FK W 11 Jun 15:00 IK Rössö Uddevalla W IKRU 7 - 0 IK Friscopojkarna W IK Friscopojkarna W 11 Jun 15:00 Hertzöga BK W Hertzöga BK W 1 - 0 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W 11 Jun 15:00 Råda BK W Råda BK W 3 - 4 Säffle SK W Säffle SK W 12 Jun 14:00 Trollhättans FK W Trollhättans FK W 1 - 2 IFK Hallsberg FK W IFK Hallsberg FK W 12 Jun 17:00 Ljungskile SK Damfotboll Ljungskile SK Damfotboll 1 - 2 Degerfors IF W Degerfors IF W -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Apr 19:00 IK Rössö Uddevalla W IKRU 1 - 0 Degerfors IF W Degerfors IF W 9 Apr 14:00 Trollhättans FK W Trollhättans FK W 1 - 2 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W 9 Apr 15:00 Ljungskile SK Damfotboll Ljungskile SK Damfotboll 5 - 2 Säffle SK W Säffle SK W 9 Apr 15:00 Lödöse Nygård IK W Lödöse Nygård IK W 2 - 0 IFK Hallsberg FK W IFK Hallsberg FK W 9 Apr 15:00 Hertzöga BK W Hertzöga BK W 3 - 4 Råda BK W Råda BK W 10 Apr 15:00 IK Friscopojkarna W IK Friscopojkarna W 3 - 0 Vänersborgs FK W Vänersborgs FK W -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Aug 13:00 Degerfors IF W Degerfors IF W 3 - 1 IK Friscopojkarna W IK Friscopojkarna W 13 Aug 13:00 Vänersborgs FK W Vänersborgs FK W 1 - 2 IFK Hallsberg FK W IFK Hallsberg FK W 13 Aug 14:00 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W 1 - 0 Lödöse Nygård IK W Lödöse Nygård IK W 13 Aug 17:00 Råda BK W Råda BK W 1 - 1 Trollhättans FK W Trollhättans FK W 14 Aug 14:00 Säffle SK W Säffle SK W 2 - 3 IK Rössö Uddevalla W IKRU 14 Aug 15:00 Hertzöga BK W Hertzöga BK W 1 - 5 Ljungskile SK Damfotboll Ljungskile SK Damfotboll -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 May 19:00 IFK Hallsberg FK W IFK Hallsberg FK W 0 - 3 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W 6 May 19:30 Lödöse Nygård IK W Lödöse Nygård IK W 0 - 0 Råda BK W Råda BK W 7 May 15:00 IK Friscopojkarna W IK Friscopojkarna W 0 - 1 Säffle SK W Säffle SK W 7 May 15:00 IK Rössö Uddevalla W IKRU 2 - 0 Hertzöga BK W Hertzöga BK W 7 May 17:00 Degerfors IF W Degerfors IF W 3 - 3 Vänersborgs FK W Vänersborgs FK W 8 May 14:00 Trollhättans FK W Trollhättans FK W 0 - 1 Ljungskile SK Damfotboll Ljungskile SK Damfotboll -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Sep 12:00 Säffle SK W Säffle SK W 0 - 2 Degerfors IF W Degerfors IF W 10 Sep 14:00 Trollhättans FK W Trollhättans FK W 1 - 1 IK Rössö Uddevalla W IKRU 10 Sep 15:00 Hertzöga BK W Hertzöga BK W 3 - 2 IK Friscopojkarna W IK Friscopojkarna W 10 Sep 16:00 Råda BK W Råda BK W 2 - 1 IFK Hallsberg FK W IFK Hallsberg FK W 11 Sep 16:00 Vänersborgs FK W Vänersborgs FK W 2 - 4 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W 11 Sep 17:00 Ljungskile SK Damfotboll Ljungskile SK Damfotboll 1 - 0 Lödöse Nygård IK W Lödöse Nygård IK W -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Jun 19:00 Degerfors IF W Degerfors IF W 0 - 0 Hertzöga BK W Hertzöga BK W 4 Jun 14:00 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W 5 - 0 Råda BK W Råda BK W 4 Jun 14:00 IFK Hallsberg FK W IFK Hallsberg FK W 0 - 3 Ljungskile SK Damfotboll Ljungskile SK Damfotboll 4 Jun 15:00 Lödöse Nygård IK W Lödöse Nygård IK W 1 - 2 IK Rössö Uddevalla W IKRU 6 Jun 14:00 Säffle SK W Säffle SK W 1 - 1 Vänersborgs FK W Vänersborgs FK W 6 Jun 15:00 IK Friscopojkarna W IK Friscopojkarna W 2 - 1 Trollhättans FK W Trollhättans FK W -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Oct 14:00 Lödöse Nygård IK W Lödöse Nygård IK W 2 - 1 IK Friscopojkarna W IK Friscopojkarna W 8 Oct 14:00 IK Rössö Uddevalla W IKRU 6 - 1 IFK Hallsberg FK W IFK Hallsberg FK W 8 Oct 14:00 Trollhättans FK W Trollhättans FK W 2 - 4 Degerfors IF W Degerfors IF W 8 Oct 14:00 Ljungskile SK Damfotboll Ljungskile SK Damfotboll 6 - 1 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W 8 Oct 14:00 Hertzöga BK W Hertzöga BK W 5 - 1 Säffle SK W Säffle SK W 8 Oct 14:00 Råda BK W Råda BK W 1 - 5 Vänersborgs FK W Vänersborgs FK W -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Aug 13:00 Vänersborgs FK W Vänersborgs FK W 1 - 0 IK Friscopojkarna W IK Friscopojkarna W 6 Aug 14:00 Säffle SK W Säffle SK W 1 - 7 Ljungskile SK Damfotboll Ljungskile SK Damfotboll 6 Aug 14:00 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W 1 - 2 Trollhättans FK W Trollhättans FK W 6 Aug 14:00 IFK Hallsberg FK W IFK Hallsberg FK W 0 - 4 Lödöse Nygård IK W Lödöse Nygård IK W 7 Aug 13:00 Degerfors IF W Degerfors IF W 1 - 0 IK Rössö Uddevalla W IKRU 7 Aug 16:00 Råda BK W Råda BK W 1 - 4 Hertzöga BK W Hertzöga BK W -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Apr 13:00 Vänersborgs FK W Vänersborgs FK W 1 - 1 Ljungskile SK Damfotboll Ljungskile SK Damfotboll 30 Apr 14:00 Hertzöga BK W Hertzöga BK W 1 - 1 Trollhättans FK W Trollhättans FK W 30 Apr 14:00 Säffle SK W Säffle SK W 0 - 1 Lödöse Nygård IK W Lödöse Nygård IK W 30 Apr 14:00 Degerfors IF W Degerfors IF W 5 - 0 IFK Hallsberg FK W IFK Hallsberg FK W 1 May 13:00 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W 6 - 0 IK Friscopojkarna W IK Friscopojkarna W 1 May 17:00 Råda BK W Råda BK W 2 - 3 IK Rössö Uddevalla W IKRU -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Apr 14:00 Trollhättans FK W Trollhättans FK W 3 - 0 Råda BK W Råda BK W 23 Apr 15:00 IK Friscopojkarna W IK Friscopojkarna W 0 - 0 Degerfors IF W Degerfors IF W 23 Apr 15:00 Lödöse Nygård IK W Lödöse Nygård IK W 2 - 0 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W 23 Apr 15:00 IK Rössö Uddevalla W IKRU 4 - 0 Säffle SK W Säffle SK W 24 Apr 14:00 IFK Hallsberg FK W IFK Hallsberg FK W 1 - 1 Vänersborgs FK W Vänersborgs FK W 24 Apr 16:00 Ljungskile SK Damfotboll Ljungskile SK Damfotboll 1 - 1 Hertzöga BK W Hertzöga BK W -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Sep 14:00 IK Friscopojkarna W IK Friscopojkarna W 6 - 0 Råda BK W Råda BK W 3 Sep 14:00 IFK Hallsberg FK W IFK Hallsberg FK W 1 - 2 Säffle SK W Säffle SK W 3 Sep 15:00 Lödöse Nygård IK W Lödöse Nygård IK W 1 - 1 Hertzöga BK W Hertzöga BK W 3 Sep 17:00 Degerfors IF W Degerfors IF W 0 - 3 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W 4 Sep 13:00 Trollhättans FK W Trollhättans FK W 2 - 0 Vänersborgs FK W Vänersborgs FK W 4 Sep 17:00 IK Rössö Uddevalla W IKRU 4 - 0 Ljungskile SK Damfotboll Ljungskile SK Damfotboll -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 May 13:00 Vänersborgs FK W Vänersborgs FK W 0 - 2 IK Rössö Uddevalla W IKRU 26 May 14:00 Råda BK W Råda BK W 0 - 1 Degerfors IF W Degerfors IF W 26 May 14:00 Säffle SK W Säffle SK W 1 - 4 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W 26 May 15:00 Hertzöga BK W Hertzöga BK W 5 - 1 IFK Hallsberg FK W IFK Hallsberg FK W 26 May 17:00 Trollhättans FK W Trollhättans FK W 2 - 3 Lödöse Nygård IK W Lödöse Nygård IK W 28 May 14:00 Ljungskile SK Damfotboll Ljungskile SK Damfotboll 2 - 1 IK Friscopojkarna W IK Friscopojkarna W -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 May 13:00 Degerfors IF W Degerfors IF W 1 - 0 Säffle SK W Säffle SK W 21 May 14:00 IFK Hallsberg FK W IFK Hallsberg FK W 3 - 3 Råda BK W Råda BK W 21 May 15:00 IK Friscopojkarna W IK Friscopojkarna W 1 - 1 Hertzöga BK W Hertzöga BK W 21 May 15:00 Lödöse Nygård IK W Lödöse Nygård IK W 2 - 2 Ljungskile SK Damfotboll Ljungskile SK Damfotboll 22 May 14:00 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W 4 - 0 Vänersborgs FK W Vänersborgs FK W 22 May 17:00 IK Rössö Uddevalla W IKRU 0 - 1 Trollhättans FK W Trollhättans FK W -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Sep 19:30 Vänersborgs FK W Vänersborgs FK W 0 - 5 Lödöse Nygård IK W Lödöse Nygård IK W 30 Sep 19:30 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W 4 - 0 Hertzöga BK W Hertzöga BK W 1 Oct 14:00 Säffle SK W Säffle SK W 1 - 3 Råda BK W Råda BK W 1 Oct 14:00 IFK Hallsberg FK W IFK Hallsberg FK W 0 - 2 Trollhättans FK W Trollhättans FK W 1 Oct 15:00 IK Friscopojkarna W IK Friscopojkarna W 0 - 2 IK Rössö Uddevalla W IKRU 2 Oct 14:00 Degerfors IF W Degerfors IF W 1 - 3 Ljungskile SK Damfotboll Ljungskile SK Damfotboll -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Jun 19:00 Hertzöga BK W Hertzöga BK W 3 - 1 Vänersborgs FK W Vänersborgs FK W 26 Jun 14:00 Trollhättans FK W Trollhättans FK W 0 - 3 Säffle SK W Säffle SK W 26 Jun 16:00 IK Rössö Uddevalla W IKRU 2 - 0 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W 26 Jun 17:00 IK Friscopojkarna W IK Friscopojkarna W 6 - 0 IFK Hallsberg FK W IFK Hallsberg FK W 27 Jun 19:00 Lödöse Nygård IK W Lödöse Nygård IK W 5 - 1 Degerfors IF W Degerfors IF W 27 Jun 19:30 Ljungskile SK Damfotboll Ljungskile SK Damfotboll 3 - 3 Råda BK W Råda BK W -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Jun 19:00 Säffle SK W Säffle SK W 1 - 2 Hertzöga BK W Hertzöga BK W 17 Jun 19:15 IK Friscopojkarna W IK Friscopojkarna W 2 - 5 Lödöse Nygård IK W Lödöse Nygård IK W 17 Jun 19:30 Vänersborgs FK W Vänersborgs FK W 1 - 2 Råda BK W Råda BK W 18 Jun 12:30 Degerfors IF W Degerfors IF W 2 - 2 Trollhättans FK W Trollhättans FK W 18 Jun 14:00 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W 3 - 2 Ljungskile SK Damfotboll Ljungskile SK Damfotboll 18 Jun 14:00 IFK Hallsberg FK W IFK Hallsberg FK W 0 - 1 IK Rössö Uddevalla W IKRU -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Apr 19:30 Degerfors IF W Degerfors IF W 2 - 1 Lödöse Nygård IK W Lödöse Nygård IK W 15 Apr 15:00 IFK Hallsberg FK W IFK Hallsberg FK W 0 - 4 IK Friscopojkarna W IK Friscopojkarna W 16 Apr 13:00 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W 0 - 0 IK Rössö Uddevalla W IKRU 17 Apr 15:00 Säffle SK W Säffle SK W 0 - 1 Trollhättans FK W Trollhättans FK W 18 Apr 13:00 Vänersborgs FK W Vänersborgs FK W 3 - 7 Hertzöga BK W Hertzöga BK W 18 Apr 16:00 Råda BK W Råda BK W 1 - 3 Ljungskile SK Damfotboll Ljungskile SK Damfotboll -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Aug 19:00 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W 6 - 0 IFK Hallsberg FK W IFK Hallsberg FK W 26 Aug 19:30 Vänersborgs FK W Vänersborgs FK W 1 - 4 Degerfors IF W Degerfors IF W 27 Aug 15:00 Hertzöga BK W Hertzöga BK W 0 - 3 IK Rössö Uddevalla W IKRU 27 Aug 16:00 Råda BK W Råda BK W 3 - 3 Lödöse Nygård IK W Lödöse Nygård IK W 28 Aug 15:00 Säffle SK W Säffle SK W 2 - 2 IK Friscopojkarna W IK Friscopojkarna W 28 Aug 17:00 Ljungskile SK Damfotboll Ljungskile SK Damfotboll 4 - 0 Trollhättans FK W Trollhättans FK W -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Aug 13:00 Lödöse Nygård IK W Lödöse Nygård IK W 2 - 2 Säffle SK W Säffle SK W 20 Aug 14:00 IFK Hallsberg FK W IFK Hallsberg FK W 0 - 0 Degerfors IF W Degerfors IF W 20 Aug 15:00 IK Friscopojkarna W IK Friscopojkarna W 4 - 3 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W 20 Aug 15:00 IK Rössö Uddevalla W IKRU 5 - 1 Råda BK W Råda BK W 21 Aug 14:00 Trollhättans FK W Trollhättans FK W 1 - 2 Hertzöga BK W Hertzöga BK W 21 Aug 17:00 Ljungskile SK Damfotboll Ljungskile SK Damfotboll 3 - 1 Vänersborgs FK W Vänersborgs FK W -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 May 19:30 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W 2 - 0 Degerfors IF W Degerfors IF W 14 May 12:00 Ljungskile SK Damfotboll Ljungskile SK Damfotboll 1 - 1 IK Rössö Uddevalla W IKRU 14 May 13:00 Vänersborgs FK W Vänersborgs FK W 0 - 3 Trollhättans FK W Trollhättans FK W 14 May 14:00 Säffle SK W Säffle SK W 1 - 0 IFK Hallsberg FK W IFK Hallsberg FK W 14 May 16:00 Råda BK W Råda BK W 1 - 2 IK Friscopojkarna W IK Friscopojkarna W 15 May 13:00 Hertzöga BK W Hertzöga BK W 3 - 1 Lödöse Nygård IK W Lödöse Nygård IK W -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Sep 13:00 Vänersborgs FK W Vänersborgs FK W 0 - 3 Säffle SK W Säffle SK W 24 Sep 14:00 Trollhättans FK W Trollhättans FK W 2 - 1 IK Friscopojkarna W IK Friscopojkarna W 24 Sep 14:00 Ljungskile SK Damfotboll Ljungskile SK Damfotboll 8 - 0 IFK Hallsberg FK W IFK Hallsberg FK W 24 Sep 15:00 Hertzöga BK W Hertzöga BK W 2 - 2 Degerfors IF W Degerfors IF W 25 Sep 15:00 IK Rössö Uddevalla W IKRU 1 - 0 Lödöse Nygård IK W Lödöse Nygård IK W 25 Sep 16:00 Råda BK W Råda BK W 1 - 6 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W