Venezuela - Primera División - Apertura - 2024
-
11
-
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Apr 22:00 UCV FC UCV 2 - 0 Deportivo Táchira TAC 6 Apr 01:00 Hermanos Colmenarez HER 1 - 0 Academia Puerto Cabello APC 6 Apr 21:00 Estudiantes de Mérida EME 3 - 1 Zamora FC ZAM 6 Apr 23:45 Carabobo FC CBO 2 - 2 Rayo Zuliano ZUL 7 Apr 02:30 Deportivo La Guaira DLG 0 - 2 Portuguesa FC POR 7 Apr 22:00 Metropolitanos FC MET 0 - 0 Caracas FC CAR 8 Apr 01:00 Monagas SC MON 4 - 2 Angostura FC ANG -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Feb 20:00 Portuguesa FC POR 0 - 1 Academia Puerto Cabello APC 10 Feb 20:00 Zamora FC ZAM 0 - 0 Deportivo Táchira TAC 10 Feb 22:45 Carabobo FC CBO 1 - 0 Hermanos Colmenarez HER 11 Feb 03:00 Deportivo La Guaira DLG 2 - 1 Monagas SC MON 11 Feb 20:00 Rayo Zuliano ZUL 0 - 1 Caracas FC CAR 12 Feb 21:00 UCV FC UCV 3 - 0 Metropolitanos FC MET 13 Feb 00:00 Estudiantes de Mérida EME 0 - 1 Angostura FC ANG -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Mar 20:00 Estudiantes de Mérida EME 0 - 1 UCV FC UCV 19 Mar 22:45 Deportivo La Guaira DLG 0 - 0 Carabobo FC CBO 20 Mar 01:30 Portuguesa FC POR 3 - 1 Metropolitanos FC MET 20 Mar 20:00 Rayo Zuliano ZUL 0 - 1 Hermanos Colmenarez HER 20 Mar 22:45 Caracas FC CAR 0 - 1 Angostura FC ANG 21 Mar 01:30 Deportivo Táchira TAC 1 - 0 Monagas SC MON 21 Mar 01:30 Zamora FC ZAM 0 - 0 Academia Puerto Cabello APC -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Apr 01:00 Monagas SC MON 1 - 0 Zamora FC ZAM 13 Apr 22:00 Portuguesa FC POR 3 - 2 Estudiantes de Mérida EME 14 Apr 01:00 Angostura FC ANG 2 - 1 Hermanos Colmenarez HER 14 Apr 21:00 Rayo Zuliano ZUL 2 - 2 Deportivo La Guaira DLG 14 Apr 23:45 Deportivo Táchira TAC 1 - 0 Carabobo FC CBO 15 Apr 02:30 Caracas FC CAR 2 - 2 UCV FC UCV 16 Apr 01:00 Academia Puerto Cabello APC 2 - 3 Metropolitanos FC MET -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Mar 21:00 Hermanos Colmenarez HER 1 - 3 Portuguesa FC POR 16 Mar 00:00 Angostura FC ANG 2 - 0 Deportivo Táchira TAC 16 Mar 00:00 UCV FC UCV 1 - 1 Deportivo La Guaira DLG 16 Mar 20:00 Metropolitanos FC MET 1 - 1 Estudiantes de Mérida EME 16 Mar 22:45 Carabobo FC CBO 3 - 1 Zamora FC ZAM 17 Mar 01:30 Academia Puerto Cabello APC 2 - 0 Caracas FC CAR 17 Mar 22:00 Monagas SC MON 2 - 1 Rayo Zuliano ZUL -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Feb 21:00 Caracas FC CAR 2 - 0 Deportivo La Guaira DLG 3 Feb 00:00 Academia Puerto Cabello APC 2 - 2 Carabobo FC CBO 3 Feb 20:00 Rayo Zuliano ZUL 3 - 1 Portuguesa FC POR 3 Feb 22:45 Monagas SC MON 2 - 4 Metropolitanos FC MET 4 Feb 01:30 Hermanos Colmenarez HER 1 - 0 Zamora FC ZAM 4 Feb 21:00 Deportivo Táchira TAC 5 - 1 Estudiantes de Mérida EME 5 Feb 00:00 Angostura FC ANG 0 - 0 UCV FC UCV -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Mar 00:00 UCV FC UCV 1 - 0 Portuguesa FC POR 23 Mar 21:00 Metropolitanos FC MET 1 - 0 Rayo Zuliano ZUL 24 Mar 00:00 Carabobo FC CBO 1 - 0 Estudiantes de Mérida EME 24 Mar 20:00 Deportivo La Guaira DLG 2 - 1 Zamora FC ZAM 24 Mar 22:45 Monagas SC MON 1 - 1 Caracas FC CAR 25 Mar 01:30 Hermanos Colmenarez HER 1 - 1 Deportivo Táchira TAC 25 Mar 22:00 Angostura FC ANG 1 - 0 Academia Puerto Cabello APC -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Apr 00:00 Estudiantes de Mérida EME 2 - 1 Rayo Zuliano ZUL 20 Apr 01:00 Carabobo FC CBO 1 - 0 Caracas FC CAR 20 Apr 01:00 Metropolitanos FC MET 2 - 0 Angostura FC ANG 20 Apr 01:00 Zamora FC ZAM 0 - 2 Portuguesa FC POR 21 Apr 01:00 Hermanos Colmenarez HER 1 - 0 Monagas SC MON 21 Apr 01:00 Deportivo La Guaira DLG 1 - 0 Deportivo Táchira TAC 21 Apr 23:30 UCV FC UCV 0 - 0 Academia Puerto Cabello APC -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Feb 21:00 Portuguesa FC POR 1 - 1 Deportivo Táchira TAC 24 Feb 00:00 UCV FC UCV 1 - 1 Monagas SC MON 24 Feb 20:00 Deportivo La Guaira DLG 0 - 0 Academia Puerto Cabello APC 24 Feb 22:45 Estudiantes de Mérida EME 1 - 1 Caracas FC CAR 25 Feb 01:30 Zamora FC ZAM 1 - 1 Rayo Zuliano ZUL 25 Feb 21:00 Carabobo FC CBO 2 - 1 Angostura FC ANG 26 Feb 00:00 Metropolitanos FC MET 1 - 2 Hermanos Colmenarez HER -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Feb 00:00 Caracas FC CAR 0 - 1 Portuguesa FC POR 17 Feb 20:00 Metropolitanos FC MET 3 - 1 Zamora FC ZAM 17 Feb 22:45 Academia Puerto Cabello APC 2 - 1 Estudiantes de Mérida EME 17 Feb 22:45 Angostura FC ANG 1 - 1 Deportivo La Guaira DLG 18 Feb 01:30 Deportivo Táchira TAC 2 - 1 Rayo Zuliano ZUL 18 Feb 20:00 Hermanos Colmenarez HER 0 - 1 UCV FC UCV 18 Feb 22:45 Monagas SC MON 0 - 0 Carabobo FC CBO -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Mar 00:30 Deportivo Táchira TAC 2 - 0 Metropolitanos FC MET 29 Mar 21:00 Zamora FC ZAM 1 - 2 Angostura FC ANG 30 Mar 20:00 Rayo Zuliano ZUL 2 - 2 UCV FC UCV 30 Mar 22:45 Caracas FC CAR 1 - 2 Inter de Barinas Inter de Barinas 31 Mar 01:30 Portuguesa FC POR 0 - 0 Carabobo FC CBO 31 Mar 22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida EME 1 - 2 Deportivo La Guaira DLG 1 Apr 01:00 Academia Puerto Cabello APC 2 - 2 Monagas SC MON -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Mar 23:00 Deportivo Táchira TAC 0 - 1 Academia Puerto Cabello APC 9 Mar 00:00 Portuguesa FC POR 1 - 2 Monagas SC MON 9 Mar 20:00 Estudiantes de Mérida EME 0 - 2 Hermanos Colmenarez HER 9 Mar 23:00 Carabobo FC CBO 0 - 1 UCV FC UCV 9 Mar 23:00 Zamora FC ZAM 2 - 2 Caracas FC CAR 10 Mar 20:00 Rayo Zuliano ZUL 2 - 3 Angostura FC ANG 11 Mar 00:00 Deportivo La Guaira DLG 1 - 2 Metropolitanos FC MET -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Mar 21:00 Metropolitanos FC MET 1 - 1 Carabobo FC CBO 2 Mar 00:00 Monagas SC MON 3 - 2 Estudiantes de Mérida EME 2 Mar 20:00 UCV FC UCV 2 - 2 Zamora FC ZAM 2 Mar 22:45 Angostura FC ANG 0 - 0 Portuguesa FC POR 3 Mar 01:30 Hermanos Colmenarez HER 1 - 2 Deportivo La Guaira DLG 3 Mar 21:00 Caracas FC CAR 0 - 0 Deportivo Táchira TAC 4 Mar 00:00 Academia Puerto Cabello APC 3 - 1 Rayo Zuliano ZUL