29 May 19:00 |
AZSV
AZSV
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
SV Huizen
SV Huizen
|
|
29 May 19:00 |
Smitshoek
Smitshoek
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
AWC
AWC
|
|
29 May 20:00 |
VV Dongen
VV Dongen
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
GVV Unitas
GVV
|
|
29 May 20:00 |
Halsteren
Halsteren
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
FC 's-Gravenzande
FC 's-Gravenzande
|
|
29 May 20:00 |
Raalte
Raalte
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
|
|
29 May 20:00 |
Watergraafsmeer
Watergraafsmeer
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Staphorst
STARP
|
|
29 May 20:00 |
RKVV Westlandia
RKVV Westlandia
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
Achilles Veen
Achilles Veen
|
|
29 May 20:30 |
HBC
HBC
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
VV Scherpenzeel
VV Scherpenzeel
|
|
1 Jun 14:00 |
AWC
AWC
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Smitshoek
Smitshoek
|
|
1 Jun 14:00 |
GVV Unitas
GVV
|
|
5 - 3
|
|
VV Dongen
VV Dongen
|
|
1 Jun 14:30 |
FC 's-Gravenzande
FC 's-Gravenzande
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Halsteren
Halsteren
|
|
1 Jun 14:30 |
SV Huizen
SV Huizen
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
AZSV
AZSV
|
|
1 Jun 14:30 |
Staphorst
STARP
|
|
2 - 4
|
|
Watergraafsmeer
Watergraafsmeer
|
|
1 Jun 14:30 |
VV Scherpenzeel
VV Scherpenzeel
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
HBC
HBC
|
|
1 Jun 17:00 |
Achilles Veen
Achilles Veen
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
RKVV Westlandia
RKVV Westlandia
|
|
1 Jun 18:00 |
Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
Raalte
Raalte
|
|
5 Jun 19:00 |
Smitshoek
Smitshoek
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Achilles Veen
Achilles Veen
|
|
5 Jun 20:00 |
HBC
HBC
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Watergraafsmeer
Watergraafsmeer
|
|
5 Jun 20:00 |
GVV Unitas
GVV
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
FC 's-Gravenzande
FC 's-Gravenzande
|
|
5 Jun 20:00 |
Raalte
Raalte
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
SV Huizen
SV Huizen
|
|
8 Jun 14:30 |
FC 's-Gravenzande
FC 's-Gravenzande
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
GVV Unitas
GVV
|
|
8 Jun 14:30 |
Watergraafsmeer
Watergraafsmeer
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
HBC
HBC
|
|
8 Jun 14:30 |
SV Huizen
SV Huizen
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Raalte
Raalte
|
|
8 Jun 15:30 |
Achilles Veen
Achilles Veen
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Smitshoek
Smitshoek
|
|
12 Jun 20:00 |
Raalte
Raalte
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Achilles Veen
Achilles Veen
|
|
12 Jun 20:00 |
Watergraafsmeer
Watergraafsmeer
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
GVV Unitas
GVV
|
|
15 Jun 15:00 |
Raalte
Raalte
|
|
4 - 0
|
|
GVV Unitas
GVV
|
|