Denmark - Danmarksserien - Relegation - Pulje 3 - 2023
-
7
-
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Apr 18:30 Tarup/Paarup IF TaPa 0 - 0 B 1909 B 1909 29 Apr 13:00 B1913 B1913 0 - 2 Hedensted IF HDIF 29 Apr 13:00 OKS OKS 3 - 0 Brabrand IF BRA 29 Apr 13:00 Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub 0 - 3 Varde VAR -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Mar 13:00 Tarup/Paarup IF TaPa 2 - 0 B1913 B1913 18 Mar 13:30 Hedensted IF HDIF 3 - 1 OKS OKS 18 Mar 15:00 Varde VAR 3 - 1 B 1909 B 1909 18 Mar 16:15 Brabrand IF BRA 2 - 1 Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Jun 14:00 B 1909 B 1909 0 - 2 Tarup/Paarup IF TaPa 17 Jun 14:00 Hedensted IF HDIF 2 - 2 B1913 B1913 17 Jun 14:00 Brabrand IF BRA 1 - 4 OKS OKS 17 Jun 14:00 Varde VAR 2 - 1 Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 May 13:00 B1913 B1913 1 - 2 Tarup/Paarup IF TaPa 6 May 13:00 Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub 1 - 2 Brabrand IF BRA 6 May 13:00 OKS OKS 5 - 0 Hedensted IF HDIF 6 May 14:00 B 1909 B 1909 1 - 1 Varde VAR -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Mar 13:00 OKS OKS 2 - 1 Tarup/Paarup IF TaPa 25 Mar 13:00 Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub 0 - 3 Hedensted IF HDIF 25 Mar 15:30 Varde VAR 2 - 2 Brabrand IF BRA 1 Apr 13:00 Tarup/Paarup IF TaPa 2 - 3 Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 May 18:30 B1913 B1913 1 - 1 B 1909 B 1909 12 May 18:45 Hedensted IF HDIF 6 - 0 Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub 13 May 13:00 Tarup/Paarup IF TaPa 1 - 3 OKS OKS 31 May 19:00 Brabrand IF BRA 2 - 2 Varde VAR -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Apr 12:00 Brabrand IF BRA 2 - 2 B 1909 B 1909 1 Apr 13:30 Hedensted IF HDIF 2 - 0 Varde VAR 18 Apr 18:00 Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub 4 - 0 B1913 B1913 25 Apr 18:30 B1913 B1913 0 - 1 OKS OKS -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 May 13:00 Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub 0 - 7 Tarup/Paarup IF TaPa 20 May 13:00 OKS OKS 3 - 2 B1913 B1913 20 May 14:00 B 1909 B 1909 2 - 1 Brabrand IF BRA 20 May 15:00 Varde VAR 1 - 0 Hedensted IF HDIF -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Apr 14:00 B 1909 B 1909 3 - 3 OKS OKS 8 Apr 14:00 Brabrand IF BRA 1 - 1 Hedensted IF HDIF 8 Apr 15:00 Varde VAR 3 - 0 Tarup/Paarup IF TaPa 15 Apr 13:00 Tarup/Paarup IF TaPa 0 - 0 Brabrand IF BRA -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 May 18:30 B1913 B1913 4 - 2 Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub 27 May 13:00 OKS OKS 3 - 1 B 1909 B 1909 27 May 13:00 Tarup/Paarup IF TaPa 2 - 2 Varde VAR 27 May 13:30 Hedensted IF HDIF 2 - 0 Brabrand IF BRA -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Apr 13:00 B1913 B1913 1 - 3 Varde VAR 15 Apr 13:00 OKS OKS 4 - 1 Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub 15 Apr 13:30 Hedensted IF HDIF 1 - 2 B 1909 B 1909 22 Apr 13:30 Hedensted IF HDIF 3 - 1 Tarup/Paarup IF TaPa -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Jun 13:00 Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub 0 - 3 OKS OKS 3 Jun 14:00 B 1909 B 1909 0 - 4 Hedensted IF HDIF 3 Jun 14:00 Brabrand IF BRA 0 - 3 Tarup/Paarup IF TaPa 3 Jun 15:00 Varde VAR 2 - 5 B1913 B1913 -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Apr 18:15 B 1909 B 1909 0 - 1 B1913 B1913 22 Apr 14:00 B 1909 B 1909 3 - 2 Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub 22 Apr 14:00 Brabrand IF BRA 4 - 3 B1913 B1913 22 Apr 15:00 Varde VAR 3 - 1 OKS OKS -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Jun 18:30 B1913 B1913 2 - 1 Brabrand IF BRA 10 Jun 13:00 Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub 2 - 2 B 1909 B 1909 10 Jun 13:00 OKS OKS 2 - 1 Varde VAR 10 Jun 13:00 Tarup/Paarup IF TaPa 5 - 1 Hedensted IF HDIF